FIXTURES

RESULTS

03 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Piast Gliwice
1
27 Feb FT
Piast Gliwice
3
Rakow Czestochowa
0
07 Dec FT
Arka Gdynia
0
Lech Poznan
1
07 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Stal Rzeszow
1
07 Dec FT
Carina Gubin
2
Piast Gliwice
5
06 Dec FT
Stal Mielec
1
Widzew Lodz
2
05 Dec FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
Warta Poznan
0
08 Nov FT
Wisla Pulawy
1
Widzew Lodz
4
08 Nov FT
Resovia
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
07 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
07 Nov FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Pogon Szczecin
1
02 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Legia Warszawa
3
02 Nov FT
Cracovia
1
Zaglebie Lubin
0
31 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Lech Poznan
4
31 Oct FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
31 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Piast Gliwice
1
31 Oct FT
Carina Gubin
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
31 Oct FT
Stal Brzeg
0
Warta Poznan
4
28 Sep FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Wisla Plock
1
28 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Polonia Bytom
4
27 Sep FT
GKS Katowice
0
Gornik Zabrze
4
27 Sep FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
Resovia
3
27 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Warta Poznan
2
27 Sep FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Cracovia
4
27 Sep FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
27 Sep FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
27 Sep FT
Carina Gubin
4
Radunia Stezyca
1
27 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Radomiak Radom
1
27 Sep FT
Legia Warszawa II
3
Ruch Chorzow
2
27 Sep FT
Stal Brzeg
4
Skierniewice
0
26 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
Slask Wroclaw
0
26 Sep FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
LKS Lodz
3
26 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
Stal Mielec
2
26 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Widzew Lodz
4
26 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Arka Gdynia
2
26 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
26 Sep FT
Wisla Pulawy
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
26 Sep FT
Pogon Siedlce
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3
26 Sep FT
Start Krasnystaw
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
26 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
0
Piast Gliwice
4
26 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Korona Kielce
2
19 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica ll
0
Stal Rzeszow
3
10 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
09 Aug FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
09 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
1
Lech Poznan ll
0
09 Aug FT
Wisla Pulawy
2
Hutnik Krakow
0
09 Aug FT
Stomil Olsztyn
1
Radunia Stezyca
2
09 Aug FT
Pogon Siedlce
2
Olimpia Elblag
1
09 Aug FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
Garbarnia
2
08 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
4
Polkowice
1
02 Aug FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
1

results

02 Aug FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
1
08 Aug FT
Znicz Pruszkow
4
Polkowice
1
09 Aug FT
Pogon Siedlce
2
Olimpia Elblag
1
09 Aug FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
Garbarnia
2
09 Aug FT
Stomil Olsztyn
1
Radunia Stezyca
2
09 Aug FT
Wisla Pulawy
2
Hutnik Krakow
0
09 Aug FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
Slask Wroclaw ll
0
09 Aug FT
Motor Lublin
1
Lech Poznan ll
0
10 Aug FT
Polonia Warsaw
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
19 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica ll
0
Stal Rzeszow
3
26 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
Korona Kielce
2
26 Sep FT
Pogon Siedlce
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3
26 Sep FT
Start Krasnystaw
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
26 Sep FT
Wieczysta Krakow
0
Piast Gliwice
4
26 Sep FT
Wisla Pulawy
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
26 Sep FT
Concordia Elblag
0
Widzew Lodz
4
26 Sep FT
Miedz Legnica
0
Arka Gdynia
2
26 Sep FT
Motor Lublin
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
26 Sep FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
LKS Lodz
3
26 Sep FT
Odra Opole
1
Stal Mielec
2
26 Sep FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
Slask Wroclaw
0
27 Sep FT
Carina Gubin
4
Radunia Stezyca
1
27 Sep FT
Garbarnia
2
Radomiak Radom
1
27 Sep FT
Legia Warszawa II
3
Ruch Chorzow
2
27 Sep FT
Stal Brzeg
4
Skierniewice
0
27 Sep FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
27 Sep FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Cracovia
4
27 Sep FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
Znicz Pruszkow
0
27 Sep FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1
Warta Poznan
2
27 Sep FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
Resovia
3
27 Sep FT
GKS Katowice
0
Gornik Zabrze
4
28 Sep FT
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Polonia Bytom
4
28 Sep FT
GKS Tychy 71
3
Wisla Plock
1
31 Oct FT
Carina Gubin
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
31 Oct FT
Stal Brzeg
0
Warta Poznan
4
31 Oct FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0
Piast Gliwice
1
31 Oct FT
Stal Rzeszow
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
31 Oct FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
Lech Poznan
4
02 Nov FT
Cracovia
1
Zaglebie Lubin
0
02 Nov FT
GKS Tychy 71
0
Legia Warszawa
3
07 Nov FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Pogon Szczecin
1
07 Nov FT
Wisla Krakow
3
Polonia Warsaw
0
08 Nov FT
Resovia
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
08 Nov FT
Wisla Pulawy
1
Widzew Lodz
4
05 Dec FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
Warta Poznan
0
06 Dec FT
Stal Mielec
1
Widzew Lodz
2
07 Dec FT
Carina Gubin
2
Piast Gliwice
5
07 Dec FT
Wisla Krakow
4
Stal Rzeszow
1
07 Dec FT
Arka Gdynia
0
Lech Poznan
1
27 Feb FT
Piast Gliwice
3
Rakow Czestochowa
0
03 Apr FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Piast Gliwice
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Poland - Cup - Oddsbook