FIXTURES

RESULTS

08 Jun FT
Avia Swidnik
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
08 Jun FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
08 Jun FT
Garbarnia
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
08 Jun FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wisloka Debica
1
08 Jun FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
08 Jun FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KS Wiazownica
2
08 Jun FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
07 Jun FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
07 Jun FT
Star Starachowice
2
Wieczysta Krakow
1
01 Jun FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Chelmianka Chelm
1
01 Jun FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
Garbarnia
3
01 Jun FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
01 Jun FT
Wisloka Debica
0
Star Starachowice
1
01 Jun FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Avia Swidnik
2
01 Jun FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
5
Sokol Sieniawa
2
01 Jun FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Karpaty Krosno
4
01 Jun FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
31 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
26 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6
Wieczysta Krakow
2
25 May FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KS Wiazownica
5
25 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wisloka Debica
2
25 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Avia Swidnik
4
25 May FT
Star Starachowice
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
25 May FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
25 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
25 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
24 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
19 May FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Chelmianka Chelm
2
19 May FT
KS Wiazownica
5
Garbarnia
1
19 May FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
18 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Star Starachowice
0
18 May FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
18 May FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Karpaty Krosno
2
18 May FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
18 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Sokol Sieniawa
1
18 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
15 May FT
Garbarnia
1
Avia Swidnik
1
15 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
15 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
15 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
15 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
15 May FT
Star Starachowice
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
15 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Wisloka Debica
1
15 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
KS Wiazownica
1
15 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
12 May FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
11 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
11 May FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Garbarnia
1
11 May FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
11 May FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 May FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
11 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
8
Sokol Sieniawa
0
10 May FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Star Starachowice
3
10 May FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
05 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
04 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
2
Avia Swidnik
3
04 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
04 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Chelmianka Chelm
0
04 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
04 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wisloka Debica
1
03 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Garbarnia
2
03 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
03 May FT
Star Starachowice
1
KS Wiazownica
0
28 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
27 Apr FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
27 Apr FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Star Starachowice
0
27 Apr FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
27 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wieczysta Krakow
5
27 Apr FT
Chelmianka Chelm
6
Karpaty Krosno
0
27 Apr FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
27 Apr FT
Garbarnia
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
26 Apr FT
KS Wiazownica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
20 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
20 Apr FT
Star Starachowice
1
Chelmianka Chelm
1
20 Apr FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
KS Wiazownica
0
20 Apr FT
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
20 Apr FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
20 Apr FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
20 Apr FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
20 Apr FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
19 Apr FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Garbarnia
1
13 Apr FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
13 Apr FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
13 Apr FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
13 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
Sokol Sieniawa
0
13 Apr FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Wisloka Debica
1
13 Apr FT
Garbarnia
3
Star Starachowice
0
13 Apr FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wieczysta Krakow
3
13 Apr FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
12 Apr FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
07 Apr FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Karpaty Krosno
2
06 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
06 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
06 Apr FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
Chelmianka Chelm
3
06 Apr FT
Star Starachowice
3
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
06 Apr FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Avia Swidnik
1
06 Apr FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Garbarnia
3
06 Apr FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
KS Wiazownica
0
06 Apr FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
30 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
3
30 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
30 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
30 Mar FT
Garbarnia
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
30 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Wisloka Debica
3
30 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Star Starachowice
2
30 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
30 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
29 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
24 Mar FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
24 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Garbarnia
1
23 Mar FT
Wisloka Debica
1
KS Wiazownica
2
23 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
23 Mar FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Star Starachowice
1
23 Mar FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
23 Mar FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
23 Mar FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
23 Mar FT
Wieczysta Krakow
2
Avia Swidnik
0
20 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
16 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
16 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Wisloka Debica
2
16 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Wieczysta Krakow
2
16 Mar FT
Garbarnia
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
16 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Sokol Sieniawa
0
16 Mar FT
Star Starachowice
4
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
16 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
16 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
15 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
09 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
KS Wiazownica
3
09 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
09 Mar FT
Wisloka Debica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
09 Mar FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Star Starachowice
0
09 Mar FT
Sokol Sieniawa
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
0
09 Mar FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Avia Swidnik
3
09 Mar FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
09 Mar FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Garbarnia
0
03 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
4
02 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
02 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
02 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
02 Mar FT
Star Starachowice
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
02 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
02 Mar FT
Garbarnia
3
Wisloka Debica
3
02 Mar FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
02 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
26 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
25 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
25 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Garbarnia
1
25 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Karpaty Krosno
0
24 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
24 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
KS Wiazownica
3
24 Nov FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
18 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Sokol Sieniawa
5
18 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Garbarnia
2
18 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Avia Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
18 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
18 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
18 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Star Starachowice
1
12 Nov FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Nov FT
Garbarnia
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
12 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
11 Nov FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wieczysta Krakow
2
11 Nov FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
11 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
1
KS Wiazownica
0
11 Nov FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 Nov FT
Star Starachowice
1
Wisloka Debica
0
10 Nov FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
05 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
5
Karpaty Krosno
1
04 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Garbarnia
0
04 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
04 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
04 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
04 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Star Starachowice
3
04 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
03 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
4
29 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
4
28 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
28 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Avia Swidnik
2
28 Oct FT
Garbarnia
1
KS Wiazownica
3
28 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
5
28 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
28 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Wisloka Debica
0
28 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
27 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
4
21 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
4
Karpaty Krosno
1
21 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Star Starachowice
2
21 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
21 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Garbarnia
1
21 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
21 Oct FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
20 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
20 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
15 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
14 Oct FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wisloka Debica
2
14 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
14 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
14 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
14 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Avia Swidnik
1
14 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
13 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KS Wiazownica
1
13 Oct FT
Garbarnia
2
Chelmianka Chelm
1
10 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Garbarnia
2
07 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
07 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
07 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
6
07 Oct FT
Garbarnia
3
Sokol Sieniawa
4
07 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
07 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
07 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
07 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
06 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Star Starachowice
1
01 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Wisloka Debica
1
30 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Chelmianka Chelm
4
30 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
30 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3
30 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
1
Avia Swidnik
2
30 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
6
KS Wiazownica
1
30 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
6
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
24 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
23 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
6
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
23 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Star Starachowice
0
23 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
23 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
23 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Wisloka Debica
1
23 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
22 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
22 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
17 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
16 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
16 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
16 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
16 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Garbarnia
0
16 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
4
KS Wiazownica
1
16 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
16 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
15 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Avia Swidnik
1
09 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Wieczysta Krakow
2
09 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
09 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
09 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
09 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
09 Sep FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Wisloka Debica
1
09 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Star Starachowice
1
08 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
03 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
02 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Avia Swidnik
6
02 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Garbarnia
0
02 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
02 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
02 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
02 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Chelmianka Chelm
3
02 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
02 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
7
KS Wiazownica
0
30 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Sokol Sieniawa
0
27 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Wieczysta Krakow
1
27 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
27 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
27 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
26 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
4
Wisloka Debica
2
26 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
26 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
6
Sokol Sieniawa
0
26 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
26 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
23 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
23 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Star Starachowice
1
23 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Garbarnia
1
23 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7
Karpaty Krosno
0
23 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
23 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
23 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Chelmianka Chelm
0
23 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Avia Swidnik
1
23 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KS Wiazownica
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
19 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
19 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Sokol Sieniawa
1
19 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
19 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
19 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Wieczysta Krakow
3
19 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
18 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wisloka Debica
2
18 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
13 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
12 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
12 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
KS Wiazownica
1
12 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
12 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Garbarnia
3
12 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Star Starachowice
0
12 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Chelmianka Chelm
0
12 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
06 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
05 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
05 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
05 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
Wisloka Debica
0
05 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
04 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
04 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Aug FT
Garbarnia
4
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0

results

04 Aug FT
Garbarnia
4
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
04 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
05 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
05 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
05 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
05 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
Wisloka Debica
0
06 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
12 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
12 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Chelmianka Chelm
0
12 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Star Starachowice
0
12 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
12 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
KS Wiazownica
1
12 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
12 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Garbarnia
3
13 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
18 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wisloka Debica
2
18 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
19 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
19 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Wieczysta Krakow
3
19 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
19 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Sokol Sieniawa
1
19 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
19 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
19 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
23 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
23 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Star Starachowice
1
23 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Garbarnia
1
23 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7
Karpaty Krosno
0
23 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
23 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
23 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Chelmianka Chelm
0
23 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Avia Swidnik
1
23 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KS Wiazownica
2
26 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
26 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
26 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
6
Sokol Sieniawa
0
26 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
26 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
4
Wisloka Debica
2
27 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
27 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Wieczysta Krakow
1
27 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
27 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Sokol Sieniawa
0
02 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
02 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
7
KS Wiazownica
0
02 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
02 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Chelmianka Chelm
3
02 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Avia Swidnik
6
02 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Garbarnia
0
02 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
02 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
03 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
08 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
09 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
09 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
09 Sep FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Wisloka Debica
1
09 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Star Starachowice
1
09 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
09 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
09 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Wieczysta Krakow
2
15 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Avia Swidnik
1
16 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
16 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
16 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Garbarnia
0
16 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
4
KS Wiazownica
1
16 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
16 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
16 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
17 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
22 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
22 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
23 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
23 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
6
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
23 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Star Starachowice
0
23 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
23 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
23 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Wisloka Debica
1
24 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
30 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
6
KS Wiazownica
1
30 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
6
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
30 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
1
Avia Swidnik
2
30 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Chelmianka Chelm
4
30 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
30 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3
01 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Wisloka Debica
1
06 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Star Starachowice
1
07 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
07 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
07 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
6
07 Oct FT
Garbarnia
3
Sokol Sieniawa
4
07 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
07 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
07 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
07 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
10 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Garbarnia
2
13 Oct FT
Garbarnia
2
Chelmianka Chelm
1
13 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KS Wiazownica
1
14 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
14 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Avia Swidnik
1
14 Oct FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wisloka Debica
2
14 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
14 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
14 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
15 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
20 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
20 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
21 Oct FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
21 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Garbarnia
1
21 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
21 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
21 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Star Starachowice
2
21 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
4
Karpaty Krosno
1
27 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
4
28 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
28 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Avia Swidnik
2
28 Oct FT
Garbarnia
1
KS Wiazownica
3
28 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
5
28 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
28 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Wisloka Debica
0
28 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
29 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
4
03 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
4
04 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
04 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
04 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
04 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Star Starachowice
3
04 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
04 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Garbarnia
0
05 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
5
Karpaty Krosno
1
10 Nov FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
11 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
1
KS Wiazownica
0
11 Nov FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 Nov FT
Star Starachowice
1
Wisloka Debica
0
11 Nov FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
11 Nov FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wieczysta Krakow
2
12 Nov FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Nov FT
Garbarnia
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
12 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
18 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Star Starachowice
1
18 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
18 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
18 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Garbarnia
2
18 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Avia Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Sokol Sieniawa
5
21 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
24 Nov FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
24 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
KS Wiazownica
3
24 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
25 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Karpaty Krosno
0
25 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Garbarnia
1
25 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
26 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
02 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
02 Mar FT
Garbarnia
3
Wisloka Debica
3
02 Mar FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
02 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
02 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
02 Mar FT
Star Starachowice
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
02 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
02 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
03 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
4
09 Mar FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Garbarnia
0
09 Mar FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
09 Mar FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Star Starachowice
0
09 Mar FT
Sokol Sieniawa
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
0
09 Mar FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Avia Swidnik
3
09 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
KS Wiazownica
3
09 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
09 Mar FT
Wisloka Debica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
15 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
16 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
16 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
16 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Wisloka Debica
2
16 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Wieczysta Krakow
2
16 Mar FT
Garbarnia
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
16 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Sokol Sieniawa
0
16 Mar FT
Star Starachowice
4
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
16 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
20 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
23 Mar FT
Wieczysta Krakow
2
Avia Swidnik
0
23 Mar FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
23 Mar FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
23 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
23 Mar FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Star Starachowice
1
23 Mar FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
23 Mar FT
Wisloka Debica
1
KS Wiazownica
2
24 Mar FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
24 Mar FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Garbarnia
1
29 Mar FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
30 Mar FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Star Starachowice
2
30 Mar FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
30 Mar FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
30 Mar FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
30 Mar FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
30 Mar FT
Garbarnia
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
30 Mar FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Wisloka Debica
3
30 Mar FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
3
06 Apr FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
06 Apr FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
KS Wiazownica
0
06 Apr FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Garbarnia
3
06 Apr FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
Chelmianka Chelm
3
06 Apr FT
Star Starachowice
3
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
06 Apr FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Avia Swidnik
1
06 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
06 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
07 Apr FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Karpaty Krosno
2
12 Apr FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
13 Apr FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
13 Apr FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wieczysta Krakow
3
13 Apr FT
Garbarnia
3
Star Starachowice
0
13 Apr FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Wisloka Debica
1
13 Apr FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
13 Apr FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
13 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
Sokol Sieniawa
0
13 Apr FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
19 Apr FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Garbarnia
1
20 Apr FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
20 Apr FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
20 Apr FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
20 Apr FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
20 Apr FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
KS Wiazownica
0
20 Apr FT
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
20 Apr FT
Star Starachowice
1
Chelmianka Chelm
1
20 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
26 Apr FT
KS Wiazownica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
27 Apr FT
Garbarnia
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
27 Apr FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
27 Apr FT
Chelmianka Chelm
6
Karpaty Krosno
0
27 Apr FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Star Starachowice
0
27 Apr FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
27 Apr FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wieczysta Krakow
5
27 Apr FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
28 Apr FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
03 May FT
Star Starachowice
1
KS Wiazownica
0
03 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
03 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Garbarnia
2
04 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wisloka Debica
1
04 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
04 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Chelmianka Chelm
0
04 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
04 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
2
Avia Swidnik
3
05 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
10 May FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
10 May FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Star Starachowice
3
11 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
8
Sokol Sieniawa
0
11 May FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
11 May FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0
Garbarnia
1
11 May FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
11 May FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
12 May FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
15 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
15 May FT
Garbarnia
1
Avia Swidnik
1
15 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
15 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
15 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
15 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
15 May FT
Star Starachowice
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
15 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Wisloka Debica
1
15 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
KS Wiazownica
1
18 May FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
18 May FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
Sokol Sieniawa
1
18 May FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Karpaty Krosno
2
18 May FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
18 May FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
18 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Star Starachowice
0
19 May FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
19 May FT
KS Wiazownica
5
Garbarnia
1
19 May FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Chelmianka Chelm
2
24 May FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
25 May FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
25 May FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
25 May FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
25 May FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KS Wiazownica
5
25 May FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wisloka Debica
2
25 May FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Avia Swidnik
4
25 May FT
Star Starachowice
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
26 May FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6
Wieczysta Krakow
2
31 May FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
01 Jun FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
01 Jun FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Avia Swidnik
2
01 Jun FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
5
Sokol Sieniawa
2
01 Jun FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Karpaty Krosno
4
01 Jun FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
Garbarnia
3
01 Jun FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
01 Jun FT
Wisloka Debica
0
Star Starachowice
1
01 Jun FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Chelmianka Chelm
1
07 Jun FT
Star Starachowice
2
Wieczysta Krakow
1
07 Jun FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
08 Jun FT
Avia Swidnik
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
08 Jun FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
08 Jun FT
Garbarnia
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
08 Jun FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wisloka Debica
1
08 Jun FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
08 Jun FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KS Wiazownica
2
08 Jun FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Avia Swidnik
17
9
4
4
35
24
11
31
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
17
8
6
3
22
11
11
30
3
Chelmianka Chelm
17
9
3
5
34
28
6
30
4
Wieczysta Krakow
17
9
2
6
32
24
8
29
5
Wislanie Jaskowice
17
9
1
7
33
25
8
28
6
Star Starachowice
17
8
3
6
19
18
1
27
7
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17
7
5
5
26
17
9
26
8
Wisloka Debica
17
7
4
6
23
31
-8
25
9
KSZO Ostrowiec
17
7
3
7
16
21
-5
24
10
Swidniczanka Swidnik
17
6
4
7
18
21
-3
22
11
KS Wiazownica
17
6
3
8
25
38
-13
21
12
MKS Czarni Polaniec
17
5
5
7
22
31
-9
20
13
Garbarnia
17
5
5
7
22
33
-11
20
14
Podhale Nowy Targ
17
4
7
6
16
15
1
19
15
Karpaty Krosno
17
5
3
9
16
42
-26
18
16
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17
3
5
9
22
33
-11
14
17
ZKS Unia Tarnow
17
3
3
11
20
37
-17
12
18
Sokol Sieniawa
17
4
0
13
19
57
-38
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Iii Liga Group 4 - Oddsbook