FIXTURES

RESULTS

20 May FT
Independiente CG
1
Deportivo Santani
0
20 May FT
Resistencia
2
Rubio Nu
1
19 May FT
Club Martin Ledesma
1
Pastoreo FC
0
19 May FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0
18 May FT
3 de Febrero
0
Atletico Tembetary
2
18 May FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Guairena
2
17 May FT
Encarnacion FC
2
12 de Junio
0
17 May FT
Atletico Colegiales
2
CD Recoleta
4
13 May FT
Deportivo Santani
1
Resistencia
1
13 May FT
Atletico Tembetary
0
Atletico Colegiales
2
12 May FT
12 de Junio
2
3 de Febrero
0
12 May FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Independiente CG
0
11 May FT
CD Recoleta
4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
11 May FT
Pastoreo FC
1
Encarnacion FC
3
10 May FT
Rubio Nu
0
Fernando de la Mora
3
10 May FT
Guairena
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
06 May FT
Encarnacion FC
2
Guairena
1
06 May FT
Resistencia
1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
2
05 May FT
Atletico Colegiales
2
12 de Junio
3
05 May FT
Independiente CG
0
CD Recoleta
1
04 May FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
04 May FT
Rubio Nu
2
Deportivo Santani
1
03 May FT
3 de Febrero
1
Pastoreo FC
1
03 May FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
Atletico Tembetary
0
29 Apr FT
Atletico Tembetary
2
Independiente CG
1
29 Apr FT
Guairena
1
3 de Febrero
2
28 Apr FT
CD Recoleta
2
Resistencia
0
28 Apr FT
Club Martin Ledesma
1
Encarnacion FC
2
27 Apr FT
12 de Junio
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
27 Apr FT
Pastoreo FC
1
Atletico Colegiales
0
26 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
2
Fernando de la Mora
2
26 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Rubio Nu
1
22 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
22 Apr FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3
Pastoreo FC
1
21 Apr FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Encarnacion FC
0
21 Apr FT
Independiente CG
1
12 de Junio
0
20 Apr FT
Atletico Colegiales
0
Guairena
1
20 Apr FT
Resistencia
0
Atletico Tembetary
2
19 Apr FT
3 de Febrero
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
19 Apr FT
Rubio Nu
2
CD Recoleta
2
15 Apr FT
Atletico Tembetary
1
Rubio Nu
0
15 Apr FT
CD Recoleta
6
Deportivo Santani
0
14 Apr FT
12 de Junio
1
Resistencia
3
14 Apr FT
Pastoreo FC
2
Independiente CG
1
13 Apr FT
Club Martin Ledesma
2
Atletico Colegiales
0
13 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Fernando de la Mora
0
12 Apr FT
Guairena
0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
12 Apr FT
Encarnacion FC
0
3 de Febrero
0
08 Apr FT
Resistencia
3
Pastoreo FC
2
08 Apr FT
Independiente CG
2
Guairena
2
07 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
CD Recoleta
2
07 Apr FT
Rubio Nu
1
12 de Junio
2
06 Apr FT
Atletico Colegiales
1
Encarnacion FC
2
06 Apr FT
Fernando de la Mora
2
3 de Febrero
1
05 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
1
Atletico Tembetary
0
05 Apr FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
Club Martin Ledesma
1

results

05 Apr FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
Club Martin Ledesma
1
05 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
1
Atletico Tembetary
0
06 Apr FT
Atletico Colegiales
1
Encarnacion FC
2
06 Apr FT
Fernando de la Mora
2
3 de Febrero
1
07 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
CD Recoleta
2
07 Apr FT
Rubio Nu
1
12 de Junio
2
08 Apr FT
Independiente CG
2
Guairena
2
08 Apr FT
Resistencia
3
Pastoreo FC
2
12 Apr FT
Encarnacion FC
0
3 de Febrero
0
12 Apr FT
Guairena
0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
13 Apr FT
Club Martin Ledesma
2
Atletico Colegiales
0
13 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Fernando de la Mora
0
14 Apr FT
12 de Junio
1
Resistencia
3
14 Apr FT
Pastoreo FC
2
Independiente CG
1
15 Apr FT
CD Recoleta
6
Deportivo Santani
0
15 Apr FT
Atletico Tembetary
1
Rubio Nu
0
19 Apr FT
Rubio Nu
2
CD Recoleta
2
19 Apr FT
3 de Febrero
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
20 Apr FT
Atletico Colegiales
0
Guairena
1
20 Apr FT
Resistencia
0
Atletico Tembetary
2
21 Apr FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Encarnacion FC
0
21 Apr FT
Independiente CG
1
12 de Junio
0
22 Apr FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3
Pastoreo FC
1
22 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
26 Apr FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Rubio Nu
1
26 Apr FT
Deportivo Santani
2
Fernando de la Mora
2
27 Apr FT
12 de Junio
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
27 Apr FT
Pastoreo FC
1
Atletico Colegiales
0
28 Apr FT
CD Recoleta
2
Resistencia
0
28 Apr FT
Club Martin Ledesma
1
Encarnacion FC
2
29 Apr FT
Guairena
1
3 de Febrero
2
29 Apr FT
Atletico Tembetary
2
Independiente CG
1
03 May FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
Atletico Tembetary
0
03 May FT
3 de Febrero
1
Pastoreo FC
1
04 May FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
04 May FT
Rubio Nu
2
Deportivo Santani
1
05 May FT
Atletico Colegiales
2
12 de Junio
3
05 May FT
Independiente CG
0
CD Recoleta
1
06 May FT
Resistencia
1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
2
06 May FT
Encarnacion FC
2
Guairena
1
10 May FT
Guairena
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
10 May FT
Rubio Nu
0
Fernando de la Mora
3
11 May FT
CD Recoleta
4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
11 May FT
Pastoreo FC
1
Encarnacion FC
3
12 May FT
12 de Junio
2
3 de Febrero
0
12 May FT
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1
Independiente CG
0
13 May FT
Atletico Tembetary
0
Atletico Colegiales
2
13 May FT
Deportivo Santani
1
Resistencia
1
17 May FT
Atletico Colegiales
2
CD Recoleta
4
17 May FT
Encarnacion FC
2
12 de Junio
0
18 May FT
3 de Febrero
0
Atletico Tembetary
2
18 May FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
Guairena
2
19 May FT
Club Martin Ledesma
1
Pastoreo FC
0
19 May FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0
20 May FT
Resistencia
2
Rubio Nu
1
20 May FT
Independiente CG
1
Deportivo Santani
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
CD Recoleta
7
6
1
0
21
7
14
19
2
Encarnacion FC
7
5
1
1
11
5
6
16
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
7
4
2
1
10
7
3
14
4
Club Sportivo Carapegua
7
4
1
2
7
5
2
13
5
Atletico Tembetary
7
4
0
3
7
5
2
12
6
Fernando de la Mora
7
3
2
2
10
7
3
11
7
Resistencia
7
3
1
3
10
11
-1
10
8
12 de Junio
7
3
1
3
9
10
-1
10
9
Club Martin Ledesma
7
2
3
2
8
7
1
9
10
Guairena
7
2
3
2
8
8
0
9
11
Independiente CG
7
2
1
4
6
8
-2
7
12
Pastoreo FC
7
2
1
4
8
12
-4
7
13
3 de Febrero
7
1
3
3
5
9
-4
6
14
Rubio Nu
7
1
2
4
7
12
-5
5
15
Deportivo Santani
7
1
2
4
5
13
-8
5
16
Atletico Colegiales
7
1
0
6
7
13
-6
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Paraguay - Division Intermedia - Oddsbook