FIXTURES

RESULTS

20 May FT
Brann
2
Lillestroem
0
26 Apr FT
Lillestroem
1
Bodo/Glimt
0
26 Apr FT
Stabaek
0
Brann
2
19 Mar FT
Brann
3
Sandefjord
0
18 Mar FT
Bodo/Glimt
5
Viking
3
12 Mar FT
Viking
2
Rosenborg
0
12 Mar FT
Sandefjord
4
Odds Ballklubb
1
12 Mar FT
Sogndal
1
Lillestroem
2
12 Mar FT
Skeid
1
Molde
3
12 Mar FT
Stabaek
5
Bryne
0
12 Mar FT
Brann
3
FK Haugesund
1
05 Mar FT
Ranheim
0
Bodo/Glimt
4
28 Sep FT
Tromsdalen
0
Bryne
1
30 Jun FT
Brann
6
Fredrikstad
0
30 Jun FT
Sandnes
0
Rosenborg
2
30 Jun FT
Ull/Kisa
0
Ranheim
2
29 Jun FT
Vaalerenga
0
Bodo/Glimt
1
29 Jun FT
Byaasen
1
Sandefjord
2
29 Jun FT
Eidsvold TF
1
Molde
4
29 Jun FT
Gjoevik-Lyn
0
Stabaek
7
29 Jun FT
Lillestroem
1
Aalesund
0
29 Jun FT
Moss
0
Start
3
29 Jun FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
0
FK Haugesund
1
23 Jun FT
Bjarg
1
Sogndal
4
23 Jun FT
Egersund
1
Sandnes
2
23 Jun FT
Kvik Halden
0
Fredrikstad
1
23 Jun FT
Nardo
0
Ranheim
1
23 Jun FT
Ull/Kisa
2
Grorud
1
23 Jun FT
Ullern
0
KFUM Oslo
2
22 Jun FT
Brumunddal
3
Vaalerenga
4
22 Jun FT
Tromsdalen
2
Alta
0
22 Jun FT
Arendal Fotball
2
Start
3
22 Jun FT
Brattvaag
2
Molde
4
22 Jun FT
Elverum
1
Hamarkameratene
3
22 Jun FT
Fana
0
FK Haugesund
1
22 Jun FT
Flint
1
Sandefjord
5
22 Jun FT
Harstad
0
Bodo/Glimt
5
22 Jun FT
Hoedd
0
Aalesund
3
22 Jun FT
Junkeren
1
Lillestroem
2
22 Jun FT
Kjelsaas
1
Mjoendalen
0
22 Jun FT
Moss
1
Sarpsborg 08
0
22 Jun FT
Os
1
Brann
6
22 Jun FT
Skjervoey
1
Tromsoe
4
22 Jun FT
Strindheim
1
Kristiansund BK
3
22 Jun FT
Vard Haugesund
1
Viking
2
21 Jun FT
Vidar
1
Bryne
3
15 Jun FT
Frigg
0
Skeid
1
14 Jun FT
Eidsvold TF
3
Kongsvinger
2
19 May FT
Oestsiden
0
Sarpsborg 08
7
19 May FT
Express
0
Jerv
7
19 May FT
Floeya
1
Skjervoey
2
19 May FT
Aaskollen
2
Mjoendalen
6
19 May FT
Aassiden
1
Notodden
2
19 May FT
Bjarg
2
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
19 May FT
Brodd
0
Bryne
2
19 May FT
Byaasen
1
Kolstad
0
19 May FT
Dahle
1
Ranheim
8
19 May FT
Djerv 1919
1
FK Haugesund
3
19 May FT
Elverum
2
Ottestad
1
19 May FT
Fjoera
0
Aalesund
3
19 May FT
Floroe
0
Sogndal
5
19 May FT
Foerde
1
Hoedd
5
19 May FT
Furnes
0
Hamarkameratene
7
19 May FT
Gamle Oslo
0
KFUM Oslo
3
19 May FT
Gjelleraasen
3
Kjelsaas
4
19 May FT
Gneist
1
Sotra Sportsklubb
3
19 May FT
Hei
1
Odds Ballklubb
6
19 May FT
Hoenefoss
0
Stroemsgodset
4
19 May FT
Ishavsbyen
0
Tromsoe
8
19 May FT
Kolbu/KK
1
Vaalerenga
5
19 May FT
Lyn
2
Stabaek
3
19 May FT
Melhus
1
Strindheim
3
19 May FT
Oppsal
0
Skeid
4
19 May FT
Rana FK
0
Bodo/Glimt
4
19 May FT
Randesund
0
Start
6
19 May FT
Rosseland
1
Viking FK
6
19 May FT
Sola
1
Egersund
3
19 May FT
Spjelkavik
0
Brattvaag
4
19 May FT
Sprint Jeloey
2
Moss
3
19 May FT
Tiller IL
0
Nardo
2
19 May FT
Vardeneset
1
Sandnes
4
19 May FT
Verdal
0
Rosenborg
6
19 May FT
Vidar
4
Staal Joerpeland
0
19 May FT
Vindbjart
0
Flekkeroey
6
18 May FT
Harstad
2
Senja
1
18 May FT
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1
Eidsvold TF
2
18 May FT
Nordstrand
0
Frigg
1
18 May FT
Bossekop
0
Alta
2
18 May FT
Bremnes
2
Oeygarden FK
5
18 May FT
Finnsnes
2
Tromsdalen
4
18 May FT
Herd
0
Molde
2
18 May FT
Orkla
3
Stjoerdals Blink
6
18 May FT
Pors Grenland
2
Arendal Fotball
3
18 May FT
Skjetten
0
Ull/Kisa
3
18 May FT
Trygg/Lade
1
Levanger
2
18 May FT
Ullern
3
Asker
0
18 May FT
Voss
0
Brann
7
11 May FT
Surnadal
1
Kristiansund BK
4
04 May FT
Eidsvold IF
0
Lillestroem
7
04 May FT
Halsen
1
Sandefjord
4

results

04 May FT
Halsen
1
Sandefjord
4
04 May FT
Eidsvold IF
0
Lillestroem
7
11 May FT
Surnadal
1
Kristiansund BK
4
18 May FT
Bossekop
0
Alta
2
18 May FT
Bremnes
2
Oeygarden FK
5
18 May FT
Finnsnes
2
Tromsdalen
4
18 May FT
Herd
0
Molde
2
18 May FT
Orkla
3
Stjoerdals Blink
6
18 May FT
Pors Grenland
2
Arendal Fotball
3
18 May FT
Skjetten
0
Ull/Kisa
3
18 May FT
Trygg/Lade
1
Levanger
2
18 May FT
Ullern
3
Asker
0
18 May FT
Voss
0
Brann
7
18 May FT
Nordstrand
0
Frigg
1
18 May FT
Harstad
2
Senja
1
18 May FT
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1
Eidsvold TF
2
19 May FT
Aaskollen
2
Mjoendalen
6
19 May FT
Aassiden
1
Notodden
2
19 May FT
Bjarg
2
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
19 May FT
Brodd
0
Bryne
2
19 May FT
Byaasen
1
Kolstad
0
19 May FT
Dahle
1
Ranheim
8
19 May FT
Djerv 1919
1
FK Haugesund
3
19 May FT
Elverum
2
Ottestad
1
19 May FT
Fjoera
0
Aalesund
3
19 May FT
Floroe
0
Sogndal
5
19 May FT
Foerde
1
Hoedd
5
19 May FT
Furnes
0
Hamarkameratene
7
19 May FT
Gamle Oslo
0
KFUM Oslo
3
19 May FT
Gjelleraasen
3
Kjelsaas
4
19 May FT
Gneist
1
Sotra Sportsklubb
3
19 May FT
Hei
1
Odds Ballklubb
6
19 May FT
Hoenefoss
0
Stroemsgodset
4
19 May FT
Ishavsbyen
0
Tromsoe
8
19 May FT
Kolbu/KK
1
Vaalerenga
5
19 May FT
Lyn
2
Stabaek
3
19 May FT
Melhus
1
Strindheim
3
19 May FT
Oppsal
0
Skeid
4
19 May FT
Rana FK
0
Bodo/Glimt
4
19 May FT
Randesund
0
Start
6
19 May FT
Rosseland
1
Viking FK
6
19 May FT
Sola
1
Egersund
3
19 May FT
Spjelkavik
0
Brattvaag
4
19 May FT
Sprint Jeloey
2
Moss
3
19 May FT
Tiller IL
0
Nardo
2
19 May FT
Vardeneset
1
Sandnes
4
19 May FT
Verdal
0
Rosenborg
6
19 May FT
Vidar
4
Staal Joerpeland
0
19 May FT
Vindbjart
0
Flekkeroey
6
19 May FT
Express
0
Jerv
7
19 May FT
Floeya
1
Skjervoey
2
19 May FT
Oestsiden
0
Sarpsborg 08
7
14 Jun FT
Eidsvold TF
3
Kongsvinger
2
15 Jun FT
Frigg
0
Skeid
1
21 Jun FT
Vidar
1
Bryne
3
22 Jun FT
Arendal Fotball
2
Start
3
22 Jun FT
Brattvaag
2
Molde
4
22 Jun FT
Elverum
1
Hamarkameratene
3
22 Jun FT
Fana
0
FK Haugesund
1
22 Jun FT
Flint
1
Sandefjord
5
22 Jun FT
Harstad
0
Bodo/Glimt
5
22 Jun FT
Hoedd
0
Aalesund
3
22 Jun FT
Junkeren
1
Lillestroem
2
22 Jun FT
Kjelsaas
1
Mjoendalen
0
22 Jun FT
Moss
1
Sarpsborg 08
0
22 Jun FT
Os
1
Brann
6
22 Jun FT
Skjervoey
1
Tromsoe
4
22 Jun FT
Strindheim
1
Kristiansund BK
3
22 Jun FT
Vard Haugesund
1
Viking
2
22 Jun FT
Tromsdalen
2
Alta
0
22 Jun FT
Brumunddal
3
Vaalerenga
4
23 Jun FT
Bjarg
1
Sogndal
4
23 Jun FT
Egersund
1
Sandnes
2
23 Jun FT
Kvik Halden
0
Fredrikstad
1
23 Jun FT
Nardo
0
Ranheim
1
23 Jun FT
Ull/Kisa
2
Grorud
1
23 Jun FT
Ullern
0
KFUM Oslo
2
29 Jun FT
Byaasen
1
Sandefjord
2
29 Jun FT
Eidsvold TF
1
Molde
4
29 Jun FT
Gjoevik-Lyn
0
Stabaek
7
29 Jun FT
Lillestroem
1
Aalesund
0
29 Jun FT
Moss
0
Start
3
29 Jun FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
0
FK Haugesund
1
29 Jun FT
Vaalerenga
0
Bodo/Glimt
1
30 Jun FT
Sandnes
0
Rosenborg
2
30 Jun FT
Ull/Kisa
0
Ranheim
2
30 Jun FT
Brann
6
Fredrikstad
0
28 Sep FT
Tromsdalen
0
Bryne
1
05 Mar FT
Ranheim
0
Bodo/Glimt
4
12 Mar FT
Brann
3
FK Haugesund
1
12 Mar FT
Skeid
1
Molde
3
12 Mar FT
Stabaek
5
Bryne
0
12 Mar FT
Sandefjord
4
Odds Ballklubb
1
12 Mar FT
Sogndal
1
Lillestroem
2
12 Mar FT
Viking
2
Rosenborg
0
18 Mar FT
Bodo/Glimt
5
Viking
3
19 Mar FT
Brann
3
Sandefjord
0
26 Apr FT
Stabaek
0
Brann
2
26 Apr FT
Lillestroem
1
Bodo/Glimt
0
20 May FT
Brann
2
Lillestroem
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - Cup 2022 2023 - Oddsbook