FIXTURES

20 Jul 11:15
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
21 Jul 05:45
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
21 Jul 08:30
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
21 Jul 11:15
Motor Lublin
Rakow Czestochowa
22 Jul 10:00
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
26 Jul 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Gornik Zabrze
26 Jul 11:30
Lechia Gdansk
Motor Lublin
27 Jul 05:45
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
27 Jul 08:30
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Bialystok
27 Jul 11:15
Widzew Lodz
Lech Poznan
28 Jul 05:45
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
28 Jul 08:30
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
28 Jul 11:15
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
29 Jul 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia
02 Aug 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Puszcza Niepolomice
02 Aug 11:30
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
03 Aug 05:45
GKS Katowice
Rakow Czestochowa
03 Aug 08:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
03 Aug 11:15
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
04 Aug 05:45
Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce
04 Aug 08:30
Slask Wroclaw
Radomiak Radom
04 Aug 11:15
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
05 Aug 10:00
Cracovia
Widzew Lodz
09 Aug 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Gornik Zabrze
09 Aug 11:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
10 Aug 05:45
Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
10 Aug 08:30
Korona Kielce
Cracovia
10 Aug 11:15
Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec
11 Aug 05:45
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
11 Aug 08:30
Puszcza Niepolomice
Legia Warszawa
11 Aug 11:15
Widzew Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
12 Aug 10:00
Piast Gliwice
GKS Katowice
16 Aug 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Lechia Gdansk
16 Aug 11:30
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
17 Aug 05:45
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
17 Aug 08:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
17 Aug 11:15
Pogon Szczecin
Widzew Lodz
18 Aug 05:45
Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce
18 Aug 08:30
Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom
18 Aug 11:15
Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa
19 Aug 10:00
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
24 Aug 09:00
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
24 Aug 09:00
GKS Katowice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
24 Aug 09:00
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
24 Aug 09:00
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
24 Aug 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa
24 Aug 09:00
Motor Lublin
Puszcza Niepolomice
24 Aug 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
24 Aug 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
24 Aug 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
31 Aug 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
31 Aug 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Widzew Lodz
31 Aug 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
31 Aug 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
31 Aug 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Korona Kielce
31 Aug 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
31 Aug 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice
31 Aug 09:00
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
31 Aug 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Katowice
14 Sep 09:00
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
14 Sep 09:00
GKS Katowice
Widzew Lodz
14 Sep 09:00
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin
14 Sep 09:00
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
14 Sep 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Radomiak Radom
14 Sep 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Rakow Czestochowa
14 Sep 09:00
Motor Lublin
Gornik Zabrze
14 Sep 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepolomice
14 Sep 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
21 Sep 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
GKS Katowice
21 Sep 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
21 Sep 09:00
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
21 Sep 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
21 Sep 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Cracovia
21 Sep 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
21 Sep 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin
21 Sep 09:00
Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin
21 Sep 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Piast Gliwice
28 Sep 09:00
Cracovia
Stal Mielec
28 Sep 09:00
GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
28 Sep 09:00
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznan
28 Sep 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Widzew Lodz
28 Sep 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
28 Sep 09:00
Motor Lublin
Slask Wroclaw
28 Sep 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
28 Sep 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Sep 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
05 Oct 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
05 Oct 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
05 Oct 09:00
Lech Poznan
Motor Lublin
05 Oct 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
05 Oct 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Katowice
05 Oct 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Rakow Czestochowa
05 Oct 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
05 Oct 09:00
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdansk
05 Oct 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
19 Oct 09:00
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
19 Oct 09:00
GKS Katowice
Slask Wroclaw
19 Oct 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
19 Oct 09:00
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
19 Oct 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
19 Oct 09:00
Motor Lublin
Widzew Lodz
19 Oct 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepolomice
19 Oct 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
19 Oct 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
26 Oct 09:00
Cracovia
Motor Lublin
26 Oct 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
26 Oct 09:00
Lech Poznan
Radomiak Radom
26 Oct 09:00
Legia Warszawa
GKS Katowice
26 Oct 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk
26 Oct 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Puszcza Niepolomice
26 Oct 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
26 Oct 09:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
26 Oct 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Gornik Zabrze
02 Nov 10:00
GKS Katowice
Korona Kielce
02 Nov 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
02 Nov 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
02 Nov 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Widzew Lodz
02 Nov 10:00
Motor Lublin
Pogon Szczecin
02 Nov 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Lech Poznan
02 Nov 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
02 Nov 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
02 Nov 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
09 Nov 10:00
Cracovia
GKS Katowice
09 Nov 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rakow Czestochowa
09 Nov 10:00
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
09 Nov 10:00
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
09 Nov 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Motor Lublin
09 Nov 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
09 Nov 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
09 Nov 10:00
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepolomice
09 Nov 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
23 Nov 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
23 Nov 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
23 Nov 10:00
Lech Poznan
GKS Katowice
23 Nov 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
23 Nov 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
23 Nov 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Widzew Lodz
23 Nov 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
23 Nov 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
23 Nov 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Motor Lublin
30 Nov 10:00
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
30 Nov 10:00
GKS Katowice
Lechia Gdansk
30 Nov 10:00
Korona Kielce
Gornik Zabrze
30 Nov 10:00
Motor Lublin
Radomiak Radom
30 Nov 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
30 Nov 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
30 Nov 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Puszcza Niepolomice
30 Nov 10:00
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
30 Nov 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
07 Dec 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
07 Dec 10:00
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
07 Dec 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw
07 Dec 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
07 Dec 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
07 Dec 10:00
Radomiak Radom
GKS Katowice
07 Dec 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
07 Dec 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Stal Mielec
07 Dec 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
01 Feb 10:00
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
01 Feb 10:00
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
01 Feb 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Puszcza Niepolomice
01 Feb 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Radomiak Radom
01 Feb 10:00
Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz
01 Feb 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
01 Feb 10:00
Motor Lublin
Lechia Gdansk
01 Feb 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
01 Feb 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
08 Feb 10:00
Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin
08 Feb 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
08 Feb 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
08 Feb 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
08 Feb 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Zaglebie Lubin
08 Feb 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Slask Wroclaw
08 Feb 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
GKS Katowice
08 Feb 10:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
08 Feb 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Cracovia
15 Feb 10:00
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
15 Feb 10:00
GKS Katowice
Piast Gliwice
15 Feb 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
15 Feb 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Motor Lublin
15 Feb 10:00
Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
15 Feb 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Puszcza Niepolomice
15 Feb 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Widzew Lodz
15 Feb 10:00
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
15 Feb 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
22 Feb 10:00
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
22 Feb 10:00
Korona Kielce
Slask Wroclaw
22 Feb 10:00
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
22 Feb 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Puszcza Niepolomice
22 Feb 10:00
Motor Lublin
GKS Katowice
22 Feb 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
22 Feb 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa
22 Feb 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
22 Feb 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Pogon Szczecin
01 Mar 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia
01 Mar 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Katowice
01 Mar 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
01 Mar 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
01 Mar 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Motor Lublin
01 Mar 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Lodz
01 Mar 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
01 Mar 10:00
Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce
01 Mar 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
08 Mar 10:00
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
08 Mar 10:00
GKS Katowice
Zaglebie Lubin
08 Mar 10:00
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepolomice
08 Mar 10:00
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
08 Mar 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
08 Mar 10:00
Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa
08 Mar 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
08 Mar 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
08 Mar 10:00
Widzew Lodz
Jagiellonia Bialystok
15 Mar 10:00
Gornik Zabrze
Motor Lublin
15 Mar 10:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
15 Mar 10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
15 Mar 10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Piast Gliwice
15 Mar 10:00
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdansk
15 Mar 10:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa
15 Mar 10:00
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
15 Mar 10:00
Widzew Lodz
GKS Katowice
15 Mar 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce
29 Mar 10:00
Cracovia
Puszcza Niepolomice
29 Mar 10:00
GKS Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
29 Mar 10:00
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
29 Mar 10:00
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
29 Mar 10:00
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
29 Mar 10:00
Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec
29 Mar 10:00
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Lodz
29 Mar 10:00
Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
29 Mar 10:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
05 Apr 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
05 Apr 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
05 Apr 09:00
Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce
05 Apr 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
GKS Katowice
05 Apr 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Rakow Czestochowa
05 Apr 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Lubin
05 Apr 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Motor Lublin
05 Apr 09:00
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
05 Apr 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Lechia Gdansk
12 Apr 09:00
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
12 Apr 09:00
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepolomice
12 Apr 09:00
Korona Kielce
Widzew Lodz
12 Apr 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
12 Apr 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
12 Apr 09:00
Motor Lublin
Lech Poznan
12 Apr 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
12 Apr 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Radomiak Radom
12 Apr 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
19 Apr 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
19 Apr 09:00
Lech Poznan
Cracovia
19 Apr 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
19 Apr 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
19 Apr 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
19 Apr 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Radomiak Radom
19 Apr 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
GKS Katowice
19 Apr 09:00
Stal Mielec
Gornik Zabrze
19 Apr 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Motor Lublin
26 Apr 09:00
GKS Katowice
Legia Warszawa
26 Apr 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Widzew Lodz
26 Apr 09:00
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok
26 Apr 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
26 Apr 09:00
Motor Lublin
Cracovia
26 Apr 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Pogon Szczecin
26 Apr 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznan
26 Apr 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
26 Apr 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Mielec
03 May 09:00
Cracovia
Lechia Gdansk
03 May 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
03 May 09:00
Korona Kielce
GKS Katowice
03 May 09:00
Lech Poznan
Puszcza Niepolomice
03 May 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
03 May 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Motor Lublin
03 May 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
03 May 09:00
Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa
03 May 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Legia Warszawa
10 May 09:00
GKS Katowice
Cracovia
10 May 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
10 May 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Korona Kielce
10 May 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
10 May 09:00
Motor Lublin
Piast Gliwice
10 May 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Stal Mielec
10 May 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Pogon Szczecin
10 May 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
10 May 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Widzew Lodz
17 May 09:00
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
17 May 09:00
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan
17 May 09:00
Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa
17 May 09:00
Motor Lublin
Zaglebie Lubin
17 May 09:00
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
17 May 09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
17 May 09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17 May 09:00
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
17 May 09:00
Widzew Lodz
Puszcza Niepolomice
24 May 09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
24 May 09:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
24 May 09:00
Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice
24 May 09:00
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Katowice
24 May 09:00
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
24 May 09:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Slask Wroclaw
24 May 09:00
Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
24 May 09:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Widzew Lodz
24 May 09:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia

RESULTS

results

19 Jul FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
19 Jul FT
Slask Wroclaw
1
Lechia Gdansk
1
20 Jul FT
GKS Katowice
1
Radomiak Radom
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
Radomiak Radom
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
Lechia Gdansk
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
Slask Wroclaw
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
5
Korona Kielce
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
6
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
7
Cracovia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Gornik Zabrze
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lech Poznan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Legia Warszawa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Motor Lublin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Piast Gliwice
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Stal Mielec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Widzew Lodz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Zaglebie Lubin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
GKS Katowice
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
18
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Ekstraklasa - Oddsbook