FIXTURES

26 Apr 06:30
Sleza Wroclaw
MKP Carina Gubin
27 Apr 03:00
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Lechia Zielona Gora
27 Apr 04:00
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Stilon Gorzow
27 Apr 04:00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Rakow Czestochowa II
27 Apr 06:00
LZS Starowice
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
27 Apr 06:00
Polkowice
MKS Kluczbork
27 Apr 08:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Slask Wroclaw ll
27 Apr 08:00
Unia Turza Slaska
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
28 Apr 04:00
Gornik Zabrze II
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03 May 07:00
MKP Carina Gubin
Unia Turza Slaska
03 May 07:00
Rakow Czestochowa II
Gornik Zabrze II
03 May 08:00
MKS Kluczbork
Sleza Wroclaw
04 May 05:00
Stilon Gorzow
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
04 May 08:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
04 May 08:00
Lechia Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
04 May 08:00
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05 May 03:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
Polkowice
05 May 05:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
LZS Starowice
11 May 03:00
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
11 May 03:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
MKS Kluczbork
11 May 04:00
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
11 May 06:00
LZS Starowice
MKP Carina Gubin
11 May 06:00
Polkowice
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
11 May 07:00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Stilon Gorzow
11 May 08:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Rakow Czestochowa II
11 May 08:00
Unia Turza Slaska
Sleza Wroclaw
12 May 04:00
Gornik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Gora
15 May 07:00
Rakow Czestochowa II
Polkowice
15 May 08:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
15 May 08:00
Lechia Zielona Gora
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15 May 08:00
MKP Carina Gubin
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
15 May 08:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
15 May 08:00
Sleza Wroclaw
LZS Starowice
15 May 08:00
Stilon Gorzow
Gornik Zabrze II
15 May 08:30
Unia Turza Slaska
MKS Kluczbork
15 May 09:00
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Slask Wroclaw ll
18 May 04:00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
18 May 06:00
Polkowice
Lechia Zielona Gora
18 May 08:00
Gornik Zabrze II
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
18 May 08:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Stilon Gorzow
18 May 08:00
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Sleza Wroclaw
18 May 08:00
LZS Starowice
Unia Turza Slaska
18 May 08:00
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
MKP Carina Gubin
18 May 08:00
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
MKS Kluczbork
18 May 08:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
Rakow Czestochowa II

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
MKP Carina Gubin
2
20 Apr FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
20 Apr FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
20 Apr FT
Stilon Gorzow
4
LZS Starowice
1
20 Apr FT
Polkowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
20 Apr FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
20 Apr FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Sleza Wroclaw
0
20 Apr FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
20 Apr FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Gornik Zabrze II
0
13 Apr FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
MKS Kluczbork
3
13 Apr FT
MKP Carina Gubin
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
13 Apr FT
LZS Starowice
4
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
13 Apr FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
13 Apr FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
Stilon Gorzow
1
13 Apr FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
13 Apr FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Polkowice
0
13 Apr FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
12 Apr FT
Sleza Wroclaw
3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
07 Apr FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
06 Apr FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
MKP Carina Gubin
1
06 Apr FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
Unia Turza Slaska
6
06 Apr FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
06 Apr FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
06 Apr FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Sleza Wroclaw
0
06 Apr FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Gornik Zabrze II
3
06 Apr FT
Polkowice
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
06 Apr FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
LZS Starowice
2
30 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
30 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
30 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
30 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
30 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Stilon Gorzow
5
30 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
4
Polkowice
0
29 Mar FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
29 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
0
MKS Kluczbork
3
28 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
24 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
23 Mar FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
23 Mar FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
MKP Carina Gubin
2
23 Mar FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Unia Turza Slaska
1
23 Mar FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Polkowice
1
23 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
23 Mar FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
3
Sleza Wroclaw
3
23 Mar FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
LZS Starowice
0
16 Mar FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
Stilon Gorzow
1
16 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
16 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
16 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
5
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
16 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
16 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
1
Polkowice
2
16 Mar FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
MKS Kluczbork
4
16 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Gornik Zabrze II
1
15 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
10 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
09 Mar FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Stilon Gorzow
2
09 Mar FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
09 Mar FT
Polkowice
0
Unia Turza Slaska
1
09 Mar FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
LZS Starowice
0
09 Mar FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
MKP Carina Gubin
0
09 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
4
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
09 Mar FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
09 Mar FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Sleza Wroclaw
1
03 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
02 Mar FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
02 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
02 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Polkowice
3
02 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
02 Mar FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
02 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
02 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
1
Gornik Zabrze II
1
02 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
24 Feb FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Sleza Wroclaw
4
26 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
26 Nov FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
Stilon Gorzow
3
25 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3
25 Nov FT
Polkowice
4
MKP Carina Gubin
1
25 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
4
LZS Starowice
4
25 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
4
Unia Turza Slaska
0
25 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
24 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
18 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
18 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Sleza Wroclaw
3
18 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Stilon Gorzow
0
18 Nov FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
MKP Carina Gubin
1
18 Nov FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
MKS Kluczbork
2
18 Nov FT
Polkowice
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
18 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Unia Turza Slaska
2
18 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
LZS Starowice
0
18 Nov FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
14 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Unia Turza Slaska
0
11 Nov FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Polkowice
0
11 Nov FT
Sleza Wroclaw
4
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
11 Nov FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
11 Nov FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Gornik Zabrze II
2
11 Nov FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
11 Nov FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
11 Nov FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
11 Nov FT
LZS Starowice
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
10 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
05 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
04 Nov FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
04 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
04 Nov FT
Polkowice
3
Stilon Gorzow
2
04 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
04 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
MKP Carina Gubin
1
04 Nov FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Unia Turza Slaska
2
04 Nov FT
LZS Starowice
0
MKS Kluczbork
0
04 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
29 Oct FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Polkowice
1
29 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
28 Oct FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
28 Oct FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
28 Oct FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
28 Oct FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
LZS Starowice
0
28 Oct FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
28 Oct FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
27 Oct FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
25 Oct FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
22 Oct FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
21 Oct FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
21 Oct FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
21 Oct FT
Polkowice
1
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
21 Oct FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
21 Oct FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
MKP Carina Gubin
0
21 Oct FT
LZS Starowice
1
Sleza Wroclaw
2
21 Oct FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Stilon Gorzow
1
15 Oct FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
15 Oct FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
14 Oct FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
14 Oct FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
LZS Starowice
0
14 Oct FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Polkowice
5
14 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
0
Unia Turza Slaska
4
14 Oct FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
14 Oct FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
07 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
MKS Kluczbork
1
07 Oct FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
07 Oct FT
Polkowice
3
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
07 Oct FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
MKP Carina Gubin
2
07 Oct FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
07 Oct FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
5
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
07 Oct FT
LZS Starowice
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
07 Oct FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Stilon Gorzow
0
07 Oct FT
Gornik Zabrze II
4
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
01 Oct FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
30 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
0
Polkowice
2
30 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
LZS Starowice
0
30 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
30 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Sleza Wroclaw
4
30 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
Gornik Zabrze II
2
30 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
30 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Unia Turza Slaska
0
30 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
24 Sep FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
24 Sep FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
23 Sep FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Polkowice
1
23 Sep FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
23 Sep FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
23 Sep FT
LZS Starowice
0
Stilon Gorzow
7
23 Sep FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
MKS Kluczbork
1
23 Sep FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
17 Sep FT
Polkowice
1
Gornik Zabrze II
4
16 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
6
Sleza Wroclaw
2
16 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
LZS Starowice
0
16 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
16 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
6
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
16 Sep FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
5
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
16 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
MKP Carina Gubin
2
16 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
16 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
13 Sep FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
12 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
10 Sep FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
10 Sep FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
10 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
MKS Kluczbork
1
09 Sep FT
Sleza Wroclaw
3
Stilon Gorzow
1
09 Sep FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Polkowice
0
09 Sep FT
LZS Starowice
4
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
09 Sep FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
02 Sep FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
3
02 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
02 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
02 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
LZS Starowice
0
02 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
MKP Carina Gubin
1
02 Sep FT
Polkowice
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
02 Sep FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
02 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Unia Turza Slaska
3
01 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
27 Aug FT
Polkowice
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
27 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
27 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
27 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
26 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
MKS Kluczbork
4
26 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
26 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
Stilon Gorzow
0
26 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Gornik Zabrze II
1
26 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
5
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
23 Aug FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Sleza Wroclaw
1
23 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
23 Aug FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
23 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
23 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Aug FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
23 Aug FT
Polkowice
2
LZS Starowice
2
23 Aug FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Unia Turza Slaska
1
23 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
MKP Carina Gubin
4
20 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
19 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
19 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
19 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
19 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
MKS Kluczbork
0
19 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Polkowice
0
19 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
19 Aug FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
19 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
13 Aug FT
Polkowice
3
Sleza Wroclaw
2
13 Aug FT
Gornik Zabrze II
3
LZS Starowice
2
13 Aug FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
MKP Carina Gubin
1
13 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
12 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
4
Stilon Gorzow
1
12 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Unia Turza Slaska
0
12 Aug FT
MKS Kluczbork
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
3
12 Aug FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
12 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
3
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
08 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Gornik Zabrze II
2
06 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
05 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
05 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
05 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
0
Polkowice
1
05 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
5
05 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
05 Aug FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
05 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2

results

05 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
05 Aug FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
05 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
05 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
05 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
0
Polkowice
1
05 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
5
05 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
06 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
08 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Gornik Zabrze II
2
12 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
3
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
12 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Unia Turza Slaska
0
12 Aug FT
MKS Kluczbork
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
3
12 Aug FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
12 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
4
Stilon Gorzow
1
13 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
13 Aug FT
Gornik Zabrze II
3
LZS Starowice
2
13 Aug FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
MKP Carina Gubin
1
13 Aug FT
Polkowice
3
Sleza Wroclaw
2
19 Aug FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
19 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
19 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
19 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
19 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
19 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
19 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
MKS Kluczbork
0
19 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Polkowice
0
20 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
23 Aug FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
MKP Carina Gubin
4
23 Aug FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Unia Turza Slaska
1
23 Aug FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
23 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
23 Aug FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Aug FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
23 Aug FT
Polkowice
2
LZS Starowice
2
23 Aug FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
23 Aug FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Sleza Wroclaw
1
26 Aug FT
Sleza Wroclaw
5
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
26 Aug FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Gornik Zabrze II
1
26 Aug FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
Stilon Gorzow
0
26 Aug FT
LZS Starowice
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
26 Aug FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
MKS Kluczbork
4
27 Aug FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
27 Aug FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
27 Aug FT
Polkowice
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
27 Aug FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
01 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
02 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Unia Turza Slaska
3
02 Sep FT
Polkowice
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
02 Sep FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
02 Sep FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
3
02 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
02 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
02 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
LZS Starowice
0
02 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
MKP Carina Gubin
1
09 Sep FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
09 Sep FT
LZS Starowice
4
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
09 Sep FT
Sleza Wroclaw
3
Stilon Gorzow
1
09 Sep FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Polkowice
0
10 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
MKS Kluczbork
1
10 Sep FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
10 Sep FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
12 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
13 Sep FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
16 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
16 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
16 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
MKP Carina Gubin
2
16 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
16 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
6
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
16 Sep FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
5
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
16 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
LZS Starowice
0
16 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
6
Sleza Wroclaw
2
17 Sep FT
Polkowice
1
Gornik Zabrze II
4
23 Sep FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
23 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
MKS Kluczbork
1
23 Sep FT
LZS Starowice
0
Stilon Gorzow
7
23 Sep FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Sep FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
23 Sep FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
23 Sep FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Polkowice
1
24 Sep FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
24 Sep FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
30 Sep FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
30 Sep FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Unia Turza Slaska
0
30 Sep FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
LZS Starowice
0
30 Sep FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
30 Sep FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Sleza Wroclaw
4
30 Sep FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
Gornik Zabrze II
2
30 Sep FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
30 Sep FT
MKS Kluczbork
0
Polkowice
2
01 Oct FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
07 Oct FT
Gornik Zabrze II
4
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
07 Oct FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Stilon Gorzow
0
07 Oct FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
5
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
07 Oct FT
LZS Starowice
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
07 Oct FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
07 Oct FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
07 Oct FT
Polkowice
3
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
07 Oct FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
MKP Carina Gubin
2
07 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
MKS Kluczbork
1
14 Oct FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
14 Oct FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
LZS Starowice
0
14 Oct FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Polkowice
5
14 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
0
Unia Turza Slaska
4
14 Oct FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
14 Oct FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
15 Oct FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
15 Oct FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
21 Oct FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Stilon Gorzow
1
21 Oct FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
MKP Carina Gubin
0
21 Oct FT
LZS Starowice
1
Sleza Wroclaw
2
21 Oct FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
21 Oct FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
21 Oct FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
21 Oct FT
Polkowice
1
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
22 Oct FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
25 Oct FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
27 Oct FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
28 Oct FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
28 Oct FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
28 Oct FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
28 Oct FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
LZS Starowice
0
28 Oct FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
28 Oct FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
29 Oct FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Polkowice
1
29 Oct FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
04 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
04 Nov FT
LZS Starowice
0
MKS Kluczbork
0
04 Nov FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Unia Turza Slaska
2
04 Nov FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
04 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
04 Nov FT
Polkowice
3
Stilon Gorzow
2
04 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
04 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
MKP Carina Gubin
1
05 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
10 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
11 Nov FT
LZS Starowice
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
11 Nov FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
11 Nov FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Gornik Zabrze II
2
11 Nov FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
11 Nov FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
11 Nov FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
11 Nov FT
Sleza Wroclaw
4
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
11 Nov FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Polkowice
0
14 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Unia Turza Slaska
0
18 Nov FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
18 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
LZS Starowice
0
18 Nov FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
MKP Carina Gubin
1
18 Nov FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
MKS Kluczbork
2
18 Nov FT
Polkowice
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
18 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Unia Turza Slaska
2
18 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Sleza Wroclaw
3
18 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Stilon Gorzow
0
18 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
24 Nov FT
MKS Kluczbork
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
25 Nov FT
Gornik Zabrze II
4
Unia Turza Slaska
0
25 Nov FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
25 Nov FT
Polkowice
4
MKP Carina Gubin
1
25 Nov FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
4
LZS Starowice
4
25 Nov FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3
26 Nov FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
1
Stilon Gorzow
3
26 Nov FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
24 Feb FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Sleza Wroclaw
4
02 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
02 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
02 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
1
Gornik Zabrze II
1
02 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
02 Mar FT
Stilon Gorzow
2
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
02 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0
02 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Polkowice
3
02 Mar FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
03 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
09 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
4
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
09 Mar FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
09 Mar FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Sleza Wroclaw
1
09 Mar FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
LZS Starowice
0
09 Mar FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
MKP Carina Gubin
0
09 Mar FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
09 Mar FT
Polkowice
0
Unia Turza Slaska
1
09 Mar FT
MKS Kluczbork
3
Stilon Gorzow
2
10 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
15 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
16 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Gornik Zabrze II
1
16 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
16 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
1
Polkowice
2
16 Mar FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
MKS Kluczbork
4
16 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
5
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
16 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
2
16 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
16 Mar FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
Stilon Gorzow
1
23 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
23 Mar FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
3
Sleza Wroclaw
3
23 Mar FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
LZS Starowice
0
23 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Polkowice
1
23 Mar FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
Unia Turza Slaska
1
23 Mar FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
23 Mar FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
MKP Carina Gubin
2
23 Mar FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
24 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
28 Mar FT
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
29 Mar FT
Gornik Zabrze II
0
MKS Kluczbork
3
29 Mar FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
30 Mar FT
MKP Carina Gubin
1
Stilon Gorzow
5
30 Mar FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
4
Polkowice
0
30 Mar FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
30 Mar FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
30 Mar FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
30 Mar FT
LZS Starowice
2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
06 Apr FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
LZS Starowice
2
06 Apr FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
Gornik Zabrze II
3
06 Apr FT
Polkowice
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
06 Apr FT
Stilon Gorzow
1
Sleza Wroclaw
0
06 Apr FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
06 Apr FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
MKP Carina Gubin
1
06 Apr FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
Unia Turza Slaska
6
06 Apr FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
07 Apr FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
4
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
12 Apr FT
Sleza Wroclaw
3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
13 Apr FT
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Polkowice
0
13 Apr FT
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
1
13 Apr FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
13 Apr FT
Unia Turza Slaska
0
Stilon Gorzow
1
13 Apr FT
LZS Starowice
4
Lechia Zielona Gora
1
13 Apr FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
13 Apr FT
MKP Carina Gubin
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
13 Apr FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
MKS Kluczbork
3
20 Apr FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
2
Gornik Zabrze II
0
20 Apr FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
20 Apr FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
20 Apr FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Sleza Wroclaw
0
20 Apr FT
Polkowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
20 Apr FT
Stilon Gorzow
4
LZS Starowice
1
20 Apr FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
20 Apr FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
21 Apr FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
MKP Carina Gubin
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
13
8
3
2
30
16
14
27
2
MKS Kluczbork
12
7
4
1
21
9
12
25
3
Slask Wroclaw ll
13
6
5
2
24
16
8
23
4
Polkowice
13
7
1
5
16
17
-1
22
5
Lechia Zielona Gora
13
5
3
5
20
23
-3
18
6
MKP Carina Gubin
13
6
0
7
18
22
-4
18
7
Stilon Gorzow
13
5
2
6
24
18
6
17
8
Unia Turza Slaska
14
5
2
7
22
27
-5
17
9
Gornik Zabrze II
13
4
3
6
20
19
1
15
10
Sleza Wroclaw
13
4
2
7
24
30
-6
14
11
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
13
3
4
6
14
16
-2
13
12
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
13
2
7
4
14
21
-7
13
13
Rakow Czestochowa II
13
4
1
8
20
30
-10
13
14
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
13
2
5
6
14
21
-7
11
15
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
13
2
5
6
11
22
-11
11
16
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
13
3
2
8
14
28
-14
11
17
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
13
1
6
6
14
23
-9
9
18
LZS Starowice
13
0
3
10
11
30
-19
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Iii Liga Group 3 - Oddsbook