FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
5
GKS Belchatow
1
25 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Concordia Elblag
0
25 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
25 May FT
Skierniewice
5
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
25 May FT
Warta Sieradz
2
Bron Radom
0
25 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
25 May FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
25 May FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Legia Warszawa II
0
24 May FT
Wikielec
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
19 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
6
19 May FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Warta Sieradz
2
18 May FT
Concordia Elblag
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
18 May FT
Bron Radom
1
Victoria Sulejowek
1
18 May FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
18 May FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
18 May FT
Skierniewice
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
18 May FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
18 May FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Wikielec
0
15 May FT
Skierniewice
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
15 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
7
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
15 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
4
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
15 May FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
GKS Belchatow
3
15 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
Bron Radom
2
15 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
5
15 May FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Legia Warszawa II
0
15 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15
Concordia Elblag
0
15 May FT
Wikielec
1
Olimpia Zambrow
0
12 May FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
4
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
11 May FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Skierniewice
7
11 May FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Wikielec
1
11 May FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
5
11 May FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
11 May FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Warta Sieradz
2
11 May FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Victoria Sulejowek
0
10 May FT
Bron Radom
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
10 May FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
04 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
Legia Warszawa II
1
04 May FT
Wikielec
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
04 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
04 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Olimpia Zambrow
3
03 May FT
Skierniewice
3
Bron Radom
1
03 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
03 May FT
Warta Sieradz
2
GKS Belchatow
1
03 May FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
03 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Concordia Elblag
1
27 Apr FT
Bron Radom
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
27 Apr FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Victoria Sulejowek
1
27 Apr FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Wikielec
0
27 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
27 Apr FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Warta Sieradz
0
27 Apr FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
27 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
27 Apr FT
Legia Warszawa II
4
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
26 Apr FT
Skierniewice
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
20 Apr FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
20 Apr FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Wikielec
0
20 Apr FT
Skierniewice
4
Legia Warszawa II
0
20 Apr FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
Bron Radom
0
20 Apr FT
Warta Sieradz
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
20 Apr FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
GKS Belchatow
0
20 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Concordia Elblag
0
20 Apr FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
20 Apr FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Olimpia Zambrow
1
14 Apr FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
13 Apr FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
13 Apr FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Victoria Sulejowek
3
13 Apr FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
13 Apr FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Skierniewice
2
13 Apr FT
Wikielec
0
Warta Sieradz
0
13 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
13 Apr FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
12 Apr FT
Bron Radom
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
07 Apr FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Wikielec
1
07 Apr FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Legia Warszawa II
2
06 Apr FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Warta Sieradz
1
06 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
06 Apr FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
06 Apr FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Olimpia Zambrow
5
06 Apr FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
06 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
5
Bron Radom
0
05 Apr FT
Skierniewice
3
GKS Belchatow
2
30 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
30 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
8
Concordia Elblag
0
30 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Victoria Sulejowek
0
30 Mar FT
Wikielec
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
30 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
30 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
30 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
29 Mar FT
Bron Radom
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
29 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Skierniewice
3
23 Mar FT
Skierniewice
0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
23 Mar FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Victoria Sulejowek
2
23 Mar FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
Olimpia Zambrow
1
23 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
23 Mar FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
GKS Belchatow
2
23 Mar FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
Wikielec
0
23 Mar FT
Concordia Elblag
3
Legia Warszawa II
3
22 Mar FT
Bron Radom
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
17 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
17 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
16 Mar FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
16 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
16 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
3
16 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Concordia Elblag
2
16 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
16 Mar FT
Wikielec
1
Skierniewice
0
16 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
4
Bron Radom
0
10 Mar FT
Concordia Elblag
1
GKS Belchatow
1
10 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Legia Warszawa II
1
09 Mar FT
Bron Radom
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
09 Mar FT
Skierniewice
5
Warta Sieradz
1
09 Mar FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
09 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Wikielec
1
09 Mar FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
09 Mar FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Victoria Sulejowek
0
09 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
06 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Victoria Sulejowek
3
06 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Wikielec
1
03 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
Concordia Elblag
0
03 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
02 Mar FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Skierniewice
0
02 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
02 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Bron Radom
1
02 Mar FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
02 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
02 Mar FT
Wikielec
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
02 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
26 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
GKS Belchatow
1
26 Nov FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
25 Nov FT
Skierniewice
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
25 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
Warta Sieradz
2
25 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
24 Nov FT
Bron Radom
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
19 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
18 Nov FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Wikielec
1
18 Nov FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Warta Sieradz
3
18 Nov FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
18 Nov FT
Skierniewice
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7
18 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
18 Nov FT
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
18 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
6
GKS Belchatow
0
17 Nov FT
Bron Radom
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
12 Nov FT
GKS Belchatow
3
Olimpia Zambrow
0
12 Nov FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Skierniewice
4
11 Nov FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
11 Nov FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
11 Nov FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
11 Nov FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Concordia Elblag
1
11 Nov FT
Wikielec
1
Bron Radom
2
11 Nov FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Legia Warszawa II
2
10 Nov FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
05 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
Wikielec
1
04 Nov FT
Concordia Elblag
4
Victoria Sulejowek
1
04 Nov FT
GKS Belchatow
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
04 Nov FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
04 Nov FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Skierniewice
4
04 Nov FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
04 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
04 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
03 Nov FT
Bron Radom
1
Warta Sieradz
0
29 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
GKS Belchatow
2
29 Oct FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
28 Oct FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Bron Radom
1
28 Oct FT
Wikielec
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
28 Oct FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Skierniewice
1
28 Oct FT
Warta Sieradz
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
28 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Olimpia Zambrow
0
28 Oct FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Concordia Elblag
4
28 Oct FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
22 Oct FT
GKS Belchatow
6
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
22 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Victoria Sulejowek
0
21 Oct FT
Bron Radom
3
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
21 Oct FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
21 Oct FT
Olimpia Zambrow
4
Wikielec
0
21 Oct FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Skierniewice
2
21 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
21 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Warta Sieradz
1
21 Oct FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
5
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
18 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
15 Oct FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
14 Oct FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Legia Warszawa II
2
14 Oct FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
14 Oct FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Bron Radom
1
14 Oct FT
Skierniewice
4
Concordia Elblag
1
14 Oct FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Olimpia Zambrow
2
14 Oct FT
Wikielec
0
GKS Belchatow
0
14 Oct FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
08 Oct FT
GKS Belchatow
3
Warta Sieradz
2
08 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
07 Oct FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
07 Oct FT
Concordia Elblag
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
07 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
07 Oct FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Victoria Sulejowek
1
07 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Wikielec
2
07 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
06 Oct FT
Bron Radom
0
Skierniewice
1
04 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
01 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Skierniewice
1
30 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
GKS Belchatow
0
30 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
30 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
6
Concordia Elblag
0
30 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Bron Radom
4
30 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
30 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
29 Sep FT
Wikielec
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
29 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
Olimpia Zambrow
0
24 Sep FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
23 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
23 Sep FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Sep FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
23 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Victoria Sulejowek
2
23 Sep FT
Wikielec
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
23 Sep FT
GKS Belchatow
5
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
22 Sep FT
Bron Radom
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
22 Sep FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Skierniewice
1
20 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
16 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
16 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Concordia Elblag
1
16 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
16 Sep FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
Bron Radom
0
16 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
16 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
16 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Wikielec
1
16 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
GKS Belchatow
1
15 Sep FT
Skierniewice
1
Olimpia Zambrow
1
10 Sep FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
6
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
09 Sep FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Skierniewice
1
09 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
09 Sep FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
09 Sep FT
Olimpia Zambrow
4
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
09 Sep FT
Wikielec
0
Victoria Sulejowek
2
08 Sep FT
Bron Radom
3
Concordia Elblag
1
03 Sep FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
02 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
02 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Olimpia Zambrow
1
02 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Warta Sieradz
1
02 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Wikielec
1
02 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
GKS Belchatow
5
02 Sep FT
Skierniewice
3
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
02 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
01 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Bron Radom
0
27 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
27 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
27 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
27 Aug FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
Bron Radom
0
27 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
26 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Skierniewice
2
26 Aug FT
Wikielec
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
26 Aug FT
Legia Warszawa II
5
Concordia Elblag
0
23 Aug FT
Bron Radom
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
23 Aug FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
23 Aug FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
GKS Belchatow
4
23 Aug FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
23 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Aug FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Olimpia Zambrow
0
23 Aug FT
Skierniewice
2
Wikielec
2
23 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
19 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Concordia Elblag
0
19 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
19 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Skierniewice
5
19 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
19 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
19 Aug FT
Wikielec
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
19 Aug FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
18 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Bron Radom
2
13 Aug FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Wikielec
1
13 Aug FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Olimpia Zambrow
1
13 Aug FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Legia Warszawa II
2
12 Aug FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Warta Sieradz
1
12 Aug FT
Skierniewice
0
Victoria Sulejowek
1
12 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
11 Aug FT
Bron Radom
1
GKS Belchatow
2
11 Aug FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
06 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
3
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
05 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Concordia Elblag
3
05 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
05 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
05 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
4
Skierniewice
1
05 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
05 Aug FT
Wikielec
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
05 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Legia Warszawa II
4

results

05 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Legia Warszawa II
4
05 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
05 Aug FT
Wikielec
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
05 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
4
Skierniewice
1
05 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
05 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
05 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Concordia Elblag
3
06 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
3
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
11 Aug FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
11 Aug FT
Bron Radom
1
GKS Belchatow
2
12 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
12 Aug FT
Skierniewice
0
Victoria Sulejowek
1
12 Aug FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Warta Sieradz
1
13 Aug FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Olimpia Zambrow
1
13 Aug FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Legia Warszawa II
2
13 Aug FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Wikielec
1
18 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Bron Radom
2
19 Aug FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
19 Aug FT
Wikielec
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
19 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
19 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
19 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Concordia Elblag
0
19 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
19 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Skierniewice
5
23 Aug FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
23 Aug FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Olimpia Zambrow
0
23 Aug FT
Skierniewice
2
Wikielec
2
23 Aug FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
23 Aug FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
GKS Belchatow
4
23 Aug FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
23 Aug FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Aug FT
Bron Radom
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
26 Aug FT
Legia Warszawa II
5
Concordia Elblag
0
26 Aug FT
Wikielec
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
26 Aug FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Skierniewice
2
27 Aug FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
Bron Radom
0
27 Aug FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
27 Aug FT
Warta Sieradz
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
27 Aug FT
Victoria Sulejowek
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
27 Aug FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
01 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Bron Radom
0
02 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
02 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Wikielec
1
02 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
GKS Belchatow
5
02 Sep FT
Skierniewice
3
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
02 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
02 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Olimpia Zambrow
1
02 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Warta Sieradz
1
03 Sep FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
08 Sep FT
Bron Radom
3
Concordia Elblag
1
09 Sep FT
Wikielec
0
Victoria Sulejowek
2
09 Sep FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
09 Sep FT
Olimpia Zambrow
4
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
09 Sep FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Skierniewice
1
09 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
10 Sep FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
6
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
15 Sep FT
Skierniewice
1
Olimpia Zambrow
1
16 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
GKS Belchatow
1
16 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4
Concordia Elblag
1
16 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
16 Sep FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
Bron Radom
0
16 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
16 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
16 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Wikielec
1
16 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
20 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
22 Sep FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Skierniewice
1
22 Sep FT
Bron Radom
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
23 Sep FT
GKS Belchatow
5
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
23 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Victoria Sulejowek
2
23 Sep FT
Wikielec
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
23 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
23 Sep FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Sep FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
24 Sep FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
29 Sep FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
Olimpia Zambrow
0
29 Sep FT
Wikielec
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
30 Sep FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Bron Radom
4
30 Sep FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
30 Sep FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
30 Sep FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
30 Sep FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
6
Concordia Elblag
0
30 Sep FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
GKS Belchatow
0
01 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Skierniewice
1
04 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
06 Oct FT
Bron Radom
0
Skierniewice
1
07 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Wikielec
2
07 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
07 Oct FT
Concordia Elblag
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
07 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
07 Oct FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Victoria Sulejowek
1
07 Oct FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
08 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
08 Oct FT
GKS Belchatow
3
Warta Sieradz
2
14 Oct FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
14 Oct FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
14 Oct FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Bron Radom
1
14 Oct FT
Skierniewice
4
Concordia Elblag
1
14 Oct FT
Warta Sieradz
0
Olimpia Zambrow
2
14 Oct FT
Wikielec
0
GKS Belchatow
0
14 Oct FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Legia Warszawa II
2
15 Oct FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
18 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
21 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
21 Oct FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Warta Sieradz
1
21 Oct FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
5
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
21 Oct FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Skierniewice
2
21 Oct FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
21 Oct FT
Olimpia Zambrow
4
Wikielec
0
21 Oct FT
Bron Radom
3
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
22 Oct FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Victoria Sulejowek
0
22 Oct FT
GKS Belchatow
6
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
28 Oct FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Olimpia Zambrow
0
28 Oct FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Concordia Elblag
4
28 Oct FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
28 Oct FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Skierniewice
1
28 Oct FT
Warta Sieradz
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
28 Oct FT
Wikielec
1
Legia Warszawa II
1
28 Oct FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Bron Radom
1
29 Oct FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
29 Oct FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
GKS Belchatow
2
03 Nov FT
Bron Radom
1
Warta Sieradz
0
04 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
04 Nov FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
04 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
04 Nov FT
Concordia Elblag
4
Victoria Sulejowek
1
04 Nov FT
GKS Belchatow
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
04 Nov FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
04 Nov FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Skierniewice
4
05 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
Wikielec
1
10 Nov FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
11 Nov FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Legia Warszawa II
2
11 Nov FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
11 Nov FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
11 Nov FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
11 Nov FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Concordia Elblag
1
11 Nov FT
Wikielec
1
Bron Radom
2
12 Nov FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Skierniewice
4
12 Nov FT
GKS Belchatow
3
Olimpia Zambrow
0
17 Nov FT
Bron Radom
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
18 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
6
GKS Belchatow
0
18 Nov FT
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
18 Nov FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Wikielec
1
18 Nov FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Warta Sieradz
3
18 Nov FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
18 Nov FT
Skierniewice
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7
18 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
19 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
24 Nov FT
Bron Radom
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
25 Nov FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
25 Nov FT
Skierniewice
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
25 Nov FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
Warta Sieradz
2
26 Nov FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
GKS Belchatow
1
26 Nov FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
02 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
02 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Bron Radom
1
02 Mar FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
02 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
02 Mar FT
Wikielec
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
02 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
02 Mar FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Skierniewice
0
03 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
03 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
Concordia Elblag
0
06 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Wikielec
1
06 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Victoria Sulejowek
3
09 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
09 Mar FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
Victoria Sulejowek
0
09 Mar FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
09 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Wikielec
1
09 Mar FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
09 Mar FT
Skierniewice
5
Warta Sieradz
1
09 Mar FT
Bron Radom
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
10 Mar FT
Concordia Elblag
1
GKS Belchatow
1
10 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Legia Warszawa II
1
16 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
4
Bron Radom
0
16 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
Concordia Elblag
2
16 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
16 Mar FT
Wikielec
1
Skierniewice
0
16 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
16 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
3
16 Mar FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
17 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
17 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
22 Mar FT
Bron Radom
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
23 Mar FT
Concordia Elblag
3
Legia Warszawa II
3
23 Mar FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
Wikielec
0
23 Mar FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
GKS Belchatow
2
23 Mar FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Victoria Sulejowek
2
23 Mar FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Warta Sieradz
0
23 Mar FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
Olimpia Zambrow
1
23 Mar FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
23 Mar FT
Skierniewice
0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
29 Mar FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Skierniewice
3
29 Mar FT
Bron Radom
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2
30 Mar FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
30 Mar FT
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
30 Mar FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
30 Mar FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Victoria Sulejowek
0
30 Mar FT
Wikielec
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
30 Mar FT
GKS Belchatow
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
30 Mar FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
8
Concordia Elblag
0
05 Apr FT
Skierniewice
3
GKS Belchatow
2
06 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
5
Bron Radom
0
06 Apr FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
06 Apr FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Olimpia Zambrow
5
06 Apr FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
06 Apr FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
Warta Sieradz
1
06 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
07 Apr FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Legia Warszawa II
2
07 Apr FT
Victoria Sulejowek
0
Wikielec
1
12 Apr FT
Bron Radom
0
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
13 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
13 Apr FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
13 Apr FT
Wikielec
0
Warta Sieradz
0
13 Apr FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Skierniewice
2
13 Apr FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
13 Apr FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Victoria Sulejowek
3
13 Apr FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
14 Apr FT
Legia Warszawa II
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
20 Apr FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Olimpia Zambrow
1
20 Apr FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
GKS Belchatow
0
20 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Concordia Elblag
0
20 Apr FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
20 Apr FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
Wikielec
0
20 Apr FT
Skierniewice
4
Legia Warszawa II
0
20 Apr FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
Bron Radom
0
20 Apr FT
Warta Sieradz
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
20 Apr FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
26 Apr FT
Skierniewice
2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
27 Apr FT
Concordia Elblag
2
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
27 Apr FT
Legia Warszawa II
4
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
27 Apr FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Warta Sieradz
0
27 Apr FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0
LKS 1926 Lomza
1
27 Apr FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4
Wikielec
0
27 Apr FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
27 Apr FT
Bron Radom
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
27 Apr FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Victoria Sulejowek
1
03 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Concordia Elblag
1
03 May FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
03 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
03 May FT
Warta Sieradz
2
GKS Belchatow
1
03 May FT
Skierniewice
3
Bron Radom
1
04 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
04 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Olimpia Zambrow
3
04 May FT
Wikielec
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
3
04 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
Legia Warszawa II
1
10 May FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
10 May FT
Bron Radom
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
11 May FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Victoria Sulejowek
0
11 May FT
Olimpia Zambrow
1
Warta Sieradz
2
11 May FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
11 May FT
GKS Belchatow
0
Wikielec
1
11 May FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
5
11 May FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Skierniewice
7
12 May FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
4
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
15 May FT
Wikielec
1
Olimpia Zambrow
0
15 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15
Concordia Elblag
0
15 May FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2
GKS Belchatow
3
15 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
0
Bron Radom
2
15 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Swit Nowy Dwor
5
15 May FT
Warta Sieradz
1
Legia Warszawa II
0
15 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
7
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
15 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
4
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
15 May FT
Skierniewice
3
Mlawianka Mlawa
3
18 May FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Wikielec
0
18 May FT
Olimpia Zambrow
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1
18 May FT
Bron Radom
1
Victoria Sulejowek
1
18 May FT
GKS Belchatow
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0
18 May FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
18 May FT
Skierniewice
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
18 May FT
Concordia Elblag
1
LKS 1926 Lomza
3
19 May FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
3
Warta Sieradz
2
19 May FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
6
24 May FT
Wikielec
1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
0
25 May FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
Olimpia Zambrow
0
25 May FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
Legia Warszawa II
0
25 May FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
25 May FT
LKS 1926 Lomza
2
Mlawianka Mlawa
1
25 May FT
Skierniewice
5
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
25 May FT
Warta Sieradz
2
Bron Radom
0
25 May FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
5
GKS Belchatow
1
25 May FT
Victoria Sulejowek
1
Concordia Elblag
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Skierniewice
16
9
3
4
35
17
18
30
2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16
7
6
3
38
21
17
27
3
Swit Nowy Dwor
16
7
4
5
32
29
3
25
4
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
16
5
6
5
24
26
-2
21
5
GKS Belchatow
16
6
2
8
25
34
-9
20
6
LKS 1926 Lomza
16
5
4
7
19
25
-6
19
7
Victoria Sulejowek
16
5
3
8
21
29
-8
18
8
Legia Warszawa II
16
3
8
5
22
26
-4
17
9
Warta Sieradz
16
5
2
9
16
25
-9
17
10
Bron Radom
16
4
5
7
15
29
-14
17
11
Wikielec
16
4
5
7
13
29
-16
17
12
KS Pelikan Lowicz
16
4
4
8
13
20
-7
16
13
Olimpia Zambrow
16
4
4
8
15
21
-6
16
14
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
16
4
2
10
15
31
-16
14
15
Mlawianka Mlawa
16
2
6
8
13
29
-16
12
16
Pilica Bialobrzegi
16
3
2
11
15
42
-27
11
17
KS Legionovia Legionowo
16
2
3
11
14
38
-24
9
18
Concordia Elblag
16
3
0
13
14
60
-46
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Iii Liga Group 1 - Oddsbook