FIXTURES

01 Mar 06:00
FK Radnicki 1923
FK IMT Beograd
01 Mar 10:30
Cukaricki
Napredak
02 Mar 06:00
Javor
Vojvodina
02 Mar 08:00
TSC Backa Topola
FK Crvena Zvezda
02 Mar 10:30
Partizan Beograd
Zeleznicar Pancevo
03 Mar 06:30
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lucani
03 Mar 08:30
Vozdovac
FK Spartak Subotica
03 Mar 10:30
Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
09 Mar 08:00
FK IMT Beograd
Javor
09 Mar 08:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnicki 1923
09 Mar 08:00
FK Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
09 Mar 08:00
Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki
09 Mar 08:00
Napredak
TSC Backa Topola
09 Mar 08:00
Vojvodina
Vozdovac
09 Mar 08:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Nis
09 Mar 09:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
13 Mar 08:00
Cukaricki
FK Spartak Subotica
13 Mar 08:00
FK IMT Beograd
Vojvodina
13 Mar 08:00
FK Radnicki 1923
Zeleznicar Pancevo
13 Mar 08:00
Javor
FK Radnik Surdulica
13 Mar 08:00
Novi Pazar
Vozdovac
13 Mar 08:00
Partizan Beograd
Napredak
13 Mar 08:00
Radnicki Nis
FK Crvena Zvezda
13 Mar 08:00
TSC Backa Topola
Mladost Lucani
16 Mar 08:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Radnicki 1923
16 Mar 08:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK IMT Beograd
16 Mar 08:00
FK Spartak Subotica
TSC Backa Topola
16 Mar 08:00
Mladost Lucani
Partizan Beograd
16 Mar 08:00
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
16 Mar 08:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
16 Mar 08:00
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
16 Mar 08:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Javor
30 Mar 08:00
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
30 Mar 08:00
FK IMT Beograd
Zeleznicar Pancevo
30 Mar 08:00
FK Radnicki 1923
Napredak
30 Mar 08:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
30 Mar 08:00
Javor
FK Crvena Zvezda
30 Mar 08:00
Partizan Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
30 Mar 08:00
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
30 Mar 08:00
TSC Backa Topola
Vozdovac
03 Apr 07:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK IMT Beograd
03 Apr 07:00
FK Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis
03 Apr 07:00
Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki 1923
03 Apr 07:00
Napredak
Javor
03 Apr 07:00
Novi Pazar
TSC Backa Topola
03 Apr 07:00
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
03 Apr 07:00
Vozdovac
Partizan Beograd
03 Apr 07:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnik Surdulica
07 Apr 07:00
FK IMT Beograd
Napredak
07 Apr 07:00
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Spartak Subotica
07 Apr 07:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Crvena Zvezda
07 Apr 07:00
Javor
Mladost Lucani
07 Apr 07:00
Partizan Beograd
Novi Pazar
07 Apr 07:00
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
07 Apr 07:00
TSC Backa Topola
Cukaricki
07 Apr 07:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Vojvodina
14 Apr 07:00
Cukaricki
Partizan Beograd
14 Apr 07:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
Zeleznicar Pancevo
14 Apr 07:00
FK Spartak Subotica
Javor
14 Apr 07:00
Mladost Lucani
FK IMT Beograd
14 Apr 07:00
Napredak
FK Radnik Surdulica
14 Apr 07:00
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
14 Apr 07:00
Vojvodina
TSC Backa Topola
14 Apr 07:00
Vozdovac
FK Radnicki 1923

RESULTS

26 Feb FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Vozdovac
0
25 Feb FT
Vojvodina
0
FK Spartak Subotica
0
25 Feb FT
Napredak
3
Novi Pazar
1
25 Feb FT
Javor
0
FK Radnicki 1923
3
24 Feb FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
TSC Backa Topola
3
24 Feb FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Cukaricki
0
24 Feb FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Partizan Beograd
2
23 Feb FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
Radnicki Nis
3
19 Feb FT
Vozdovac
1
Napredak
2
18 Feb FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Javor
0
18 Feb FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
18 Feb FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Mladost Lucani
1
18 Feb FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Vojvodina
1
17 Feb FT
Cukaricki
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
17 Feb FT
Partizan Beograd
5
FK IMT Beograd
2
17 Feb FT
Novi Pazar
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
12 Feb FT
Napredak
1
FK Spartak Subotica
1
11 Feb FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
TSC Backa Topola
2
11 Feb FT
FK Radnicki 1923
3
Radnicki Nis
2
10 Feb FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
Vozdovac
1
10 Feb FT
Vojvodina
1
Mladost Lucani
1
10 Feb FT
Javor
0
Partizan Beograd
1
10 Feb FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Novi Pazar
2
09 Feb FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Cukaricki
3
22 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Napredak
1
22 Dec FT
Javor
1
FK IMT Beograd
1
22 Dec FT
Cukaricki
3
Mladost Lucani
0
21 Dec FT
Vozdovac
3
Vojvodina
2
21 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
21 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
0
FK Spartak Subotica
1
20 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
20 Dec FT
FK Radnicki 1923
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
18 Dec FT
Cukaricki
0
FK IMT Beograd
1
18 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
3
Javor
0
16 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
3
FK Radnicki 1923
3
16 Dec FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
16 Dec FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Napredak
2
16 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Vojvodina
1
15 Dec FT
Vozdovac
5
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
15 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
11 Dec FT
Vojvodina
2
Napredak
0
11 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
2
Partizan Beograd
1
10 Dec FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
Novi Pazar
0
10 Dec FT
Javor
1
Cukaricki
2
10 Dec FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Vozdovac
1
09 Dec FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
FK Spartak Subotica
1
09 Dec FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Mladost Lucani
1
09 Dec FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
TSC Backa Topola
0
03 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Radnicki Nis
0
03 Dec FT
Napredak
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
03 Dec FT
Cukaricki
4
FK Radnicki 1923
1
02 Dec FT
Vozdovac
4
FK IMT Beograd
0
02 Dec FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
02 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Vojvodina
1
01 Dec FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
01 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
2
Javor
0
27 Nov FT
Javor
4
Vozdovac
0
26 Nov FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Napredak
1
26 Nov FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Cukaricki
2
26 Nov FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Novi Pazar
4
25 Nov FT
Partizan Beograd
0
TSC Backa Topola
4
25 Nov FT
Vojvodina
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
25 Nov FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Mladost Lucani
1
24 Nov FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
FK Spartak Subotica
1
22 Nov FT
Napredak
1
Cukaricki
0
12 Nov FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Vojvodina
2
12 Nov FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Cukaricki
1
12 Nov FT
Javor
2
FK Spartak Subotica
0
11 Nov FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
Mladost Lucani
1
11 Nov FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
11 Nov FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Napredak
2
11 Nov FT
FK Radnicki 1923
3
Vozdovac
0
10 Nov FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Novi Pazar
1
06 Nov FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Javor
0
06 Nov FT
Napredak
0
FK IMT Beograd
4
06 Nov FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Radnicki 1923
3
06 Nov FT
Novi Pazar
0
Partizan Beograd
1
05 Nov FT
Vozdovac
1
Radnicki Nis
1
05 Nov FT
Cukaricki
0
TSC Backa Topola
2
05 Nov FT
Vojvodina
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
04 Nov FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
01 Nov FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
29 Oct FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Novi Pazar
1
29 Oct FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Vozdovac
0
29 Oct FT
Cukaricki
2
Vojvodina
2
29 Oct FT
FK Radnicki 1923
4
Mladost Lucani
1
28 Oct FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
28 Oct FT
Radnicki Nis
1
FK Spartak Subotica
1
28 Oct FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
27 Oct FT
Javor
0
Napredak
2
25 Oct FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Partizan Beograd
4
23 Oct FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3
FK IMT Beograd
1
22 Oct FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Radnicki Nis
2
22 Oct FT
Vojvodina
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
21 Oct FT
Vozdovac
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
21 Oct FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Javor
2
20 Oct FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Partizan Beograd
3
20 Oct FT
Napredak
1
FK Radnicki 1923
3
20 Oct FT
Novi Pazar
1
Cukaricki
0
08 Oct FT
Cukaricki
1
Vozdovac
1
08 Oct FT
TSC Backa Topola
0
FK Spartak Subotica
2
07 Oct FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Mladost Lucani
0
07 Oct FT
Javor
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
07 Oct FT
Novi Pazar
3
Vojvodina
1
06 Oct FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Napredak
1
06 Oct FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
02 Oct FT
Vozdovac
1
Novi Pazar
0
01 Oct FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
FK Radnicki 1923
2
01 Oct FT
Napredak
0
Partizan Beograd
2
01 Oct FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Javor
1
30 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
30 Sep FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
Radnicki Nis
0
30 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Cukaricki
3
29 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
FK IMT Beograd
1
23 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Novi Pazar
0
23 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
Javor
1
22 Sep FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
Partizan Beograd
2
22 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
Vozdovac
0
22 Sep FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Radnicki Nis
0
21 Sep FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Radnicki 1923
0
17 Sep FT
Partizan Beograd
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
2
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Nis
1
FK IMT Beograd
0
17 Sep FT
Novi Pazar
2
Napredak
1
17 Sep FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Javor
0
16 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
Vojvodina
0
16 Sep FT
TSC Backa Topola
6
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3
16 Sep FT
Vozdovac
3
Mladost Lucani
1
16 Sep FT
Cukaricki
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
04 Sep FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Cukaricki
2
03 Sep FT
FK IMT Beograd
2
Partizan Beograd
3
03 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
2
FK Spartak Subotica
1
02 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
FK Radnicki 1923
1
02 Sep FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
Novi Pazar
1
02 Sep FT
Javor
1
Radnicki Nis
0
02 Sep FT
Napredak
2
Vozdovac
1
01 Sep FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
TSC Backa Topola
1
27 Aug FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Javor
1
27 Aug FT
Cukaricki
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
27 Aug FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
Napredak
3
27 Aug FT
Novi Pazar
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
26 Aug FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Vojvodina
2
26 Aug FT
Vozdovac
3
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
26 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK IMT Beograd
0
25 Aug FT
Radnicki Nis
4
FK Radnicki 1923
1
20 Aug FT
Javor
0
TSC Backa Topola
3
20 Aug FT
Napredak
0
Mladost Lucani
1
20 Aug FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Novi Pazar
0
19 Aug FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
Vozdovac
1
19 Aug FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
FK Spartak Subotica
0
19 Aug FT
Vojvodina
3
Radnicki Nis
2
18 Aug FT
FK IMT Beograd
3
Cukaricki
0
14 Aug FT
Novi Pazar
3
FK IMT Beograd
4
13 Aug FT
FK Spartak Subotica
3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
13 Aug FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Radnicki Nis
1
13 Aug FT
Napredak
0
Vojvodina
0
12 Aug FT
Cukaricki
2
Javor
2
12 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Radnicki 1923
0
12 Aug FT
Vozdovac
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
11 Aug FT
Mladost Lucani
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
07 Aug FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
2
FK Spartak Subotica
0
06 Aug FT
FK IMT Beograd
2
Vozdovac
2
06 Aug FT
Vojvodina
0
Partizan Beograd
2
06 Aug FT
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Cukaricki
2
06 Aug FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
Napredak
0
05 Aug FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
Mladost Lucani
2
05 Aug FT
Javor
3
Novi Pazar
1
03 Aug FT
Radnicki Nis
0
TSC Backa Topola
3
31 Jul FT
Mladost Lucani
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
30 Jul FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
Vojvodina
0
30 Jul FT
Napredak
0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
30 Jul FT
Novi Pazar
2
FK Radnicki 1923
0
29 Jul FT
TSC Backa Topola
3
Partizan Beograd
3
29 Jul FT
Vozdovac
0
Javor
0
29 Jul FT
Cukaricki
2
Radnicki Nis
0
29 Jul FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
FK IMT Beograd
1

results

29 Jul FT
Cukaricki
2
Radnicki Nis
0
29 Jul FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
FK IMT Beograd
1
29 Jul FT
TSC Backa Topola
3
Partizan Beograd
3
29 Jul FT
Vozdovac
0
Javor
0
30 Jul FT
Novi Pazar
2
FK Radnicki 1923
0
30 Jul FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
Vojvodina
0
30 Jul FT
Napredak
0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
31 Jul FT
Mladost Lucani
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
03 Aug FT
Radnicki Nis
0
TSC Backa Topola
3
05 Aug FT
Javor
3
Novi Pazar
1
05 Aug FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
Mladost Lucani
2
06 Aug FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
Napredak
0
06 Aug FT
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Cukaricki
2
06 Aug FT
Vojvodina
0
Partizan Beograd
2
06 Aug FT
FK IMT Beograd
2
Vozdovac
2
07 Aug FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
2
FK Spartak Subotica
0
11 Aug FT
Mladost Lucani
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
12 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Radnicki 1923
0
12 Aug FT
Vozdovac
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
12 Aug FT
Cukaricki
2
Javor
2
13 Aug FT
Napredak
0
Vojvodina
0
13 Aug FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Radnicki Nis
1
13 Aug FT
FK Spartak Subotica
3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
14 Aug FT
Novi Pazar
3
FK IMT Beograd
4
18 Aug FT
FK IMT Beograd
3
Cukaricki
0
19 Aug FT
Vojvodina
3
Radnicki Nis
2
19 Aug FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
FK Spartak Subotica
0
19 Aug FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
Vozdovac
1
20 Aug FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Novi Pazar
0
20 Aug FT
Javor
0
TSC Backa Topola
3
20 Aug FT
Napredak
0
Mladost Lucani
1
25 Aug FT
Radnicki Nis
4
FK Radnicki 1923
1
26 Aug FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK IMT Beograd
0
26 Aug FT
Vozdovac
3
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
26 Aug FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Vojvodina
2
27 Aug FT
Novi Pazar
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
27 Aug FT
Cukaricki
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
27 Aug FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
Napredak
3
27 Aug FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Javor
1
01 Sep FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
TSC Backa Topola
1
02 Sep FT
Napredak
2
Vozdovac
1
02 Sep FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
Novi Pazar
1
02 Sep FT
Javor
1
Radnicki Nis
0
02 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
FK Radnicki 1923
1
03 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
2
FK Spartak Subotica
1
03 Sep FT
FK IMT Beograd
2
Partizan Beograd
3
04 Sep FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Cukaricki
2
16 Sep FT
Cukaricki
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
16 Sep FT
TSC Backa Topola
6
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3
16 Sep FT
Vozdovac
3
Mladost Lucani
1
16 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
Vojvodina
0
17 Sep FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Javor
0
17 Sep FT
Novi Pazar
2
Napredak
1
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Nis
1
FK IMT Beograd
0
17 Sep FT
Partizan Beograd
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
2
21 Sep FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Radnicki 1923
0
22 Sep FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Radnicki Nis
0
22 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
Vozdovac
0
22 Sep FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
Partizan Beograd
2
23 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Novi Pazar
0
23 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
Javor
1
29 Sep FT
Vojvodina
2
FK IMT Beograd
1
30 Sep FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Cukaricki
3
30 Sep FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
Radnicki Nis
0
30 Sep FT
Mladost Lucani
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
01 Oct FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Javor
1
01 Oct FT
Napredak
0
Partizan Beograd
2
01 Oct FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
FK Radnicki 1923
2
02 Oct FT
Vozdovac
1
Novi Pazar
0
06 Oct FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
06 Oct FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Napredak
1
07 Oct FT
Novi Pazar
3
Vojvodina
1
07 Oct FT
Javor
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
07 Oct FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Mladost Lucani
0
08 Oct FT
Cukaricki
1
Vozdovac
1
08 Oct FT
TSC Backa Topola
0
FK Spartak Subotica
2
20 Oct FT
Novi Pazar
1
Cukaricki
0
20 Oct FT
Napredak
1
FK Radnicki 1923
3
20 Oct FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Partizan Beograd
3
21 Oct FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Javor
2
21 Oct FT
Vozdovac
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
22 Oct FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Radnicki Nis
2
22 Oct FT
Vojvodina
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
23 Oct FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3
FK IMT Beograd
1
25 Oct FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Partizan Beograd
4
27 Oct FT
Javor
0
Napredak
2
28 Oct FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
28 Oct FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
28 Oct FT
Radnicki Nis
1
FK Spartak Subotica
1
29 Oct FT
FK Radnicki 1923
4
Mladost Lucani
1
29 Oct FT
Cukaricki
2
Vojvodina
2
29 Oct FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Vozdovac
0
29 Oct FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Novi Pazar
1
01 Nov FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
TSC Backa Topola
1
04 Nov FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
05 Nov FT
Vojvodina
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
05 Nov FT
Cukaricki
0
TSC Backa Topola
2
05 Nov FT
Vozdovac
1
Radnicki Nis
1
06 Nov FT
Novi Pazar
0
Partizan Beograd
1
06 Nov FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Radnicki 1923
3
06 Nov FT
Napredak
0
FK IMT Beograd
4
06 Nov FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Javor
0
10 Nov FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Novi Pazar
1
11 Nov FT
FK Radnicki 1923
3
Vozdovac
0
11 Nov FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Napredak
2
11 Nov FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
11 Nov FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
Mladost Lucani
1
12 Nov FT
Javor
2
FK Spartak Subotica
0
12 Nov FT
Partizan Beograd
2
Cukaricki
1
12 Nov FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Vojvodina
2
22 Nov FT
Napredak
1
Cukaricki
0
24 Nov FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
FK Spartak Subotica
1
25 Nov FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Mladost Lucani
1
25 Nov FT
Vojvodina
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
25 Nov FT
Partizan Beograd
0
TSC Backa Topola
4
26 Nov FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Novi Pazar
4
26 Nov FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Cukaricki
2
26 Nov FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Napredak
1
27 Nov FT
Javor
4
Vozdovac
0
01 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
2
Javor
0
01 Dec FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
02 Dec FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
02 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
3
Vojvodina
1
02 Dec FT
Vozdovac
4
FK IMT Beograd
0
03 Dec FT
Cukaricki
4
FK Radnicki 1923
1
03 Dec FT
Napredak
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
03 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Radnicki Nis
0
09 Dec FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
TSC Backa Topola
0
09 Dec FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Mladost Lucani
1
09 Dec FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
FK Spartak Subotica
1
10 Dec FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Vozdovac
1
10 Dec FT
Javor
1
Cukaricki
2
10 Dec FT
FK IMT Beograd
1
Novi Pazar
0
11 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
2
Partizan Beograd
1
11 Dec FT
Vojvodina
2
Napredak
0
15 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
15 Dec FT
Vozdovac
5
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
16 Dec FT
Mladost Lucani
1
Napredak
2
16 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
0
Vojvodina
1
16 Dec FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
16 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
3
FK Radnicki 1923
3
18 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
3
Javor
0
18 Dec FT
Cukaricki
0
FK IMT Beograd
1
20 Dec FT
FK Radnicki 1923
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
20 Dec FT
Partizan Beograd
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
21 Dec FT
Novi Pazar
0
FK Spartak Subotica
1
21 Dec FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
21 Dec FT
Vozdovac
3
Vojvodina
2
22 Dec FT
Cukaricki
3
Mladost Lucani
0
22 Dec FT
Javor
1
FK IMT Beograd
1
22 Dec FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
Napredak
1
09 Feb FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Cukaricki
3
10 Feb FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
Novi Pazar
2
10 Feb FT
Javor
0
Partizan Beograd
1
10 Feb FT
Vojvodina
1
Mladost Lucani
1
10 Feb FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
Vozdovac
1
11 Feb FT
FK Radnicki 1923
3
Radnicki Nis
2
11 Feb FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
TSC Backa Topola
2
12 Feb FT
Napredak
1
FK Spartak Subotica
1
17 Feb FT
Novi Pazar
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
17 Feb FT
Partizan Beograd
5
FK IMT Beograd
2
17 Feb FT
Cukaricki
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
18 Feb FT
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Vojvodina
1
18 Feb FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Mladost Lucani
1
18 Feb FT
Radnicki Nis
1
Javor
0
18 Feb FT
TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
19 Feb FT
Vozdovac
1
Napredak
2
23 Feb FT
FK IMT Beograd
0
Radnicki Nis
3
24 Feb FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Partizan Beograd
2
24 Feb FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Cukaricki
0
24 Feb FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2
TSC Backa Topola
3
25 Feb FT
Javor
0
FK Radnicki 1923
3
25 Feb FT
Napredak
3
Novi Pazar
1
25 Feb FT
Vojvodina
0
FK Spartak Subotica
0
26 Feb FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Vozdovac
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Partizan Beograd
22
18
2
2
52
25
27
56
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
22
18
1
3
55
19
36
55
3
TSC Backa Topola
22
13
7
2
40
17
23
46
4
Cukaricki
22
10
5
7
33
25
8
35
5
FK Radnicki 1923
22
10
2
10
33
36
-3
32
6
Mladost Lucani
22
9
5
8
24
29
-5
32
7
Novi Pazar
22
9
3
10
27
27
0
30
8
Vojvodina
22
8
6
8
30
35
-5
30
9
Vozdovac
22
7
7
8
30
32
-2
28
10
Napredak
22
8
4
10
23
31
-8
28
11
FK Spartak Subotica
22
8
3
11
20
31
-11
27
12
Radnicki Nis
22
6
5
11
22
27
-5
23
13
FK IMT Beograd
22
6
3
13
26
37
-11
21
14
Javor
22
6
3
13
21
33
-12
21
15
Zeleznicar Pancevo
22
5
4
13
26
42
-16
19
16
FK Radnik Surdulica
22
1
8
13
12
28
-16
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Serbia - Super Liga - Oddsbook