FIXTURES

10 Aug 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
10 Aug 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Pogon Tczew Women
10 Aug 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
10 Aug 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
Gornik Leczna Women
10 Aug 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
10 Aug 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
17 Aug 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
17 Aug 09:00
Gornik Leczna Women
AZS Wroclaw Women
17 Aug 09:00
Pogon Tczew Women
Pogon Szczecin Women
17 Aug 09:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
17 Aug 09:00
Stomil Olsztyn Women
Skra Czestochowa Women
17 Aug 09:00
UKS SMS Lodz Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
24 Aug 09:00
Aplg Gdansk Women
Gornik Leczna Women
24 Aug 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
Pogon Tczew Women
24 Aug 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
24 Aug 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
24 Aug 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
GKS Katowice Women
24 Aug 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
31 Aug 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
31 Aug 09:00
Pogon Tczew Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
31 Aug 09:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
AZS Wroclaw Women
31 Aug 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
Skra Czestochowa Women
31 Aug 09:00
Stomil Olsztyn Women
Pogon Szczecin Women
31 Aug 09:00
UKS SMS Lodz Women
Gornik Leczna Women
14 Sep 09:00
Aplg Gdansk Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
14 Sep 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
14 Sep 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
14 Sep 09:00
Gornik Leczna Women
Pogon Tczew Women
14 Sep 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
GKS Katowice Women
14 Sep 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
21 Sep 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
AZS Wroclaw Women
21 Sep 09:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
Gornik Leczna Women
21 Sep 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
21 Sep 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
Pogon Szczecin Women
21 Sep 09:00
Stomil Olsztyn Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
21 Sep 09:00
UKS SMS Lodz Women
Pogon Tczew Women
28 Sep 09:00
Aplg Gdansk Women
GKS Katowice Women
28 Sep 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
28 Sep 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
28 Sep 09:00
Gornik Leczna Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
28 Sep 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
Skra Czestochowa Women
28 Sep 09:00
Pogon Tczew Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
05 Oct 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Pogon Szczecin Women
05 Oct 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
Gornik Leczna Women
05 Oct 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
AZS Wroclaw Women
05 Oct 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
05 Oct 09:00
Stomil Olsztyn Women
Pogon Tczew Women
05 Oct 09:00
UKS SMS Lodz Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
12 Oct 09:00
Aplg Gdansk Women
Skra Czestochowa Women
12 Oct 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
12 Oct 09:00
Gornik Leczna Women
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
12 Oct 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
12 Oct 09:00
Pogon Tczew Women
GKS Katowice Women
12 Oct 09:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
02 Nov 09:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Aplg Gdansk Women
02 Nov 09:00
GKS Katowice Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
02 Nov 09:00
Pogon Szczecin Women
AZS Wroclaw Women
02 Nov 09:00
Skra Czestochowa Women
Gornik Leczna Women
02 Nov 09:00
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
Pogon Tczew Women
02 Nov 09:00
UKS SMS Lodz Women
Stomil Olsztyn Women
09 Nov 09:00
Aplg Gdansk Women
Pogon Szczecin Women
09 Nov 09:00
AZS Wroclaw Women
UKS SMS Lodz Women
09 Nov 09:00
Gornik Leczna Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
09 Nov 09:00
Pogon Tczew Women
Skra Czestochowa Women
09 Nov 09:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
09 Nov 09:00
Stomil Olsztyn Women
GKS Katowice Women

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Aplg Gdansk Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
GKS Katowice Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Gornik Leczna Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Stomil Olsztyn Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Pogon Szczecin Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Pogon Tczew Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Sms Resovia Rzeszow Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Skra Czestochowa Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
UKS SMS Lodz Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
AZS Wroclaw Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Ekstraliga Women - Oddsbook