FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Apr FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Beira-Mar
1
07 Apr FT
AD Marco 09
2
Rebordosa AC
1
07 Apr FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Gondomar
1
07 Apr FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Amarante FC
1
07 Apr FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Florgrade FC
1
07 Apr FT
SC Salgueiros
6
Valadares Gaia
1
07 Apr FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Paredes
2
30 Mar FT
Beira-Mar
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
24 Mar FT
Amarante FC
2
SC Salgueiros
2
24 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
24 Mar FT
Gondomar
2
Sao Joao Ver
0
24 Mar FT
Paredes
0
AD Marco 09
2
24 Mar FT
Rebordosa AC
2
CF Oliveira Douro
0
24 Mar FT
Valadares Gaia
2
ACDR Lamelas
1
17 Mar FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Amarante FC
2
17 Mar FT
AD Marco 09
3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
17 Mar FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
Valadares Gaia
3
17 Mar FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Paredes
2
17 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
3
Gondomar
0
17 Mar FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Beira-Mar
1
17 Mar FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Rebordosa AC
1
09 Mar FT
AD Marco 09
2
CF Oliveira Douro
4
09 Mar FT
Amarante FC
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
09 Mar FT
Beira-Mar
3
Florgrade FC
0
09 Mar FT
Paredes
2
SC Salgueiros
3
09 Mar FT
Rebordosa AC
1
ACDR Lamelas
2
09 Mar FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
09 Mar FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Gondomar
2
03 Mar FT
ACDR Lamelas
3
Paredes
0
03 Mar FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Rebordosa AC
1
03 Mar FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
03 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
1
Valadares Gaia
0
03 Mar FT
Gondomar
3
Beira-Mar
2
03 Mar FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Amarante FC
2
03 Mar FT
SC Salgueiros
1
AD Marco 09
1
25 Feb FT
AD Marco 09
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
25 Feb FT
Amarante FC
2
Florgrade FC
1
25 Feb FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
SC Salgueiros
1
25 Feb FT
Paredes
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
25 Feb FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Sao Joao Ver
2
25 Feb FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Gondomar
1
25 Feb FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
Beira-Mar
1
18 Feb FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
CF Oliveira Douro
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
AD Marco 09
2
18 Feb FT
Beira-Mar
0
Valadares Gaia
0
18 Feb FT
Florgrade FC
0
Rebordosa AC
0
18 Feb FT
Gondomar
0
Amarante FC
1
18 Feb FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Paredes
1
18 Feb FT
SC Salgueiros
2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
11 Feb FT
AD Marco 09
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
11 Feb FT
Amarante FC
1
Beira-Mar
1
11 Feb FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
11 Feb FT
Paredes
1
Florgrade FC
1
11 Feb FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Gondomar
0
11 Feb FT
SC Salgueiros
0
ACDR Lamelas
1
11 Feb FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
Valadares Gaia
0
04 Feb FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
04 Feb FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
SC Salgueiros
1
04 Feb FT
Beira-Mar
1
Rebordosa AC
3
04 Feb FT
Florgrade FC
0
AD Marco 09
0
04 Feb FT
Gondomar
1
Paredes
1
04 Feb FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
CF Oliveira Douro
0
04 Feb FT
Valadares Gaia
2
Amarante FC
1
28 Jan FT
Paredes
2
Beira-Mar
0
28 Jan FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
28 Jan FT
AD Marco 09
0
Gondomar
0
28 Jan FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Florgrade FC
2
28 Jan FT
Rebordosa AC
1
Valadares Gaia
0
28 Jan FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
28 Jan FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
Amarante FC
1
21 Jan FT
Amarante FC
0
Rebordosa AC
0
21 Jan FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
21 Jan FT
Beira-Mar
2
AD Marco 09
1
21 Jan FT
Florgrade FC
1
SC Salgueiros
0
21 Jan FT
Gondomar
1
CF Oliveira Douro
0
21 Jan FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
20 Jan FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Paredes
4
14 Jan FT
AD Marco 09
3
Valadares Gaia
1
14 Jan FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
14 Jan FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Beira-Mar
3
14 Jan FT
Paredes
1
Amarante FC
3
14 Jan FT
SC Salgueiros
2
Gondomar
0
14 Jan FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
Rebordosa AC
0
07 Jan FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Paredes
0
07 Jan FT
Amarante FC
1
AD Marco 09
0
07 Jan FT
Beira-Mar
0
SC Salgueiros
0
07 Jan FT
Florgrade FC
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
07 Jan FT
Gondomar
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
07 Jan FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
07 Jan FT
Valadares Gaia
1
CF Oliveira Douro
3
17 Dec FT
Amarante FC
1
CF Oliveira Douro
1
17 Dec FT
Beira-Mar
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
17 Dec FT
Florgrade FC
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
17 Dec FT
Gondomar
4
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
17 Dec FT
Paredes
2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
17 Dec FT
Rebordosa AC
0
AD Marco 09
2
17 Dec FT
Valadares Gaia
1
SC Salgueiros
0
10 Dec FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Valadares Gaia
2
10 Dec FT
AD Marco 09
1
Paredes
0
10 Dec FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
Beira-Mar
1
10 Dec FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
Rebordosa AC
2
10 Dec FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Amarante FC
1
10 Dec FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
Florgrade FC
1
09 Dec FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
Gondomar
0
03 Dec FT
Amarante FC
3
ACDR Lamelas
0
03 Dec FT
Beira-Mar
3
Sao Joao Ver
0
03 Dec FT
Gondomar
3
Florgrade FC
1
03 Dec FT
Paredes
1
CF Oliveira Douro
1
03 Dec FT
Rebordosa AC
3
SC Salgueiros
0
03 Dec FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
03 Dec FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
AD Marco 09
1
26 Nov FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
AD Marco 09
1
12 Nov FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
Rebordosa AC
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Amarante FC
1
12 Nov FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
AD Marco 09
1
12 Nov FT
Florgrade FC
0
Beira-Mar
0
12 Nov FT
Gondomar
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
12 Nov FT
Sao Joao Ver
4
Valadares Gaia
1
12 Nov FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Paredes
3
05 Nov FT
Beira-Mar
0
Gondomar
0
05 Nov FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Florgrade FC
3
05 Nov FT
AD Marco 09
0
SC Salgueiros
1
05 Nov FT
Amarante FC
3
Sao Joao Ver
0
05 Nov FT
Paredes
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
05 Nov FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
05 Nov FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
CF Oliveira Douro
0
01 Nov FT
Beira-Mar
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
5
01 Nov FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Paredes
3
01 Nov FT
Florgrade FC
1
Amarante FC
2
01 Nov FT
Gondomar
1
Valadares Gaia
2
01 Nov FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Rebordosa AC
1
01 Nov FT
SC Salgueiros
1
CF Oliveira Douro
0
28 Oct FT
AD Marco 09
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
28 Oct FT
Amarante FC
0
Gondomar
0
28 Oct FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
ACDR Lamelas
1
28 Oct FT
Paredes
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
28 Oct FT
Rebordosa AC
2
Florgrade FC
0
28 Oct FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Beira-Mar
1
28 Oct FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3
SC Salgueiros
1
08 Oct FT
Beira-Mar
0
Amarante FC
1
08 Oct FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
SC Salgueiros
5
08 Oct FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
CF Oliveira Douro
3
08 Oct FT
Florgrade FC
2
Paredes
0
08 Oct FT
Gondomar
1
Rebordosa AC
2
08 Oct FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
AD Marco 09
0
08 Oct FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
01 Oct FT
AD Marco 09
2
Florgrade FC
1
01 Oct FT
Amarante FC
2
Valadares Gaia
0
01 Oct FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
01 Oct FT
Paredes
0
Gondomar
1
01 Oct FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Beira-Mar
0
01 Oct FT
SC Salgueiros
5
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
01 Oct FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
ACDR Lamelas
0
17 Sep FT
Beira-Mar
1
Paredes
0
17 Sep FT
Amarante FC
3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
17 Sep FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
17 Sep FT
Florgrade FC
0
CF Oliveira Douro
0
17 Sep FT
Gondomar
3
AD Marco 09
0
17 Sep FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
SC Salgueiros
0
17 Sep FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Rebordosa AC
0
03 Sep FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
03 Sep FT
AD Marco 09
2
Beira-Mar
2
03 Sep FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Gondomar
0
03 Sep FT
Paredes
3
Valadares Gaia
0
03 Sep FT
Rebordosa AC
2
Amarante FC
2
03 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Florgrade FC
0
03 Sep FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
27 Aug FT
Amarante FC
1
Paredes
0
27 Aug FT
Beira-Mar
2
CF Oliveira Douro
1
27 Aug FT
Florgrade FC
0
ACDR Lamelas
1
27 Aug FT
Gondomar
0
SC Salgueiros
0
27 Aug FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
27 Aug FT
Valadares Gaia
1
AD Marco 09
1
26 Aug FT
Rebordosa AC
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
20 Aug FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Gondomar
2
20 Aug FT
AD Marco 09
0
Amarante FC
1
20 Aug FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Florgrade FC
0
20 Aug FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Valadares Gaia
2
20 Aug FT
Paredes
1
Rebordosa AC
1
20 Aug FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Beira-Mar
2
20 Aug FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Sao Joao Ver
2

results

20 Aug FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Gondomar
2
20 Aug FT
AD Marco 09
0
Amarante FC
1
20 Aug FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Florgrade FC
0
20 Aug FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Valadares Gaia
2
20 Aug FT
Paredes
1
Rebordosa AC
1
20 Aug FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Beira-Mar
2
20 Aug FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Sao Joao Ver
2
26 Aug FT
Rebordosa AC
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
27 Aug FT
Amarante FC
1
Paredes
0
27 Aug FT
Beira-Mar
2
CF Oliveira Douro
1
27 Aug FT
Florgrade FC
0
ACDR Lamelas
1
27 Aug FT
Gondomar
0
SC Salgueiros
0
27 Aug FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
27 Aug FT
Valadares Gaia
1
AD Marco 09
1
03 Sep FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
03 Sep FT
AD Marco 09
2
Beira-Mar
2
03 Sep FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Gondomar
0
03 Sep FT
Paredes
3
Valadares Gaia
0
03 Sep FT
Rebordosa AC
2
Amarante FC
2
03 Sep FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Florgrade FC
0
03 Sep FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
17 Sep FT
Amarante FC
3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
17 Sep FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
17 Sep FT
Florgrade FC
0
CF Oliveira Douro
0
17 Sep FT
Gondomar
3
AD Marco 09
0
17 Sep FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
SC Salgueiros
0
17 Sep FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Rebordosa AC
0
17 Sep FT
Beira-Mar
1
Paredes
0
01 Oct FT
AD Marco 09
2
Florgrade FC
1
01 Oct FT
Amarante FC
2
Valadares Gaia
0
01 Oct FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
01 Oct FT
Paredes
0
Gondomar
1
01 Oct FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Beira-Mar
0
01 Oct FT
SC Salgueiros
5
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
01 Oct FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
ACDR Lamelas
0
08 Oct FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
SC Salgueiros
5
08 Oct FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
CF Oliveira Douro
3
08 Oct FT
Florgrade FC
2
Paredes
0
08 Oct FT
Gondomar
1
Rebordosa AC
2
08 Oct FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
AD Marco 09
0
08 Oct FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
08 Oct FT
Beira-Mar
0
Amarante FC
1
28 Oct FT
AD Marco 09
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
28 Oct FT
Amarante FC
0
Gondomar
0
28 Oct FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
ACDR Lamelas
1
28 Oct FT
Paredes
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
28 Oct FT
Rebordosa AC
2
Florgrade FC
0
28 Oct FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Beira-Mar
1
28 Oct FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3
SC Salgueiros
1
01 Nov FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Paredes
3
01 Nov FT
Florgrade FC
1
Amarante FC
2
01 Nov FT
Gondomar
1
Valadares Gaia
2
01 Nov FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Rebordosa AC
1
01 Nov FT
SC Salgueiros
1
CF Oliveira Douro
0
01 Nov FT
Beira-Mar
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
5
05 Nov FT
AD Marco 09
0
SC Salgueiros
1
05 Nov FT
Amarante FC
3
Sao Joao Ver
0
05 Nov FT
Paredes
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
05 Nov FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
05 Nov FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
CF Oliveira Douro
0
05 Nov FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Florgrade FC
3
05 Nov FT
Beira-Mar
0
Gondomar
0
12 Nov FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
Rebordosa AC
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Amarante FC
1
12 Nov FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
AD Marco 09
1
12 Nov FT
Florgrade FC
0
Beira-Mar
0
12 Nov FT
Gondomar
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
12 Nov FT
Sao Joao Ver
4
Valadares Gaia
1
12 Nov FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Paredes
3
26 Nov FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
AD Marco 09
1
03 Dec FT
Amarante FC
3
ACDR Lamelas
0
03 Dec FT
Beira-Mar
3
Sao Joao Ver
0
03 Dec FT
Gondomar
3
Florgrade FC
1
03 Dec FT
Paredes
1
CF Oliveira Douro
1
03 Dec FT
Rebordosa AC
3
SC Salgueiros
0
03 Dec FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
03 Dec FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
AD Marco 09
1
09 Dec FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
Gondomar
0
10 Dec FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
Florgrade FC
1
10 Dec FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Valadares Gaia
2
10 Dec FT
AD Marco 09
1
Paredes
0
10 Dec FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
Beira-Mar
1
10 Dec FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
Rebordosa AC
2
10 Dec FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Amarante FC
1
17 Dec FT
Amarante FC
1
CF Oliveira Douro
1
17 Dec FT
Beira-Mar
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
17 Dec FT
Florgrade FC
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
17 Dec FT
Gondomar
4
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
17 Dec FT
Paredes
2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
17 Dec FT
Rebordosa AC
0
AD Marco 09
2
17 Dec FT
Valadares Gaia
1
SC Salgueiros
0
07 Jan FT
Amarante FC
1
AD Marco 09
0
07 Jan FT
Beira-Mar
0
SC Salgueiros
0
07 Jan FT
Florgrade FC
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
07 Jan FT
Gondomar
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
07 Jan FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
07 Jan FT
Valadares Gaia
1
CF Oliveira Douro
3
07 Jan FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Paredes
0
14 Jan FT
AD Marco 09
3
Valadares Gaia
1
14 Jan FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
14 Jan FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Beira-Mar
3
14 Jan FT
Paredes
1
Amarante FC
3
14 Jan FT
SC Salgueiros
2
Gondomar
0
14 Jan FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
Rebordosa AC
0
20 Jan FT
Valadares Gaia
1
Paredes
4
21 Jan FT
Amarante FC
0
Rebordosa AC
0
21 Jan FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
21 Jan FT
Beira-Mar
2
AD Marco 09
1
21 Jan FT
Florgrade FC
1
SC Salgueiros
0
21 Jan FT
Gondomar
1
CF Oliveira Douro
0
21 Jan FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
ACDR Lamelas
0
28 Jan FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
28 Jan FT
AD Marco 09
0
Gondomar
0
28 Jan FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
Florgrade FC
2
28 Jan FT
Rebordosa AC
1
Valadares Gaia
0
28 Jan FT
SC Salgueiros
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
28 Jan FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
Amarante FC
1
28 Jan FT
Paredes
2
Beira-Mar
0
04 Feb FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
04 Feb FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
2
SC Salgueiros
1
04 Feb FT
Beira-Mar
1
Rebordosa AC
3
04 Feb FT
Florgrade FC
0
AD Marco 09
0
04 Feb FT
Gondomar
1
Paredes
1
04 Feb FT
Sao Joao Ver
2
CF Oliveira Douro
0
04 Feb FT
Valadares Gaia
2
Amarante FC
1
11 Feb FT
AD Marco 09
0
Sao Joao Ver
0
11 Feb FT
Amarante FC
1
Beira-Mar
1
11 Feb FT
CF Oliveira Douro
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
11 Feb FT
Paredes
1
Florgrade FC
1
11 Feb FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Gondomar
0
11 Feb FT
SC Salgueiros
0
ACDR Lamelas
1
11 Feb FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4
Valadares Gaia
0
18 Feb FT
ACDR Lamelas
2
CF Oliveira Douro
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
AD Marco 09
2
18 Feb FT
Beira-Mar
0
Valadares Gaia
0
18 Feb FT
Florgrade FC
0
Rebordosa AC
0
18 Feb FT
Gondomar
0
Amarante FC
1
18 Feb FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Paredes
1
18 Feb FT
SC Salgueiros
2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
25 Feb FT
AD Marco 09
1
ACDR Lamelas
0
25 Feb FT
Amarante FC
2
Florgrade FC
1
25 Feb FT
CF Oliveira Douro
1
SC Salgueiros
1
25 Feb FT
Paredes
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
25 Feb FT
Rebordosa AC
0
Sao Joao Ver
2
25 Feb FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Gondomar
1
25 Feb FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
Beira-Mar
1
03 Mar FT
ACDR Lamelas
3
Paredes
0
03 Mar FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Rebordosa AC
1
03 Mar FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
03 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
1
Valadares Gaia
0
03 Mar FT
Gondomar
3
Beira-Mar
2
03 Mar FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Amarante FC
2
03 Mar FT
SC Salgueiros
1
AD Marco 09
1
09 Mar FT
AD Marco 09
2
CF Oliveira Douro
4
09 Mar FT
Amarante FC
2
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
09 Mar FT
Beira-Mar
3
Florgrade FC
0
09 Mar FT
Paredes
2
SC Salgueiros
3
09 Mar FT
Rebordosa AC
1
ACDR Lamelas
2
09 Mar FT
Valadares Gaia
0
Sao Joao Ver
1
09 Mar FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Gondomar
2
17 Mar FT
ACDR Lamelas
0
Amarante FC
2
17 Mar FT
AD Marco 09
3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
17 Mar FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
Valadares Gaia
3
17 Mar FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Paredes
2
17 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
3
Gondomar
0
17 Mar FT
Sao Joao Ver
1
Beira-Mar
1
17 Mar FT
SC Salgueiros
1
Rebordosa AC
1
24 Mar FT
Amarante FC
2
SC Salgueiros
2
24 Mar FT
Florgrade FC
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1
24 Mar FT
Gondomar
2
Sao Joao Ver
0
24 Mar FT
Paredes
0
AD Marco 09
2
24 Mar FT
Rebordosa AC
2
CF Oliveira Douro
0
24 Mar FT
Valadares Gaia
2
ACDR Lamelas
1
30 Mar FT
Beira-Mar
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
3
07 Apr FT
ACDR Lamelas
1
Beira-Mar
1
07 Apr FT
AD Marco 09
2
Rebordosa AC
1
07 Apr FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
Gondomar
1
07 Apr FT
CF Oliveira Douro
0
Amarante FC
1
07 Apr FT
Sao Joao Ver
0
Florgrade FC
1
07 Apr FT
SC Salgueiros
6
Valadares Gaia
1
07 Apr FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0
Paredes
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Amarante FC
13
9
3
1
19
9
10
30
2
Sao Joao Ver
13
5
5
3
9
10
-1
20
3
Gondomar
13
5
4
4
7
8
-1
19
4
Paredes
13
5
3
5
16
11
5
18
5
AD Marco 09
13
4
5
4
12
11
1
17
6
Rebordosa AC
13
3
7
3
12
13
-1
16
7
Florgrade FC
13
4
3
6
13
16
-3
15
8
Beira-Mar
13
2
7
4
15
17
-2
13
9
SC Salgueiros
13
3
4
6
14
16
-2
13
10
CF Oliveira Douro
13
3
4
6
14
16
-2
13
11
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
13
2
6
5
13
19
-6
12
12
Atletico de Vila Mea
13
3
2
8
16
26
-10
11
13
Valadares Gaia
13
3
2
8
12
29
-17
11
14
ACDR Lamelas
13
3
0
10
6
21
-15
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group B - Oddsbook