FIXTURES

RESULTS

08 Jun FT
AS Pikine
1
Jamono Fatick
2
08 Jun FT
ASC Diambars
0
Generation Foot
2
08 Jun FT
Casa Sport
1
US Ouakam
0
08 Jun FT
Diaraf
2
ASC Linguere
1
08 Jun FT
Sonacos
0
Guediawaye FC
0
08 Jun FT
Teungueth FC
0
Stade de Mbour
0
08 Jun FT
US Goree
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
26 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
7
ASC Diambars
2
26 May FT
ASC Linguere
1
Sonacos
0
26 May FT
Generation Foot
0
Teungueth FC
1
26 May FT
Guediawaye FC
1
US Goree
0
26 May FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Casa Sport
0
26 May FT
Stade de Mbour
0
AS Pikine
0
26 May FT
US Ouakam
2
Diaraf
1
19 May FT
AS Pikine
3
Teungueth FC
1
19 May FT
Casa Sport
2
Stade de Mbour
2
19 May FT
Diaraf
0
Jamono Fatick
0
19 May FT
Sonacos
0
US Ouakam
0
18 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Generation Foot
0
18 May FT
ASC Diambars
2
Guediawaye FC
1
18 May FT
US Goree
0
ASC Linguere
0
13 May FT
Generation Foot
0
AS Pikine
2
13 May FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Diaraf
2
12 May FT
ASC Linguere
1
ASC Diambars
0
12 May FT
Guediawaye FC
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
4
12 May FT
US Ouakam
1
US Goree
0
11 May FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Sonacos
0
11 May FT
Teungueth FC
1
Casa Sport
0
05 May FT
Casa Sport
0
AS Pikine
0
05 May FT
Diaraf
3
Teungueth FC
0
05 May FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Generation Foot
1
05 May FT
Sonacos
1
Stade de Mbour
0
05 May FT
US Goree
1
Jamono Fatick
0
04 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
4
ASC Linguere
0
04 May FT
ASC Diambars
0
US Ouakam
0
28 Apr FT
AS Pikine
0
Diaraf
1
28 Apr FT
ASC Linguere
0
Guediawaye FC
0
28 Apr FT
Generation Foot
1
Casa Sport
1
28 Apr FT
Jamono Fatick
3
ASC Diambars
4
28 Apr FT
Stade de Mbour
1
US Goree
0
28 Apr FT
Teungueth FC
1
Sonacos
0
28 Apr FT
US Ouakam
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
14 Apr FT
ASC Linguere
0
Generation Foot
0
14 Apr FT
Diaraf
0
Casa Sport
0
14 Apr FT
Guediawaye FC
4
US Ouakam
2
14 Apr FT
Sonacos
0
AS Pikine
0
13 Apr FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Jamono Fatick
3
13 Apr FT
ASC Diambars
0
Stade de Mbour
3
13 Apr FT
US Goree
0
Teungueth FC
1
07 Apr FT
Casa Sport
0
Sonacos
1
07 Apr FT
Generation Foot
1
Diaraf
0
07 Apr FT
Stade de Mbour
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
07 Apr FT
Teungueth FC
2
ASC Diambars
1
07 Apr FT
US Ouakam
0
ASC Linguere
0
06 Apr FT
AS Pikine
1
US Goree
0
06 Apr FT
Jamono Fatick
0
Guediawaye FC
0
28 Mar FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Teungueth FC
2
28 Mar FT
ASC Linguere
1
Jamono Fatick
1
28 Mar FT
Guediawaye FC
3
Stade de Mbour
1
28 Mar FT
Sonacos
0
Diaraf
0
28 Mar FT
US Goree
2
Casa Sport
0
28 Mar FT
US Ouakam
1
Generation Foot
1
27 Mar FT
ASC Diambars
0
AS Pikine
0
17 Mar FT
Casa Sport
1
ASC Diambars
0
17 Mar FT
Diaraf
2
US Goree
0
17 Mar FT
Generation Foot
0
Sonacos
0
17 Mar FT
Stade de Mbour
0
ASC Linguere
0
16 Mar FT
AS Pikine
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
16 Mar FT
Jamono Fatick
0
US Ouakam
1
16 Mar FT
Teungueth FC
3
Guediawaye FC
4
10 Mar FT
ASC Linguere
0
Teungueth FC
1
10 Mar FT
Guediawaye FC
2
AS Pikine
0
10 Mar FT
US Goree
0
Sonacos
0
10 Mar FT
US Ouakam
1
Stade de Mbour
1
09 Mar FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Casa Sport
1
09 Mar FT
ASC Diambars
0
Diaraf
3
09 Mar FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Generation Foot
0
03 Mar FT
AS Pikine
0
ASC Linguere
0
03 Mar FT
Casa Sport
0
Guediawaye FC
1
03 Mar FT
Sonacos
3
ASC Diambars
1
03 Mar FT
Stade de Mbour
2
Jamono Fatick
2
03 Mar FT
US Goree
1
Generation Foot
1
02 Mar FT
Diaraf
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
02 Mar FT
Teungueth FC
2
US Ouakam
1
25 Feb FT
ASC Linguere
1
Casa Sport
0
25 Feb FT
Generation Foot
1
Stade de Mbour
1
25 Feb FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Diaraf
0
25 Feb FT
US Ouakam
1
AS Pikine
4
24 Feb FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Sonacos
1
24 Feb FT
ASC Diambars
1
US Goree
1
24 Feb FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Teungueth FC
2
30 Jan FT
ASC Linguere
1
Diaraf
2
26 Jan FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
US Goree
0
26 Jan FT
Generation Foot
1
ASC Diambars
1
26 Jan FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Sonacos
0
26 Jan FT
Jamono Fatick
0
AS Pikine
0
26 Jan FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Teungueth FC
0
26 Jan FT
US Ouakam
3
Casa Sport
1
20 Jan FT
ASC Diambars
2
Sonacos
2
20 Jan FT
Generation Foot
1
US Goree
2
16 Jan FT
ASC Diambars
1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
14 Jan FT
Casa Sport
1
Jamono Fatick
0
14 Jan FT
Sonacos
1
ASC Linguere
1
14 Jan FT
US Goree
0
Guediawaye FC
0
13 Jan FT
AS Pikine
1
Stade de Mbour
0
13 Jan FT
Diaraf
0
US Ouakam
0
13 Jan FT
Teungueth FC
4
Generation Foot
0
09 Jan FT
Jamono Fatick
0
Diaraf
2
07 Jan FT
ASC Linguere
0
US Goree
1
07 Jan FT
Generation Foot
2
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
07 Jan FT
Guediawaye FC
2
ASC Diambars
1
07 Jan FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Casa Sport
2
07 Jan FT
Teungueth FC
0
AS Pikine
0
07 Jan FT
US Ouakam
1
Sonacos
2
03 Jan FT
Casa Sport
3
Teungueth FC
2
31 Dec FT
AS Pikine
0
Generation Foot
0
31 Dec FT
Sonacos
1
Jamono Fatick
0
31 Dec FT
US Goree
1
US Ouakam
0
30 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Guediawaye FC
1
30 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
1
ASC Linguere
2
30 Dec FT
Diaraf
2
Stade de Mbour
2
27 Dec FT
AS Pikine
3
Casa Sport
1
27 Dec FT
US Ouakam
2
ASC Diambars
1
24 Dec FT
ASC Linguere
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
24 Dec FT
Generation Foot
0
Guediawaye FC
1
24 Dec FT
Jamono Fatick
0
US Goree
1
24 Dec FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Sonacos
0
23 Dec FT
Teungueth FC
0
Diaraf
0
17 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
US Ouakam
1
17 Dec FT
Casa Sport
1
Generation Foot
0
17 Dec FT
Guediawaye FC
0
ASC Linguere
0
17 Dec FT
Sonacos
0
Teungueth FC
0
17 Dec FT
US Goree
2
Stade de Mbour
1
16 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
1
Jamono Fatick
0
16 Dec FT
Diaraf
0
AS Pikine
0
10 Dec FT
AS Pikine
1
Sonacos
0
10 Dec FT
Casa Sport
1
Diaraf
2
10 Dec FT
Generation Foot
0
ASC Linguere
0
10 Dec FT
Stade de Mbour
1
ASC Diambars
1
10 Dec FT
US Ouakam
2
Guediawaye FC
0
09 Dec FT
Jamono Fatick
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
09 Dec FT
Teungueth FC
2
US Goree
0
03 Dec FT
ASC Linguere
1
US Ouakam
0
03 Dec FT
Guediawaye FC
2
Jamono Fatick
2
03 Dec FT
Sonacos
1
Casa Sport
0
03 Dec FT
US Goree
1
AS Pikine
1
02 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Stade de Mbour
0
02 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
0
Teungueth FC
2
02 Dec FT
Diaraf
3
Generation Foot
0
26 Nov FT
AS Pikine
1
ASC Diambars
0
26 Nov FT
Casa Sport
0
US Goree
0
26 Nov FT
Diaraf
1
Sonacos
1
26 Nov FT
Generation Foot
1
US Ouakam
0
26 Nov FT
Jamono Fatick
0
ASC Linguere
0
26 Nov FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Guediawaye FC
1
25 Nov FT
Teungueth FC
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
20 Nov FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2
AS Pikine
0
19 Nov FT
ASC Diambars
3
Casa Sport
0
19 Nov FT
ASC Linguere
0
Stade de Mbour
0
19 Nov FT
US Goree
0
Diaraf
1
18 Nov FT
Guediawaye FC
1
Teungueth FC
1
18 Nov FT
Sonacos
1
Generation Foot
2
18 Nov FT
US Ouakam
3
Jamono Fatick
1
12 Nov FT
Sonacos
1
US Goree
1
12 Nov FT
Stade de Mbour
0
US Ouakam
0
12 Nov FT
Teungueth FC
1
ASC Linguere
0
12 Nov FT
Casa Sport
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
11 Nov FT
AS Pikine
1
Guediawaye FC
1
11 Nov FT
Diaraf
1
ASC Diambars
1
07 Nov FT
US Ouakam
0
Teungueth FC
0
05 Nov FT
ASC Linguere
1
AS Pikine
0
05 Nov FT
Jamono Fatick
2
Stade de Mbour
1
04 Nov FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Diaraf
1
04 Nov FT
Guediawaye FC
1
Casa Sport
0
30 Oct FT
Sonacos
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2
29 Oct FT
AS Pikine
1
US Ouakam
0
29 Oct FT
Casa Sport
2
ASC Linguere
2
29 Oct FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Generation Foot
0
29 Oct FT
US Goree
1
ASC Diambars
1
28 Oct FT
Diaraf
1
Guediawaye FC
1
28 Oct FT
Teungueth FC
2
Jamono Fatick
1

results

28 Oct FT
Diaraf
1
Guediawaye FC
1
28 Oct FT
Teungueth FC
2
Jamono Fatick
1
29 Oct FT
AS Pikine
1
US Ouakam
0
29 Oct FT
Casa Sport
2
ASC Linguere
2
29 Oct FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Generation Foot
0
29 Oct FT
US Goree
1
ASC Diambars
1
30 Oct FT
Sonacos
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2
04 Nov FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Diaraf
1
04 Nov FT
Guediawaye FC
1
Casa Sport
0
05 Nov FT
ASC Linguere
1
AS Pikine
0
05 Nov FT
Jamono Fatick
2
Stade de Mbour
1
07 Nov FT
US Ouakam
0
Teungueth FC
0
11 Nov FT
AS Pikine
1
Guediawaye FC
1
11 Nov FT
Diaraf
1
ASC Diambars
1
12 Nov FT
Casa Sport
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
12 Nov FT
Sonacos
1
US Goree
1
12 Nov FT
Stade de Mbour
0
US Ouakam
0
12 Nov FT
Teungueth FC
1
ASC Linguere
0
18 Nov FT
Guediawaye FC
1
Teungueth FC
1
18 Nov FT
Sonacos
1
Generation Foot
2
18 Nov FT
US Ouakam
3
Jamono Fatick
1
19 Nov FT
ASC Diambars
3
Casa Sport
0
19 Nov FT
ASC Linguere
0
Stade de Mbour
0
19 Nov FT
US Goree
0
Diaraf
1
20 Nov FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2
AS Pikine
0
25 Nov FT
Teungueth FC
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
26 Nov FT
AS Pikine
1
ASC Diambars
0
26 Nov FT
Casa Sport
0
US Goree
0
26 Nov FT
Diaraf
1
Sonacos
1
26 Nov FT
Generation Foot
1
US Ouakam
0
26 Nov FT
Jamono Fatick
0
ASC Linguere
0
26 Nov FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Guediawaye FC
1
02 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Stade de Mbour
0
02 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
0
Teungueth FC
2
02 Dec FT
Diaraf
3
Generation Foot
0
03 Dec FT
ASC Linguere
1
US Ouakam
0
03 Dec FT
Guediawaye FC
2
Jamono Fatick
2
03 Dec FT
Sonacos
1
Casa Sport
0
03 Dec FT
US Goree
1
AS Pikine
1
09 Dec FT
Jamono Fatick
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
09 Dec FT
Teungueth FC
2
US Goree
0
10 Dec FT
AS Pikine
1
Sonacos
0
10 Dec FT
Casa Sport
1
Diaraf
2
10 Dec FT
Generation Foot
0
ASC Linguere
0
10 Dec FT
Stade de Mbour
1
ASC Diambars
1
10 Dec FT
US Ouakam
2
Guediawaye FC
0
16 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
1
Jamono Fatick
0
16 Dec FT
Diaraf
0
AS Pikine
0
17 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
US Ouakam
1
17 Dec FT
Casa Sport
1
Generation Foot
0
17 Dec FT
Guediawaye FC
0
ASC Linguere
0
17 Dec FT
Sonacos
0
Teungueth FC
0
17 Dec FT
US Goree
2
Stade de Mbour
1
23 Dec FT
Teungueth FC
0
Diaraf
0
24 Dec FT
ASC Linguere
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
24 Dec FT
Generation Foot
0
Guediawaye FC
1
24 Dec FT
Jamono Fatick
0
US Goree
1
24 Dec FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Sonacos
0
27 Dec FT
AS Pikine
3
Casa Sport
1
27 Dec FT
US Ouakam
2
ASC Diambars
1
30 Dec FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Guediawaye FC
1
30 Dec FT
ASC Diambars
1
ASC Linguere
2
30 Dec FT
Diaraf
2
Stade de Mbour
2
31 Dec FT
AS Pikine
0
Generation Foot
0
31 Dec FT
Sonacos
1
Jamono Fatick
0
31 Dec FT
US Goree
1
US Ouakam
0
03 Jan FT
Casa Sport
3
Teungueth FC
2
07 Jan FT
ASC Linguere
0
US Goree
1
07 Jan FT
Generation Foot
2
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
07 Jan FT
Guediawaye FC
2
ASC Diambars
1
07 Jan FT
Stade de Mbour
1
Casa Sport
2
07 Jan FT
Teungueth FC
0
AS Pikine
0
07 Jan FT
US Ouakam
1
Sonacos
2
09 Jan FT
Jamono Fatick
0
Diaraf
2
13 Jan FT
AS Pikine
1
Stade de Mbour
0
13 Jan FT
Diaraf
0
US Ouakam
0
13 Jan FT
Teungueth FC
4
Generation Foot
0
14 Jan FT
Casa Sport
1
Jamono Fatick
0
14 Jan FT
Sonacos
1
ASC Linguere
1
14 Jan FT
US Goree
0
Guediawaye FC
0
16 Jan FT
ASC Diambars
1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
20 Jan FT
ASC Diambars
2
Sonacos
2
20 Jan FT
Generation Foot
1
US Goree
2
26 Jan FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
US Goree
0
26 Jan FT
Generation Foot
1
ASC Diambars
1
26 Jan FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Sonacos
0
26 Jan FT
Jamono Fatick
0
AS Pikine
0
26 Jan FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Teungueth FC
0
26 Jan FT
US Ouakam
3
Casa Sport
1
30 Jan FT
ASC Linguere
1
Diaraf
2
24 Feb FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Sonacos
1
24 Feb FT
ASC Diambars
1
US Goree
1
24 Feb FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Teungueth FC
2
25 Feb FT
ASC Linguere
1
Casa Sport
0
25 Feb FT
Generation Foot
1
Stade de Mbour
1
25 Feb FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Diaraf
0
25 Feb FT
US Ouakam
1
AS Pikine
4
02 Mar FT
Diaraf
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
02 Mar FT
Teungueth FC
2
US Ouakam
1
03 Mar FT
AS Pikine
0
ASC Linguere
0
03 Mar FT
Casa Sport
0
Guediawaye FC
1
03 Mar FT
Sonacos
3
ASC Diambars
1
03 Mar FT
Stade de Mbour
2
Jamono Fatick
2
03 Mar FT
US Goree
1
Generation Foot
1
09 Mar FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Casa Sport
1
09 Mar FT
ASC Diambars
0
Diaraf
3
09 Mar FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Generation Foot
0
10 Mar FT
ASC Linguere
0
Teungueth FC
1
10 Mar FT
Guediawaye FC
2
AS Pikine
0
10 Mar FT
US Goree
0
Sonacos
0
10 Mar FT
US Ouakam
1
Stade de Mbour
1
16 Mar FT
AS Pikine
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
16 Mar FT
Jamono Fatick
0
US Ouakam
1
16 Mar FT
Teungueth FC
3
Guediawaye FC
4
17 Mar FT
Diaraf
2
US Goree
0
17 Mar FT
Generation Foot
0
Sonacos
0
17 Mar FT
Stade de Mbour
0
ASC Linguere
0
17 Mar FT
Casa Sport
1
ASC Diambars
0
27 Mar FT
ASC Diambars
0
AS Pikine
0
28 Mar FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Teungueth FC
2
28 Mar FT
ASC Linguere
1
Jamono Fatick
1
28 Mar FT
Guediawaye FC
3
Stade de Mbour
1
28 Mar FT
Sonacos
0
Diaraf
0
28 Mar FT
US Goree
2
Casa Sport
0
28 Mar FT
US Ouakam
1
Generation Foot
1
06 Apr FT
AS Pikine
1
US Goree
0
06 Apr FT
Jamono Fatick
0
Guediawaye FC
0
07 Apr FT
Casa Sport
0
Sonacos
1
07 Apr FT
Generation Foot
1
Diaraf
0
07 Apr FT
Stade de Mbour
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
07 Apr FT
Teungueth FC
2
ASC Diambars
1
07 Apr FT
US Ouakam
0
ASC Linguere
0
13 Apr FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
Jamono Fatick
3
13 Apr FT
ASC Diambars
0
Stade de Mbour
3
13 Apr FT
US Goree
0
Teungueth FC
1
14 Apr FT
ASC Linguere
0
Generation Foot
0
14 Apr FT
Diaraf
0
Casa Sport
0
14 Apr FT
Guediawaye FC
4
US Ouakam
2
14 Apr FT
Sonacos
0
AS Pikine
0
28 Apr FT
AS Pikine
0
Diaraf
1
28 Apr FT
ASC Linguere
0
Guediawaye FC
0
28 Apr FT
Generation Foot
1
Casa Sport
1
28 Apr FT
Jamono Fatick
3
ASC Diambars
4
28 Apr FT
Stade de Mbour
1
US Goree
0
28 Apr FT
Teungueth FC
1
Sonacos
0
28 Apr FT
US Ouakam
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
1
04 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
4
ASC Linguere
0
04 May FT
ASC Diambars
0
US Ouakam
0
05 May FT
Casa Sport
0
AS Pikine
0
05 May FT
Diaraf
3
Teungueth FC
0
05 May FT
Guediawaye FC
0
Generation Foot
1
05 May FT
Sonacos
1
Stade de Mbour
0
05 May FT
US Goree
1
Jamono Fatick
0
11 May FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Sonacos
0
11 May FT
Teungueth FC
1
Casa Sport
0
12 May FT
ASC Linguere
1
ASC Diambars
0
12 May FT
Guediawaye FC
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
4
12 May FT
US Ouakam
1
US Goree
0
13 May FT
Generation Foot
0
AS Pikine
2
13 May FT
Stade de Mbour
0
Diaraf
2
18 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
Generation Foot
0
18 May FT
ASC Diambars
2
Guediawaye FC
1
18 May FT
US Goree
0
ASC Linguere
0
19 May FT
AS Pikine
3
Teungueth FC
1
19 May FT
Casa Sport
2
Stade de Mbour
2
19 May FT
Diaraf
0
Jamono Fatick
0
19 May FT
Sonacos
0
US Ouakam
0
26 May FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
7
ASC Diambars
2
26 May FT
ASC Linguere
1
Sonacos
0
26 May FT
Generation Foot
0
Teungueth FC
1
26 May FT
Guediawaye FC
1
US Goree
0
26 May FT
Jamono Fatick
1
Casa Sport
0
26 May FT
Stade de Mbour
0
AS Pikine
0
26 May FT
US Ouakam
2
Diaraf
1
08 Jun FT
AS Pikine
1
Jamono Fatick
2
08 Jun FT
ASC Diambars
0
Generation Foot
2
08 Jun FT
Casa Sport
1
US Ouakam
0
08 Jun FT
Diaraf
2
ASC Linguere
1
08 Jun FT
Sonacos
0
Guediawaye FC
0
08 Jun FT
Teungueth FC
0
Stade de Mbour
0
08 Jun FT
US Goree
0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
13
7
5
1
12
3
9
26
2
Diaraf
13
7
4
2
15
6
9
25
3
Teungueth FC
13
6
4
3
13
11
2
22
4
Guediawaye FC
13
3
8
2
11
11
0
17
5
Jamono Fatick
13
4
3
6
15
14
1
15
6
Generation Foot
13
3
6
4
7
12
-5
15
7
AS Pikine
13
2
8
3
7
7
0
14
8
Sonacos
13
3
5
5
7
9
-2
14
9
US Goree
13
3
4
6
6
11
-5
13
10
Stade de Mbour
13
2
6
5
13
13
0
12
11
ASC Linguere
13
1
9
3
6
11
-5
12
12
US Ouakam
13
1
5
7
5
12
-7
8
13
Casa Sport
13
2
2
9
6
18
-12
8
14
ASC Diambars
13
1
4
8
14
26
-12
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Senegal - Premier League - Oddsbook