FIXTURES

02 Aug 11:45
Falkirk
Queen's Park
03 Aug 07:00
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
03 Aug 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
03 Aug 07:00
Livingston
Dunfermline Athletic
03 Aug 07:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
09 Aug 11:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
09 Aug 11:45
Queen's Park
Livingston
10 Aug 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
10 Aug 07:00
Greenock Morton
Hamilton Academical
10 Aug 07:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
24 Aug 07:00
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
24 Aug 07:00
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
24 Aug 07:00
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
24 Aug 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Dunfermline Athletic
24 Aug 07:00
Livingston
Greenock Morton
31 Aug 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
31 Aug 07:00
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
31 Aug 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Airdrieonians
31 Aug 07:00
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
31 Aug 07:00
Raith Rovers
Livingston
14 Sep 07:00
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
14 Sep 07:00
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
14 Sep 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
14 Sep 07:00
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
14 Sep 07:00
Queen's Park
Greenock Morton
21 Sep 07:00
Falkirk
Livingston
21 Sep 07:00
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
21 Sep 07:00
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
21 Sep 07:00
Queen's Park
Ayr United
21 Sep 07:00
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
28 Sep 07:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
28 Sep 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen's Park
28 Sep 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
28 Sep 07:00
Livingston
Airdrieonians
28 Sep 07:00
Raith Rovers
Falkirk
05 Oct 07:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
05 Oct 07:00
Falkirk
Ayr United
05 Oct 07:00
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
05 Oct 07:00
Partick Thistle
Livingston
05 Oct 07:00
Queen's Park
Hamilton Academical
19 Oct 07:00
Ayr United
Livingston
19 Oct 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
19 Oct 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Falkirk
19 Oct 07:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
19 Oct 07:00
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
26 Oct 07:00
Airdrieonians
Ayr United
26 Oct 07:00
Falkirk
Dunfermline Athletic
26 Oct 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
26 Oct 07:00
Livingston
Raith Rovers
26 Oct 07:00
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
29 Oct 12:45
Ayr United
Hamilton Academical
29 Oct 12:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Livingston
29 Oct 12:45
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
29 Oct 12:45
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
29 Oct 12:45
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
02 Nov 08:00
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
02 Nov 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
02 Nov 08:00
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
02 Nov 08:00
Livingston
Queen's Park
02 Nov 08:00
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
09 Nov 08:00
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
09 Nov 08:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
09 Nov 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
09 Nov 08:00
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
09 Nov 08:00
Queen's Park
Dunfermline Athletic
16 Nov 08:00
Ayr United
Queen's Park
16 Nov 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
16 Nov 08:00
Livingston
Falkirk
16 Nov 08:00
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
16 Nov 08:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
23 Nov 08:00
Airdrieonians
Livingston
23 Nov 08:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
23 Nov 08:00
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
23 Nov 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Raith Rovers
23 Nov 08:00
Queen's Park
Falkirk
07 Dec 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Hamilton Academical
07 Dec 08:00
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
07 Dec 08:00
Greenock Morton
Livingston
07 Dec 08:00
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
07 Dec 08:00
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
14 Dec 08:00
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
14 Dec 08:00
Ayr United
Falkirk
14 Dec 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Queen's Park
14 Dec 08:00
Livingston
Partick Thistle
14 Dec 08:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
21 Dec 08:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
21 Dec 08:00
Falkirk
Hamilton Academical
21 Dec 08:00
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
21 Dec 08:00
Livingston
Ayr United
21 Dec 08:00
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
28 Dec 08:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
28 Dec 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
28 Dec 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Airdrieonians
28 Dec 08:00
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
28 Dec 08:00
Raith Rovers
Livingston
04 Jan 08:00
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
04 Jan 08:00
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
04 Jan 08:00
Greenock Morton
Hamilton Academical
04 Jan 08:00
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
04 Jan 08:00
Queen's Park
Livingston
11 Jan 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
11 Jan 08:00
Falkirk
Queen's Park
11 Jan 08:00
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
11 Jan 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
11 Jan 08:00
Livingston
Airdrieonians
25 Jan 08:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
25 Jan 08:00
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
25 Jan 08:00
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
25 Jan 08:00
Queen's Park
Greenock Morton
25 Jan 08:00
Raith Rovers
Falkirk
01 Feb 08:00
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
01 Feb 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
01 Feb 08:00
Falkirk
Livingston
01 Feb 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
01 Feb 08:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
15 Feb 08:00
Falkirk
Ayr United
15 Feb 08:00
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
15 Feb 08:00
Livingston
Dunfermline Athletic
15 Feb 08:00
Queen's Park
Hamilton Academical
15 Feb 08:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
22 Feb 08:00
Ayr United
Livingston
22 Feb 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen's Park
22 Feb 08:00
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
22 Feb 08:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
22 Feb 08:00
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
25 Feb 12:45
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
25 Feb 12:45
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
25 Feb 12:45
Hamilton Academical
Dunfermline Athletic
25 Feb 12:45
Livingston
Greenock Morton
25 Feb 12:45
Queen's Park
Ayr United
01 Mar 08:00
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
01 Mar 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
01 Mar 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Falkirk
01 Mar 08:00
Partick Thistle
Livingston
01 Mar 08:00
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
08 Mar 08:00
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
08 Mar 08:00
Falkirk
Dunfermline Athletic
08 Mar 08:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
08 Mar 08:00
Livingston
Raith Rovers
08 Mar 08:00
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
15 Mar 08:00
Airdrieonians
Livingston
15 Mar 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
15 Mar 08:00
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
15 Mar 08:00
Queen's Park
Falkirk
15 Mar 08:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
22 Mar 08:00
Ayr United
Hamilton Academical
22 Mar 08:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Livingston
22 Mar 08:00
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
22 Mar 08:00
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
22 Mar 08:00
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
29 Mar 08:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
29 Mar 08:00
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
29 Mar 08:00
Hamilton Academical
Raith Rovers
29 Mar 08:00
Livingston
Falkirk
29 Mar 08:00
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
05 Apr 07:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
05 Apr 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Hamilton Academical
05 Apr 07:00
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
05 Apr 07:00
Livingston
Queen's Park
05 Apr 07:00
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
12 Apr 07:00
Ayr United
Falkirk
12 Apr 07:00
Greenock Morton
Livingston
12 Apr 07:00
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
12 Apr 07:00
Queen's Park
Dunfermline Athletic
12 Apr 07:00
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
19 Apr 07:00
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
19 Apr 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
19 Apr 07:00
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
19 Apr 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Queen's Park
19 Apr 07:00
Livingston
Ayr United
26 Apr 07:00
Ayr United
Queen's Park
26 Apr 07:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
26 Apr 07:00
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
26 Apr 07:00
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
26 Apr 07:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
02 May 11:45
Airdrieonians
Ayr United
02 May 11:45
Falkirk
Hamilton Academical
02 May 11:45
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
02 May 11:45
Livingston
Partick Thistle
02 May 11:45
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Airdrieonians
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ayr United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Falkirk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Greenock Morton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Hamilton Academical
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Livingston
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Partick Thistle
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Queen's Park
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Raith Rovers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Scotland - Championship - Oddsbook