FIXTURES

RESULTS

15 Apr FT
OFK Vrsac
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
14 Apr FT
FK Metalac
4
RFK Novi Sad
2
14 Apr FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Kolubara
1
14 Apr FT
Indjija
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
13 Apr FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Graficar
1
13 Apr FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
13 Apr FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
FK Dubocica
0
13 Apr FT
Macva Sabac
1
OFK Beograd
1
08 Apr FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Metalac
0
08 Apr FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Jedinstvo Ub
2
08 Apr FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Indjija
2
08 Apr FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
07 Apr FT
Kolubara
2
FK Smederevo 1924
4
07 Apr FT
FK Graficar
2
Macva Sabac
2
07 Apr FT
OFK Beograd
1
OFK Vrsac
0
07 Apr FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
4
03 Apr FT
Macva Sabac
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
03 Apr FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
OFK Beograd
1
03 Apr FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
03 Apr FT
Indjija
0
Jedinstvo Ub
1
03 Apr FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Graficar
3
03 Apr FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
Kolubara
0
02 Apr FT
FK Metalac
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
02 Apr FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Dubocica
0
30 Mar FT
Kolubara
0
Indjija
3
30 Mar FT
FK Graficar
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
30 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
30 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
OFK Vrsac
2
30 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
29 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
0
Macva Sabac
1
29 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
FK Metalac
0
29 Mar FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
26 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Graficar
2
26 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Beograd
1
24 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
24 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
RFK Novi Sad
1
23 Mar FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
23 Mar FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
23 Mar FT
Indjija
0
FK Metalac
1
23 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
0
FK Dubocica
0
17 Mar FT
FK Metalac
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
17 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Macva Sabac
0
17 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
4
Kolubara
1
17 Mar FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Vrsac
0
17 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Smederevo 1924
1
17 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
Indjija
1
16 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
16 Mar FT
FK Graficar
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
11 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
FK Graficar
0
11 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
11 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
11 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
10 Mar FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Metalac
0
10 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
3
FK Dubocica
0
10 Mar FT
Indjija
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Beograd
0
07 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
06 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
06 Mar FT
FK Metalac
1
OFK Vrsac
1
06 Mar FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
Macva Sabac
0
06 Mar FT
FK Graficar
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
06 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
0
Indjija
0
06 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Kolubara
2
02 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
FK Dubocica
1
02 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Metalac
0
02 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
02 Mar FT
Indjija
3
Macva Sabac
1
02 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
0
FK Graficar
2
02 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
02 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
01 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
25 Feb FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
25 Feb FT
FK Graficar
1
Indjija
0
25 Feb FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
OFK Beograd
0
24 Feb FT
FK Dubocica
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
24 Feb FT
Macva Sabac
0
OFK Vrsac
0
24 Feb FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
24 Feb FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
24 Feb FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Kolubara
4
14 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
Indjija
1
14 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
11 Dec FT
FK Graficar
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
11 Dec FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
10 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
10 Dec FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Dec FT
Indjija
2
OFK Vrsac
1
10 Dec FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Dec FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Metalac
1
09 Dec FT
Kolubara
1
Jedinstvo Ub
3
06 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
03 Dec FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
02 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Graficar
1
02 Dec FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Dec FT
FK Metalac
2
Kolubara
2
02 Dec FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
02 Dec FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
02 Dec FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Beograd
2
01 Dec FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
27 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
27 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Macva Sabac
0
27 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Dubocica
0
26 Nov FT
FK Graficar
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
26 Nov FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Vrsac
0
26 Nov FT
Indjija
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
26 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Metalac
2
23 Nov FT
FK Metalac
1
Macva Sabac
2
22 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
Kolubara
0
22 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Indjija
1
22 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
OFK Vrsac
1
22 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
22 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
21 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
21 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
18 Nov FT
Macva Sabac
1
Kolubara
0
18 Nov FT
FK Metalac
2
OFK Beograd
0
18 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
18 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
FK Graficar
1
18 Nov FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
17 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
3
RFK Novi Sad
1
12 Nov FT
Kolubara
4
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Metalac
1
12 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
12 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
11 Nov FT
Indjija
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
11 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
11 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
Macva Sabac
0
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Indjija
1
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
06 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Metalac
1
05 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
05 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
05 Nov FT
FK Graficar
5
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
05 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Macva Sabac
1
05 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Vrsac
0
28 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Graficar
0
28 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
28 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
28 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Kolubara
0
28 Oct FT
Indjija
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
27 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Dubocica
0
27 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
OFK Beograd
1
23 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Smederevo 1924
0
22 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3
22 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
OFK Vrsac
2
22 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
21 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
21 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Indjija
1
21 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
21 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Metalac
0
16 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Graficar
0
16 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
16 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
15 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
15 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Dubocica
1
15 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Beograd
2
14 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
14 Oct FT
Indjija
0
Kolubara
2
09 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
09 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
08 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
OFK Vrsac
0
08 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Macva Sabac
1
08 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Kolubara
1
07 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Indjija
2
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
02 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
OFK Beograd
1
02 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Dubocica
1
01 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Metalac
0
01 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
01 Oct FT
Indjija
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
01 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
01 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
FK Graficar
1
30 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
23 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Jedinstvo Ub
4
23 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
23 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Metalac
0
23 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Dubocica
1
23 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
4
FK Graficar
0
22 Sep FT
Kolubara
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
22 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
22 Sep FT
Indjija
0
OFK Beograd
2
18 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
17 Sep FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
17 Sep FT
FK Graficar
0
OFK Beograd
5
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
17 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
16 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
1
Kolubara
1
16 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
OFK Vrsac
1
16 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
Indjija
1
10 Sep FT
Kolubara
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
10 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
10 Sep FT
OFK Beograd
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
10 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Dubocica
0
09 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
FK Metalac
1
09 Sep FT
Indjija
0
FK Graficar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4
Jedinstvo Ub
1
08 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Macva Sabac
0
03 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
3
OFK Beograd
5
03 Sep FT
FK Metalac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
03 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
03 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
FK Graficar
2
02 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
02 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
Kolubara
2
02 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Indjija
1
27 Aug FT
Kolubara
1
FK Metalac
1
27 Aug FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Dubocica
2
27 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
OFK Vrsac
2
27 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
27 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Macva Sabac
0
26 Aug FT
Indjija
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
21 Aug FT
FK Dubocica
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
20 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
20 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
OFK Beograd
3
20 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
FK Graficar
1
19 Aug FT
FK Metalac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
19 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Kolubara
0
19 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
18 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
13 Aug FT
Kolubara
3
Macva Sabac
2
13 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
4
FK Metalac
1
13 Aug FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
12 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
12 Aug FT
Indjija
2
FK Dubocica
2
12 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
11 Aug FT
FK Graficar
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
06 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
06 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
06 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Dubocica
0
05 Aug FT
FK Metalac
1
FK Graficar
3
05 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
OFK Beograd
2
05 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Indjija
0
05 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
4
RFK Novi Sad
0
05 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Kolubara
0

results

05 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Indjija
0
05 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
4
RFK Novi Sad
0
05 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Kolubara
0
05 Aug FT
FK Metalac
1
FK Graficar
3
05 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
OFK Beograd
2
06 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
06 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Dubocica
0
06 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
11 Aug FT
FK Graficar
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
12 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
12 Aug FT
Indjija
2
FK Dubocica
2
12 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
13 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
4
FK Metalac
1
13 Aug FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
13 Aug FT
Kolubara
3
Macva Sabac
2
18 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
19 Aug FT
FK Metalac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
19 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Kolubara
0
19 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
20 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
20 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
OFK Beograd
3
20 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
FK Graficar
1
21 Aug FT
FK Dubocica
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Macva Sabac
0
26 Aug FT
Indjija
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
27 Aug FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Dubocica
2
27 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
OFK Vrsac
2
27 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
27 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
27 Aug FT
Kolubara
1
FK Metalac
1
02 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
Kolubara
2
02 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Indjija
1
02 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
03 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
03 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
FK Graficar
2
03 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
3
OFK Beograd
5
03 Sep FT
FK Metalac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Macva Sabac
0
09 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
FK Metalac
1
09 Sep FT
Indjija
0
FK Graficar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4
Jedinstvo Ub
1
10 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
10 Sep FT
OFK Beograd
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
10 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Sep FT
Kolubara
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
16 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
OFK Vrsac
1
16 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
Indjija
1
16 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
1
Kolubara
1
17 Sep FT
FK Graficar
0
OFK Beograd
5
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
17 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
17 Sep FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
18 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
22 Sep FT
Indjija
0
OFK Beograd
2
22 Sep FT
Kolubara
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
22 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
23 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Jedinstvo Ub
4
23 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
23 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Metalac
0
23 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Dubocica
1
23 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
4
FK Graficar
0
30 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
01 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
01 Oct FT
Indjija
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
01 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
01 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
FK Graficar
1
01 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Metalac
0
02 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Dubocica
1
02 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
OFK Beograd
1
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
07 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Indjija
2
08 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Macva Sabac
1
08 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Kolubara
1
08 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
OFK Vrsac
0
09 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
09 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
14 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
14 Oct FT
Indjija
0
Kolubara
2
15 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Beograd
2
15 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
15 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Dubocica
1
16 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Graficar
0
16 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
16 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
21 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Indjija
1
21 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
21 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Metalac
0
21 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
22 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
OFK Vrsac
2
22 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
22 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3
23 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Smederevo 1924
0
27 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
OFK Beograd
1
27 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Dubocica
0
28 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
28 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
28 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Kolubara
0
28 Oct FT
Indjija
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
28 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Graficar
0
05 Nov FT
FK Graficar
5
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
05 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Macva Sabac
1
05 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Vrsac
0
05 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
05 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Indjija
1
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
06 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Metalac
1
11 Nov FT
Indjija
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
11 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
11 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
Macva Sabac
0
12 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Metalac
1
12 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
12 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
12 Nov FT
Kolubara
4
OFK Vrsac
0
17 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
3
RFK Novi Sad
1
18 Nov FT
FK Metalac
2
OFK Beograd
0
18 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
18 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
FK Graficar
1
18 Nov FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
18 Nov FT
Macva Sabac
1
Kolubara
0
21 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
21 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
22 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
Kolubara
0
22 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Indjija
1
22 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
OFK Vrsac
1
22 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
22 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
23 Nov FT
FK Metalac
1
Macva Sabac
2
26 Nov FT
FK Graficar
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
26 Nov FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Vrsac
0
26 Nov FT
Indjija
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
26 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Metalac
2
27 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Macva Sabac
0
27 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Dubocica
0
27 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
01 Dec FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
02 Dec FT
FK Metalac
2
Kolubara
2
02 Dec FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
02 Dec FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
02 Dec FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Beograd
2
02 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Graficar
1
02 Dec FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
03 Dec FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
06 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
09 Dec FT
Kolubara
1
Jedinstvo Ub
3
10 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
10 Dec FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Dec FT
Indjija
2
OFK Vrsac
1
10 Dec FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Dec FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Metalac
1
11 Dec FT
FK Graficar
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
11 Dec FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
14 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
14 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
Indjija
1
24 Feb FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
24 Feb FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
24 Feb FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Kolubara
4
24 Feb FT
FK Dubocica
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
24 Feb FT
Macva Sabac
0
OFK Vrsac
0
25 Feb FT
FK Graficar
1
Indjija
0
25 Feb FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
OFK Beograd
0
25 Feb FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
01 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
02 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Metalac
0
02 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
02 Mar FT
Indjija
3
Macva Sabac
1
02 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
0
FK Graficar
2
02 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
02 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
02 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
FK Dubocica
1
06 Mar FT
FK Graficar
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
06 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
0
Indjija
0
06 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Kolubara
2
06 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
06 Mar FT
FK Metalac
1
OFK Vrsac
1
06 Mar FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
Macva Sabac
0
07 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
10 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
3
FK Dubocica
0
10 Mar FT
Indjija
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Beograd
0
10 Mar FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Metalac
0
11 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
11 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
11 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
11 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
FK Graficar
0
16 Mar FT
FK Graficar
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
16 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
17 Mar FT
FK Metalac
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
17 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Macva Sabac
0
17 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
4
Kolubara
1
17 Mar FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Vrsac
0
17 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Smederevo 1924
1
17 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
Indjija
1
23 Mar FT
Indjija
0
FK Metalac
1
23 Mar FT
OFK Vrsac
0
FK Dubocica
0
23 Mar FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
23 Mar FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
24 Mar FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
RFK Novi Sad
1
24 Mar FT
Kolubara
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
26 Mar FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Graficar
2
26 Mar FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Beograd
1
29 Mar FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
FK Metalac
0
29 Mar FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
29 Mar FT
FK Dubocica
0
Macva Sabac
1
30 Mar FT
FK Graficar
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
30 Mar FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
30 Mar FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
OFK Vrsac
2
30 Mar FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
30 Mar FT
Kolubara
0
Indjija
3
02 Apr FT
FK Metalac
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
02 Apr FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Dubocica
0
03 Apr FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
OFK Beograd
1
03 Apr FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
03 Apr FT
Indjija
0
Jedinstvo Ub
1
03 Apr FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Graficar
3
03 Apr FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
Kolubara
0
03 Apr FT
Macva Sabac
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
07 Apr FT
FK Graficar
2
Macva Sabac
2
07 Apr FT
OFK Beograd
1
OFK Vrsac
0
07 Apr FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
4
07 Apr FT
Kolubara
2
FK Smederevo 1924
4
08 Apr FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Jedinstvo Ub
2
08 Apr FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Indjija
2
08 Apr FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
08 Apr FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Metalac
0
13 Apr FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Graficar
1
13 Apr FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
13 Apr FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
FK Dubocica
0
13 Apr FT
Macva Sabac
1
OFK Beograd
1
14 Apr FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Kolubara
1
14 Apr FT
Indjija
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
14 Apr FT
FK Metalac
4
RFK Novi Sad
2
15 Apr FT
OFK Vrsac
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
OFK Beograd
30
19
5
6
54
25
29
62
2
Jedinstvo Ub
30
15
7
8
38
30
8
52
3
Indjija
30
15
5
10
37
25
12
50
4
Tekstilac Odzaci
30
13
9
8
37
21
16
48
5
FK Smederevo 1924
30
12
12
6
34
23
11
48
6
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
30
11
9
10
27
27
0
42
7
Macva Sabac
30
11
9
10
29
24
5
42
8
FK Graficar
30
11
9
10
43
42
1
42
9
FK Dubocica
30
10
11
9
26
30
-4
41
10
OFK Vrsac
30
10
9
11
25
27
-2
39
11
FK Metalac
30
9
10
11
25
31
-6
37
12
Kolubara
30
9
9
12
38
40
-2
36
13
FK Mladost Novi Sad
30
8
10
12
29
34
-5
34
14
FK Sloboda Uzice
30
8
9
13
22
31
-9
33
15
RFK Novi Sad
30
6
4
20
25
52
-27
22
16
Radnicki Novi Beograd
30
6
7
17
27
54
-27
19
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Serbia - Prva Liga - Oddsbook