FIXTURES

RESULTS

28 Jan FT
AD Fafe
0
Canelas 2010
0
28 Jan FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Sanjoanense
1
28 Jan FT
SC Vianense
0
Braga B
2
28 Jan FT
Trofense
1
Anadia
0
28 Jan FT
Varzim
1
Felgueiras 1932
0
21 Jan FT
Anadia
0
Lusitania Lourosa
0
21 Jan FT
Canelas 2010
1
Trofense
0
21 Jan FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
SC Vianense
0
21 Jan FT
Sanjoanense
0
Varzim
3
19 Jan FT
Braga B
0
AD Fafe
0
13 Jan FT
Trofense
0
AD Fafe
1
13 Jan FT
Lusitania Lourosa
4
Canelas 2010
0
13 Jan FT
SC Vianense
2
Sanjoanense
1
13 Jan FT
Varzim
2
Anadia
1
12 Jan FT
Braga B
3
Felgueiras 1932
3
07 Jan FT
Anadia
2
SC Vianense
0
07 Jan FT
Sanjoanense
2
Braga B
4
06 Jan FT
Trofense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
3
06 Jan FT
Canelas 2010
2
Varzim
0
05 Jan FT
AD Fafe
0
Felgueiras 1932
3
17 Dec FT
Braga B
4
Anadia
0
17 Dec FT
Lusitania Lourosa
2
AD Fafe
3
17 Dec FT
SC Vianense
0
Canelas 2010
0
16 Dec FT
Felgueiras 1932
3
Sanjoanense
0
16 Dec FT
Varzim
1
Trofense
2
10 Dec FT
AD Fafe
1
Sanjoanense
1
09 Dec FT
Trofense
1
SC Vianense
1
08 Dec FT
Anadia
0
Felgueiras 1932
1
08 Dec FT
Canelas 2010
1
Braga B
3
08 Dec FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Varzim
1
03 Dec FT
Trofense
1
Braga B
0
03 Dec FT
Sanjoanense
2
Anadia
1
03 Dec FT
SC Vianense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
1
03 Dec FT
Varzim
0
AD Fafe
1
02 Dec FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Canelas 2010
0
18 Nov FT
SC Vianense
0
AD Fafe
1
12 Nov FT
AD Fafe
1
Anadia
3
12 Nov FT
Canelas 2010
1
Sanjoanense
2
12 Nov FT
Lusitania Lourosa
5
Braga B
0
11 Nov FT
Varzim
2
SC Vianense
0
10 Nov FT
Trofense
2
Felgueiras 1932
0
05 Nov FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Lusitania Lourosa
1
05 Nov FT
Anadia
1
Canelas 2010
4
05 Nov FT
Sanjoanense
3
Trofense
2
04 Nov FT
Braga B
2
Varzim
0
29 Oct FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Varzim
0
29 Oct FT
Anadia
3
Trofense
3
29 Oct FT
Braga B
0
SC Vianense
3
29 Oct FT
Canelas 2010
3
AD Fafe
1
29 Oct FT
Sanjoanense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
1
08 Oct FT
AD Fafe
0
Braga B
0
08 Oct FT
Lusitania Lourosa
4
Anadia
0
08 Oct FT
Varzim
2
Sanjoanense
1
07 Oct FT
Trofense
1
Canelas 2010
1
07 Oct FT
SC Vianense
1
Felgueiras 1932
2
01 Oct FT
Anadia
3
Varzim
0
01 Oct FT
AD Fafe
2
Trofense
1
01 Oct FT
Canelas 2010
0
Lusitania Lourosa
2
01 Oct FT
Sanjoanense
2
SC Vianense
1
29 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Braga B
0
16 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
AD Fafe
0
16 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Trofense
1
16 Sep FT
SC Vianense
1
Anadia
2
16 Sep FT
Varzim
1
Canelas 2010
1
15 Sep FT
Braga B
4
Sanjoanense
1
03 Sep FT
Trofense
0
Varzim
0
03 Sep FT
AD Fafe
0
Lusitania Lourosa
3
03 Sep FT
Canelas 2010
2
SC Vianense
1
03 Sep FT
Sanjoanense
0
Felgueiras 1932
3
02 Sep FT
Anadia
3
Braga B
1
27 Aug FT
Braga B
1
Canelas 2010
0
27 Aug FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Anadia
3
27 Aug FT
Sanjoanense
1
AD Fafe
1
26 Aug FT
SC Vianense
0
Trofense
1
25 Aug FT
Varzim
3
Lusitania Lourosa
0
20 Aug FT
Anadia
1
Sanjoanense
2
20 Aug FT
Braga B
2
Trofense
0
20 Aug FT
Canelas 2010
0
Felgueiras 1932
8
20 Aug FT
AD Fafe
0
Varzim
0
19 Aug FT
Lusitania Lourosa
2
SC Vianense
1
13 Aug FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Trofense
0
13 Aug FT
SC Vianense
1
Varzim
2
12 Aug FT
Anadia
0
AD Fafe
1
12 Aug FT
Braga B
0
Lusitania Lourosa
1
12 Aug FT
Sanjoanense
0
Canelas 2010
2
08 Aug FT
AD Fafe
0
SC Vianense
1
08 Aug FT
Canelas 2010
3
Anadia
2
08 Aug FT
Lusitania Lourosa
0
Felgueiras 1932
0
08 Aug FT
Trofense
1
Sanjoanense
0
07 Aug FT
Varzim
1
Braga B
0

results

07 Aug FT
Varzim
1
Braga B
0
08 Aug FT
AD Fafe
0
SC Vianense
1
08 Aug FT
Canelas 2010
3
Anadia
2
08 Aug FT
Lusitania Lourosa
0
Felgueiras 1932
0
08 Aug FT
Trofense
1
Sanjoanense
0
12 Aug FT
Braga B
0
Lusitania Lourosa
1
12 Aug FT
Sanjoanense
0
Canelas 2010
2
12 Aug FT
Anadia
0
AD Fafe
1
13 Aug FT
SC Vianense
1
Varzim
2
13 Aug FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Trofense
0
19 Aug FT
Lusitania Lourosa
2
SC Vianense
1
20 Aug FT
AD Fafe
0
Varzim
0
20 Aug FT
Anadia
1
Sanjoanense
2
20 Aug FT
Braga B
2
Trofense
0
20 Aug FT
Canelas 2010
0
Felgueiras 1932
8
25 Aug FT
Varzim
3
Lusitania Lourosa
0
26 Aug FT
SC Vianense
0
Trofense
1
27 Aug FT
Braga B
1
Canelas 2010
0
27 Aug FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Anadia
3
27 Aug FT
Sanjoanense
1
AD Fafe
1
02 Sep FT
Anadia
3
Braga B
1
03 Sep FT
Sanjoanense
0
Felgueiras 1932
3
03 Sep FT
AD Fafe
0
Lusitania Lourosa
3
03 Sep FT
Canelas 2010
2
SC Vianense
1
03 Sep FT
Trofense
0
Varzim
0
15 Sep FT
Braga B
4
Sanjoanense
1
16 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Trofense
1
16 Sep FT
SC Vianense
1
Anadia
2
16 Sep FT
Varzim
1
Canelas 2010
1
16 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
AD Fafe
0
29 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Braga B
0
01 Oct FT
AD Fafe
2
Trofense
1
01 Oct FT
Canelas 2010
0
Lusitania Lourosa
2
01 Oct FT
Sanjoanense
2
SC Vianense
1
01 Oct FT
Anadia
3
Varzim
0
07 Oct FT
SC Vianense
1
Felgueiras 1932
2
07 Oct FT
Trofense
1
Canelas 2010
1
08 Oct FT
Lusitania Lourosa
4
Anadia
0
08 Oct FT
Varzim
2
Sanjoanense
1
08 Oct FT
AD Fafe
0
Braga B
0
29 Oct FT
Braga B
0
SC Vianense
3
29 Oct FT
Canelas 2010
3
AD Fafe
1
29 Oct FT
Sanjoanense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
1
29 Oct FT
Anadia
3
Trofense
3
29 Oct FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Varzim
0
04 Nov FT
Braga B
2
Varzim
0
05 Nov FT
Anadia
1
Canelas 2010
4
05 Nov FT
Sanjoanense
3
Trofense
2
05 Nov FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
Lusitania Lourosa
1
10 Nov FT
Trofense
2
Felgueiras 1932
0
11 Nov FT
Varzim
2
SC Vianense
0
12 Nov FT
AD Fafe
1
Anadia
3
12 Nov FT
Canelas 2010
1
Sanjoanense
2
12 Nov FT
Lusitania Lourosa
5
Braga B
0
18 Nov FT
SC Vianense
0
AD Fafe
1
02 Dec FT
Felgueiras 1932
1
Canelas 2010
0
03 Dec FT
Sanjoanense
2
Anadia
1
03 Dec FT
SC Vianense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
1
03 Dec FT
Varzim
0
AD Fafe
1
03 Dec FT
Trofense
1
Braga B
0
08 Dec FT
Canelas 2010
1
Braga B
3
08 Dec FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Varzim
1
08 Dec FT
Anadia
0
Felgueiras 1932
1
09 Dec FT
Trofense
1
SC Vianense
1
10 Dec FT
AD Fafe
1
Sanjoanense
1
16 Dec FT
Varzim
1
Trofense
2
16 Dec FT
Felgueiras 1932
3
Sanjoanense
0
17 Dec FT
Lusitania Lourosa
2
AD Fafe
3
17 Dec FT
SC Vianense
0
Canelas 2010
0
17 Dec FT
Braga B
4
Anadia
0
05 Jan FT
AD Fafe
0
Felgueiras 1932
3
06 Jan FT
Canelas 2010
2
Varzim
0
06 Jan FT
Trofense
1
Lusitania Lourosa
3
07 Jan FT
Anadia
2
SC Vianense
0
07 Jan FT
Sanjoanense
2
Braga B
4
12 Jan FT
Braga B
3
Felgueiras 1932
3
13 Jan FT
Lusitania Lourosa
4
Canelas 2010
0
13 Jan FT
SC Vianense
2
Sanjoanense
1
13 Jan FT
Varzim
2
Anadia
1
13 Jan FT
Trofense
0
AD Fafe
1
19 Jan FT
Braga B
0
AD Fafe
0
21 Jan FT
Anadia
0
Lusitania Lourosa
0
21 Jan FT
Canelas 2010
1
Trofense
0
21 Jan FT
Felgueiras 1932
2
SC Vianense
0
21 Jan FT
Sanjoanense
0
Varzim
3
28 Jan FT
AD Fafe
0
Canelas 2010
0
28 Jan FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Sanjoanense
1
28 Jan FT
SC Vianense
0
Braga B
2
28 Jan FT
Trofense
1
Anadia
0
28 Jan FT
Varzim
1
Felgueiras 1932
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Felgueiras 1932
18
13
2
3
35
11
24
41
2
Lusitania Lourosa
18
8
7
3
32
15
17
31
3
Varzim
18
8
4
6
19
17
2
28
4
Braga B
18
8
3
7
26
22
4
27
5
Canelas 2010
18
7
4
7
21
28
-7
25
6
AD Fafe
18
6
6
6
13
19
-6
24
7
Trofense
18
6
5
7
18
20
-2
20
8
Anadia
18
6
2
10
25
32
-7
20
9
Sanjoanense
18
5
4
9
20
34
-14
19
10
SC Vianense
18
3
3
12
14
25
-11
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Portugal - Liga 3 Group A - Oddsbook