FIXTURES

21 Jun 10:00
IL Froeya
Os
22 Jun 05:00
Bjarg
Fana
22 Jun 05:00
Haugesund 2
Stord
22 Jun 06:00
Askoy
Floroe
22 Jun 06:00
Foerde
Aardal
22 Jun 06:00
IL Sandviken
Loddefjord
23 Jun 05:00
Djerv 1919
Aasane 2
29 Jun 04:00
Foerde
Haugesund 2
29 Jun 05:00
Djerv 1919
IL Froeya
29 Jun 05:00
Os
IL Sandviken
29 Jun 05:00
Stord
Bjarg
29 Jun 06:00
Aardal
Askoy
29 Jun 06:00
Floroe
Fana
30 Jun 06:00
Aasane 2
Loddefjord
05 Jul 09:00
IL Froeya
Aardal
06 Jul 05:00
Fana
Os
06 Jul 05:00
IL Sandviken
Stord
06 Jul 06:00
Askoy
Aasane 2
06 Jul 06:00
Bjarg
Floroe
06 Jul 06:00
Loddefjord
Foerde
08 Jul 10:00
Haugesund 2
Djerv 1919
10 Jul 09:00
Aasane 2
Bjarg
10 Jul 10:00
Stord
IL Froeya
11 Jul 09:00
Aardal
Fana
13 Jul 06:00
Floroe
Loddefjord
14 Jul 05:00
Djerv 1919
Askoy
14 Jul 05:00
Foerde
IL Sandviken
14 Jul 06:00
Os
Haugesund 2
10 Aug 04:00
Haugesund 2
Aardal
10 Aug 05:00
Fana
Foerde
10 Aug 05:00
IL Froeya
Askoy
10 Aug 06:00
Bjarg
Djerv 1919
10 Aug 06:00
Loddefjord
Stord
10 Aug 06:00
Os
Floroe
11 Aug 05:00
IL Sandviken
Aasane 2
16 Aug 11:00
Aasane 2
IL Froeya
17 Aug 04:00
Aardal
Bjarg
17 Aug 05:00
Djerv 1919
Fana
17 Aug 06:00
Askoy
Loddefjord
17 Aug 06:00
Floroe
IL Sandviken
17 Aug 06:00
Foerde
Os
19 Aug 09:00
Stord
Haugesund 2
24 Aug 04:00
Haugesund 2
Foerde
24 Aug 05:00
Bjarg
Stord
24 Aug 05:00
IL Froeya
Djerv 1919
24 Aug 05:00
IL Sandviken
Askoy
24 Aug 06:00
Fana
Floroe
24 Aug 08:00
Loddefjord
Aardal
27 Aug 10:00
Os
Aasane 2
31 Aug 04:00
Floroe
Haugesund 2
31 Aug 05:00
Aardal
Foerde
31 Aug 05:00
Askoy
Bjarg
31 Aug 05:00
Djerv 1919
Loddefjord
31 Aug 05:00
IL Froeya
IL Sandviken
31 Aug 05:00
Stord
Os
03 Sep 11:00
Aasane 2
Fana
07 Sep 05:00
Bjarg
IL Froeya
07 Sep 05:00
Fana
Stord
07 Sep 05:00
IL Sandviken
Djerv 1919
07 Sep 06:00
Foerde
Floroe
07 Sep 06:00
Haugesund 2
Askoy
07 Sep 06:00
Loddefjord
Aasane 2
07 Sep 06:00
Os
Aardal
14 Sep 04:00
Stord
Aardal
14 Sep 05:00
Djerv 1919
Os
14 Sep 05:00
IL Froeya
Loddefjord
14 Sep 05:00
IL Sandviken
Bjarg
14 Sep 06:00
Askoy
Foerde
14 Sep 06:00
Floroe
Aasane 2
14 Sep 06:30
Haugesund 2
Fana
21 Sep 04:00
Foerde
Stord
21 Sep 05:00
Aardal
Floroe
21 Sep 05:00
Fana
IL Froeya
21 Sep 05:00
Os
Askoy
21 Sep 06:00
Loddefjord
IL Sandviken
22 Sep 05:00
Aasane 2
Djerv 1919
23 Sep 09:00
Bjarg
Haugesund 2
28 Sep 04:00
Djerv 1919
Aardal
28 Sep 04:00
Floroe
Stord
28 Sep 05:00
IL Sandviken
Os
28 Sep 06:00
Askoy
Fana
28 Sep 06:00
Loddefjord
Bjarg
29 Sep 06:00
Aasane 2
Foerde
30 Sep 09:00
IL Froeya
Haugesund 2
05 Oct 04:00
Floroe
Djerv 1919
05 Oct 04:00
Foerde
Bjarg
05 Oct 05:00
Aardal
Aasane 2
05 Oct 05:00
Fana
Loddefjord
05 Oct 05:00
Haugesund 2
IL Sandviken
05 Oct 05:00
Os
IL Froeya
05 Oct 05:00
Stord
Askoy
20 Oct 04:00
Aasane 2
Stord
20 Oct 04:00
Askoy
Aardal
20 Oct 04:00
Bjarg
Os
20 Oct 04:00
Djerv 1919
Foerde
20 Oct 04:00
IL Froeya
Floroe
20 Oct 04:00
IL Sandviken
Fana
20 Oct 04:00
Loddefjord
Haugesund 2
27 Oct 04:00
Aardal
IL Sandviken
27 Oct 04:00
Fana
Bjarg
27 Oct 04:00
Floroe
Askoy
27 Oct 04:00
Foerde
IL Froeya
27 Oct 04:00
Haugesund 2
Aasane 2
27 Oct 04:00
Os
Loddefjord
27 Oct 04:00
Stord
Djerv 1919

RESULTS

17 Jun FT
Aasane 2
0
IL Sandviken
1
15 Jun FT
Floroe
0
IL Froeya
2
15 Jun FT
Loddefjord
0
Djerv 1919
2
15 Jun FT
Fana
2
Askoy
0
15 Jun FT
Os
1
Bjarg
2
15 Jun FT
Aardal
3
Haugesund 2
0
15 Jun FT
Stord
1
Foerde
3
10 Jun FT
IL Froeya
0
Aasane 2
4
08 Jun FT
Bjarg
7
Loddefjord
0
08 Jun FT
Foerde
3
Fana
2
08 Jun FT
Haugesund 2
2
Os
3
08 Jun FT
IL Sandviken
3
Floroe
1
08 Jun FT
Askoy
3
Djerv 1919
1
08 Jun FT
Aardal
3
Stord
4
03 Jun FT
Fana
0
Haugesund 2
1
02 Jun FT
Aasane 2
1
Askoy
2
01 Jun FT
Floroe
0
Aardal
2
01 Jun FT
Loddefjord
4
IL Froeya
4
01 Jun FT
Os
3
Foerde
2
01 Jun FT
Djerv 1919
0
Bjarg
3
01 Jun FT
Stord
1
IL Sandviken
4
25 May FT
Askoy
3
Os
3
25 May FT
Foerde
0
Loddefjord
4
25 May FT
Bjarg
7
Aasane 2
0
25 May FT
IL Sandviken
4
IL Froeya
1
25 May FT
Stord
2
Fana
3
25 May FT
Aardal
0
Djerv 1919
6
25 May FT
Haugesund 2
2
Floroe
1
20 May FT
Aasane 2
1
Haugesund 2
1
20 May FT
Loddefjord
1
Askoy
3
16 May FT
Djerv 1919
1
IL Sandviken
2
16 May FT
IL Froeya
1
Bjarg
2
16 May FT
Os
4
Stord
0
16 May FT
Fana
5
Aardal
0
16 May FT
Floroe
0
Foerde
1
12 May FT
Fana
2
Aasane 2
1
11 May FT
Aardal
2
Os
4
11 May FT
Haugesund 2
0
Loddefjord
1
11 May FT
Askoy
2
IL Froeya
1
11 May FT
Bjarg
1
IL Sandviken
1
11 May FT
Foerde
2
Djerv 1919
0
09 May FT
Stord
5
Floroe
0
06 May FT
Djerv 1919
2
Haugesund 2
1
05 May FT
Aasane 2
5
Aardal
3
04 May FT
Loddefjord
2
Floroe
2
04 May FT
Bjarg
2
Askoy
0
04 May FT
IL Froeya
4
Stord
4
04 May FT
IL Sandviken
4
Foerde
0
04 May FT
Os
1
Fana
3
28 Apr FT
Foerde
3
Aasane 2
2
27 Apr FT
Floroe
0
Os
2
27 Apr FT
Haugesund 2
1
Bjarg
3
27 Apr FT
Aardal
4
IL Froeya
1
27 Apr FT
Askoy
2
IL Sandviken
2
27 Apr FT
Fana
1
Djerv 1919
0
27 Apr FT
Stord
1
Loddefjord
0
22 Apr FT
IL Sandviken
2
Haugesund 2
1
21 Apr FT
Aasane 2
1
Os
4
20 Apr FT
Loddefjord
1
Fana
2
20 Apr FT
Askoy
5
Stord
0
20 Apr FT
Bjarg
5
Aardal
3
20 Apr FT
IL Froeya
1
Foerde
3
20 Apr FT
Djerv 1919
2
Floroe
0
14 Apr FT
Foerde
0
Askoy
0
13 Apr FT
Aardal
2
Loddefjord
3
13 Apr FT
Floroe
0
Bjarg
1
13 Apr FT
Fana
1
IL Sandviken
2
13 Apr FT
Os
5
Djerv 1919
0
13 Apr FT
Stord
1
Aasane 2
1
08 Apr FT
Askoy
1
Haugesund 2
1
07 Apr FT
Aasane 2
7
Floroe
0
06 Apr FT
Djerv 1919
3
Stord
1
06 Apr FT
Loddefjord
0
Os
4
06 Apr FT
Bjarg
3
Foerde
4
06 Apr FT
IL Froeya
1
Fana
4
06 Apr FT
IL Sandviken
5
Aardal
1

results

06 Apr FT
Bjarg
3
Foerde
4
06 Apr FT
IL Froeya
1
Fana
4
06 Apr FT
IL Sandviken
5
Aardal
1
06 Apr FT
Djerv 1919
3
Stord
1
06 Apr FT
Loddefjord
0
Os
4
07 Apr FT
Aasane 2
7
Floroe
0
08 Apr FT
Askoy
1
Haugesund 2
1
13 Apr FT
Fana
1
IL Sandviken
2
13 Apr FT
Os
5
Djerv 1919
0
13 Apr FT
Stord
1
Aasane 2
1
13 Apr FT
Aardal
2
Loddefjord
3
13 Apr FT
Floroe
0
Bjarg
1
14 Apr FT
Foerde
0
Askoy
0
20 Apr FT
Djerv 1919
2
Floroe
0
20 Apr FT
Askoy
5
Stord
0
20 Apr FT
Bjarg
5
Aardal
3
20 Apr FT
IL Froeya
1
Foerde
3
20 Apr FT
Loddefjord
1
Fana
2
21 Apr FT
Aasane 2
1
Os
4
22 Apr FT
IL Sandviken
2
Haugesund 2
1
27 Apr FT
Aardal
4
IL Froeya
1
27 Apr FT
Askoy
2
IL Sandviken
2
27 Apr FT
Fana
1
Djerv 1919
0
27 Apr FT
Stord
1
Loddefjord
0
27 Apr FT
Floroe
0
Os
2
27 Apr FT
Haugesund 2
1
Bjarg
3
28 Apr FT
Foerde
3
Aasane 2
2
04 May FT
Bjarg
2
Askoy
0
04 May FT
IL Froeya
4
Stord
4
04 May FT
IL Sandviken
4
Foerde
0
04 May FT
Os
1
Fana
3
04 May FT
Loddefjord
2
Floroe
2
05 May FT
Aasane 2
5
Aardal
3
06 May FT
Djerv 1919
2
Haugesund 2
1
09 May FT
Stord
5
Floroe
0
11 May FT
Foerde
2
Djerv 1919
0
11 May FT
Askoy
2
IL Froeya
1
11 May FT
Bjarg
1
IL Sandviken
1
11 May FT
Haugesund 2
0
Loddefjord
1
11 May FT
Aardal
2
Os
4
12 May FT
Fana
2
Aasane 2
1
16 May FT
Fana
5
Aardal
0
16 May FT
Floroe
0
Foerde
1
16 May FT
IL Froeya
1
Bjarg
2
16 May FT
Os
4
Stord
0
16 May FT
Djerv 1919
1
IL Sandviken
2
20 May FT
Aasane 2
1
Haugesund 2
1
20 May FT
Loddefjord
1
Askoy
3
25 May FT
Aardal
0
Djerv 1919
6
25 May FT
Haugesund 2
2
Floroe
1
25 May FT
Bjarg
7
Aasane 2
0
25 May FT
IL Sandviken
4
IL Froeya
1
25 May FT
Stord
2
Fana
3
25 May FT
Askoy
3
Os
3
25 May FT
Foerde
0
Loddefjord
4
01 Jun FT
Djerv 1919
0
Bjarg
3
01 Jun FT
Stord
1
IL Sandviken
4
01 Jun FT
Floroe
0
Aardal
2
01 Jun FT
Loddefjord
4
IL Froeya
4
01 Jun FT
Os
3
Foerde
2
02 Jun FT
Aasane 2
1
Askoy
2
03 Jun FT
Fana
0
Haugesund 2
1
08 Jun FT
Aardal
3
Stord
4
08 Jun FT
Askoy
3
Djerv 1919
1
08 Jun FT
Bjarg
7
Loddefjord
0
08 Jun FT
Foerde
3
Fana
2
08 Jun FT
Haugesund 2
2
Os
3
08 Jun FT
IL Sandviken
3
Floroe
1
10 Jun FT
IL Froeya
0
Aasane 2
4
15 Jun FT
Aardal
3
Haugesund 2
0
15 Jun FT
Stord
1
Foerde
3
15 Jun FT
Fana
2
Askoy
0
15 Jun FT
Os
1
Bjarg
2
15 Jun FT
Floroe
0
IL Froeya
2
15 Jun FT
Loddefjord
0
Djerv 1919
2
17 Jun FT
Aasane 2
0
IL Sandviken
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
IL Sandviken
11
9
2
0
30
10
20
29
2
Bjarg
11
9
1
1
36
11
25
28
3
Os
11
8
1
2
34
15
19
25
4
Fana
11
8
0
3
25
12
13
24
5
Foerde
11
7
1
3
21
20
1
22
6
Askoy
11
5
4
2
21
14
7
19
7
Djerv 1919
11
5
0
6
17
18
-1
15
8
Aasane 2
11
3
2
6
23
24
-1
11
9
Stord
11
3
2
6
20
30
-10
11
10
Loddefjord
11
3
2
6
16
27
-11
11
11
Aardal
11
3
0
8
23
38
-15
9
12
Haugesund 2
11
2
2
7
10
20
-10
8
13
IL Froeya
11
2
2
7
19
31
-12
8
14
Floroe
11
0
1
10
4
29
-25
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - 3 Division Group 1 - Oddsbook