FIXTURES

RESULTS

24 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
4
AD Limianos
0
24 Sep FT
Academica
3
Oliveira Hospital
2
24 Sep FT
Acdr Lamelas
1
Tirsense
3
24 Sep FT
Barreirense
0
SC Mirandela
3
24 Sep FT
Brito FC
0
Feirense
2
24 Sep FT
Canelas 2010
5
Fontinhas
0
24 Sep FT
CCR Alqueidao da Serra
1
AD Marco 09
3
24 Sep FT
FC Serpa
2
CD Gouveia
1
24 Sep FT
GDRC Os Sandinenses
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
3
24 Sep FT
Juventude Evora
1
Sintrense
2
24 Sep FT
Mortagua FC
2
Amora FC
1
24 Sep FT
Paredes
5
Florgrade FC
1
24 Sep FT
Pedrogao SP
0
Uniao de Leiria
12
24 Sep FT
Pombal
0
Tondela
5
24 Sep FT
Quarteirense
0
CF Os Belenenses
1
24 Sep FT
Recreativo Gafetense
0
Mafra
5
24 Sep FT
Ribeirao
0
Santa Clara
3
24 Sep FT
Sanjoanense
0
Vitoria de Setubal
1
24 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Santa Maria FC
1
24 Sep FT
Sertanense
0
Amarante FC
2
24 Sep FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Pero Pinheiro
2
24 Sep FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
SC Vianense
3
24 Sep FT
Castrense
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
24 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Academico Viseu
2
24 Sep FT
Moncarapachense
6
CU Micaelense
2
24 Sep FT
Rabo de Peixe
3
CF Oliveira Douro
2
24 Sep FT
SC Lusitania
1
Os Marialvas
0
24 Sep FT
Oriental
0
Torreense
1
24 Sep FT
Vilar de Perdizes
5
Vasco da Gama
1
23 Sep FT
CD Ponte Guimaraes
0
Vilaverdense FC
5
23 Sep FT
CD Portosantense
2
Nacional
4
23 Sep FT
Louletano
0
Avs Futebol SAD
1
23 Sep FT
O Elvas CAD
1
UD Lanheses
0
23 Sep FT
UD Tocha
2
Rebordosa AC
4
23 Sep FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Leixoes
1
23 Sep FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1
Maritimo
3
11 Sep FT
Sintrense
2
CD Operario
0
10 Sep FT
Aliados FC Lordelo
1
SC Vianense
3
10 Sep FT
Alverca
13
Gavionenses
0
10 Sep FT
Amora FC
8
Vitoria do Pico
0
10 Sep FT
Atletico SC Reguengos
0
Quarteirense
2
10 Sep FT
Castrense
1
Acd Penedo Gordo
0
10 Sep FT
CF Os Vilanovense
0
Pombal
2
10 Sep FT
Clube Desportivo Amiense
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
7
10 Sep FT
CU Micaelense
1
Alcochetense
0
10 Sep FT
Florgrade FC
3
Beira-Mar
1
10 Sep FT
Fornos de Algodres
0
Oliveira Hospital
5
10 Sep FT
Juventude Evora
3
GD Portel
0
10 Sep FT
Louletano
1
Imortal DC
0
10 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
10
SC Regua
0
10 Sep FT
Lusitano FCV
0
UD Tocha
2
10 Sep FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
2
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
0
10 Sep FT
Mondinense FC
0
CDC Montalegre
2
10 Sep FT
Real SC
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
10 Sep FT
Rebordelo
1
GDRC Os Sandinenses
3
10 Sep FT
Rebordosa AC
2
ADC Lobao
1
10 Sep FT
Santarem
6
Adc Proenca A Nova
0
10 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
2
FC Foz
0
10 Sep FT
Valadares Gaia
4
GD Torre de Moncorvo
0
10 Sep FT
Vila Real
0
Ribeirao
2
10 Sep FT
SC Guadalupe
0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1
09 Sep FT
Flamengos
0
Fontinhas
2

results

09 Sep FT
Flamengos
0
Fontinhas
2
10 Sep FT
SC Guadalupe
0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1
10 Sep FT
Aliados FC Lordelo
1
SC Vianense
3
10 Sep FT
Alverca
13
Gavionenses
0
10 Sep FT
Amora FC
8
Vitoria do Pico
0
10 Sep FT
Atletico SC Reguengos
0
Quarteirense
2
10 Sep FT
Castrense
1
Acd Penedo Gordo
0
10 Sep FT
CF Os Vilanovense
0
Pombal
2
10 Sep FT
Clube Desportivo Amiense
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
7
10 Sep FT
CU Micaelense
1
Alcochetense
0
10 Sep FT
Florgrade FC
3
Beira-Mar
1
10 Sep FT
Fornos de Algodres
0
Oliveira Hospital
5
10 Sep FT
Juventude Evora
3
GD Portel
0
10 Sep FT
Louletano
1
Imortal DC
0
10 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
10
SC Regua
0
10 Sep FT
Lusitano FCV
0
UD Tocha
2
10 Sep FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
2
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
0
10 Sep FT
Mondinense FC
0
CDC Montalegre
2
10 Sep FT
Real SC
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
10 Sep FT
Rebordelo
1
GDRC Os Sandinenses
3
10 Sep FT
Rebordosa AC
2
ADC Lobao
1
10 Sep FT
Santarem
6
Adc Proenca A Nova
0
10 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
2
FC Foz
0
10 Sep FT
Valadares Gaia
4
GD Torre de Moncorvo
0
10 Sep FT
Vila Real
0
Ribeirao
2
11 Sep FT
Sintrense
2
CD Operario
0
23 Sep FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1
Maritimo
3
23 Sep FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Leixoes
1
23 Sep FT
CD Ponte Guimaraes
0
Vilaverdense FC
5
23 Sep FT
CD Portosantense
2
Nacional
4
23 Sep FT
Louletano
0
Avs Futebol SAD
1
23 Sep FT
O Elvas CAD
1
UD Lanheses
0
23 Sep FT
UD Tocha
2
Rebordosa AC
4
24 Sep FT
Oriental
0
Torreense
1
24 Sep FT
Vilar de Perdizes
5
Vasco da Gama
1
24 Sep FT
Rabo de Peixe
3
CF Oliveira Douro
2
24 Sep FT
SC Lusitania
1
Os Marialvas
0
24 Sep FT
Castrense
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
24 Sep FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1
Academico Viseu
2
24 Sep FT
Moncarapachense
6
CU Micaelense
2
24 Sep FT
Acdr Lamelas
1
Tirsense
3
24 Sep FT
Barreirense
0
SC Mirandela
3
24 Sep FT
Brito FC
0
Feirense
2
24 Sep FT
Canelas 2010
5
Fontinhas
0
24 Sep FT
CCR Alqueidao da Serra
1
AD Marco 09
3
24 Sep FT
FC Serpa
2
CD Gouveia
1
24 Sep FT
GDRC Os Sandinenses
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
3
24 Sep FT
Juventude Evora
1
Sintrense
2
24 Sep FT
Mortagua FC
2
Amora FC
1
24 Sep FT
Paredes
5
Florgrade FC
1
24 Sep FT
Pedrogao SP
0
Uniao de Leiria
12
24 Sep FT
Pombal
0
Tondela
5
24 Sep FT
Quarteirense
0
CF Os Belenenses
1
24 Sep FT
Recreativo Gafetense
0
Mafra
5
24 Sep FT
Ribeirao
0
Santa Clara
3
24 Sep FT
Sanjoanense
0
Vitoria de Setubal
1
24 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Santa Maria FC
1
24 Sep FT
Sertanense
0
Amarante FC
2
24 Sep FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Pero Pinheiro
2
24 Sep FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
SC Vianense
3
24 Sep FT
Academica
3
Oliveira Hospital
2
24 Sep FT
Felgueiras 1932
4
AD Limianos
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Portugal - Cup - Oddsbook

sports news
Antony available for Man Utd selection as police continue enquiries
Bright named Chelsea captain ahead of new WSL season
Newcastle's Barnes out until new year with injury
Scottish Premiership: What to look out for this weekend
McCabe signs new Arsenal deal
Nunez showing signs of 'exploding' for Liverpool
Back Pages: The 'remarkable story' of Aston Villa's Castore kit