FIXTURES

RESULTS

20 May FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Chrobry Glogow
1
19 May FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Arka Gdynia
1
19 May FT
Termalica Nieciecza
6
GKS Tychy 71
1
19 May FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Odra Opole
1
18 May FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Stal Rzeszow
3
18 May FT
GKS Katowice
5
Wisla Krakow
2
18 May FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Miedz Legnica
2
17 May FT
Resovia
1
Motor Lublin
3
17 May FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Wisla Plock
1
13 May FT
Miedz Legnica
6
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
12 May FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Gornik Leczna
2
12 May FT
Odra Opole
3
Wisla Plock
0
12 May FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
11 May FT
Stal Rzeszow
4
Termalica Nieciecza
2
11 May FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Lechia Gdansk
4
11 May FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Resovia
1
10 May FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
GKS Katowice
3
10 May FT
Motor Lublin
3
Znicz Pruszkow
3
06 May FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Wisla Krakow
1
05 May FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
05 May FT
Wisla Plock
1
Motor Lublin
0
05 May FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Polonia Warsaw
2
04 May FT
GKS Katowice
8
Stal Rzeszow
0
04 May FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
GKS Tychy 71
0
04 May FT
Resovia
1
Miedz Legnica
1
03 May FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Arka Gdynia
0
03 May FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Odra Opole
0
29 Apr FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Wisla Plock
2
29 Apr FT
Odra Opole
0
Motor Lublin
2
28 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Termalica Nieciecza
1
28 Apr FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Znicz Pruszkow
2
28 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
GKS Katowice
2
28 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
3
Resovia
2
27 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
27 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
4
Lechia Gdansk
2
26 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
25 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
0
Gornik Leczna
0
25 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
25 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Odra Opole
1
24 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Polonia Warsaw
0
24 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
2
Miedz Legnica
1
24 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Arka Gdynia
0
23 Apr FT
Resovia
1
Wisla Krakow
1
23 Apr FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
GKS Tychy 71
2
23 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Stal Rzeszow
1
21 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
GKS Katowice
2
21 Apr FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Motor Lublin
0
21 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Wisla Plock
0
20 Apr FT
Odra Opole
3
Chrobry Glogow
0
20 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Lechia Gdansk
1
20 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Resovia
3
19 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Wisla Krakow
3
19 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
19 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
14 Apr FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Polonia Warsaw
2
14 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
GKS Tychy 71
3
14 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Termalica Nieciecza
1
13 Apr FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Miedz Legnica
0
13 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
1
Wisla Krakow
1
13 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
1
Odra Opole
3
12 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
2
Arka Gdynia
2
12 Apr FT
Resovia
0
Stal Rzeszow
2
12 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Gornik Leczna
1
08 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Resovia
0
07 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
07 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
07 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Motor Lublin
3
06 Apr FT
Odra Opole
0
Miedz Legnica
0
06 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Wisla Plock
1
06 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
05 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
05 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
02 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Odra Opole
1
02 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
01 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
1
GKS Tychy 71
1
01 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
GKS Katowice
4
01 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Polonia Warsaw
0
30 Mar FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Termalica Nieciecza
1
30 Mar FT
Chrobry Glogow
3
Wisla Krakow
2
30 Mar FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Arka Gdynia
1
30 Mar FT
Resovia
2
Gornik Leczna
3
17 Mar FT
GKS Katowice
5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
17 Mar FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
17 Mar FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Odra Opole
2
16 Mar FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Motor Lublin
1
16 Mar FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Chrobry Glogow
2
16 Mar FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Resovia
4
15 Mar FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Miedz Legnica
0
15 Mar FT
Lechia Gdansk
4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
15 Mar FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Wisla Plock
2
11 Mar FT
Wisla Plock
2
Gornik Leczna
1
10 Mar FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Odra Opole
1
10 Mar FT
Resovia
0
GKS Katowice
2
10 Mar FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Lechia Gdansk
2
09 Mar FT
Miedz Legnica
2
GKS Tychy 71
2
09 Mar FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
09 Mar FT
Motor Lublin
1
Polonia Warsaw
1
08 Mar FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Wisla Krakow
1
08 Mar FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Termalica Nieciecza
0
04 Mar FT
Lechia Gdansk
4
Resovia
0
03 Mar FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
03 Mar FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
03 Mar FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Motor Lublin
1
02 Mar FT
Odra Opole
1
Wisla Krakow
2
02 Mar FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Wisla Plock
2
02 Mar FT
GKS Katowice
3
Znicz Pruszkow
1
01 Mar FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Arka Gdynia
1
01 Mar FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Miedz Legnica
3
28 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Motor Lublin
2
27 Feb FT
GKS Katowice
2
Miedz Legnica
0
26 Feb FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Gornik Leczna
1
25 Feb FT
Resovia
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
25 Feb FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Lechia Gdansk
2
25 Feb FT
Arka Gdynia
5
Stal Rzeszow
1
24 Feb FT
Motor Lublin
1
Termalica Nieciecza
0
24 Feb FT
Wisla Plock
2
GKS Katowice
1
24 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Odra Opole
2
23 Feb FT
Wisla Krakow
0
GKS Tychy 71
1
23 Feb FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Polonia Warsaw
1
20 Feb FT
Gornik Leczna
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
19 Feb FT
GKS Katowice
2
Motor Lublin
0
18 Feb FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
18 Feb FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
18 Feb FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Wisla Krakow
2
17 Feb FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Wisla Plock
1
17 Feb FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Arka Gdynia
3
17 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Resovia
2
16 Feb FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Odra Opole
0
16 Feb FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Miedz Legnica
0
10 Feb FT
Resovia
2
Wisla Plock
2
19 Dec FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Chrobry Glogow
2
18 Dec FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Termalica Nieciecza
2
17 Dec FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Stal Rzeszow
0
17 Dec FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
17 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Polonia Warsaw
1
16 Dec FT
Motor Lublin
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
16 Dec FT
Arka Gdynia
0
Gornik Leczna
0
16 Dec FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
GKS Katowice
4
15 Dec FT
Wisla Plock
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
15 Dec FT
Resovia
1
Odra Opole
0
11 Dec FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Arka Gdynia
1
10 Dec FT
Odra Opole
1
Stal Rzeszow
1
10 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Gornik Leczna
0
09 Dec FT
Resovia
1
Znicz Pruszkow
2
09 Dec FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Chrobry Glogow
0
09 Dec FT
Wisla Plock
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
08 Dec FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Motor Lublin
4
08 Dec FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Polonia Warsaw
0
03 Dec FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Odra Opole
0
03 Dec FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Miedz Legnica
0
02 Dec FT
GKS Katowice
1
Arka Gdynia
1
01 Dec FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Wisla Krakow
1
01 Dec FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Stal Rzeszow
2
27 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Termalica Nieciecza
2
26 Nov FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
26 Nov FT
Wisla Plock
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
26 Nov FT
Odra Opole
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
25 Nov FT
Motor Lublin
3
Resovia
2
25 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
3
GKS Katowice
2
25 Nov FT
Stal Rzeszow
3
Gornik Leczna
0
24 Nov FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
24 Nov FT
Chrobry Glogow
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
12 Nov FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Miedz Legnica
0
12 Nov FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Arka Gdynia
3
12 Nov FT
Resovia
0
Chrobry Glogow
1
12 Nov FT
GKS Katowice
1
GKS Tychy 71
0
11 Nov FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
11 Nov FT
Wisla Plock
2
Odra Opole
0
11 Nov FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Polonia Warsaw
0
10 Nov FT
Lechia Gdansk
0
Wisla Krakow
0
10 Nov FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Motor Lublin
0
06 Nov FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
05 Nov FT
Motor Lublin
2
Wisla Plock
2
05 Nov FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
GKS Katowice
2
05 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Lechia Gdansk
3
04 Nov FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Termalica Nieciecza
1
04 Nov FT
Odra Opole
0
Gornik Leczna
3
04 Nov FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
03 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
03 Nov FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Resovia
2
31 Oct FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Lechia Gdansk
1
30 Oct FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Miedz Legnica
1
29 Oct FT
Resovia
1
Arka Gdynia
2
29 Oct FT
Motor Lublin
2
Odra Opole
0
28 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
3
Gornik Leczna
0
28 Oct FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
GKS Tychy 71
1
28 Oct FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
27 Oct FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Wisla Krakow
1
27 Oct FT
GKS Katowice
0
Polonia Warsaw
2
27 Oct FT
Wisla Plock
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
23 Oct FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
22 Oct FT
Gornik Leczna
1
GKS Katowice
1
22 Oct FT
Odra Opole
2
Termalica Nieciecza
1
21 Oct FT
Miedz Legnica
4
Wisla Plock
0
21 Oct FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
21 Oct FT
Stal Rzeszow
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
20 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Resovia
1
20 Oct FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Motor Lublin
1
08 Oct FT
GKS Katowice
0
Termalica Nieciecza
0
08 Oct FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Polonia Warsaw
2
08 Oct FT
Resovia
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
08 Oct FT
Motor Lublin
1
Miedz Legnica
3
07 Oct FT
Wisla Plock
0
Arka Gdynia
3
07 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
6
Znicz Pruszkow
2
07 Oct FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Stal Rzeszow
1
06 Oct FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Gornik Leczna
1
06 Oct FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Odra Opole
0
02 Oct FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
01 Oct FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Znicz Pruszkow
1
01 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
01 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Wisla Plock
0
30 Sep FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Resovia
1
30 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
GKS Katowice
0
30 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
29 Sep FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Motor Lublin
0
29 Sep FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
24 Sep FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Termalica Nieciecza
3
24 Sep FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
24 Sep FT
Wisla Plock
4
GKS Tychy 71
1
23 Sep FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Arka Gdynia
0
23 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
1
Wisla Krakow
4
23 Sep FT
Resovia
1
Polonia Warsaw
1
22 Sep FT
Lechia Gdansk
5
GKS Katowice
1
22 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Odra Opole
2
22 Sep FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Gornik Leczna
1
18 Sep FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Resovia
1
17 Sep FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Miedz Legnica
1
17 Sep FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
17 Sep FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Motor Lublin
0
16 Sep FT
Odra Opole
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
16 Sep FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
16 Sep FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
15 Sep FT
GKS Katowice
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
15 Sep FT
Stal Rzeszow
0
Wisla Plock
1
03 Sep FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
GKS Tychy 71
1
03 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
3
Stal Rzeszow
2
03 Sep FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
GKS Katowice
1
03 Sep FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5
Lechia Gdansk
2
02 Sep FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Gornik Leczna
1
02 Sep FT
Wisla Plock
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
02 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
Arka Gdynia
0
01 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Wisla Krakow
1
01 Sep FT
Resovia
0
Termalica Nieciecza
4
28 Aug FT
Odra Opole
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
27 Aug FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
27 Aug FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
27 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
5
Arka Gdynia
1
26 Aug FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Wisla Plock
0
26 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Motor Lublin
1
26 Aug FT
GKS Katowice
3
Resovia
0
25 Aug FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
25 Aug FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Miedz Legnica
0
21 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
GKS Katowice
2
20 Aug FT
Resovia
2
Lechia Gdansk
0
20 Aug FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
20 Aug FT
Arka Gdynia
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
19 Aug FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Polonia Warsaw
3
19 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
0
Gornik Leczna
1
19 Aug FT
Wisla Plock
3
Termalica Nieciecza
1
18 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Odra Opole
3
18 Aug FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
14 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Miedz Legnica
4
13 Aug FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Motor Lublin
2
13 Aug FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Arka Gdynia
3
13 Aug FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
12 Aug FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Resovia
1
12 Aug FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Wisla Krakow
0
12 Aug FT
Odra Opole
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
11 Aug FT
GKS Katowice
4
Wisla Plock
1
11 Aug FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
07 Aug FT
Resovia
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
07 Aug FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Polonia Warsaw
3
06 Aug FT
Odra Opole
0
GKS Tychy 71
2
06 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
1
GKS Katowice
1
05 Aug FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Termalica Nieciecza
5
05 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Stal Rzeszow
0
05 Aug FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Gornik Leczna
0
04 Aug FT
Wisla Plock
1
Lechia Gdansk
1
04 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
31 Jul FT
GKS Katowice
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
30 Jul FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
GKS Tychy 71
2
30 Jul FT
Odra Opole
3
Resovia
0
30 Jul FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Wisla Krakow
3
29 Jul FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Miedz Legnica
4
29 Jul FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Wisla Plock
1
29 Jul FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
28 Jul FT
Lechia Gdansk
0
Motor Lublin
1
28 Jul FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Arka Gdynia
0
24 Jul FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Odra Opole
5
23 Jul FT
Miedz Legnica
1
GKS Katowice
0
23 Jul FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Resovia
0
23 Jul FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Wisla Plock
1
22 Jul FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
GKS Tychy 71
3
22 Jul FT
Gornik Leczna
2
Wisla Krakow
2
22 Jul FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
Lechia Gdansk
4
21 Jul FT
Motor Lublin
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
21 Jul FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Termalica Nieciecza
2

results

21 Jul FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Termalica Nieciecza
2
21 Jul FT
Motor Lublin
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
22 Jul FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
Lechia Gdansk
4
22 Jul FT
Gornik Leczna
2
Wisla Krakow
2
22 Jul FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
GKS Tychy 71
3
23 Jul FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Wisla Plock
1
23 Jul FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Resovia
0
23 Jul FT
Miedz Legnica
1
GKS Katowice
0
24 Jul FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Odra Opole
5
28 Jul FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Arka Gdynia
0
28 Jul FT
Lechia Gdansk
0
Motor Lublin
1
29 Jul FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
29 Jul FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Wisla Plock
1
29 Jul FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Miedz Legnica
4
30 Jul FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Wisla Krakow
3
30 Jul FT
Odra Opole
3
Resovia
0
30 Jul FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
GKS Tychy 71
2
31 Jul FT
GKS Katowice
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
04 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
04 Aug FT
Wisla Plock
1
Lechia Gdansk
1
05 Aug FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Gornik Leczna
0
05 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Stal Rzeszow
0
05 Aug FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Termalica Nieciecza
5
06 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
1
GKS Katowice
1
06 Aug FT
Odra Opole
0
GKS Tychy 71
2
07 Aug FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Polonia Warsaw
3
07 Aug FT
Resovia
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
11 Aug FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
11 Aug FT
GKS Katowice
4
Wisla Plock
1
12 Aug FT
Odra Opole
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
12 Aug FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Wisla Krakow
0
12 Aug FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Resovia
1
13 Aug FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
13 Aug FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Arka Gdynia
3
13 Aug FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Motor Lublin
2
14 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Miedz Legnica
4
18 Aug FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
18 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Odra Opole
3
19 Aug FT
Wisla Plock
3
Termalica Nieciecza
1
19 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
0
Gornik Leczna
1
19 Aug FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Polonia Warsaw
3
20 Aug FT
Arka Gdynia
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
20 Aug FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
20 Aug FT
Resovia
2
Lechia Gdansk
0
21 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
GKS Katowice
2
25 Aug FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Miedz Legnica
0
25 Aug FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
26 Aug FT
GKS Katowice
3
Resovia
0
26 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Motor Lublin
1
26 Aug FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Wisla Plock
0
27 Aug FT
Wisla Krakow
5
Arka Gdynia
1
27 Aug FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
27 Aug FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
28 Aug FT
Odra Opole
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
01 Sep FT
Resovia
0
Termalica Nieciecza
4
01 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Wisla Krakow
1
02 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
Arka Gdynia
0
02 Sep FT
Wisla Plock
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
02 Sep FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Gornik Leczna
1
03 Sep FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5
Lechia Gdansk
2
03 Sep FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
GKS Katowice
1
03 Sep FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
GKS Tychy 71
1
03 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
3
Stal Rzeszow
2
15 Sep FT
Stal Rzeszow
0
Wisla Plock
1
15 Sep FT
GKS Katowice
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
16 Sep FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
16 Sep FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
16 Sep FT
Odra Opole
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
17 Sep FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Motor Lublin
0
17 Sep FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
17 Sep FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Miedz Legnica
1
18 Sep FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Resovia
1
22 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Odra Opole
2
22 Sep FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Gornik Leczna
1
22 Sep FT
Lechia Gdansk
5
GKS Katowice
1
23 Sep FT
Resovia
1
Polonia Warsaw
1
23 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
1
Wisla Krakow
4
23 Sep FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Arka Gdynia
0
24 Sep FT
Wisla Plock
4
GKS Tychy 71
1
24 Sep FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
24 Sep FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Termalica Nieciecza
3
29 Sep FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
29 Sep FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Motor Lublin
0
30 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
30 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
GKS Katowice
0
30 Sep FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Resovia
1
01 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Wisla Plock
0
01 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
01 Oct FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Znicz Pruszkow
1
02 Oct FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
06 Oct FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Odra Opole
0
06 Oct FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Gornik Leczna
1
07 Oct FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Stal Rzeszow
1
07 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
6
Znicz Pruszkow
2
07 Oct FT
Wisla Plock
0
Arka Gdynia
3
08 Oct FT
Motor Lublin
1
Miedz Legnica
3
08 Oct FT
Resovia
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
08 Oct FT
GKS Katowice
0
Termalica Nieciecza
0
08 Oct FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Polonia Warsaw
2
20 Oct FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Motor Lublin
1
20 Oct FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Resovia
1
21 Oct FT
Stal Rzeszow
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
21 Oct FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
21 Oct FT
Miedz Legnica
4
Wisla Plock
0
22 Oct FT
Odra Opole
2
Termalica Nieciecza
1
22 Oct FT
Gornik Leczna
1
GKS Katowice
1
23 Oct FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
27 Oct FT
GKS Katowice
0
Polonia Warsaw
2
27 Oct FT
Wisla Plock
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
27 Oct FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Wisla Krakow
1
28 Oct FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
28 Oct FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
GKS Tychy 71
1
28 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
3
Gornik Leczna
0
29 Oct FT
Motor Lublin
2
Odra Opole
0
29 Oct FT
Resovia
1
Arka Gdynia
2
30 Oct FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Miedz Legnica
1
31 Oct FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Lechia Gdansk
1
03 Nov FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Resovia
2
03 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
04 Nov FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
04 Nov FT
Odra Opole
0
Gornik Leczna
3
04 Nov FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Termalica Nieciecza
1
05 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Lechia Gdansk
3
05 Nov FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
GKS Katowice
2
05 Nov FT
Motor Lublin
2
Wisla Plock
2
06 Nov FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Znicz Pruszkow
0
10 Nov FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Motor Lublin
0
10 Nov FT
Lechia Gdansk
0
Wisla Krakow
0
11 Nov FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Polonia Warsaw
0
11 Nov FT
Wisla Plock
2
Odra Opole
0
11 Nov FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
12 Nov FT
GKS Katowice
1
GKS Tychy 71
0
12 Nov FT
Resovia
0
Chrobry Glogow
1
12 Nov FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Miedz Legnica
0
12 Nov FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Arka Gdynia
3
24 Nov FT
Chrobry Glogow
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
24 Nov FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
25 Nov FT
Stal Rzeszow
3
Gornik Leczna
0
25 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
3
GKS Katowice
2
25 Nov FT
Motor Lublin
3
Resovia
2
26 Nov FT
Odra Opole
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
26 Nov FT
Wisla Plock
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
26 Nov FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
27 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Termalica Nieciecza
2
01 Dec FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Stal Rzeszow
2
01 Dec FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Wisla Krakow
1
02 Dec FT
GKS Katowice
1
Arka Gdynia
1
03 Dec FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Miedz Legnica
0
03 Dec FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Odra Opole
0
08 Dec FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Polonia Warsaw
0
08 Dec FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Motor Lublin
4
09 Dec FT
Wisla Plock
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
09 Dec FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Chrobry Glogow
0
09 Dec FT
Resovia
1
Znicz Pruszkow
2
10 Dec FT
Odra Opole
1
Stal Rzeszow
1
10 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Gornik Leczna
0
11 Dec FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Arka Gdynia
1
15 Dec FT
Resovia
1
Odra Opole
0
15 Dec FT
Wisla Plock
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
16 Dec FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
GKS Katowice
4
16 Dec FT
Arka Gdynia
0
Gornik Leczna
0
16 Dec FT
Motor Lublin
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
17 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Polonia Warsaw
1
17 Dec FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
17 Dec FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Stal Rzeszow
0
18 Dec FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Termalica Nieciecza
2
19 Dec FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Chrobry Glogow
2
10 Feb FT
Resovia
2
Wisla Plock
2
16 Feb FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Miedz Legnica
0
16 Feb FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Odra Opole
0
17 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Resovia
2
17 Feb FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Arka Gdynia
3
17 Feb FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Wisla Plock
1
18 Feb FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Wisla Krakow
2
18 Feb FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
18 Feb FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Znicz Pruszkow
1
19 Feb FT
GKS Katowice
2
Motor Lublin
0
20 Feb FT
Gornik Leczna
2
GKS Tychy 71
0
23 Feb FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Polonia Warsaw
1
23 Feb FT
Wisla Krakow
0
GKS Tychy 71
1
24 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Odra Opole
2
24 Feb FT
Wisla Plock
2
GKS Katowice
1
24 Feb FT
Motor Lublin
1
Termalica Nieciecza
0
25 Feb FT
Arka Gdynia
5
Stal Rzeszow
1
25 Feb FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Lechia Gdansk
2
25 Feb FT
Resovia
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
26 Feb FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Gornik Leczna
1
27 Feb FT
GKS Katowice
2
Miedz Legnica
0
28 Feb FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Motor Lublin
2
01 Mar FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Miedz Legnica
3
01 Mar FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Arka Gdynia
1
02 Mar FT
GKS Katowice
3
Znicz Pruszkow
1
02 Mar FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Wisla Plock
2
02 Mar FT
Odra Opole
1
Wisla Krakow
2
03 Mar FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Motor Lublin
1
03 Mar FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
03 Mar FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
04 Mar FT
Lechia Gdansk
4
Resovia
0
08 Mar FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Termalica Nieciecza
0
08 Mar FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Wisla Krakow
1
09 Mar FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
Stal Rzeszow
1
09 Mar FT
Motor Lublin
1
Polonia Warsaw
1
09 Mar FT
Miedz Legnica
2
GKS Tychy 71
2
10 Mar FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Lechia Gdansk
2
10 Mar FT
Resovia
0
GKS Katowice
2
10 Mar FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Odra Opole
1
11 Mar FT
Wisla Plock
2
Gornik Leczna
1
15 Mar FT
Lechia Gdansk
4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
15 Mar FT
Polonia Warsaw
2
Wisla Plock
2
15 Mar FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Miedz Legnica
0
16 Mar FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Resovia
4
16 Mar FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Chrobry Glogow
2
16 Mar FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Motor Lublin
1
17 Mar FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Odra Opole
2
17 Mar FT
GKS Katowice
5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
17 Mar FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
30 Mar FT
Resovia
2
Gornik Leczna
3
30 Mar FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Arka Gdynia
1
30 Mar FT
Chrobry Glogow
3
Wisla Krakow
2
30 Mar FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
Termalica Nieciecza
1
01 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Polonia Warsaw
0
01 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
GKS Katowice
4
01 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
1
GKS Tychy 71
1
02 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
1
Stal Rzeszow
2
02 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Odra Opole
1
05 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
05 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Chrobry Glogow
1
06 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
06 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Wisla Plock
1
06 Apr FT
Odra Opole
0
Miedz Legnica
0
07 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
1
Motor Lublin
3
07 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
1
Lechia Gdansk
0
07 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
08 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Resovia
0
12 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Gornik Leczna
1
12 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
2
Arka Gdynia
2
12 Apr FT
Resovia
0
Stal Rzeszow
2
13 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
1
Odra Opole
3
13 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
1
Wisla Krakow
1
13 Apr FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Miedz Legnica
0
14 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
Termalica Nieciecza
1
14 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
GKS Tychy 71
3
14 Apr FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Polonia Warsaw
2
19 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
19 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
19 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Wisla Krakow
3
20 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Resovia
3
20 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Lechia Gdansk
1
20 Apr FT
Odra Opole
3
Chrobry Glogow
0
21 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
2
Wisla Plock
0
21 Apr FT
Miedz Legnica
2
Motor Lublin
0
21 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
GKS Katowice
2
23 Apr FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
GKS Tychy 71
2
23 Apr FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Stal Rzeszow
1
23 Apr FT
Resovia
1
Wisla Krakow
1
24 Apr FT
Wisla Plock
2
Miedz Legnica
1
24 Apr FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Arka Gdynia
0
24 Apr FT
Lechia Gdansk
1
Polonia Warsaw
0
25 Apr FT
Motor Lublin
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
25 Apr FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Odra Opole
1
25 Apr FT
GKS Katowice
0
Gornik Leczna
0
26 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
27 Apr FT
Stal Rzeszow
4
Lechia Gdansk
2
27 Apr FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
28 Apr FT
Arka Gdynia
3
Resovia
2
28 Apr FT
Miedz Legnica
1
Znicz Pruszkow
2
28 Apr FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
GKS Katowice
2
28 Apr FT
Gornik Leczna
0
Termalica Nieciecza
1
29 Apr FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
Wisla Plock
2
29 Apr FT
Odra Opole
0
Motor Lublin
2
03 May FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Odra Opole
0
03 May FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Arka Gdynia
0
04 May FT
Resovia
1
Miedz Legnica
1
04 May FT
Lechia Gdansk
3
GKS Tychy 71
0
04 May FT
GKS Katowice
8
Stal Rzeszow
0
05 May FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2
Polonia Warsaw
2
05 May FT
Wisla Plock
1
Motor Lublin
0
05 May FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
Chrobry Glogow
1
06 May FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Wisla Krakow
1
10 May FT
Motor Lublin
3
Znicz Pruszkow
3
10 May FT
GKS Tychy 71
2
GKS Katowice
3
11 May FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
Resovia
1
11 May FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Lechia Gdansk
4
11 May FT
Stal Rzeszow
4
Termalica Nieciecza
2
12 May FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
12 May FT
Odra Opole
3
Wisla Plock
0
12 May FT
Polonia Warsaw
0
Gornik Leczna
2
13 May FT
Miedz Legnica
6
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
17 May FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Wisla Plock
1
17 May FT
Resovia
1
Motor Lublin
3
18 May FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Miedz Legnica
2
18 May FT
GKS Katowice
5
Wisla Krakow
2
18 May FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Stal Rzeszow
3
19 May FT
Polonia Warsaw
1
Odra Opole
1
19 May FT
Termalica Nieciecza
6
GKS Tychy 71
1
19 May FT
Lechia Gdansk
2
Arka Gdynia
1
20 May FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Chrobry Glogow
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Lechia Gdansk
33
21
5
7
59
30
29
68
2
Arka Gdynia
33
18
8
7
52
33
19
62
3
GKS Katowice
33
17
8
8
67
35
32
59
4
Motor Lublin
33
15
8
10
47
41
6
53
5
Gornik Leczna
33
13
13
7
34
29
5
52
6
Wisla Plock
33
14
9
10
45
44
1
51
7
GKS Tychy 71
33
16
3
14
43
46
-3
51
8
Odra Opole
33
14
8
11
40
32
8
50
9
Wisla Krakow
33
13
11
9
62
47
15
50
10
Miedz Legnica
33
12
12
9
48
35
13
48
11
Stal Rzeszow
33
14
6
13
52
58
-6
48
12
Znicz Pruszkow
33
12
6
15
34
42
-8
42
13
Chrobry Glogow
33
10
9
14
33
49
-16
39
14
Termalica Nieciecza
33
9
11
13
53
52
1
38
15
Polonia Warsaw
33
7
11
15
39
49
-10
32
16
Resovia
33
8
7
18
37
59
-22
31
17
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
33
4
11
18
25
57
-32
23
18
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
33
2
10
21
21
53
-32
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - I Liga - Oddsbook