FIXTURES

27 Apr 05:00
Flint
Aassiden
27 Apr 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Baerum
27 Apr 06:00
Aaskollen
Ullern
28 Apr 06:00
Frigg
Oppsal
29 Apr 10:00
Nordstrand
Mjoendalen 2
29 Apr 10:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Asker
29 Apr 10:15
KFUM 2
Skeid 2
04 May 05:00
Oppsal
Nordstrand
04 May 06:00
Asker
Gamle Oslo
04 May 06:00
Baerum
Frigg
05 May 05:00
Mjoendalen 2
Flint
05 May 05:00
Skeid 2
Aaskollen
06 May 10:00
Aassiden
KFUM 2
06 May 10:00
Ullern
Sarpsborg 08 2
11 May 05:00
Asker
Oppsal
11 May 05:00
Nordstrand
Aassiden
11 May 06:00
Frigg
Ullern
12 May 06:00
Aaskollen
Mjoendalen 2
13 May 10:00
Gamle Oslo
Skeid 2
13 May 10:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Baerum
13 May 10:15
KFUM 2
Flint
16 May 09:00
Ullern
Nordstrand
16 May 10:00
Aassiden
Aaskollen
16 May 10:00
Oppsal
Gamle Oslo
20 May 09:00
Flint
Frigg
20 May 10:00
Baerum
Asker
21 May 09:00
Skeid 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
21 May 10:00
Mjoendalen 2
KFUM 2
25 May 04:00
Gamle Oslo
Aassiden
25 May 05:00
Nordstrand
Baerum
25 May 05:00
Oppsal
Ullern
25 May 06:00
Aaskollen
Flint
27 May 10:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
KFUM 2
28 May 10:00
Asker
Skeid 2
28 May 10:00
Frigg
Mjoendalen 2
01 Jun 04:00
Ullern
Asker
01 Jun 05:00
Aassiden
Frigg
01 Jun 05:00
Flint
Gamle Oslo
01 Jun 06:00
Baerum
Oppsal
03 Jun 09:00
Skeid 2
Nordstrand
03 Jun 10:00
Mjoendalen 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
03 Jun 10:15
KFUM 2
Aaskollen
07 Jun 10:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
Aassiden
08 Jun 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Aaskollen
08 Jun 05:00
Nordstrand
Flint
08 Jun 06:00
Baerum
Ullern
08 Jun 07:00
Asker
KFUM 2
09 Jun 04:00
Frigg
Skeid 2
10 Jun 10:00
Oppsal
Mjoendalen 2
15 Jun 05:00
Aassiden
Oppsal
15 Jun 05:00
Flint
Baerum
15 Jun 05:00
KFUM 2
Nordstrand
15 Jun 05:00
Skeid 2
Ullern
15 Jun 06:00
Aaskollen
Asker
15 Jun 06:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Frigg
17 Jun 10:30
Mjoendalen 2
Gamle Oslo
21 Jun 10:00
Baerum
Aassiden
22 Jun 05:00
Asker
Flint
22 Jun 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Sarpsborg 08 2
22 Jun 06:00
Frigg
KFUM 2
22 Jun 06:00
Nordstrand
Aaskollen
23 Jun 06:00
Oppsal
Skeid 2
24 Jun 09:00
Ullern
Mjoendalen 2
28 Jun 10:00
Aassiden
Ullern
29 Jun 05:00
Flint
Oppsal
29 Jun 05:00
Skeid 2
Baerum
29 Jun 06:00
Aaskollen
Frigg
29 Jun 06:00
KFUM 2
Gamle Oslo
29 Jun 06:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Nordstrand
30 Jun 05:00
Mjoendalen 2
Asker
06 Jul 04:00
Ullern
Aaskollen
06 Jul 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Flint
06 Jul 05:00
Nordstrand
Skeid 2
06 Jul 06:00
Baerum
Mjoendalen 2
06 Jul 06:00
Frigg
Aassiden
08 Jul 10:00
Asker
Sarpsborg 08 2
08 Jul 10:00
Oppsal
KFUM 2
11 Jul 09:30
Skeid 2
Frigg
13 Jul 05:00
Flint
Nordstrand
13 Jul 05:00
Mjoendalen 2
Oppsal
13 Jul 05:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Ullern
14 Jul 05:00
Aaskollen
Gamle Oslo
14 Jul 05:00
Aassiden
Asker
15 Jul 10:15
KFUM 2
Baerum
10 Aug 05:00
Frigg
Flint
10 Aug 06:00
Aaskollen
Aassiden
11 Aug 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Mjoendalen 2
11 Aug 06:00
Oppsal
Asker
12 Aug 10:00
Baerum
Sarpsborg 08 2
12 Aug 10:00
Nordstrand
KFUM 2
13 Aug 09:00
Ullern
Skeid 2
17 Aug 05:00
Aassiden
Nordstrand
17 Aug 05:00
Flint
Aaskollen
17 Aug 06:00
Asker
Baerum
19 Aug 10:15
KFUM 2
Ullern
19 Aug 10:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
Gamle Oslo
20 Aug 10:00
Mjoendalen 2
Frigg
21 Aug 09:00
Skeid 2
Oppsal
24 Aug 04:00
Ullern
Aassiden
24 Aug 05:00
Flint
Mjoendalen 2
24 Aug 06:00
Frigg
Asker
24 Aug 06:00
Oppsal
Baerum
26 Aug 10:00
Aaskollen
Skeid 2
26 Aug 10:00
Gamle Oslo
KFUM 2
26 Aug 10:00
Nordstrand
Sarpsborg 08 2
31 Aug 05:00
Aassiden
Flint
31 Aug 06:00
Asker
Ullern
31 Aug 06:00
Baerum
Nordstrand
01 Sep 05:00
Skeid 2
Gamle Oslo
02 Sep 10:15
KFUM 2
Frigg
02 Sep 10:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
Oppsal
03 Sep 10:30
Mjoendalen 2
Aaskollen
07 Sep 05:00
Flint
KFUM 2
07 Sep 06:00
Aaskollen
Nordstrand
07 Sep 06:00
Gamle Oslo
Oppsal
07 Sep 06:00
Ullern
Baerum
08 Sep 05:00
Skeid 2
Asker
09 Sep 10:00
Frigg
Sarpsborg 08 2
09 Sep 10:00
Mjoendalen 2
Aassiden
13 Sep 10:30
Aassiden
Gamle Oslo
14 Sep 05:00
Nordstrand
Ullern
14 Sep 05:00
Oppsal
Frigg
14 Sep 06:00
Baerum
Flint
14 Sep 07:00
Asker
Aaskollen
16 Sep 10:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Skeid 2
17 Sep 10:15
KFUM 2
Mjoendalen 2
21 Sep 04:00
Ullern
Oppsal
21 Sep 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Asker
21 Sep 06:00
Frigg
Baerum
22 Sep 06:00
Mjoendalen 2
Nordstrand
23 Sep 10:00
Aaskollen
KFUM 2
23 Sep 10:00
Flint
Sarpsborg 08 2
23 Sep 10:00
Skeid 2
Aassiden
28 Sep 04:00
Ullern
Frigg
28 Sep 05:00
Nordstrand
Gamle Oslo
28 Sep 05:00
Oppsal
Flint
29 Sep 05:00
Baerum
Skeid 2
29 Sep 06:00
Asker
Mjoendalen 2
30 Sep 10:15
KFUM 2
Aassiden
30 Sep 10:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
Aaskollen
05 Oct 05:00
Gamle Oslo
Frigg
05 Oct 05:00
Nordstrand
Oppsal
05 Oct 06:00
Aaskollen
Baerum
05 Oct 06:00
KFUM 2
Asker
06 Oct 05:00
Flint
Skeid 2
07 Oct 10:00
Aassiden
Sarpsborg 08 2
08 Oct 10:00
Mjoendalen 2
Ullern
20 Oct 04:00
Asker
Nordstrand
20 Oct 04:00
Baerum
Gamle Oslo
20 Oct 04:00
Frigg
Aaskollen
20 Oct 04:00
Oppsal
Aassiden
20 Oct 04:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
Mjoendalen 2
20 Oct 04:00
Skeid 2
KFUM 2
20 Oct 04:00
Ullern
Flint
27 Oct 04:00
Aaskollen
Oppsal
27 Oct 04:00
Aassiden
Baerum
27 Oct 04:00
Flint
Asker
27 Oct 04:00
Gamle Oslo
Ullern
27 Oct 04:00
KFUM 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
27 Oct 04:00
Mjoendalen 2
Skeid 2
27 Oct 04:00
Nordstrand
Frigg

RESULTS

results

06 Apr FT
Ullern
3
Gamle Oslo
4
06 Apr FT
Oppsal
3
Aaskollen
2
06 Apr FT
Asker
4
Aassiden
1
06 Apr FT
Frigg
2
Nordstrand
4
07 Apr FT
Skeid 2
3
Mjoendalen 2
0
08 Apr FT
Baerum
4
KFUM 2
1
08 Apr FT
Sarpsborg 08 2
0
Flint
0
13 Apr FT
Frigg
1
Gamle Oslo
3
13 Apr FT
KFUM 2
5
Oppsal
1
13 Apr FT
Nordstrand
2
Asker
2
14 Apr FT
Flint
2
Ullern
3
14 Apr FT
Aaskollen
2
Sarpsborg 08 2
4
15 Apr FT
Aassiden
2
Skeid 2
2
16 Apr FT
Mjoendalen 2
2
Baerum
5
20 Apr FT
Gamle Oslo
2
Nordstrand
2
20 Apr FT
Skeid 2
1
Flint
4
20 Apr FT
Asker
6
Frigg
1
20 Apr FT
Baerum
5
Aaskollen
3
21 Apr FT
Aassiden
7
Mjoendalen 2
1
22 Apr FT
Oppsal
4
Sarpsborg 08 2
3
22 Apr FT
Ullern
2
KFUM 2
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Baerum
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
9
2
Asker
3
2
1
0
12
4
8
7
3
Gamle Oslo
3
2
1
0
9
6
3
7
4
Oppsal
3
2
0
1
8
10
-2
6
5
Nordstrand
3
1
2
0
8
6
2
5
6
Aassiden
3
1
1
1
10
7
3
4
7
Flint
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
8
KFUM 2
3
1
1
1
8
7
1
4
9
Sarpsborg 08 2
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
10
Ullern
3
1
1
1
8
8
0
4
11
Skeid 2
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
12
Aaskollen
3
0
0
3
7
12
-5
0
13
Frigg
3
0
0
3
4
13
-9
0
14
Mjoendalen 2
3
0
0
3
3
15
-12
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - 3 Division Group 3 - Oddsbook