FIXTURES

02 Mar 04:00
Chelmianka Chelm
ZKS Unia Tarnow
02 Mar 05:00
Garbarnia
Wisloka Debica
02 Mar 05:00
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02 Mar 06:00
Avia Swidnik
KSZO Ostrowiec
02 Mar 06:00
Karpaty Krosno
Podhale Nowy Targ
02 Mar 06:00
Star Starachowice
Swidniczanka Swidnik
02 Mar 06:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Wieczysta Krakow
02 Mar 09:00
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Sokol Sieniawa
03 Mar 10:00
KS Wiazownica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
09 Mar 04:00
Wieczysta Krakow
Garbarnia
09 Mar 05:30
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wislanie Jaskowice
09 Mar 06:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
09 Mar 06:00
Sokol Sieniawa
MKS Czarni Polaniec
09 Mar 06:00
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Karpaty Krosno
09 Mar 06:00
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Avia Swidnik
09 Mar 07:00
KSZO Ostrowiec
KS Wiazownica
09 Mar 07:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
09 Mar 07:00
Wisloka Debica
Chelmianka Chelm
15 Mar 09:30
KS Wiazownica
ZKS Unia Tarnow
16 Mar 06:00
Karpaty Krosno
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16 Mar 07:00
Avia Swidnik
Wisloka Debica
16 Mar 07:00
Garbarnia
Podhale Nowy Targ
16 Mar 07:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Sokol Sieniawa
16 Mar 07:00
Star Starachowice
MKS Czarni Polaniec
16 Mar 09:00
Chelmianka Chelm
Wieczysta Krakow
16 Mar 09:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Swidniczanka Swidnik
16 Mar 10:00
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KSZO Ostrowiec
20 Mar 10:00
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
23 Mar 04:00
Wieczysta Krakow
Avia Swidnik
23 Mar 05:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Chelmianka Chelm
23 Mar 06:00
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Karpaty Krosno
23 Mar 06:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wislanie Jaskowice
23 Mar 06:00
ZKS Unia Tarnow
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23 Mar 07:00
KSZO Ostrowiec
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23 Mar 09:00
Sokol Sieniawa
Star Starachowice
23 Mar 09:00
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Garbarnia
24 Mar 07:45
Wisloka Debica
KS Wiazownica

RESULTS

26 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
25 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
25 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Garbarnia
1
25 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Karpaty Krosno
0
24 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
24 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
KS Wiazownica
3
24 Nov FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
18 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Sokol Sieniawa
5
18 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Garbarnia
2
18 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Avia Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
18 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
18 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
18 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Star Starachowice
1
12 Nov FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Nov FT
Garbarnia
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
12 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
11 Nov FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wieczysta Krakow
2
11 Nov FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
11 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
1
KS Wiazownica
0
11 Nov FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 Nov FT
Star Starachowice
1
Wisloka Debica
0
10 Nov FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
05 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
5
Karpaty Krosno
1
04 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Garbarnia
0
04 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
04 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
04 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
04 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Star Starachowice
3
04 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
03 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
4
29 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
4
28 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
28 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Avia Swidnik
2
28 Oct FT
Garbarnia
1
KS Wiazownica
3
28 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
5
28 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
28 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Wisloka Debica
0
28 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
27 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
4
21 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
4
Karpaty Krosno
1
21 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Star Starachowice
2
21 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
21 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Garbarnia
1
21 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
21 Oct FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
20 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
20 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
15 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
14 Oct FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wisloka Debica
2
14 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
14 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
14 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
14 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Avia Swidnik
1
14 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
13 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KS Wiazownica
1
13 Oct FT
Garbarnia
2
Chelmianka Chelm
1
10 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Garbarnia
2
07 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
07 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
07 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
6
07 Oct FT
Garbarnia
3
Sokol Sieniawa
4
07 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
07 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
07 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
07 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
06 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Star Starachowice
1
01 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Wisloka Debica
1
30 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Chelmianka Chelm
4
30 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
30 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3
30 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
1
Avia Swidnik
2
30 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
6
KS Wiazownica
1
30 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
6
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
24 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
23 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
6
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
23 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Star Starachowice
0
23 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
23 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
23 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Wisloka Debica
1
23 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
22 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
22 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
17 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
16 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
16 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
16 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
16 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Garbarnia
0
16 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
4
KS Wiazownica
1
16 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
16 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
15 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Avia Swidnik
1
09 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Wieczysta Krakow
2
09 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
09 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
09 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
09 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
09 Sep FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Wisloka Debica
1
09 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Star Starachowice
1
08 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
03 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
02 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Avia Swidnik
6
02 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Garbarnia
0
02 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
02 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
02 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
02 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Chelmianka Chelm
3
02 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
02 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
7
KS Wiazownica
0
30 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Sokol Sieniawa
0
27 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Wieczysta Krakow
1
27 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
27 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
27 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
26 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
4
Wisloka Debica
2
26 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
26 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
6
Sokol Sieniawa
0
26 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
26 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
23 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
23 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Star Starachowice
1
23 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Garbarnia
1
23 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7
Karpaty Krosno
0
23 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
23 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
23 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Chelmianka Chelm
0
23 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Avia Swidnik
1
23 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KS Wiazownica
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
19 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
19 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Sokol Sieniawa
1
19 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
19 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
19 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Wieczysta Krakow
3
19 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
18 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wisloka Debica
2
18 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
13 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
12 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
12 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
KS Wiazownica
1
12 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
12 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Garbarnia
3
12 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Star Starachowice
0
12 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Chelmianka Chelm
0
12 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
06 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
05 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
05 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
05 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
Wisloka Debica
0
05 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
04 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
04 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Aug FT
Garbarnia
4
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0

results

04 Aug FT
Garbarnia
4
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
04 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
Wieczysta Krakow
0
05 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
05 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
05 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
05 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
4
Wisloka Debica
0
06 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
12 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
12 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Chelmianka Chelm
0
12 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Star Starachowice
0
12 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Avia Swidnik
2
12 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
KS Wiazownica
1
12 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
12 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Garbarnia
3
13 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
18 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wisloka Debica
2
18 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
19 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
19 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Wieczysta Krakow
3
19 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
19 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
4
Sokol Sieniawa
1
19 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
19 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
19 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
23 Aug FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
23 Aug FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Star Starachowice
1
23 Aug FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Garbarnia
1
23 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7
Karpaty Krosno
0
23 Aug FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
23 Aug FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
23 Aug FT
Wieczysta Krakow
4
Chelmianka Chelm
0
23 Aug FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Avia Swidnik
1
23 Aug FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
KS Wiazownica
2
26 Aug FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
26 Aug FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
26 Aug FT
Star Starachowice
6
Sokol Sieniawa
0
26 Aug FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
26 Aug FT
KS Wiazownica
4
Wisloka Debica
2
27 Aug FT
Garbarnia
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
27 Aug FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Wieczysta Krakow
1
27 Aug FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
27 Aug FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Aug FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Sokol Sieniawa
0
02 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
02 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
7
KS Wiazownica
0
02 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Karpaty Krosno
0
02 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
Chelmianka Chelm
3
02 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Avia Swidnik
6
02 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Garbarnia
0
02 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
02 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
03 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
08 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
09 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
09 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
09 Sep FT
Garbarnia
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
09 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Wisloka Debica
1
09 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Star Starachowice
1
09 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
09 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
09 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Wieczysta Krakow
2
15 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Avia Swidnik
1
16 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
16 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Chelmianka Chelm
3
16 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
3
Garbarnia
0
16 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
4
KS Wiazownica
1
16 Sep FT
Wisloka Debica
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
16 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
16 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
17 Sep FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
4
22 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Karpaty Krosno
1
22 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Wieczysta Krakow
1
23 Sep FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
23 Sep FT
Avia Swidnik
6
MKS Czarni Polaniec
2
23 Sep FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Star Starachowice
0
23 Sep FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
23 Sep FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
23 Sep FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
Wisloka Debica
1
24 Sep FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
30 Sep FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
6
KS Wiazownica
1
30 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
6
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
30 Sep FT
Star Starachowice
1
Avia Swidnik
2
30 Sep FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Chelmianka Chelm
4
30 Sep FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
30 Sep FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
30 Sep FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3
01 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
3
Wisloka Debica
1
06 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Star Starachowice
1
07 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
07 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
07 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
6
07 Oct FT
Garbarnia
3
Sokol Sieniawa
4
07 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
07 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
07 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
07 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
10 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
2
Garbarnia
2
13 Oct FT
Garbarnia
2
Chelmianka Chelm
1
13 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
0
KS Wiazownica
1
14 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
14 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
Avia Swidnik
1
14 Oct FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Wisloka Debica
2
14 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
14 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
14 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
15 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Wieczysta Krakow
1
20 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
20 Oct FT
KS Wiazownica
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
21 Oct FT
Wieczysta Krakow
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
21 Oct FT
Avia Swidnik
2
Garbarnia
1
21 Oct FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
21 Oct FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
21 Oct FT
Wisloka Debica
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
21 Oct FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Star Starachowice
2
21 Oct FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
4
Karpaty Krosno
1
27 Oct FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
Wieczysta Krakow
4
28 Oct FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
28 Oct FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Avia Swidnik
2
28 Oct FT
Garbarnia
1
KS Wiazownica
3
28 Oct FT
Karpaty Krosno
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
5
28 Oct FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
28 Oct FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Wisloka Debica
0
28 Oct FT
Star Starachowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
29 Oct FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
4
03 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
0
Chelmianka Chelm
4
04 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
04 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
3
Sokol Sieniawa
0
04 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
04 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Star Starachowice
3
04 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
04 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
04 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
Garbarnia
0
05 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
5
Karpaty Krosno
1
10 Nov FT
Karpaty Krosno
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
1
11 Nov FT
Avia Swidnik
1
KS Wiazownica
0
11 Nov FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
11 Nov FT
Star Starachowice
1
Wisloka Debica
0
11 Nov FT
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
11 Nov FT
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
Wieczysta Krakow
2
12 Nov FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3
12 Nov FT
Garbarnia
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
12 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
18 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Star Starachowice
1
18 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Karpaty Krosno
1
18 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
18 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
2
Garbarnia
2
18 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Avia Swidnik
1
18 Nov FT
KS Wiazownica
3
Sokol Sieniawa
5
21 Nov FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Chelmianka Chelm
2
24 Nov FT
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
24 Nov FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
KS Wiazownica
3
24 Nov FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
Chelmianka Chelm
3
25 Nov FT
Wieczysta Krakow
5
Karpaty Krosno
0
25 Nov FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2
Garbarnia
1
25 Nov FT
Wisloka Debica
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
3
26 Nov FT
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Avia Swidnik
9
5
2
2
19
11
8
17
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
9
4
4
1
12
4
8
16
3
Wislanie Jaskowice
9
5
1
3
20
13
7
16
4
Chelmianka Chelm
9
5
1
3
20
17
3
16
5
KSZO Ostrowiec
9
5
1
3
11
9
2
16
6
Wieczysta Krakow
9
4
2
3
15
14
1
14
7
Star Starachowice
9
4
2
3
12
12
0
14
8
Swidniczanka Swidnik
9
4
1
4
11
13
-2
13
9
KS Wiazownica
9
3
2
4
12
24
-12
11
10
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
8
3
1
4
11
10
1
10
11
Podhale Nowy Targ
9
2
3
4
11
11
0
9
12
Garbarnia
9
2
3
4
10
15
-5
9
13
Sokol Sieniawa
9
3
0
6
13
27
-14
9
14
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
9
2
2
5
12
19
-7
8
15
ZKS Unia Tarnow
9
2
2
5
11
20
-9
8
16
Wisloka Debica
9
2
2
5
9
19
-10
8
17
MKS Czarni Polaniec
9
1
4
4
9
17
-8
7
18
Karpaty Krosno
9
1
2
6
6
28
-22
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Iii Liga Group 4 - Oddsbook