FIXTURES

27 Apr 05:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Jerv
28 Apr 04:00
Kvik Halden
Vard Haugesund
28 Apr 06:00
Arendal Fotball
Oern-Horten
28 Apr 06:30
Notodden
Lysekloster
28 Apr 07:00
Hoedd
Flekkeroey
29 Apr 04:00
Viking 2
Brattvaag
29 Apr 07:00
Brann 2
Eik-Toensberg
04 May 05:00
Vard Haugesund
Notodden
04 May 06:00
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
04 May 06:00
Oern-Horten
Hoedd
05 May 05:00
Brattvaag
Arendal Fotball
05 May 06:00
Jerv
Brann 2
05 May 06:30
Eik-Toensberg
Sotra Sportsklubb
06 May 09:00
Flekkeroey
Viking 2
11 May 04:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Lysekloster
11 May 07:00
Arendal Fotball
Kvik Halden
11 May 07:00
Eik-Toensberg
Jerv
11 May 07:00
Notodden
Flekkeroey
12 May 05:00
Hoedd
Vard Haugesund
13 May 06:00
Viking 2
Oern-Horten
13 May 07:00
Brann 2
Brattvaag
16 May 08:00
Arendal Fotball
Jerv
16 May 10:00
Oern-Horten
Eik-Toensberg
20 May 07:00
Flekkeroey
Sotra Sportsklubb
20 May 07:00
Kvik Halden
Notodden
20 May 09:00
Brattvaag
Hoedd
21 May 09:00
Lysekloster
Brann 2
21 May 10:00
Vard Haugesund
Viking 2
25 May 04:00
Eik-Toensberg
Brattvaag
25 May 07:00
Hoedd
Kvik Halden
25 May 07:00
Notodden
Oern-Horten
25 May 09:00
Jerv
Flekkeroey
26 May 08:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Arendal Fotball
27 May 07:00
Viking 2
Lysekloster
27 May 09:00
Brann 2
Vard Haugesund
01 Jun 04:00
Vard Haugesund
Eik-Toensberg
01 Jun 05:00
Lysekloster
Hoedd
01 Jun 06:00
Arendal Fotball
Notodden
02 Jun 05:00
Brattvaag
Jerv
02 Jun 05:30
Kvik Halden
Brann 2
02 Jun 08:00
Flekkeroey
Oern-Horten
03 Jun 07:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Viking 2
08 Jun 05:00
Brann 2
Sotra Sportsklubb
08 Jun 07:00
Eik-Toensberg
Flekkeroey
08 Jun 07:00
Jerv
Kvik Halden
09 Jun 04:00
Brattvaag
Vard Haugesund
09 Jun 05:00
Viking 2
Notodden
09 Jun 06:00
Hoedd
Arendal Fotball
09 Jun 07:00
Oern-Horten
Lysekloster
15 Jun 05:00
Notodden
Hoedd
15 Jun 05:00
Vard Haugesund
Jerv
15 Jun 06:00
Arendal Fotball
Viking 2
15 Jun 06:00
Kvik Halden
Eik-Toensberg
15 Jun 06:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Oern-Horten
16 Jun 05:30
Flekkeroey
Brann 2
16 Jun 07:00
Lysekloster
Brattvaag
22 Jun 05:00
Brann 2
Notodden
22 Jun 06:00
Eik-Toensberg
Arendal Fotball
23 Jun 04:00
Oern-Horten
Vard Haugesund
23 Jun 06:00
Viking 2
Kvik Halden
23 Jun 06:30
Brattvaag
Flekkeroey
23 Jun 07:00
Hoedd
Sotra Sportsklubb
23 Jun 07:00
Jerv
Lysekloster
29 Jun 04:00
Vard Haugesund
Flekkeroey
29 Jun 06:00
Kvik Halden
Oern-Horten
29 Jun 06:00
Lysekloster
Eik-Toensberg
29 Jun 07:00
Notodden
Jerv
30 Jun 07:00
Arendal Fotball
Brann 2
30 Jun 07:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Brattvaag
01 Jul 08:00
Hoedd
Viking 2
06 Jul 06:00
Oern-Horten
Arendal Fotball
06 Jul 07:00
Eik-Toensberg
Notodden
07 Jul 04:00
Flekkeroey
Hoedd
07 Jul 07:00
Brattvaag
Lysekloster
07 Jul 07:00
Jerv
Sotra Sportsklubb
08 Jul 08:00
Brann 2
Kvik Halden
08 Jul 10:00
Viking 2
Vard Haugesund
13 Jul 06:00
Lysekloster
Oern-Horten
13 Jul 06:00
Notodden
Arendal Fotball
13 Jul 07:00
Hoedd
Eik-Toensberg
13 Jul 07:00
Kvik Halden
Flekkeroey
14 Jul 04:00
Vard Haugesund
Brattvaag
14 Jul 05:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Brann 2
15 Jul 07:00
Jerv
Viking 2
10 Aug 06:00
Eik-Toensberg
Kvik Halden
11 Aug 04:00
Flekkeroey
Vard Haugesund
11 Aug 05:00
Brann 2
Jerv
11 Aug 06:00
Oern-Horten
Notodden
11 Aug 07:00
Arendal Fotball
Lysekloster
11 Aug 07:00
Brattvaag
Sotra Sportsklubb
12 Aug 09:00
Viking 2
Hoedd
16 Aug 09:00
Vard Haugesund
Oern-Horten
17 Aug 04:00
Jerv
Brattvaag
17 Aug 05:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Eik-Toensberg
18 Aug 05:00
Hoedd
Lysekloster
18 Aug 07:00
Kvik Halden
Arendal Fotball
19 Aug 07:00
Brann 2
Flekkeroey
19 Aug 09:00
Notodden
Viking 2
24 Aug 05:00
Lysekloster
Notodden
24 Aug 06:00
Oern-Horten
Kvik Halden
24 Aug 09:00
Flekkeroey
Jerv
25 Aug 04:00
Eik-Toensberg
Vard Haugesund
25 Aug 05:00
Arendal Fotball
Hoedd
26 Aug 06:00
Brattvaag
Brann 2
26 Aug 07:00
Viking 2
Sotra Sportsklubb
31 Aug 04:00
Notodden
Brattvaag
31 Aug 06:00
Vard Haugesund
Lysekloster
31 Aug 07:00
Jerv
Eik-Toensberg
01 Sep 06:00
Hoedd
Oern-Horten
01 Sep 07:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Flekkeroey
02 Sep 07:45
Kvik Halden
Viking 2
02 Sep 08:00
Brann 2
Arendal Fotball
07 Sep 05:00
Lysekloster
Jerv
07 Sep 05:00
Oern-Horten
Viking 2
07 Sep 07:00
Notodden
Kvik Halden
08 Sep 04:00
Flekkeroey
Brattvaag
08 Sep 05:00
Eik-Toensberg
Brann 2
08 Sep 05:00
Vard Haugesund
Hoedd
08 Sep 07:00
Arendal Fotball
Sotra Sportsklubb
14 Sep 05:00
Hoedd
Notodden
14 Sep 06:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Vard Haugesund
14 Sep 07:00
Brattvaag
Eik-Toensberg
14 Sep 10:00
Jerv
Arendal Fotball
15 Sep 06:00
Kvik Halden
Lysekloster
16 Sep 07:00
Brann 2
Oern-Horten
16 Sep 09:00
Viking 2
Flekkeroey
21 Sep 04:30
Notodden
Sotra Sportsklubb
21 Sep 06:00
Oern-Horten
Jerv
21 Sep 07:00
Flekkeroey
Eik-Toensberg
22 Sep 04:00
Arendal Fotball
Brattvaag
22 Sep 05:00
Kvik Halden
Hoedd
23 Sep 09:00
Lysekloster
Viking 2
23 Sep 09:00
Vard Haugesund
Brann 2
28 Sep 05:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Kvik Halden
28 Sep 06:00
Flekkeroey
Notodden
29 Sep 04:00
Jerv
Vard Haugesund
29 Sep 06:00
Brattvaag
Oern-Horten
29 Sep 07:00
Eik-Toensberg
Lysekloster
30 Sep 06:00
Brann 2
Hoedd
30 Sep 09:00
Viking 2
Arendal Fotball
05 Oct 04:00
Arendal Fotball
Vard Haugesund
05 Oct 04:00
Kvik Halden
Brattvaag
06 Oct 06:00
Oern-Horten
Sotra Sportsklubb
06 Oct 06:30
Notodden
Brann 2
06 Oct 07:00
Hoedd
Jerv
06 Oct 07:00
Lysekloster
Flekkeroey
07 Oct 06:00
Viking 2
Eik-Toensberg
19 Oct 04:00
Brann 2
Lysekloster
19 Oct 04:00
Brattvaag
Viking 2
19 Oct 04:00
Eik-Toensberg
Oern-Horten
19 Oct 04:00
Flekkeroey
Arendal Fotball
19 Oct 04:00
Jerv
Notodden
19 Oct 04:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
Hoedd
19 Oct 04:00
Vard Haugesund
Kvik Halden
26 Oct 04:00
Arendal Fotball
Eik-Toensberg
26 Oct 04:00
Hoedd
Brattvaag
26 Oct 04:00
Kvik Halden
Jerv
26 Oct 04:00
Lysekloster
Sotra Sportsklubb
26 Oct 04:00
Notodden
Vard Haugesund
26 Oct 04:00
Oern-Horten
Flekkeroey
26 Oct 04:00
Viking 2
Brann 2

RESULTS

results

06 Apr FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
2
Notodden
1
06 Apr FT
Eik-Toensberg
1
Hoedd
1
06 Apr FT
Vard Haugesund
0
Arendal Fotball
1
06 Apr FT
Jerv
1
Oern-Horten
0
06 Apr FT
Brattvaag
6
Kvik Halden
1
07 Apr FT
Flekkeroey
2
Lysekloster
1
08 Apr FT
Brann 2
1
Viking 2
3
13 Apr FT
Oern-Horten
2
Brattvaag
0
13 Apr FT
Lysekloster
1
Vard Haugesund
3
14 Apr FT
Arendal Fotball
2
Flekkeroey
1
14 Apr FT
Kvik Halden
0
Sotra Sportsklubb
0
14 Apr FT
Notodden
0
Eik-Toensberg
0
15 Apr FT
Viking 2
2
Jerv
1
15 Apr FT
Hoedd
2
Brann 2
3
20 Apr FT
Lysekloster
2
Arendal Fotball
1
20 Apr FT
Vard Haugesund
1
Sotra Sportsklubb
1
20 Apr FT
Brattvaag
2
Notodden
0
20 Apr FT
Flekkeroey
2
Kvik Halden
2
21 Apr FT
Jerv
2
Hoedd
1
22 Apr FT
Oern-Horten
2
Brann 2
3
22 Apr FT
Eik-Toensberg
4
Viking 2
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Brattvaag
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
6
2
Viking 2
3
2
0
1
8
6
2
6
3
Arendal Fotball
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
4
Jerv
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
5
Brann 2
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
6
6
Eik-Toensberg
3
1
2
0
5
4
1
5
7
Sotra Sportsklubb
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
8
Vard Haugesund
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
9
Flekkeroey
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
10
Oern-Horten
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
11
Lysekloster
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
12
Kvik Halden
3
0
2
1
3
8
-5
2
13
Hoedd
3
0
1
2
4
6
-2
1
14
Notodden
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - 2 Division Group 1 - Oddsbook