FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Apr FT
FC Alverca B
0
SC Lusitania
0
07 Apr FT
GD Peniche
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
07 Apr FT
Marinhense
6
CD Gouveia
3
07 Apr FT
Mortagua FC
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
07 Apr FT
Santarem
3
Vitoria de Sernache
0
07 Apr FT
Sertanense
0
Fontinhas
0
07 Apr FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Rabo de Peixe
4
30 Mar FT
Marinhense
3
Fontinhas
1
29 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
FC Alverca B
2
24 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Sertanense
1
24 Mar FT
CD Gouveia
1
GD Peniche
3
24 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Santarem
0
24 Mar FT
Fontinhas
2
Uniao de Tomar
0
24 Mar FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Marinhense
2
24 Mar FT
SC Lusitania
2
Mortagua FC
3
17 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
CD Gouveia
2
17 Mar FT
GD Peniche
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
17 Mar FT
Marinhense
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
17 Mar FT
Mortagua FC
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
17 Mar FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Sertanense
2
17 Mar FT
Santarem
2
SC Lusitania
1
10 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
GD Peniche
1
09 Mar FT
Fontinhas
0
Mortagua FC
0
09 Mar FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Santarem
1
09 Mar FT
Sertanense
2
CD Gouveia
1
09 Mar FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
09 Mar FT
SC Lusitania
2
Marinhense
0
03 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
03 Mar FT
CD Gouveia
1
Vitoria de Sernache
2
03 Mar FT
Marinhense
1
Rabo de Peixe
0
03 Mar FT
Mortagua FC
1
Uniao de Tomar
0
03 Mar FT
Santarem
2
Fontinhas
1
03 Mar FT
GD Peniche
1
SC Lusitania
4
28 Feb FT
Fontinhas
0
Sertanense
2
25 Feb FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
GD Peniche
0
25 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
3
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
25 Feb FT
FC Alverca B
1
Mortagua FC
2
25 Feb FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Santarem
2
25 Feb FT
Fontinhas
1
Marinhense
1
24 Feb FT
Sertanense
0
Vitoria de Sernache
0
23 Feb FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
CD Gouveia
0
18 Feb FT
CD Gouveia
2
SC Lusitania
2
18 Feb FT
GD Peniche
1
Fontinhas
1
18 Feb FT
Marinhense
5
Uniao de Tomar
1
18 Feb FT
Mortagua FC
2
Sertanense
1
18 Feb FT
Santarem
3
FC Alverca B
1
18 Feb FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
18 Feb FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Rabo de Peixe
2
14 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
1
FC Alverca B
0
11 Feb FT
Fontinhas
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
11 Feb FT
Rabo de Peixe
2
CD Gouveia
1
11 Feb FT
FC Alverca B
0
Marinhense
1
11 Feb FT
Mortagua FC
0
Santarem
4
11 Feb FT
Uniao de Tomar
2
GD Peniche
4
10 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
1
Vitoria de Sernache
0
10 Feb FT
Sertanense
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
04 Feb FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
04 Feb FT
CD Gouveia
3
Fontinhas
1
04 Feb FT
GD Peniche
0
FC Alverca B
2
04 Feb FT
Marinhense
2
Mortagua FC
0
04 Feb FT
Santarem
2
Sertanense
0
04 Feb FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Rabo de Peixe
0
04 Feb FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
SC Lusitania
1
28 Jan FT
Fontinhas
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
28 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
28 Jan FT
FC Alverca B
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
28 Jan FT
Mortagua FC
2
GD Peniche
0
28 Jan FT
Santarem
0
Marinhense
0
28 Jan FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
CD Gouveia
2
28 Jan FT
Sertanense
0
SC Lusitania
0
21 Jan FT
SC Lusitania
2
Rabo de Peixe
0
21 Jan FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Mortagua FC
0
21 Jan FT
CD Gouveia
1
FC Alverca B
2
21 Jan FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Fontinhas
0
21 Jan FT
GD Peniche
1
Santarem
3
21 Jan FT
Marinhense
1
Sertanense
0
21 Jan FT
Vitoria de Sernache
2
Uniao de Tomar
2
14 Jan FT
Fontinhas
0
SC Lusitania
2
14 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Sertanense
2
14 Jan FT
FC Alverca B
0
Vitoria de Sernache
1
14 Jan FT
Marinhense
3
GD Peniche
0
14 Jan FT
Mortagua FC
3
CD Gouveia
2
14 Jan FT
Santarem
4
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
14 Jan FT
Uniao de Tomar
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
07 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Fontinhas
1
07 Jan FT
SC Lusitania
1
Uniao de Tomar
0
07 Jan FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Marinhense
0
07 Jan FT
CD Gouveia
1
Santarem
4
07 Jan FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
FC Alverca B
2
07 Jan FT
GD Peniche
2
Sertanense
1
07 Jan FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Mortagua FC
1
17 Dec FT
Rabo de Peixe
4
Uniao de Tomar
2
17 Dec FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
GD Peniche
0
17 Dec FT
CD Gouveia
0
Marinhense
1
17 Dec FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Santarem
2
10 Dec FT
FC Alverca B
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
10 Dec FT
GD Peniche
0
CD Gouveia
3
10 Dec FT
Marinhense
2
Vitoria de Sernache
1
10 Dec FT
Sertanense
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
10 Dec FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Fontinhas
1
10 Dec FT
Santarem
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
10 Dec FT
Mortagua FC
1
SC Lusitania
2
03 Dec FT
Rabo de Peixe
1
Mortagua FC
1
03 Dec FT
CD Gouveia
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
03 Dec FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Marinhense
1
03 Dec FT
Fontinhas
0
FC Alverca B
1
03 Dec FT
Sertanense
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
03 Dec FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
GD Peniche
1
03 Dec FT
SC Lusitania
3
Santarem
1
26 Nov FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Mortagua FC
1
19 Nov FT
SC Lusitania
1
GD Peniche
0
19 Nov FT
CD Gouveia
4
Rabo de Peixe
1
12 Nov FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
Vitoria de Sernache
0
12 Nov FT
CD Gouveia
0
Sertanense
1
12 Nov FT
FC Alverca B
5
Uniao de Tomar
1
12 Nov FT
GD Peniche
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
12 Nov FT
Santarem
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
12 Nov FT
Marinhense
2
SC Lusitania
0
12 Nov FT
Mortagua FC
1
Fontinhas
0
05 Nov FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
05 Nov FT
Fontinhas
3
Santarem
2
05 Nov FT
Rabo de Peixe
1
Marinhense
1
05 Nov FT
Sertanense
0
FC Alverca B
0
05 Nov FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Mortagua FC
1
05 Nov FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
CD Gouveia
1
01 Nov FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
SC Lusitania
1
28 Oct FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
28 Oct FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
28 Oct FT
FC Alverca B
3
Santarem
1
28 Oct FT
SC Lusitania
0
CD Gouveia
0
28 Oct FT
Sertanense
4
Mortagua FC
3
28 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Marinhense
0
28 Oct FT
Fontinhas
0
GD Peniche
1
22 Oct FT
CD Gouveia
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
5
22 Oct FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Sertanense
0
21 Oct FT
Santarem
3
Uniao de Tomar
0
15 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
SC Lusitania
3
15 Oct FT
GD Peniche
1
Rabo de Peixe
1
14 Oct FT
Fontinhas
3
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
08 Oct FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Fontinhas
0
08 Oct FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Sertanense
0
08 Oct FT
GD Peniche
2
Uniao de Tomar
2
08 Oct FT
Marinhense
2
FC Alverca B
1
08 Oct FT
Santarem
3
Mortagua FC
0
08 Oct FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
SC Lusitania
0
01 Oct FT
Fontinhas
2
CD Gouveia
0
01 Oct FT
FC Alverca B
7
GD Peniche
0
01 Oct FT
Mortagua FC
2
Marinhense
1
01 Oct FT
SC Lusitania
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
01 Oct FT
Sertanense
0
Santarem
0
01 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
01 Oct FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Vitoria de Sernache
1
17 Sep FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
FC Alverca B
0
17 Sep FT
CD Gouveia
2
Uniao de Tomar
0
17 Sep FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Rabo de Peixe
2
17 Sep FT
GD Peniche
3
Mortagua FC
1
17 Sep FT
Marinhense
2
Santarem
4
17 Sep FT
SC Lusitania
3
Sertanense
1
17 Sep FT
Vitoria de Sernache
4
Fontinhas
1
10 Sep FT
Sertanense
3
Rabo de Peixe
2
03 Sep FT
FC Alverca B
3
CD Gouveia
1
03 Sep FT
Mortagua FC
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
03 Sep FT
Santarem
0
GD Peniche
1
03 Sep FT
Sertanense
1
Marinhense
1
03 Sep FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Vitoria de Sernache
0
03 Sep FT
Rabo de Peixe
3
SC Lusitania
2
27 Aug FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
Santarem
0
27 Aug FT
CD Gouveia
1
Mortagua FC
1
27 Aug FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
27 Aug FT
GD Peniche
0
Marinhense
1
27 Aug FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
FC Alverca B
0
27 Aug FT
SC Lusitania
0
Fontinhas
0
20 Aug FT
FC Alverca B
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
20 Aug FT
Marinhense
4
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
20 Aug FT
Mortagua FC
1
Vitoria de Sernache
1
20 Aug FT
Santarem
2
CD Gouveia
2
20 Aug FT
Sertanense
1
GD Peniche
0
20 Aug FT
Fontinhas
0
Rabo de Peixe
2

results

20 Aug FT
Fontinhas
0
Rabo de Peixe
2
20 Aug FT
FC Alverca B
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
20 Aug FT
Marinhense
4
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
20 Aug FT
Mortagua FC
1
Vitoria de Sernache
1
20 Aug FT
Santarem
2
CD Gouveia
2
20 Aug FT
Sertanense
1
GD Peniche
0
27 Aug FT
SC Lusitania
0
Fontinhas
0
27 Aug FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
Santarem
0
27 Aug FT
CD Gouveia
1
Mortagua FC
1
27 Aug FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
27 Aug FT
GD Peniche
0
Marinhense
1
27 Aug FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
FC Alverca B
0
03 Sep FT
Rabo de Peixe
3
SC Lusitania
2
03 Sep FT
FC Alverca B
3
CD Gouveia
1
03 Sep FT
Mortagua FC
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
03 Sep FT
Santarem
0
GD Peniche
1
03 Sep FT
Sertanense
1
Marinhense
1
03 Sep FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Vitoria de Sernache
0
10 Sep FT
Sertanense
3
Rabo de Peixe
2
17 Sep FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
FC Alverca B
0
17 Sep FT
CD Gouveia
2
Uniao de Tomar
0
17 Sep FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Rabo de Peixe
2
17 Sep FT
GD Peniche
3
Mortagua FC
1
17 Sep FT
Marinhense
2
Santarem
4
17 Sep FT
SC Lusitania
3
Sertanense
1
17 Sep FT
Vitoria de Sernache
4
Fontinhas
1
01 Oct FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Vitoria de Sernache
1
01 Oct FT
FC Alverca B
7
GD Peniche
0
01 Oct FT
Mortagua FC
2
Marinhense
1
01 Oct FT
SC Lusitania
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
01 Oct FT
Sertanense
0
Santarem
0
01 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
01 Oct FT
Fontinhas
2
CD Gouveia
0
08 Oct FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Fontinhas
0
08 Oct FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Sertanense
0
08 Oct FT
GD Peniche
2
Uniao de Tomar
2
08 Oct FT
Marinhense
2
FC Alverca B
1
08 Oct FT
Santarem
3
Mortagua FC
0
08 Oct FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
SC Lusitania
0
14 Oct FT
Fontinhas
3
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
15 Oct FT
GD Peniche
1
Rabo de Peixe
1
15 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
SC Lusitania
3
21 Oct FT
Santarem
3
Uniao de Tomar
0
22 Oct FT
CD Gouveia
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
5
22 Oct FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Sertanense
0
28 Oct FT
Fontinhas
0
GD Peniche
1
28 Oct FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
28 Oct FT
FC Alverca B
3
Santarem
1
28 Oct FT
SC Lusitania
0
CD Gouveia
0
28 Oct FT
Sertanense
4
Mortagua FC
3
28 Oct FT
Uniao de Tomar
1
Marinhense
0
28 Oct FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
01 Nov FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
SC Lusitania
1
05 Nov FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
05 Nov FT
Fontinhas
3
Santarem
2
05 Nov FT
Rabo de Peixe
1
Marinhense
1
05 Nov FT
Sertanense
0
FC Alverca B
0
05 Nov FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Mortagua FC
1
05 Nov FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
CD Gouveia
1
12 Nov FT
Mortagua FC
1
Fontinhas
0
12 Nov FT
Marinhense
2
SC Lusitania
0
12 Nov FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
Vitoria de Sernache
0
12 Nov FT
CD Gouveia
0
Sertanense
1
12 Nov FT
FC Alverca B
5
Uniao de Tomar
1
12 Nov FT
GD Peniche
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
12 Nov FT
Santarem
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
19 Nov FT
CD Gouveia
4
Rabo de Peixe
1
19 Nov FT
SC Lusitania
1
GD Peniche
0
26 Nov FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Mortagua FC
1
03 Dec FT
SC Lusitania
3
Santarem
1
03 Dec FT
CD Gouveia
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
03 Dec FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Marinhense
1
03 Dec FT
Fontinhas
0
FC Alverca B
1
03 Dec FT
Sertanense
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
03 Dec FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
GD Peniche
1
03 Dec FT
Rabo de Peixe
1
Mortagua FC
1
10 Dec FT
Mortagua FC
1
SC Lusitania
2
10 Dec FT
Santarem
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
10 Dec FT
FC Alverca B
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
10 Dec FT
GD Peniche
0
CD Gouveia
3
10 Dec FT
Marinhense
2
Vitoria de Sernache
1
10 Dec FT
Sertanense
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
10 Dec FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Fontinhas
1
17 Dec FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
GD Peniche
0
17 Dec FT
CD Gouveia
0
Marinhense
1
17 Dec FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Santarem
2
17 Dec FT
Rabo de Peixe
4
Uniao de Tomar
2
07 Jan FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Marinhense
0
07 Jan FT
CD Gouveia
1
Santarem
4
07 Jan FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
FC Alverca B
2
07 Jan FT
GD Peniche
2
Sertanense
1
07 Jan FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Mortagua FC
1
07 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Fontinhas
1
07 Jan FT
SC Lusitania
1
Uniao de Tomar
0
14 Jan FT
FC Alverca B
0
Vitoria de Sernache
1
14 Jan FT
Marinhense
3
GD Peniche
0
14 Jan FT
Mortagua FC
3
CD Gouveia
2
14 Jan FT
Santarem
4
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
14 Jan FT
Uniao de Tomar
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
14 Jan FT
Fontinhas
0
SC Lusitania
2
14 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Sertanense
2
21 Jan FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Mortagua FC
0
21 Jan FT
CD Gouveia
1
FC Alverca B
2
21 Jan FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
Fontinhas
0
21 Jan FT
GD Peniche
1
Santarem
3
21 Jan FT
Marinhense
1
Sertanense
0
21 Jan FT
Vitoria de Sernache
2
Uniao de Tomar
2
21 Jan FT
SC Lusitania
2
Rabo de Peixe
0
28 Jan FT
Sertanense
0
SC Lusitania
0
28 Jan FT
FC Alverca B
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
28 Jan FT
Mortagua FC
2
GD Peniche
0
28 Jan FT
Santarem
0
Marinhense
0
28 Jan FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
CD Gouveia
2
28 Jan FT
Fontinhas
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
28 Jan FT
Rabo de Peixe
2
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
04 Feb FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
2
SC Lusitania
1
04 Feb FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
Uniao de Tomar
1
04 Feb FT
CD Gouveia
3
Fontinhas
1
04 Feb FT
GD Peniche
0
FC Alverca B
2
04 Feb FT
Marinhense
2
Mortagua FC
0
04 Feb FT
Santarem
2
Sertanense
0
04 Feb FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Rabo de Peixe
0
10 Feb FT
Sertanense
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
10 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
1
Vitoria de Sernache
0
11 Feb FT
FC Alverca B
0
Marinhense
1
11 Feb FT
Mortagua FC
0
Santarem
4
11 Feb FT
Uniao de Tomar
2
GD Peniche
4
11 Feb FT
Fontinhas
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
11 Feb FT
Rabo de Peixe
2
CD Gouveia
1
14 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
1
FC Alverca B
0
18 Feb FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Rabo de Peixe
2
18 Feb FT
CD Gouveia
2
SC Lusitania
2
18 Feb FT
GD Peniche
1
Fontinhas
1
18 Feb FT
Marinhense
5
Uniao de Tomar
1
18 Feb FT
Mortagua FC
2
Sertanense
1
18 Feb FT
Santarem
3
FC Alverca B
1
18 Feb FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
23 Feb FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
CD Gouveia
0
24 Feb FT
Sertanense
0
Vitoria de Sernache
0
25 Feb FT
Fontinhas
1
Marinhense
1
25 Feb FT
FC Alverca B
1
Mortagua FC
2
25 Feb FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Santarem
2
25 Feb FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
GD Peniche
0
25 Feb FT
SC Lusitania
3
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
28 Feb FT
Fontinhas
0
Sertanense
2
03 Mar FT
GD Peniche
1
SC Lusitania
4
03 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
03 Mar FT
CD Gouveia
1
Vitoria de Sernache
2
03 Mar FT
Marinhense
1
Rabo de Peixe
0
03 Mar FT
Mortagua FC
1
Uniao de Tomar
0
03 Mar FT
Santarem
2
Fontinhas
1
09 Mar FT
SC Lusitania
2
Marinhense
0
09 Mar FT
Sertanense
2
CD Gouveia
1
09 Mar FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
09 Mar FT
Fontinhas
0
Mortagua FC
0
09 Mar FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Santarem
1
10 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
0
GD Peniche
1
17 Mar FT
Santarem
2
SC Lusitania
1
17 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
CD Gouveia
2
17 Mar FT
GD Peniche
2
Vitoria de Sernache
0
17 Mar FT
Marinhense
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
17 Mar FT
Mortagua FC
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
17 Mar FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Sertanense
2
24 Mar FT
SC Lusitania
2
Mortagua FC
3
24 Mar FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Sertanense
1
24 Mar FT
CD Gouveia
1
GD Peniche
3
24 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
Santarem
0
24 Mar FT
Fontinhas
2
Uniao de Tomar
0
24 Mar FT
Vitoria de Sernache
0
Marinhense
2
29 Mar FT
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
FC Alverca B
2
30 Mar FT
Marinhense
3
Fontinhas
1
07 Apr FT
FC Alverca B
0
SC Lusitania
0
07 Apr FT
GD Peniche
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
07 Apr FT
Marinhense
6
CD Gouveia
3
07 Apr FT
Mortagua FC
0
CF Uniao de Coimbra
1
07 Apr FT
Santarem
3
Vitoria de Sernache
0
07 Apr FT
Sertanense
0
Fontinhas
0
07 Apr FT
Uniao de Tomar
0
Rabo de Peixe
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Santarem
13
7
2
4
24
14
10
23
2
SC Lusitania
13
5
4
4
20
16
4
19
3
FC Alverca B
13
5
4
4
12
9
3
19
4
GD Peniche
13
6
1
6
11
19
-8
19
5
Marinhense
13
4
5
4
10
11
-1
17
6
Sertanense
13
5
1
7
12
14
-2
16
7
CF Uniao de Coimbra
13
4
3
6
14
14
0
15
8
Mortagua FC
13
3
5
5
14
21
-7
14
9
Rabo de Peixe
13
4
2
7
17
19
-2
14
10
Fontinhas
13
3
3
7
8
18
-10
12
11
Vitoria de Sernache
13
3
2
8
6
18
-12
11
12
Benfica Castelo Branco
13
2
3
8
12
22
-10
9
13
CD Gouveia
13
2
3
8
18
25
-7
9
14
Uniao de Tomar
13
0
2
11
11
33
-22
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group C - Oddsbook