FIXTURES

27 Apr 06:00
Orkla
Tiller IL
27 Apr 06:00
Rana FK
Nardo
27 Apr 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Melhus
27 Apr 06:00
Verdal
Byaasen
28 Apr 06:00
Surnadal
Stabaek 2
28 Apr 07:00
Mosjoeen
Rosenborg 2
29 Apr 09:00
Lillestroem 2
Stroemsgodset 2
04 May 04:00
Nardo
Lillestroem 2
04 May 06:00
Byaasen
Trygg/Lade
04 May 06:00
Melhus
Orkla
04 May 06:00
Tiller IL
Surnadal
05 May 04:00
Stabaek 2
Rana FK
05 May 07:00
Rosenborg 2
Verdal
06 May 06:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Mosjoeen
11 May 05:00
Lillestroem 2
Tiller IL
11 May 06:00
Surnadal
Nardo
11 May 06:00
Verdal
Melhus
12 May 03:00
Rana FK
Stroemsgodset 2
12 May 06:00
Orkla
Stabaek 2
12 May 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Rosenborg 2
12 May 07:00
Mosjoeen
Byaasen
16 May 09:30
Rana FK
Mosjoeen
20 May 06:00
Melhus
Byaasen
20 May 07:00
Nardo
Verdal
20 May 07:00
Tiller IL
Trygg/Lade
20 May 09:00
Orkla
Surnadal
21 May 05:15
Rosenborg 2
Stroemsgodset 2
21 May 09:00
Stabaek 2
Lillestroem 2
25 May 06:00
Byaasen
Tiller IL
25 May 06:00
Verdal
Rana FK
26 May 04:00
Lillestroem 2
Surnadal
26 May 07:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Nardo
26 May 07:30
Mosjoeen
Orkla
27 May 10:00
Melhus
Rosenborg 2
28 May 09:00
Trygg/Lade
Stabaek 2
01 Jun 03:30
Orkla
Lillestroem 2
01 Jun 04:00
Rana FK
Melhus
01 Jun 06:00
Nardo
Trygg/Lade
01 Jun 09:00
Surnadal
Mosjoeen
02 Jun 05:00
Stabaek 2
Verdal
03 Jun 09:00
Tiller IL
Stroemsgodset 2
03 Jun 10:00
Rosenborg 2
Byaasen
08 Jun 04:00
Verdal
Surnadal
08 Jun 06:00
Byaasen
Nardo
08 Jun 06:00
Melhus
Tiller IL
08 Jun 07:30
Rosenborg 2
Orkla
09 Jun 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Rana FK
09 Jun 07:00
Mosjoeen
Lillestroem 2
10 Jun 09:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Stabaek 2
15 Jun 05:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Trygg/Lade
15 Jun 06:00
Nardo
Melhus
15 Jun 06:00
Surnadal
Byaasen
15 Jun 06:00
Tiller IL
Rosenborg 2
16 Jun 04:30
Lillestroem 2
Verdal
16 Jun 06:30
Orkla
Rana FK
17 Jun 06:00
Stabaek 2
Mosjoeen
21 Jun 09:00
Melhus
Mosjoeen
22 Jun 03:30
Rana FK
Surnadal
22 Jun 04:00
Trygg/Lade
Lillestroem 2
22 Jun 06:00
Verdal
Orkla
23 Jun 06:00
Rosenborg 2
Nardo
23 Jun 07:00
Byaasen
Stroemsgodset 2
24 Jun 06:00
Tiller IL
Stabaek 2
20 Jul 06:00
Mosjoeen
Verdal
20 Jul 06:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Melhus
20 Jul 07:00
Nardo
Tiller IL
21 Jul 06:00
Stabaek 2
Byaasen
22 Jul 04:00
Lillestroem 2
Rana FK
22 Jul 09:00
Surnadal
Rosenborg 2
24 Jul 10:00
Orkla
Trygg/Lade
27 Jul 06:00
Byaasen
Lillestroem 2
27 Jul 06:00
Melhus
Surnadal
27 Jul 06:00
Tiller IL
Orkla
27 Jul 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Nardo
29 Jul 07:00
Rana FK
Stabaek 2
29 Jul 09:00
Rosenborg 2
Mosjoeen
29 Jul 09:00
Verdal
Stroemsgodset 2
03 Aug 05:00
Surnadal
Verdal
03 Aug 06:00
Lillestroem 2
Melhus
03 Aug 06:00
Nardo
Byaasen
03 Aug 07:00
Mosjoeen
Rana FK
04 Aug 05:00
Stabaek 2
Trygg/Lade
05 Aug 07:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Tiller IL
05 Aug 10:00
Orkla
Rosenborg 2
10 Aug 04:00
Verdal
Lillestroem 2
10 Aug 06:00
Byaasen
Surnadal
10 Aug 06:00
Melhus
Nardo
11 Aug 06:00
Rana FK
Orkla
12 Aug 06:00
Mosjoeen
Stabaek 2
12 Aug 09:00
Trygg/Lade
Stroemsgodset 2
12 Aug 10:00
Rosenborg 2
Tiller IL
17 Aug 05:00
Stabaek 2
Melhus
17 Aug 06:00
Nardo
Rana FK
17 Aug 06:00
Orkla
Verdal
17 Aug 06:00
Surnadal
Trygg/Lade
17 Aug 06:00
Tiller IL
Byaasen
19 Aug 06:00
Lillestroem 2
Mosjoeen
19 Aug 06:30
Stroemsgodset 2
Rosenborg 2
24 Aug 06:00
Byaasen
Verdal
24 Aug 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Tiller IL
25 Aug 05:00
Stabaek 2
Orkla
25 Aug 07:00
Mosjoeen
Surnadal
25 Aug 07:15
Rana FK
Lillestroem 2
26 Aug 07:30
Melhus
Stroemsgodset 2
26 Aug 10:00
Nardo
Rosenborg 2
31 Aug 06:00
Orkla
Nardo
31 Aug 06:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Byaasen
31 Aug 06:00
Tiller IL
Melhus
31 Aug 07:00
Verdal
Mosjoeen
01 Sep 04:00
Surnadal
Rana FK
02 Sep 10:00
Rosenborg 2
Trygg/Lade
03 Sep 09:00
Lillestroem 2
Stabaek 2
07 Sep 04:00
Nardo
Stroemsgodset 2
07 Sep 05:00
Rana FK
Verdal
07 Sep 05:00
Stabaek 2
Surnadal
07 Sep 06:00
Byaasen
Rosenborg 2
08 Sep 05:30
Lillestroem 2
Orkla
08 Sep 07:30
Mosjoeen
Tiller IL
09 Sep 10:00
Melhus
Trygg/Lade
14 Sep 06:00
Tiller IL
Nardo
14 Sep 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Byaasen
15 Sep 04:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Rana FK
15 Sep 05:30
Surnadal
Lillestroem 2
15 Sep 08:00
Orkla
Mosjoeen
16 Sep 10:00
Rosenborg 2
Melhus
17 Sep 09:00
Verdal
Stabaek 2
21 Sep 06:00
Byaasen
Melhus
21 Sep 06:00
Lillestroem 2
Nardo
21 Sep 06:00
Surnadal
Orkla
22 Sep 05:00
Rana FK
Trygg/Lade
22 Sep 06:00
Stabaek 2
Tiller IL
23 Sep 06:00
Mosjoeen
Stroemsgodset 2
23 Sep 10:00
Verdal
Rosenborg 2
28 Sep 03:00
Tiller IL
Lillestroem 2
28 Sep 05:15
Stroemsgodset 2
Orkla
28 Sep 06:00
Trygg/Lade
Verdal
29 Sep 06:30
Melhus
Rana FK
29 Sep 07:30
Nardo
Mosjoeen
30 Sep 09:00
Rosenborg 2
Surnadal
30 Sep 09:30
Byaasen
Stabaek 2
05 Oct 04:00
Mosjoeen
Melhus
05 Oct 06:00
Orkla
Byaasen
05 Oct 06:00
Stabaek 2
Nardo
05 Oct 06:00
Verdal
Tiller IL
06 Oct 03:00
Surnadal
Stroemsgodset 2
06 Oct 07:00
Lillestroem 2
Trygg/Lade
06 Oct 07:00
Rana FK
Rosenborg 2
20 Oct 04:00
Byaasen
Mosjoeen
20 Oct 04:00
Melhus
Verdal
20 Oct 04:00
Nardo
Surnadal
20 Oct 04:00
Rosenborg 2
Stabaek 2
20 Oct 04:00
Stroemsgodset 2
Lillestroem 2
20 Oct 04:00
Tiller IL
Rana FK
20 Oct 04:00
Trygg/Lade
Orkla
27 Oct 04:00
Lillestroem 2
Rosenborg 2
27 Oct 04:00
Mosjoeen
Trygg/Lade
27 Oct 04:00
Orkla
Melhus
27 Oct 04:00
Rana FK
Byaasen
27 Oct 04:00
Stabaek 2
Stroemsgodset 2
27 Oct 04:00
Surnadal
Tiller IL
27 Oct 04:00
Verdal
Nardo

RESULTS

results

05 Apr FT
Tiller IL
3
Mosjoeen
0
06 Apr FT
Stroemsgodset 2
1
Verdal
1
06 Apr FT
Byaasen
2
Orkla
2
06 Apr FT
Trygg/Lade
4
Surnadal
0
07 Apr FT
Melhus
3
Lillestroem 2
1
07 Apr FT
Nardo
4
Stabaek 2
0
07 Apr FT
Rosenborg 2
1
Rana FK
2
13 Apr FT
Orkla
2
Stroemsgodset 2
3
13 Apr FT
Mosjoeen
1
Nardo
5
13 Apr FT
Surnadal
2
Melhus
3
13 Apr FT
Verdal
0
Trygg/Lade
1
14 Apr FT
Lillestroem 2
2
Byaasen
5
14 Apr FT
Rana FK
7
Tiller IL
2
15 Apr FT
Stabaek 2
4
Rosenborg 2
1
19 Apr FT
Trygg/Lade
4
Mosjoeen
0
20 Apr FT
Byaasen
0
Rana FK
0
20 Apr FT
Nardo
4
Orkla
0
20 Apr FT
Tiller IL
3
Verdal
0
21 Apr FT
Rosenborg 2
5
Lillestroem 2
3
21 Apr FT
Stroemsgodset 2
2
Surnadal
1
21 Apr FT
Melhus
1
Stabaek 2
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Nardo
3
3
0
0
13
1
12
9
2
Trygg/Lade
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
3
Rana FK
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
7
4
Stroemsgodset 2
3
2
1
0
6
4
2
7
5
Tiller IL
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
6
6
Stabaek 2
3
2
0
1
7
6
1
6
7
Melhus
3
2
0
1
7
6
1
6
8
Byaasen
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
9
Rosenborg 2
3
1
0
2
7
9
-2
3
10
Verdal
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
11
Orkla
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
12
Surnadal
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
13
Lillestroem 2
3
0
0
3
6
13
-7
0
14
Mosjoeen
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - 3 Division Group 4 - Oddsbook