FIXTURES

26 Apr 08:15
Pogon Szczecin II
Swit Skolwin
27 Apr 03:00
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk
27 Apr 04:00
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Notec Czarnkow
27 Apr 05:00
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Polonia Sroda
27 Apr 05:00
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Torun
27 Apr 05:00
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
VIneta Wolin
27 Apr 06:00
Blekitni Stargard
Sokol Kleczew
27 Apr 07:00
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Kts-K Luzino
28 Apr 04:00
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
01 May 03:00
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
01 May 05:00
Kts-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
03 May 04:00
Polonia Sroda
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
03 May 06:00
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Cartusia Kartuzy
03 May 07:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Blekitni Stargard
04 May 07:00
Elana Torun
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
04 May 07:00
VIneta Wolin
KS Stolem Gniewino
04 May 08:00
Sokol Kleczew
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
04 May 08:30
Swit Skolwin
Kp Starogard Gdansk
10 May 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokol Kleczew
11 May 05:00
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
11 May 05:00
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Swit Skolwin
11 May 06:00
Blekitni Stargard
VIneta Wolin
11 May 07:00
Elana Torun
Sks Unia Swarzedz
11 May 07:00
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
11 May 07:00
KS Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Sroda
11 May 08:00
Cartusia Kartuzy
Kts-K Luzino
11 May 08:00
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Notec Czarnkow
15 May 08:00
Elana Torun
Cartusia Kartuzy
15 May 08:00
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Sks Unia Swarzedz
15 May 08:00
Kts-K Luzino
Pogon Szczecin II
15 May 08:00
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Kp Starogard Gdansk
15 May 08:00
Polonia Sroda
Blekitni Stargard
15 May 08:00
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
15 May 08:00
Swit Skolwin
KS Stolem Gniewino
15 May 08:30
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
15 May 09:00
VIneta Wolin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18 May 03:00
VIneta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
18 May 04:00
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
18 May 05:00
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Kts-K Luzino
18 May 05:00
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
18 May 07:00
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
18 May 08:00
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
18 May 08:00
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
18 May 08:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda
19 May 06:00
Blekitni Stargard
Swit Skolwin
08 Jun 08:00
KS Stolem Gniewino
Elana Torun

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Pogon Szczecin II
2
20 Apr FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
20 Apr FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Elana Torun
1
20 Apr FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
20 Apr FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
20 Apr FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
20 Apr FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
20 Apr FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
20 Apr FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
14 Apr FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
13 Apr FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
13 Apr FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
13 Apr FT
Elana Torun
3
Kts-K Luzino
0
13 Apr FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
13 Apr FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
VIneta Wolin
0
13 Apr FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Polonia Sroda
1
12 Apr FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
12 Apr FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Swit Skolwin
0
07 Apr FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
06 Apr FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
06 Apr FT
Sokol Kleczew
1
Kts-K Luzino
2
06 Apr FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
06 Apr FT
Blekitni Stargard
5
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
06 Apr FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Szczecin II
0
06 Apr FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
Elana Torun
0
06 Apr FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
05 Apr FT
Swit Skolwin
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
30 Mar FT
Elana Torun
1
Gedania Gdansk
0
30 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
30 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
Polonia Sroda
0
30 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
30 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Sokol Kleczew
1
29 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
29 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Swit Skolwin
0
29 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Blekitni Stargard
4
28 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
VIneta Wolin
0
24 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
23 Mar FT
Polonia Sroda
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
23 Mar FT
Swit Skolwin
1
Elana Torun
0
23 Mar FT
Blekitni Stargard
4
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
23 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Pogon Szczecin II
3
23 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
23 Mar FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
23 Mar FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
22 Mar FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
Kts-K Luzino
1
20 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
20 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
17 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
16 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
16 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
16 Mar FT
Elana Torun
2
Polonia Sroda
3
16 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Sokol Kleczew
3
16 Mar FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
16 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
16 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
VIneta Wolin
1
16 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Swit Skolwin
1
10 Mar FT
Polonia Sroda
3
Kts-K Luzino
1
09 Mar FT
Swit Skolwin
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
09 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
Pogon Szczecin II
6
09 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
09 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
09 Mar FT
Sokol Kleczew
3
Gedania Gdansk
2
09 Mar FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
09 Mar FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
09 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Elana Torun
0
03 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
02 Mar FT
Elana Torun
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
02 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
02 Mar FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
Polonia Sroda
1
02 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
02 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
02 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Sokol Kleczew
4
01 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
VIneta Wolin
0
01 Mar FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Swit Skolwin
1
26 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
25 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
Elana Torun
3
25 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
25 Nov FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
Swit Skolwin
2
25 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
Kts-K Luzino
1
25 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
25 Nov FT
Polonia Sroda
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
19 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
18 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
18 Nov FT
Elana Torun
3
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
18 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
18 Nov FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Swit Skolwin
0
18 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
18 Nov FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
3
Sokol Kleczew
3
18 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
5
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
18 Nov FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
11 Nov FT
Elana Torun
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
11 Nov FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
11 Nov FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Pogon Szczecin II
3
11 Nov FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Blekitni Stargard
4
11 Nov FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
11 Nov FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Polonia Sroda
2
11 Nov FT
Swit Skolwin
4
VIneta Wolin
0
11 Nov FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
11 Nov FT
Kts-K Luzino
5
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
05 Nov FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
05 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Swit Skolwin
1
04 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
04 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Elana Torun
4
04 Nov FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
04 Nov FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Sokol Kleczew
1
04 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
5
Kts-K Luzino
2
04 Nov FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Polonia Sroda
3
03 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
31 Oct FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Elana Torun
2
28 Oct FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
28 Oct FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
28 Oct FT
Elana Torun
1
Pogon Szczecin II
0
28 Oct FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
28 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
VIneta Wolin
1
28 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
28 Oct FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
28 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
6
28 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
22 Oct FT
Pogon Szczecin II
5
Kts-K Luzino
1
21 Oct FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
21 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Sokol Kleczew
2
21 Oct FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Gedania Gdansk
2
21 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
VIneta Wolin
2
21 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
21 Oct FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Polonia Sroda
3
20 Oct FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Swit Skolwin
0
15 Oct FT
Polonia Sroda
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
14 Oct FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
5
Pogon Szczecin II
0
14 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
14 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
14 Oct FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Blekitni Stargard
0
14 Oct FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
14 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Elana Torun
0
14 Oct FT
Gedania Gdansk
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
14 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
07 Oct FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
VIneta Wolin
3
07 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
Elana Torun
0
07 Oct FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
Polonia Sroda
3
07 Oct FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
07 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
07 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
07 Oct FT
Pogon Szczecin II
5
Gedania Gdansk
2
06 Oct FT
Blekitni Stargard
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
06 Oct FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Swit Skolwin
1
01 Oct FT
Elana Torun
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
01 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Blekitni Stargard
2
01 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
01 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Pogon Szczecin II
1
30 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
30 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
30 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
30 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
30 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
23 Sep FT
Elana Torun
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
23 Sep FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
VIneta Wolin
3
23 Sep FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Blekitni Stargard
6
23 Sep FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
23 Sep FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
23 Sep FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Kts-K Luzino
2
23 Sep FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Swit Skolwin
1
22 Sep FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Gedania Gdansk
4
22 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
3
Polonia Sroda
0
16 Sep FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
6
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
16 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
16 Sep FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
16 Sep FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
16 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
16 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Elana Torun
2
16 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Pogon Szczecin II
1
15 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
15 Sep FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
10 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
09 Sep FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
Blekitni Stargard
2
09 Sep FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Swit Skolwin
3
09 Sep FT
Elana Torun
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
09 Sep FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
09 Sep FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
VIneta Wolin
2
09 Sep FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Gedania Gdansk
6
08 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Sokol Kleczew
0
08 Sep FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Polonia Sroda
1
02 Sep FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
02 Sep FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
02 Sep FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
Pogon Szczecin II
4
02 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
5
Kts-K Luzino
2
02 Sep FT
Sokol Kleczew
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
4
01 Sep FT
Swit Skolwin
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
01 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
01 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Elana Torun
2
01 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
27 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
VIneta Wolin
0
27 Aug FT
Elana Torun
0
Swit Skolwin
0
27 Aug FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
27 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
27 Aug FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
26 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
6
Blekitni Stargard
1
26 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
Sokol Kleczew
1
26 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Polonia Sroda
2
26 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
23 Aug FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
23 Aug FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Pogon Szczecin II
5
23 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Kts-K Luzino
0
23 Aug FT
VIneta Wolin
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
23 Aug FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
23 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
23 Aug FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Elana Torun
3
23 Aug FT
Sokol Kleczew
4
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
23 Aug FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
20 Aug FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
19 Aug FT
Elana Torun
1
VIneta Wolin
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Blekitni Stargard
3
19 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
19 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Polonia Sroda
4
19 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Swit Skolwin
5
18 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Sokol Kleczew
1
18 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
KS Stolem Gniewino
3
12 Aug FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Elana Torun
0
12 Aug FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
12 Aug FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
12 Aug FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
12 Aug FT
Sokol Kleczew
3
Pogon Szczecin II
2
11 Aug FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
11 Aug FT
Polonia Sroda
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
11 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Gedania Gdansk
0
11 Aug FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
05 Aug FT
Elana Torun
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
05 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
05 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Pogon Szczecin II
1
05 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
7
05 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
VIneta Wolin
4
05 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
3
05 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Polonia Sroda
3
04 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
04 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Sokol Kleczew
2

results

04 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
04 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Sokol Kleczew
2
05 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Polonia Sroda
3
05 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
3
05 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
7
05 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
VIneta Wolin
4
05 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Pogon Szczecin II
1
05 Aug FT
Elana Torun
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
05 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
11 Aug FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
11 Aug FT
Polonia Sroda
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
11 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Gedania Gdansk
0
11 Aug FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
12 Aug FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
12 Aug FT
Sokol Kleczew
3
Pogon Szczecin II
2
12 Aug FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
12 Aug FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
12 Aug FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Elana Torun
0
18 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Sokol Kleczew
1
18 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
KS Stolem Gniewino
3
19 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Swit Skolwin
5
19 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Polonia Sroda
4
19 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
19 Aug FT
Elana Torun
1
VIneta Wolin
2
19 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Blekitni Stargard
3
20 Aug FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
23 Aug FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
23 Aug FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
23 Aug FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Elana Torun
3
23 Aug FT
Sokol Kleczew
4
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
23 Aug FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
23 Aug FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Pogon Szczecin II
5
23 Aug FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Kts-K Luzino
0
23 Aug FT
VIneta Wolin
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
23 Aug FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
26 Aug FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
26 Aug FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Polonia Sroda
2
26 Aug FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
6
Blekitni Stargard
1
26 Aug FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
Sokol Kleczew
1
27 Aug FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
27 Aug FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
27 Aug FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
27 Aug FT
Elana Torun
0
Swit Skolwin
0
27 Aug FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
VIneta Wolin
0
01 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Elana Torun
2
01 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
01 Sep FT
Swit Skolwin
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
01 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
02 Sep FT
Sokol Kleczew
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
4
02 Sep FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
Pogon Szczecin II
4
02 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
5
Kts-K Luzino
2
02 Sep FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
02 Sep FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
08 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Sokol Kleczew
0
08 Sep FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Polonia Sroda
1
09 Sep FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Gedania Gdansk
6
09 Sep FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
VIneta Wolin
2
09 Sep FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
09 Sep FT
Elana Torun
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
09 Sep FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
Blekitni Stargard
2
09 Sep FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Swit Skolwin
3
10 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
15 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
15 Sep FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
16 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
16 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
Elana Torun
2
16 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Pogon Szczecin II
1
16 Sep FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
16 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
16 Sep FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
16 Sep FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
6
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
22 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
3
Polonia Sroda
0
22 Sep FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Gedania Gdansk
4
23 Sep FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Swit Skolwin
1
23 Sep FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Kts-K Luzino
2
23 Sep FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
23 Sep FT
Elana Torun
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
23 Sep FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
VIneta Wolin
3
23 Sep FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Blekitni Stargard
6
23 Sep FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
30 Sep FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
30 Sep FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
30 Sep FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
30 Sep FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
30 Sep FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
01 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Pogon Szczecin II
1
01 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Blekitni Stargard
2
01 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
01 Oct FT
Elana Torun
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
06 Oct FT
Blekitni Stargard
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
06 Oct FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Swit Skolwin
1
07 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
07 Oct FT
Pogon Szczecin II
5
Gedania Gdansk
2
07 Oct FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
07 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
07 Oct FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
Polonia Sroda
3
07 Oct FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
VIneta Wolin
3
07 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
Elana Torun
0
14 Oct FT
Gedania Gdansk
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
14 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
14 Oct FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
14 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Elana Torun
0
14 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
14 Oct FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Blekitni Stargard
0
14 Oct FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
5
Pogon Szczecin II
0
14 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
15 Oct FT
Polonia Sroda
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
20 Oct FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Swit Skolwin
0
21 Oct FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Polonia Sroda
3
21 Oct FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
21 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Sokol Kleczew
2
21 Oct FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Gedania Gdansk
2
21 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
VIneta Wolin
2
21 Oct FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
22 Oct FT
Pogon Szczecin II
5
Kts-K Luzino
1
28 Oct FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
28 Oct FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
6
28 Oct FT
Swit Skolwin
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
28 Oct FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
28 Oct FT
Elana Torun
1
Pogon Szczecin II
0
28 Oct FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
28 Oct FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
VIneta Wolin
1
28 Oct FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
28 Oct FT
Polonia Sroda
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
31 Oct FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Elana Torun
2
03 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
04 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
5
Kts-K Luzino
2
04 Nov FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Polonia Sroda
3
04 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
04 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Elana Torun
4
04 Nov FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
04 Nov FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Sokol Kleczew
1
05 Nov FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
05 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Swit Skolwin
1
11 Nov FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
11 Nov FT
Kts-K Luzino
5
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
11 Nov FT
Elana Torun
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
11 Nov FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
3
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
11 Nov FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
Pogon Szczecin II
3
11 Nov FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Blekitni Stargard
4
11 Nov FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
11 Nov FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Polonia Sroda
2
11 Nov FT
Swit Skolwin
4
VIneta Wolin
0
18 Nov FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
3
Sokol Kleczew
3
18 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
5
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
18 Nov FT
VIneta Wolin
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
18 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
Kts-K Luzino
1
18 Nov FT
Elana Torun
3
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
18 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
18 Nov FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Swit Skolwin
0
18 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
19 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
25 Nov FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
25 Nov FT
Polonia Sroda
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
25 Nov FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
Elana Torun
3
25 Nov FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
25 Nov FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
Swit Skolwin
2
25 Nov FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
Kts-K Luzino
1
26 Nov FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
01 Mar FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
Swit Skolwin
1
01 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
3
VIneta Wolin
0
02 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
02 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Sokol Kleczew
4
02 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
02 Mar FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3
Polonia Sroda
1
02 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
02 Mar FT
Elana Torun
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
03 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
09 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Elana Torun
0
09 Mar FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
1
09 Mar FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
09 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2
Pogon Szczecin II
6
09 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
09 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
09 Mar FT
Sokol Kleczew
3
Gedania Gdansk
2
09 Mar FT
Swit Skolwin
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
10 Mar FT
Polonia Sroda
3
Kts-K Luzino
1
16 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
VIneta Wolin
1
16 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
Swit Skolwin
1
16 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
16 Mar FT
Elana Torun
2
Polonia Sroda
3
16 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
Sokol Kleczew
3
16 Mar FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
16 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
Blekitni Stargard
0
16 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
17 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
20 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
20 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
22 Mar FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
Kts-K Luzino
1
23 Mar FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
23 Mar FT
Blekitni Stargard
4
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
23 Mar FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Pogon Szczecin II
3
23 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
23 Mar FT
Sokol Kleczew
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
23 Mar FT
Swit Skolwin
1
Elana Torun
0
23 Mar FT
Polonia Sroda
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
24 Mar FT
VIneta Wolin
1
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
28 Mar FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
4
VIneta Wolin
0
29 Mar FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Blekitni Stargard
4
29 Mar FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Swit Skolwin
0
29 Mar FT
Kts-K Luzino
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
30 Mar FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
30 Mar FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Sokol Kleczew
1
30 Mar FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
Polonia Sroda
0
30 Mar FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
30 Mar FT
Elana Torun
1
Gedania Gdansk
0
05 Apr FT
Swit Skolwin
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
06 Apr FT
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
06 Apr FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
Elana Torun
0
06 Apr FT
Blekitni Stargard
5
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
06 Apr FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Szczecin II
0
06 Apr FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
06 Apr FT
Sokol Kleczew
1
Kts-K Luzino
2
06 Apr FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
07 Apr FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
12 Apr FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
12 Apr FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
Swit Skolwin
0
13 Apr FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Polonia Sroda
1
13 Apr FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
VIneta Wolin
0
13 Apr FT
Elana Torun
3
Kts-K Luzino
0
13 Apr FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
13 Apr FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
13 Apr FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
14 Apr FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
20 Apr FT
Gedania Gdansk
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
20 Apr FT
Kts-K Luzino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
20 Apr FT
VIneta Wolin
0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0
20 Apr FT
Blekitni Stargard
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
20 Apr FT
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
3
20 Apr FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
20 Apr FT
Sokol Kleczew
0
Elana Torun
1
20 Apr FT
Polonia Sroda
1
Pogon Szczecin II
2
20 Apr FT
Swit Skolwin
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Blekitni Stargard
13
8
1
4
28
22
6
25
2
Swit Skolwin
13
7
3
3
15
7
8
24
3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
13
6
2
5
24
16
8
20
4
Elana Torun
13
5
5
3
17
12
5
20
5
Polonia Sroda
13
6
2
5
26
25
1
20
6
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
13
6
2
5
17
17
0
20
7
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
13
6
2
5
17
21
-4
20
8
Pogon Szczecin II
13
6
1
6
28
24
4
19
9
VIneta Wolin
13
6
1
6
18
27
-9
19
10
Cartusia Kartuzy
13
5
3
5
24
17
7
18
11
MKS Notec Czarnkow
13
5
3
5
21
21
0
18
12
Gedania Gdansk
13
6
0
7
25
26
-1
18
13
Sks Unia Swarzedz
12
4
2
6
19
22
-3
14
14
KS Stolem Gniewino
14
4
2
8
16
28
-12
14
15
Sokol Kleczew
13
3
4
6
18
20
-2
13
16
Kp Starogard Gdansk
13
2
5
6
18
33
-15
11
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
13
2
1
10
12
32
-20
7
18
Kts-K Luzino
13
1
1
11
13
39
-26
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Iii Liga Group 2 - Oddsbook