FIXTURES

02 Mar 08:00
Cowdenbeath
Stirling University FC
02 Mar 08:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bo'ness United
02 Mar 08:00
Linlithgow Rose
Albion Rovers
05 Mar 12:45
Tranent Juniors
Linlithgow Rose
08 Mar 12:45
Hearts B
Albion Rovers
09 Mar 08:00
Berwick Rangers
Gretna FC 2008
09 Mar 08:00
Bo'ness United
Civil Service Strollers
09 Mar 08:00
Caledonian Braves
Stirling University FC
09 Mar 08:00
Celtic B
Tranent Juniors
09 Mar 08:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Linlithgow Rose
09 Mar 08:00
East Stirlingshire
East Kilbride
09 Mar 08:00
Edinburgh University
Cowdenbeath
09 Mar 08:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Broomhill
12 Mar 12:45
Broomhill
Hearts B
16 Mar 08:00
Albion Rovers
Celtic B
16 Mar 08:00
Caledonian Braves
East Stirlingshire
16 Mar 08:00
Civil Service Strollers
Gretna FC 2008
16 Mar 08:00
Cowdenbeath
Berwick Rangers
16 Mar 08:00
East Kilbride
Bo'ness United
16 Mar 08:00
Edinburgh University
Broomhill
16 Mar 08:00
Linlithgow Rose
Hearts B
16 Mar 08:00
Stirling University FC
Gala Fairydean Rovers
16 Mar 08:00
Tranent Juniors
Cumbernauld Colts
19 Mar 12:45
Albion Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
19 Mar 12:45
Civil Service Strollers
Tranent Juniors
23 Mar 08:00
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh University
23 Mar 08:00
Berwick Rangers
Caledonian Braves
23 Mar 08:00
Cowdenbeath
East Stirlingshire
23 Mar 08:00
Gretna FC 2008
Hearts B
23 Mar 08:00
Linlithgow Rose
Bo'ness United
23 Mar 08:00
Tranent Juniors
Celtic B
24 Mar 08:00
Broomhill
East Kilbride
30 Mar 08:00
Civil Service Strollers
Albion Rovers
30 Mar 08:00
Linlithgow Rose
Cowdenbeath
30 Mar 08:00
Stirling University FC
Edinburgh University
30 Mar 08:00
Tranent Juniors
East Stirlingshire
02 Apr 11:45
Albion Rovers
East Kilbride
02 Apr 11:45
Celtic B
Cumbernauld Colts
05 Apr 11:45
Hearts B
East Stirlingshire
06 Apr 07:00
Berwick Rangers
Linlithgow Rose
06 Apr 07:00
Broomhill
Bo'ness United
06 Apr 07:00
Caledonian Braves
Edinburgh University
06 Apr 07:00
Civil Service Strollers
East Kilbride
06 Apr 07:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Cowdenbeath
06 Apr 07:00
Gretna FC 2008
Gala Fairydean Rovers
06 Apr 07:00
Tranent Juniors
Albion Rovers
07 Apr 07:00
Stirling University FC
Celtic B
12 Apr 11:45
Hearts B
Bo'ness United
13 Apr 07:00
Albion Rovers
Civil Service Strollers
13 Apr 07:00
Cowdenbeath
Gretna FC 2008
13 Apr 07:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Edinburgh University
13 Apr 07:00
East Kilbride
Berwick Rangers
13 Apr 07:00
East Stirlingshire
Celtic B
13 Apr 07:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Caledonian Braves
13 Apr 07:00
Linlithgow Rose
Tranent Juniors
13 Apr 07:00
Stirling University FC
Broomhill
20 Apr 07:00
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers
20 Apr 07:00
Bo'ness United
Stirling University FC
20 Apr 07:00
Broomhill
East Stirlingshire
20 Apr 07:00
Caledonian Braves
Cowdenbeath
20 Apr 07:00
Celtic B
Hearts B
20 Apr 07:00
Civil Service Strollers
Linlithgow Rose
20 Apr 07:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean Rovers
20 Apr 07:00
Gretna FC 2008
Edinburgh University
20 Apr 07:00
Tranent Juniors
East Kilbride

RESULTS

28 Feb FT
Celtic B
7
Civil Service Strollers
0
25 Feb FT
Broomhill
1
Tranent Juniors
3
24 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
0
Bo'ness United
0
24 Feb FT
Celtic B
1
Berwick Rangers
0
24 Feb FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
Stirling University FC
2
24 Feb FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Edinburgh University
1
24 Feb FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Cowdenbeath
2
24 Feb FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Cumbernauld Colts
4
24 Feb FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Caledonian Braves
0
23 Feb FT
Hearts B
4
East Kilbride
2
17 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
1
Gretna FC 2008
0
17 Feb FT
Berwick Rangers
1
East Stirlingshire
2
17 Feb FT
Bo'ness United
2
Caledonian Braves
1
17 Feb FT
Broomhill
0
Cowdenbeath
1
17 Feb FT
Cumbernauld Colts
0
Civil Service Strollers
0
17 Feb FT
East Kilbride
7
Edinburgh University
4
17 Feb FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
Celtic B
4
17 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
1
Linlithgow Rose
2
17 Feb FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Hearts B
1
13 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
3
Linlithgow Rose
0
13 Feb FT
East Kilbride
3
Tranent Juniors
2
10 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
2
Broomhill
1
10 Feb FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Hearts B
1
10 Feb FT
Cowdenbeath
1
East Kilbride
2
10 Feb FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Bo'ness United
1
10 Feb FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
10 Feb FT
Edinburgh University
1
Linlithgow Rose
5
10 Feb FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Tranent Juniors
3
10 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
0
Berwick Rangers
2
07 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
2
Cowdenbeath
1
06 Feb FT
Broomhill
1
Albion Rovers
1
04 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
2
Hearts B
1
03 Feb FT
Celtic B
3
Bo'ness United
1
27 Jan FT
Albion Rovers
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
27 Jan FT
Berwick Rangers
4
Broomhill
0
27 Jan FT
Bo'ness United
3
Edinburgh University
1
27 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Cowdenbeath
1
27 Jan FT
East Kilbride
4
Stirling University FC
2
27 Jan FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Gretna FC 2008
2
27 Jan FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Celtic B
2
27 Jan FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Caledonian Braves
1
26 Jan FT
Hearts B
1
Cumbernauld Colts
3
20 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Edinburgh University
1
13 Jan FT
Berwick Rangers
1
Civil Service Strollers
0
13 Jan FT
Broomhill
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
13 Jan FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Albion Rovers
1
13 Jan FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Bo'ness United
2
13 Jan FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
East Kilbride
2
13 Jan FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Linlithgow Rose
1
13 Jan FT
Edinburgh University
1
Celtic B
3
13 Jan FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
Tranent Juniors
2
10 Jan FT
Gretna FC 2008
3
Celtic B
3
06 Jan FT
Bo'ness United
4
East Stirlingshire
2
06 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
7
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
06 Jan FT
East Kilbride
0
Caledonian Braves
0
06 Jan FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Stirling University FC
1
06 Jan FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Berwick Rangers
1
05 Jan FT
Celtic B
2
Broomhill
0
05 Jan FT
Hearts B
12
Edinburgh University
0
30 Dec FT
Berwick Rangers
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
30 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Cumbernauld Colts
2
29 Dec FT
Celtic B
7
Gretna FC 2008
0
26 Dec FT
East Kilbride
1
Albion Rovers
3
26 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Cowdenbeath
3
26 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
1
Stirling University FC
4
26 Dec FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Berwick Rangers
0
26 Dec FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Civil Service Strollers
1
26 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
0
Linlithgow Rose
0
23 Dec FT
Albion Rovers
0
Cowdenbeath
1
23 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
5
Berwick Rangers
1
23 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
4
Celtic B
2
23 Dec FT
Cumbernauld Colts
3
Stirling University FC
3
23 Dec FT
East Kilbride
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
23 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Civil Service Strollers
2
23 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
1
Tranent Juniors
6
23 Dec FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Broomhill
0
22 Dec FT
Hearts B
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
16 Dec FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Edinburgh University
0
16 Dec FT
Broomhill
2
Cumbernauld Colts
2
16 Dec FT
Celtic B
0
East Kilbride
2
16 Dec FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Caledonian Braves
1
16 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Albion Rovers
2
16 Dec FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Linlithgow Rose
6
16 Dec FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Bo'ness United
2
16 Dec FT
Tranent Juniors
2
Stirling University FC
1
15 Dec FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Hearts B
1
09 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
0
Tranent Juniors
2
09 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
3
Broomhill
1
09 Dec FT
Cowdenbeath
3
Celtic B
3
09 Dec FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Berwick Rangers
1
09 Dec FT
East Kilbride
4
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
09 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
2
Albion Rovers
2
09 Dec FT
Linlithgow Rose
5
Gretna FC 2008
0
09 Dec FT
Stirling University FC
1
East Stirlingshire
0
08 Dec FT
Hearts B
3
Civil Service Strollers
0
25 Nov FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Caledonian Braves
0
25 Nov FT
East Kilbride
2
Hearts B
4
19 Nov FT
Broomhill
0
Stirling University FC
4
18 Nov FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Bo'ness United
4
11 Nov FT
Albion Rovers
2
Caledonian Braves
1
11 Nov FT
Bo'ness United
4
Cowdenbeath
2
11 Nov FT
Broomhill
1
Celtic B
2
11 Nov FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Berwick Rangers
0
11 Nov FT
East Kilbride
2
Cumbernauld Colts
0
11 Nov FT
Edinburgh University
0
Hearts B
4
11 Nov FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
East Stirlingshire
0
11 Nov FT
Stirling University FC
3
Gretna FC 2008
1
11 Nov FT
Tranent Juniors
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
08 Nov FT
Stirling University FC
0
Civil Service Strollers
2
08 Nov FT
Bo'ness United
3
East Kilbride
4
07 Nov FT
Broomhill
2
Berwick Rangers
0
07 Nov FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Tranent Juniors
2
07 Nov FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
Albion Rovers
0
04 Nov FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Tranent Juniors
2
04 Nov FT
Caledonian Braves
1
East Kilbride
2
04 Nov FT
Celtic B
4
Edinburgh University
0
04 Nov FT
Cowdenbeath
1
Linlithgow Rose
1
04 Nov FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Albion Rovers
1
04 Nov FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Civil Service Strollers
2
04 Nov FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Broomhill
0
03 Nov FT
Hearts B
0
Stirling University FC
1
01 Nov FT
Celtic B
3
Linlithgow Rose
0
31 Oct FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Albion Rovers
0
22 Oct FT
Stirling University FC
3
Bo'ness United
1
21 Oct FT
Albion Rovers
1
Berwick Rangers
0
21 Oct FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Caledonian Braves
2
21 Oct FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Broomhill
4
21 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
3
Gretna FC 2008
2
21 Oct FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Cumbernauld Colts
4
21 Oct FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Civil Service Strollers
0
20 Oct FT
Hearts B
2
Celtic B
1
18 Oct FT
East Kilbride
2
Linlithgow Rose
1
18 Oct FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
18 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5
18 Oct FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Caledonian Braves
1
18 Oct FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Cowdenbeath
0
17 Oct FT
Albion Rovers
0
Stirling University FC
1
17 Oct FT
Bo'ness United
1
Celtic B
0
17 Oct FT
Hearts B
6
Berwick Rangers
0
14 Oct FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
Broomhill
3
07 Oct FT
Berwick Rangers
0
East Kilbride
1
07 Oct FT
Bo'ness United
3
Hearts B
3
07 Oct FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
07 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
2
Cumbernauld Colts
3
07 Oct FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Cowdenbeath
3
06 Oct FT
Celtic B
1
East Stirlingshire
2
30 Sep FT
Albion Rovers
1
Tranent Juniors
3
30 Sep FT
Bo'ness United
3
Broomhill
0
30 Sep FT
Celtic B
1
Stirling University FC
0
30 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Cumbernauld Colts
2
30 Sep FT
East Kilbride
2
Civil Service Strollers
0
30 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
1
Caledonian Braves
3
30 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
30 Sep FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Berwick Rangers
1
29 Sep FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Hearts B
1
09 Sep FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Bo'ness United
2
09 Sep FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Cumbernauld Colts
1
09 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
09 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
0
East Stirlingshire
3
09 Sep FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Berwick Rangers
1
09 Sep FT
Hearts B
3
Broomhill
2
06 Sep FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
East Stirlingshire
1
06 Sep FT
Stirling University FC
2
Albion Rovers
2
05 Sep FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Hearts B
2
05 Sep FT
Broomhill
4
Civil Service Strollers
2
05 Sep FT
Caledonian Braves
4
Gretna FC 2008
0
05 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Tranent Juniors
2
05 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Edinburgh University
1
05 Sep FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
East Kilbride
2
02 Sep FT
Berwick Rangers
0
Cowdenbeath
2
02 Sep FT
Celtic B
2
Albion Rovers
1
02 Sep FT
Civil Service Strollers
2
Bo'ness United
0
02 Sep FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Broomhill
1
02 Sep FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Caledonian Braves
1
02 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
0
East Kilbride
9
02 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Stirling University FC
0
02 Sep FT
Tranent Juniors
8
Gretna FC 2008
0
01 Sep FT
Hearts B
2
Linlithgow Rose
2
27 Aug FT
Stirling University FC
1
Tranent Juniors
2
26 Aug FT
Albion Rovers
3
East Stirlingshire
1
26 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
26 Aug FT
Broomhill
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
26 Aug FT
East Kilbride
4
Cowdenbeath
2
26 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Civil Service Strollers
1
26 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Edinburgh University
2
25 Aug FT
Hearts B
1
Caledonian Braves
1
23 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
6
Gretna FC 2008
0
23 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
0
Albion Rovers
1
23 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Broomhill
0
23 Aug FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Stirling University FC
3
22 Aug FT
Caledonian Braves
0
Civil Service Strollers
1
22 Aug FT
East Kilbride
2
Celtic B
1
22 Aug FT
Edinburgh University
1
Berwick Rangers
3
22 Aug FT
Hearts B
3
Tranent Juniors
0
22 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
19 Aug FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Celtic B
1
19 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
7
Edinburgh University
1
19 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Hearts B
2
19 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
East Stirlingshire
4
12 Aug FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Celtic B
1
12 Aug FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Berwick Rangers
2
12 Aug FT
Edinburgh University
2
Bo'ness United
4
12 Aug FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
East Kilbride
6
12 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Albion Rovers
4
12 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Cumbernauld Colts
4
12 Aug FT
Stirling University FC
1
Caledonian Braves
0
12 Aug FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Broomhill
0
11 Aug FT
Hearts B
1
Cowdenbeath
2
05 Aug FT
Albion Rovers
1
Hearts B
2
05 Aug FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Stirling University FC
2
05 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
2
Gretna FC 2008
0
05 Aug FT
Broomhill
4
Edinburgh University
0
05 Aug FT
Caledonian Braves
0
Linlithgow Rose
1
05 Aug FT
Celtic B
5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
05 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Civil Service Strollers
2
05 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Tranent Juniors
5
05 Aug FT
East Kilbride
2
East Stirlingshire
1
29 Jul FT
Berwick Rangers
0
Cumbernauld Colts
0
29 Jul FT
Broomhill
2
Caledonian Braves
0
29 Jul FT
Celtic B
2
Cowdenbeath
2
29 Jul FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
East Stirlingshire
0
29 Jul FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Hearts B
1
29 Jul FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Linlithgow Rose
9
29 Jul FT
Stirling University FC
1
East Kilbride
1
29 Jul FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Bo'ness United
2
26 Jul FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
East Kilbride
7
26 Jul FT
Stirling University FC
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
25 Jul FT
Berwick Rangers
1
Bo'ness United
2
25 Jul FT
Broomhill
2
Linlithgow Rose
0
25 Jul FT
Celtic B
5
Caledonian Braves
1
25 Jul FT
Civil Service Strollers
2
Hearts B
3
25 Jul FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
East Stirlingshire
0
25 Jul FT
Tranent Juniors
6
Edinburgh University
2
22 Jul FT
Bo'ness United
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
22 Jul FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Berwick Rangers
0
22 Jul FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Celtic B
0
22 Jul FT
East Kilbride
2
Broomhill
1
22 Jul FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Tranent Juniors
2
22 Jul FT
Edinburgh University
3
Civil Service Strollers
4
22 Jul FT
Linlithgow Rose
3
Stirling University FC
1
21 Jul FT
Hearts B
7
Gretna FC 2008
0

results

21 Jul FT
Hearts B
7
Gretna FC 2008
0
22 Jul FT
Bo'ness United
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
22 Jul FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Berwick Rangers
0
22 Jul FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Celtic B
0
22 Jul FT
East Kilbride
2
Broomhill
1
22 Jul FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Tranent Juniors
2
22 Jul FT
Edinburgh University
3
Civil Service Strollers
4
22 Jul FT
Linlithgow Rose
3
Stirling University FC
1
25 Jul FT
Berwick Rangers
1
Bo'ness United
2
25 Jul FT
Broomhill
2
Linlithgow Rose
0
25 Jul FT
Celtic B
5
Caledonian Braves
1
25 Jul FT
Civil Service Strollers
2
Hearts B
3
25 Jul FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
East Stirlingshire
0
25 Jul FT
Tranent Juniors
6
Edinburgh University
2
26 Jul FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
East Kilbride
7
26 Jul FT
Stirling University FC
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
29 Jul FT
Berwick Rangers
0
Cumbernauld Colts
0
29 Jul FT
Broomhill
2
Caledonian Braves
0
29 Jul FT
Celtic B
2
Cowdenbeath
2
29 Jul FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
East Stirlingshire
0
29 Jul FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Hearts B
1
29 Jul FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Linlithgow Rose
9
29 Jul FT
Stirling University FC
1
East Kilbride
1
29 Jul FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Bo'ness United
2
05 Aug FT
Albion Rovers
1
Hearts B
2
05 Aug FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Stirling University FC
2
05 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
2
Gretna FC 2008
0
05 Aug FT
Broomhill
4
Edinburgh University
0
05 Aug FT
Caledonian Braves
0
Linlithgow Rose
1
05 Aug FT
Celtic B
5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
05 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Civil Service Strollers
2
05 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Tranent Juniors
5
05 Aug FT
East Kilbride
2
East Stirlingshire
1
11 Aug FT
Hearts B
1
Cowdenbeath
2
12 Aug FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Celtic B
1
12 Aug FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Berwick Rangers
2
12 Aug FT
Edinburgh University
2
Bo'ness United
4
12 Aug FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
East Kilbride
6
12 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Albion Rovers
4
12 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Cumbernauld Colts
4
12 Aug FT
Stirling University FC
1
Caledonian Braves
0
12 Aug FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Broomhill
0
19 Aug FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Celtic B
1
19 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
7
Edinburgh University
1
19 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Hearts B
2
19 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
East Stirlingshire
4
22 Aug FT
Caledonian Braves
0
Civil Service Strollers
1
22 Aug FT
East Kilbride
2
Celtic B
1
22 Aug FT
Edinburgh University
1
Berwick Rangers
3
22 Aug FT
Hearts B
3
Tranent Juniors
0
22 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
23 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
0
Albion Rovers
1
23 Aug FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Broomhill
0
23 Aug FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Stirling University FC
3
23 Aug FT
Cumbernauld Colts
6
Gretna FC 2008
0
25 Aug FT
Hearts B
1
Caledonian Braves
1
26 Aug FT
Albion Rovers
3
East Stirlingshire
1
26 Aug FT
Bo'ness United
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
26 Aug FT
Broomhill
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
26 Aug FT
East Kilbride
4
Cowdenbeath
2
26 Aug FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Civil Service Strollers
1
26 Aug FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Edinburgh University
2
27 Aug FT
Stirling University FC
1
Tranent Juniors
2
01 Sep FT
Hearts B
2
Linlithgow Rose
2
02 Sep FT
Berwick Rangers
0
Cowdenbeath
2
02 Sep FT
Celtic B
2
Albion Rovers
1
02 Sep FT
Civil Service Strollers
2
Bo'ness United
0
02 Sep FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Broomhill
1
02 Sep FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Caledonian Braves
1
02 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
0
East Kilbride
9
02 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Stirling University FC
0
02 Sep FT
Tranent Juniors
8
Gretna FC 2008
0
05 Sep FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Hearts B
2
05 Sep FT
Broomhill
4
Civil Service Strollers
2
05 Sep FT
Caledonian Braves
4
Gretna FC 2008
0
05 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Tranent Juniors
2
05 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Edinburgh University
1
05 Sep FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
East Kilbride
2
06 Sep FT
Stirling University FC
2
Albion Rovers
2
06 Sep FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
East Stirlingshire
1
09 Sep FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Bo'ness United
2
09 Sep FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Cumbernauld Colts
1
09 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
09 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
0
East Stirlingshire
3
09 Sep FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Berwick Rangers
1
09 Sep FT
Hearts B
3
Broomhill
2
29 Sep FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Hearts B
1
30 Sep FT
Albion Rovers
1
Tranent Juniors
3
30 Sep FT
Bo'ness United
3
Broomhill
0
30 Sep FT
Celtic B
1
Stirling University FC
0
30 Sep FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Cumbernauld Colts
2
30 Sep FT
East Kilbride
2
Civil Service Strollers
0
30 Sep FT
Edinburgh University
1
Caledonian Braves
3
30 Sep FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
30 Sep FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Berwick Rangers
1
06 Oct FT
Celtic B
1
East Stirlingshire
2
07 Oct FT
Berwick Rangers
0
East Kilbride
1
07 Oct FT
Bo'ness United
3
Hearts B
3
07 Oct FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
07 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
2
Cumbernauld Colts
3
07 Oct FT
Gretna FC 2008
2
Cowdenbeath
3
14 Oct FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
Broomhill
3
17 Oct FT
Albion Rovers
0
Stirling University FC
1
17 Oct FT
Bo'ness United
1
Celtic B
0
17 Oct FT
Hearts B
6
Berwick Rangers
0
18 Oct FT
East Kilbride
2
Linlithgow Rose
1
18 Oct FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Cumbernauld Colts
3
18 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5
18 Oct FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
Caledonian Braves
1
18 Oct FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Cowdenbeath
0
20 Oct FT
Hearts B
2
Celtic B
1
21 Oct FT
Albion Rovers
1
Berwick Rangers
0
21 Oct FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Caledonian Braves
2
21 Oct FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Broomhill
4
21 Oct FT
Edinburgh University
3
Gretna FC 2008
2
21 Oct FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Cumbernauld Colts
4
21 Oct FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Civil Service Strollers
0
22 Oct FT
Stirling University FC
3
Bo'ness United
1
31 Oct FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Albion Rovers
0
01 Nov FT
Celtic B
3
Linlithgow Rose
0
03 Nov FT
Hearts B
0
Stirling University FC
1
04 Nov FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Tranent Juniors
2
04 Nov FT
Caledonian Braves
1
East Kilbride
2
04 Nov FT
Celtic B
4
Edinburgh University
0
04 Nov FT
Cowdenbeath
1
Linlithgow Rose
1
04 Nov FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
Albion Rovers
1
04 Nov FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Civil Service Strollers
2
04 Nov FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Broomhill
0
07 Nov FT
Broomhill
2
Berwick Rangers
0
07 Nov FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Tranent Juniors
2
07 Nov FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
Albion Rovers
0
08 Nov FT
Bo'ness United
3
East Kilbride
4
08 Nov FT
Stirling University FC
0
Civil Service Strollers
2
11 Nov FT
Albion Rovers
2
Caledonian Braves
1
11 Nov FT
Bo'ness United
4
Cowdenbeath
2
11 Nov FT
Broomhill
1
Celtic B
2
11 Nov FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Berwick Rangers
0
11 Nov FT
East Kilbride
2
Cumbernauld Colts
0
11 Nov FT
Edinburgh University
0
Hearts B
4
11 Nov FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
East Stirlingshire
0
11 Nov FT
Stirling University FC
3
Gretna FC 2008
1
11 Nov FT
Tranent Juniors
2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
18 Nov FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Bo'ness United
4
19 Nov FT
Broomhill
0
Stirling University FC
4
25 Nov FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Caledonian Braves
0
25 Nov FT
East Kilbride
2
Hearts B
4
08 Dec FT
Hearts B
3
Civil Service Strollers
0
09 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
0
Tranent Juniors
2
09 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
3
Broomhill
1
09 Dec FT
Cowdenbeath
3
Celtic B
3
09 Dec FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Berwick Rangers
1
09 Dec FT
East Kilbride
4
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
09 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
2
Albion Rovers
2
09 Dec FT
Linlithgow Rose
5
Gretna FC 2008
0
09 Dec FT
Stirling University FC
1
East Stirlingshire
0
15 Dec FT
Cowdenbeath
2
Hearts B
1
16 Dec FT
Berwick Rangers
2
Edinburgh University
0
16 Dec FT
Broomhill
2
Cumbernauld Colts
2
16 Dec FT
Celtic B
0
East Kilbride
2
16 Dec FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Caledonian Braves
1
16 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Albion Rovers
2
16 Dec FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Linlithgow Rose
6
16 Dec FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Bo'ness United
2
16 Dec FT
Tranent Juniors
2
Stirling University FC
1
22 Dec FT
Hearts B
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
23 Dec FT
Albion Rovers
0
Cowdenbeath
1
23 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
5
Berwick Rangers
1
23 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
4
Celtic B
2
23 Dec FT
Cumbernauld Colts
3
Stirling University FC
3
23 Dec FT
East Kilbride
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
23 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Civil Service Strollers
2
23 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
1
Tranent Juniors
6
23 Dec FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Broomhill
0
26 Dec FT
Bo'ness United
0
Linlithgow Rose
0
26 Dec FT
East Kilbride
1
Albion Rovers
3
26 Dec FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Cowdenbeath
3
26 Dec FT
Edinburgh University
1
Stirling University FC
4
26 Dec FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
Berwick Rangers
0
26 Dec FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Civil Service Strollers
1
29 Dec FT
Celtic B
7
Gretna FC 2008
0
30 Dec FT
Berwick Rangers
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
30 Dec FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Cumbernauld Colts
2
05 Jan FT
Celtic B
2
Broomhill
0
05 Jan FT
Hearts B
12
Edinburgh University
0
06 Jan FT
Bo'ness United
4
East Stirlingshire
2
06 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
7
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
06 Jan FT
East Kilbride
0
Caledonian Braves
0
06 Jan FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Stirling University FC
1
06 Jan FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Berwick Rangers
1
10 Jan FT
Gretna FC 2008
3
Celtic B
3
13 Jan FT
Berwick Rangers
1
Civil Service Strollers
0
13 Jan FT
Broomhill
4
Gretna FC 2008
1
13 Jan FT
Caledonian Braves
1
Albion Rovers
1
13 Jan FT
Cowdenbeath
0
Bo'ness United
2
13 Jan FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
East Kilbride
2
13 Jan FT
East Stirlingshire
2
Linlithgow Rose
1
13 Jan FT
Edinburgh University
1
Celtic B
3
13 Jan FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
Tranent Juniors
2
20 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
3
Edinburgh University
1
26 Jan FT
Hearts B
1
Cumbernauld Colts
3
27 Jan FT
Albion Rovers
3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
27 Jan FT
Berwick Rangers
4
Broomhill
0
27 Jan FT
Bo'ness United
3
Edinburgh University
1
27 Jan FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
Cowdenbeath
1
27 Jan FT
East Kilbride
4
Stirling University FC
2
27 Jan FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Gretna FC 2008
2
27 Jan FT
Linlithgow Rose
2
Celtic B
2
27 Jan FT
Tranent Juniors
1
Caledonian Braves
1
03 Feb FT
Celtic B
3
Bo'ness United
1
04 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
2
Hearts B
1
06 Feb FT
Broomhill
1
Albion Rovers
1
07 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
2
Cowdenbeath
1
10 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
2
Broomhill
1
10 Feb FT
Caledonian Braves
2
Hearts B
1
10 Feb FT
Cowdenbeath
1
East Kilbride
2
10 Feb FT
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Bo'ness United
1
10 Feb FT
East Stirlingshire
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
10 Feb FT
Edinburgh University
1
Linlithgow Rose
5
10 Feb FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Tranent Juniors
3
10 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
0
Berwick Rangers
2
13 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
3
Linlithgow Rose
0
13 Feb FT
East Kilbride
3
Tranent Juniors
2
17 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
1
Gretna FC 2008
0
17 Feb FT
Berwick Rangers
1
East Stirlingshire
2
17 Feb FT
Bo'ness United
2
Caledonian Braves
1
17 Feb FT
Broomhill
0
Cowdenbeath
1
17 Feb FT
Cumbernauld Colts
0
Civil Service Strollers
0
17 Feb FT
East Kilbride
7
Edinburgh University
4
17 Feb FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
Celtic B
4
17 Feb FT
Stirling University FC
1
Linlithgow Rose
2
17 Feb FT
Tranent Juniors
0
Hearts B
1
23 Feb FT
Hearts B
4
East Kilbride
2
24 Feb FT
Albion Rovers
0
Bo'ness United
0
24 Feb FT
Celtic B
1
Berwick Rangers
0
24 Feb FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
Stirling University FC
2
24 Feb FT
East Stirlingshire
3
Edinburgh University
1
24 Feb FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
Cowdenbeath
2
24 Feb FT
Gretna FC 2008
1
Cumbernauld Colts
4
24 Feb FT
Linlithgow Rose
1
Caledonian Braves
0
25 Feb FT
Broomhill
1
Tranent Juniors
3
28 Feb FT
Celtic B
7
Civil Service Strollers
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
East Kilbride
27
21
3
3
81
38
43
66
2
Cumbernauld Colts
27
16
6
5
57
32
25
54
3
Hearts B
27
15
6
6
74
34
40
51
4
Bo'ness United
27
16
3
8
54
39
15
51
5
Tranent Juniors
25
15
4
6
57
27
30
49
6
Celtic B
27
14
4
9
66
37
29
46
7
Linlithgow Rose
25
12
7
6
56
32
24
43
8
Stirling University FC
27
12
5
10
42
39
3
41
9
Civil Service Strollers
27
12
5
10
40
40
0
41
10
Albion Rovers
24
10
8
6
35
23
12
38
11
Cowdenbeath
26
9
9
8
42
40
2
36
12
Berwick Rangers
28
9
6
13
32
41
-9
33
13
Caledonian Braves
28
8
8
12
35
38
-3
32
14
Broomhill
27
8
4
15
38
45
-7
28
15
East Stirlingshire
27
8
4
15
41
50
-9
28
16
Gala Fairydean Rovers
28
8
4
16
40
70
-30
28
17
Gretna FC 2008
28
2
2
24
23
104
-81
8
18
Edinburgh University
27
1
2
24
31
115
-84
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Scotland - Lowland League - Oddsbook