FIXTURES

02 Mar 09:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
FK Metalac
02 Mar 09:00
FK Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
02 Mar 09:00
Indjija
Macva Sabac
02 Mar 09:00
Kolubara
FK Dubocica
02 Mar 09:00
OFK Beograd
FK Graficar
02 Mar 09:00
OFK Vrsac
FK Sloboda Uzice
02 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Radnicki Novi Beograd
02 Mar 09:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Novi Sad
06 Mar 09:00
FK Dubocica
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
06 Mar 09:00
FK Graficar
Tekstilac Odzaci
06 Mar 09:00
FK Metalac
OFK Vrsac
06 Mar 09:00
FK Sloboda Uzice
Macva Sabac
06 Mar 09:00
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Mladost Novi Sad
06 Mar 09:00
OFK Beograd
Indjija
06 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Novi Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
06 Mar 09:00
RFK Novi Sad
Kolubara
10 Mar 09:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
Radnicki Novi Beograd
10 Mar 09:00
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Dubocica
10 Mar 09:00
Indjija
FK Sloboda Uzice
10 Mar 09:00
Kolubara
FK Graficar
10 Mar 09:00
Macva Sabac
FK Metalac
10 Mar 09:00
OFK Vrsac
Jedinstvo Ub
10 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Novi Sad
10 Mar 09:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Beograd
16 Mar 09:00
FK Dubocica
FK Mladost Novi Sad
16 Mar 09:00
FK Graficar
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
16 Mar 09:00
FK Metalac
FK Sloboda Uzice
16 Mar 09:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Macva Sabac
16 Mar 09:00
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
16 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Novi Beograd
OFK Vrsac
16 Mar 09:00
RFK Novi Sad
FK Smederevo 1924
16 Mar 09:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
Indjija
23 Mar 09:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
RFK Novi Sad
23 Mar 09:00
FK Sloboda Uzice
Jedinstvo Ub
23 Mar 09:00
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Graficar
23 Mar 09:00
Indjija
FK Metalac
23 Mar 09:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odzaci
23 Mar 09:00
Macva Sabac
Radnicki Novi Beograd
23 Mar 09:00
OFK Vrsac
FK Dubocica
23 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Beograd
30 Mar 09:00
FK Dubocica
Macva Sabac
30 Mar 09:00
FK Graficar
FK Mladost Novi Sad
30 Mar 09:00
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Metalac
30 Mar 09:00
Kolubara
Indjija
30 Mar 09:00
OFK Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
30 Mar 09:00
Radnicki Novi Beograd
FK Sloboda Uzice
30 Mar 09:00
RFK Novi Sad
OFK Vrsac
30 Mar 09:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
03 Apr 08:00
FK Metalac
Radnicki Novi Beograd
03 Apr 08:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
03 Apr 08:00
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Dubocica
03 Apr 08:00
FK Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac Odzaci
03 Apr 08:00
Indjija
Jedinstvo Ub
03 Apr 08:00
Macva Sabac
RFK Novi Sad
03 Apr 08:00
OFK Vrsac
FK Graficar
03 Apr 08:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Kolubara
07 Apr 08:00
FK Dubocica
FK Metalac
07 Apr 08:00
FK Graficar
Macva Sabac
07 Apr 08:00
Kolubara
FK Smederevo 1924
07 Apr 08:00
OFK Beograd
OFK Vrsac
07 Apr 08:00
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
07 Apr 08:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Indjija
07 Apr 08:00
RFK Novi Sad
FK Sloboda Uzice
07 Apr 08:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Mladost Novi Sad
14 Apr 08:00
FK Metalac
RFK Novi Sad
14 Apr 08:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
14 Apr 08:00
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Graficar
14 Apr 08:00
FK Smederevo 1924
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
14 Apr 08:00
Indjija
Radnicki Novi Beograd
14 Apr 08:00
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Dubocica
14 Apr 08:00
Macva Sabac
OFK Beograd
14 Apr 08:00
OFK Vrsac
Tekstilac Odzaci

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
25 Feb FT
FK Graficar
1
Indjija
0
25 Feb FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
OFK Beograd
0
24 Feb FT
FK Dubocica
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
24 Feb FT
Macva Sabac
0
OFK Vrsac
0
24 Feb FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
24 Feb FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
24 Feb FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Kolubara
4
14 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
Indjija
1
14 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
11 Dec FT
FK Graficar
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
11 Dec FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
10 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
10 Dec FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Dec FT
Indjija
2
OFK Vrsac
1
10 Dec FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Dec FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Metalac
1
09 Dec FT
Kolubara
1
Jedinstvo Ub
3
06 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
03 Dec FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
02 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Graficar
1
02 Dec FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Dec FT
FK Metalac
2
Kolubara
2
02 Dec FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
02 Dec FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
02 Dec FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Beograd
2
01 Dec FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
27 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
27 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Macva Sabac
0
27 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Dubocica
0
26 Nov FT
FK Graficar
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
26 Nov FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Vrsac
0
26 Nov FT
Indjija
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
26 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Metalac
2
23 Nov FT
FK Metalac
1
Macva Sabac
2
22 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
Kolubara
0
22 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Indjija
1
22 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
OFK Vrsac
1
22 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
22 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
21 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
21 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
18 Nov FT
Macva Sabac
1
Kolubara
0
18 Nov FT
FK Metalac
2
OFK Beograd
0
18 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
18 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
FK Graficar
1
18 Nov FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
17 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
3
RFK Novi Sad
1
12 Nov FT
Kolubara
4
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Metalac
1
12 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
12 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
11 Nov FT
Indjija
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
11 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
11 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
Macva Sabac
0
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Indjija
1
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
06 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Metalac
1
05 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
05 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
05 Nov FT
FK Graficar
5
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
05 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Macva Sabac
1
05 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Vrsac
0
28 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Graficar
0
28 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
28 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
28 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Kolubara
0
28 Oct FT
Indjija
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
27 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Dubocica
0
27 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
OFK Beograd
1
23 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Smederevo 1924
0
22 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3
22 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
OFK Vrsac
2
22 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
21 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
21 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Indjija
1
21 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
21 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Metalac
0
16 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Graficar
0
16 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
16 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
15 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
15 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Dubocica
1
15 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Beograd
2
14 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
14 Oct FT
Indjija
0
Kolubara
2
09 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
09 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
08 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
OFK Vrsac
0
08 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Macva Sabac
1
08 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Kolubara
1
07 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Indjija
2
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
02 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
OFK Beograd
1
02 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Dubocica
1
01 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Metalac
0
01 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
01 Oct FT
Indjija
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
01 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
01 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
FK Graficar
1
30 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
23 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Jedinstvo Ub
4
23 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
23 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Metalac
0
23 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Dubocica
1
23 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
4
FK Graficar
0
22 Sep FT
Kolubara
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
22 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
22 Sep FT
Indjija
0
OFK Beograd
2
18 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
17 Sep FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
17 Sep FT
FK Graficar
0
OFK Beograd
5
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
17 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
16 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
1
Kolubara
1
16 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
OFK Vrsac
1
16 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
Indjija
1
10 Sep FT
Kolubara
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
10 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
10 Sep FT
OFK Beograd
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
10 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Dubocica
0
09 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
FK Metalac
1
09 Sep FT
Indjija
0
FK Graficar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4
Jedinstvo Ub
1
08 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Macva Sabac
0
03 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
3
OFK Beograd
5
03 Sep FT
FK Metalac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
03 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
03 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
FK Graficar
2
02 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
02 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
Kolubara
2
02 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Indjija
1
27 Aug FT
Kolubara
1
FK Metalac
1
27 Aug FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Dubocica
2
27 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
OFK Vrsac
2
27 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
27 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Macva Sabac
0
26 Aug FT
Indjija
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
21 Aug FT
FK Dubocica
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
20 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
20 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
OFK Beograd
3
20 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
FK Graficar
1
19 Aug FT
FK Metalac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
19 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Kolubara
0
19 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
18 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
13 Aug FT
Kolubara
3
Macva Sabac
2
13 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
4
FK Metalac
1
13 Aug FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
12 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
12 Aug FT
Indjija
2
FK Dubocica
2
12 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
11 Aug FT
FK Graficar
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
06 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
06 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
06 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Dubocica
0
05 Aug FT
FK Metalac
1
FK Graficar
3
05 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
OFK Beograd
2
05 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Indjija
0
05 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
4
RFK Novi Sad
0
05 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Kolubara
0

results

05 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Indjija
0
05 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
4
RFK Novi Sad
0
05 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Kolubara
0
05 Aug FT
FK Metalac
1
FK Graficar
3
05 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
OFK Beograd
2
06 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
06 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Dubocica
0
06 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
11 Aug FT
FK Graficar
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
12 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
12 Aug FT
Indjija
2
FK Dubocica
2
12 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
OFK Vrsac
0
12 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
13 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
4
FK Metalac
1
13 Aug FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
13 Aug FT
Kolubara
3
Macva Sabac
2
18 Aug FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
19 Aug FT
FK Metalac
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
19 Aug FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Kolubara
0
19 Aug FT
Macva Sabac
3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
20 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
20 Aug FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
OFK Beograd
3
20 Aug FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
FK Graficar
1
21 Aug FT
FK Dubocica
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Macva Sabac
0
26 Aug FT
Indjija
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
26 Aug FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
27 Aug FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Dubocica
2
27 Aug FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
OFK Vrsac
2
27 Aug FT
OFK Beograd
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
27 Aug FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
27 Aug FT
Kolubara
1
FK Metalac
1
02 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
Kolubara
2
02 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Indjija
1
02 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
02 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
03 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
3
03 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
FK Graficar
2
03 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
3
OFK Beograd
5
03 Sep FT
FK Metalac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Macva Sabac
0
09 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
FK Metalac
1
09 Sep FT
Indjija
0
FK Graficar
0
09 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4
Jedinstvo Ub
1
10 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
10 Sep FT
OFK Beograd
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
10 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Sep FT
Kolubara
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
16 Sep FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
OFK Vrsac
1
16 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
2
Indjija
1
16 Sep FT
FK Dubocica
1
Kolubara
1
17 Sep FT
FK Graficar
0
OFK Beograd
5
17 Sep FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
17 Sep FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
17 Sep FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
18 Sep FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
22 Sep FT
Indjija
0
OFK Beograd
2
22 Sep FT
Kolubara
4
RFK Novi Sad
1
22 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
23 Sep FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
3
Jedinstvo Ub
4
23 Sep FT
FK Smederevo 1924
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
23 Sep FT
OFK Vrsac
1
FK Metalac
0
23 Sep FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
FK Dubocica
1
23 Sep FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
4
FK Graficar
0
30 Sep FT
Macva Sabac
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
01 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
01 Oct FT
Indjija
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
01 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
01 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
FK Graficar
1
01 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Metalac
0
02 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Dubocica
1
02 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
OFK Beograd
1
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
07 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Indjija
2
08 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
08 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Macva Sabac
1
08 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
Kolubara
1
08 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
OFK Vrsac
0
09 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
09 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
3
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
14 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
3
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
14 Oct FT
Indjija
0
Kolubara
2
15 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Beograd
2
15 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
Jedinstvo Ub
0
15 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Dubocica
1
16 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
FK Graficar
0
16 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
RFK Novi Sad
0
16 Oct FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
21 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Indjija
1
21 Oct FT
OFK Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
21 Oct FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Metalac
0
21 Oct FT
FK Dubocica
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
22 Oct FT
FK Graficar
1
OFK Vrsac
2
22 Oct FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
22 Oct FT
Kolubara
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3
23 Oct FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Smederevo 1924
0
27 Oct FT
OFK Vrsac
1
OFK Beograd
1
27 Oct FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Dubocica
0
28 Oct FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
28 Oct FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
28 Oct FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
Kolubara
0
28 Oct FT
Indjija
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo Ub
2
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
28 Oct FT
Macva Sabac
0
FK Graficar
0
05 Nov FT
FK Graficar
5
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
05 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Macva Sabac
1
05 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
OFK Vrsac
0
05 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
1
Jedinstvo Ub
0
05 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Indjija
1
06 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
06 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Metalac
1
11 Nov FT
Indjija
1
FK Smederevo 1924
2
11 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
11 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
Macva Sabac
0
12 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
FK Metalac
1
12 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
12 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Jedinstvo Ub
2
12 Nov FT
Kolubara
4
OFK Vrsac
0
17 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
3
RFK Novi Sad
1
18 Nov FT
FK Metalac
2
OFK Beograd
0
18 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
18 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
3
FK Graficar
1
18 Nov FT
OFK Vrsac
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
18 Nov FT
Macva Sabac
1
Kolubara
0
21 Nov FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
21 Nov FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
22 Nov FT
FK Graficar
1
Kolubara
0
22 Nov FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Indjija
1
22 Nov FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
OFK Vrsac
1
22 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
2
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
22 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
23 Nov FT
FK Metalac
1
Macva Sabac
2
26 Nov FT
FK Graficar
4
Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
26 Nov FT
FK Smederevo 1924
1
OFK Vrsac
0
26 Nov FT
Indjija
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
26 Nov FT
OFK Beograd
3
Jedinstvo Ub
0
26 Nov FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
FK Metalac
2
27 Nov FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
Macva Sabac
0
27 Nov FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
FK Dubocica
0
27 Nov FT
Kolubara
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
01 Dec FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Indjija
1
02 Dec FT
FK Metalac
2
Kolubara
2
02 Dec FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
02 Dec FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
02 Dec FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
OFK Beograd
2
02 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
FK Graficar
1
02 Dec FT
Macva Sabac
2
FK Smederevo 1924
1
03 Dec FT
OFK Vrsac
2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
06 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
1
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
09 Dec FT
Kolubara
1
Jedinstvo Ub
3
10 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
Macva Sabac
0
10 Dec FT
FK Smederevo 1924
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
10 Dec FT
Indjija
2
OFK Vrsac
1
10 Dec FT
OFK Beograd
1
FK Dubocica
0
10 Dec FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
FK Metalac
1
11 Dec FT
FK Graficar
2
RFK Novi Sad
1
11 Dec FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
5
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
14 Dec FT
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1
FK Smederevo 1924
1
14 Dec FT
FK Dubocica
2
Indjija
1
24 Feb FT
FK Metalac
0
FK Smederevo 1924
0
24 Feb FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
24 Feb FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
Kolubara
4
24 Feb FT
FK Dubocica
0
Tekstilac Odzaci
0
24 Feb FT
Macva Sabac
0
OFK Vrsac
0
25 Feb FT
FK Graficar
1
Indjija
0
25 Feb FT
RFK Novi Sad
1
OFK Beograd
0
25 Feb FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
OFK Beograd
21
16
3
2
45
15
30
51
2
FK Dubocica
21
9
8
4
23
20
3
35
3
Indjija
21
10
4
7
22
19
3
34
4
Tekstilac Odzaci
21
9
6
6
23
11
12
33
5
Jedinstvo Ub
21
9
6
6
27
26
1
33
6
FK Smederevo 1924
21
7
10
4
19
15
4
31
7
Kolubara
21
7
7
7
29
22
7
28
8
Macva Sabac
21
7
7
7
17
14
3
28
9
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
21
7
7
7
18
18
0
28
10
OFK Vrsac
21
7
7
7
15
17
-2
28
11
FK Graficar
21
7
6
8
29
31
-2
27
12
FK Metalac
21
5
9
7
15
21
-6
24
13
Radnicki Novi Beograd
21
4
7
10
24
38
-14
19
14
FK Mladost Novi Sad
21
3
9
9
16
25
-9
18
15
FK Sloboda Uzice
21
3
8
10
11
24
-13
17
16
RFK Novi Sad
21
4
4
13
18
35
-17
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Serbia - Prva Liga - Oddsbook