FIXTURES

27 Apr 07:00
Aalesund
Raufoss
27 Apr 07:00
Aasane
Stabaek
27 Apr 07:00
Bryne
Sogndal
27 Apr 07:00
Kongsvinger
Start
27 Apr 07:00
Moss
Egersund
27 Apr 07:00
Sandnes
Levanger
28 Apr 05:30
Mjoendalen
Vaalerenga
28 Apr 08:00
Lyn
Ranheim
04 May 07:00
Egersund
Lyn
04 May 07:00
Levanger
Sogndal
04 May 07:00
Mjoendalen
Aalesund
04 May 07:00
Raufoss
Aasane
04 May 07:00
Sandnes
Moss
04 May 07:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
04 May 07:00
Start
Ranheim
04 May 07:00
Vaalerenga
Bryne
11 May 07:00
Aalesund
Vaalerenga
11 May 07:00
Aasane
Start
11 May 07:00
Bryne
Mjoendalen
11 May 07:00
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
11 May 07:00
Lyn
Levanger
11 May 07:00
Moss
Stabaek
11 May 07:00
Ranheim
Egersund
11 May 07:00
Sogndal
Sandnes
16 May 08:00
Mjoendalen
Aasane
16 May 09:00
Aalesund
Sogndal
16 May 09:00
Levanger
Ranheim
16 May 09:00
Raufoss
Moss
16 May 09:00
Sandnes
Bryne
16 May 09:00
Stabaek
Lyn
16 May 09:00
Start
Egersund
16 May 09:00
Vaalerenga
Kongsvinger
21 May 10:00
Moss
Start
22 May 10:00
Aasane
Vaalerenga
22 May 10:00
Bryne
Aalesund
22 May 10:00
Egersund
Levanger
22 May 10:00
Kongsvinger
Mjoendalen
22 May 10:00
Ranheim
Stabaek
22 May 10:00
Sogndal
Raufoss
23 May 10:00
Lyn
Sandnes
26 May 05:30
Vaalerenga
Levanger
27 May 10:00
Aalesund
Aasane
27 May 10:00
Bryne
Ranheim
27 May 10:00
Mjoendalen
Moss
27 May 10:00
Raufoss
Lyn
27 May 10:00
Sandnes
Kongsvinger
27 May 10:00
Stabaek
Egersund
28 May 10:00
Start
Sogndal
31 May 10:00
Lyn
Mjoendalen
01 Jun 07:00
Aasane
Sandnes
01 Jun 07:00
Egersund
Raufoss
01 Jun 07:00
Kongsvinger
Bryne
01 Jun 07:00
Levanger
Start
01 Jun 07:00
Moss
Aalesund
01 Jun 07:00
Ranheim
Vaalerenga
01 Jun 07:00
Sogndal
Stabaek
05 Jun 08:00
Egersund
Aasane
09 Jun 08:00
Aalesund
Kongsvinger
09 Jun 08:00
Bryne
Aasane
09 Jun 08:00
Mjoendalen
Ranheim
09 Jun 08:00
Raufoss
Levanger
09 Jun 08:00
Sogndal
Egersund
09 Jun 08:00
Stabaek
Sandnes
09 Jun 08:00
Start
Lyn
09 Jun 10:00
Vaalerenga
Moss
12 Jun 10:00
Stabaek
Mjoendalen
16 Jun 06:00
Egersund
Vaalerenga
16 Jun 06:00
Kongsvinger
Aasane
16 Jun 06:00
Levanger
Aalesund
16 Jun 06:00
Lyn
Sogndal
16 Jun 06:00
Moss
Bryne
16 Jun 06:00
Ranheim
Raufoss
16 Jun 06:00
Sandnes
Mjoendalen
16 Jun 06:00
Start
Stabaek
22 Jun 08:00
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
23 Jun 08:00
Aalesund
Ranheim
23 Jun 08:00
Aasane
Moss
23 Jun 08:00
Bryne
Lyn
23 Jun 08:00
Mjoendalen
Egersund
23 Jun 08:00
Raufoss
Start
23 Jun 08:00
Stabaek
Levanger
23 Jun 08:00
Vaalerenga
Sandnes
20 Jul 07:00
Egersund
Bryne
20 Jul 07:00
Levanger
Mjoendalen
20 Jul 07:00
Lyn
Aasane
20 Jul 07:00
Moss
Kongsvinger
20 Jul 07:00
Ranheim
Sogndal
20 Jul 07:00
Raufoss
Stabaek
20 Jul 07:00
Sandnes
Aalesund
20 Jul 07:00
Start
Vaalerenga
27 Jul 06:00
Aalesund
Egersund
27 Jul 06:00
Aasane
Raufoss
27 Jul 06:00
Bryne
Sandnes
27 Jul 06:00
Kongsvinger
Levanger
27 Jul 06:00
Mjoendalen
Lyn
27 Jul 06:00
Sogndal
Start
27 Jul 06:00
Stabaek
Moss
27 Jul 06:00
Vaalerenga
Ranheim
03 Aug 06:00
Egersund
Sogndal
03 Aug 06:00
Levanger
Bryne
03 Aug 06:00
Lyn
Stabaek
03 Aug 06:00
Moss
Vaalerenga
03 Aug 06:00
Ranheim
Kongsvinger
03 Aug 06:00
Raufoss
Aalesund
03 Aug 06:00
Sandnes
Aasane
03 Aug 06:00
Start
Mjoendalen
10 Aug 06:00
Aalesund
Moss
10 Aug 06:00
Aasane
Bryne
10 Aug 06:00
Egersund
Start
10 Aug 06:00
Kongsvinger
Lyn
10 Aug 06:00
Mjoendalen
Sandnes
10 Aug 06:00
Sogndal
Levanger
10 Aug 06:00
Stabaek
Ranheim
10 Aug 06:00
Vaalerenga
Raufoss
19 Aug 09:00
Aasane
Aalesund
19 Aug 09:00
Bryne
Kongsvinger
19 Aug 09:00
Levanger
Vaalerenga
19 Aug 09:00
Lyn
Start
19 Aug 09:00
Moss
Sogndal
19 Aug 09:00
Ranheim
Mjoendalen
19 Aug 09:00
Raufoss
Egersund
19 Aug 09:00
Sandnes
Stabaek
26 Aug 09:00
Aalesund
Bryne
26 Aug 09:00
Egersund
Moss
26 Aug 09:00
Kongsvinger
Sandnes
26 Aug 09:00
Mjoendalen
Levanger
26 Aug 09:00
Sogndal
Ranheim
26 Aug 09:00
Stabaek
Aasane
26 Aug 09:00
Start
Raufoss
26 Aug 09:00
Vaalerenga
Lyn
02 Sep 09:00
Aasane
Kongsvinger
02 Sep 09:00
Bryne
Stabaek
02 Sep 09:00
Levanger
Egersund
02 Sep 09:00
Lyn
Aalesund
02 Sep 09:00
Moss
Mjoendalen
02 Sep 09:00
Ranheim
Start
02 Sep 09:00
Raufoss
Sogndal
02 Sep 09:00
Sandnes
Vaalerenga
16 Sep 09:00
Aalesund
Sandnes
16 Sep 09:00
Egersund
Ranheim
16 Sep 09:00
Kongsvinger
Moss
16 Sep 09:00
Mjoendalen
Bryne
16 Sep 09:00
Sogndal
Lyn
16 Sep 09:00
Stabaek
Raufoss
16 Sep 09:00
Start
Levanger
16 Sep 09:00
Vaalerenga
Aasane
21 Sep 06:00
Aasane
Mjoendalen
21 Sep 06:00
Bryne
Vaalerenga
21 Sep 06:00
Kongsvinger
Aalesund
21 Sep 06:00
Levanger
Raufoss
21 Sep 06:00
Lyn
Egersund
21 Sep 06:00
Ranheim
Moss
21 Sep 06:00
Sandnes
Sogndal
21 Sep 06:00
Stabaek
Start
25 Sep 09:00
Egersund
Stabaek
25 Sep 09:00
Levanger
Lyn
25 Sep 09:00
Mjoendalen
Kongsvinger
25 Sep 09:00
Moss
Sandnes
25 Sep 09:00
Raufoss
Ranheim
25 Sep 09:00
Sogndal
Bryne
25 Sep 09:00
Start
Aasane
25 Sep 09:00
Vaalerenga
Aalesund
28 Sep 06:00
Aalesund
Mjoendalen
28 Sep 06:00
Aasane
Egersund
28 Sep 06:00
Bryne
Moss
28 Sep 06:00
Kongsvinger
Vaalerenga
28 Sep 06:00
Lyn
Raufoss
28 Sep 06:00
Ranheim
Levanger
28 Sep 06:00
Sandnes
Start
28 Sep 06:00
Stabaek
Sogndal
06 Oct 06:00
Egersund
Kongsvinger
06 Oct 06:00
Levanger
Stabaek
06 Oct 06:00
Moss
Aasane
06 Oct 06:00
Ranheim
Lyn
06 Oct 06:00
Raufoss
Sandnes
06 Oct 06:00
Sogndal
Aalesund
06 Oct 06:00
Start
Bryne
06 Oct 06:00
Vaalerenga
Mjoendalen
21 Oct 09:00
Aalesund
Start
21 Oct 09:00
Aasane
Ranheim
21 Oct 09:00
Bryne
Raufoss
21 Oct 09:00
Kongsvinger
Stabaek
21 Oct 09:00
Mjoendalen
Sogndal
21 Oct 09:00
Moss
Levanger
21 Oct 09:00
Sandnes
Lyn
21 Oct 09:00
Vaalerenga
Egersund
27 Oct 07:00
Egersund
Mjoendalen
27 Oct 07:00
Levanger
Sandnes
27 Oct 07:00
Lyn
Bryne
27 Oct 07:00
Ranheim
Aalesund
27 Oct 07:00
Raufoss
Kongsvinger
27 Oct 07:00
Sogndal
Aasane
27 Oct 07:00
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
27 Oct 07:00
Start
Moss
03 Nov 07:00
Aalesund
Levanger
03 Nov 07:00
Aasane
Lyn
03 Nov 07:00
Bryne
Egersund
03 Nov 07:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
03 Nov 07:00
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
03 Nov 07:00
Moss
Raufoss
03 Nov 07:00
Sandnes
Ranheim
03 Nov 07:00
Vaalerenga
Start
09 Nov 07:00
Egersund
Sandnes
09 Nov 07:00
Levanger
Aasane
09 Nov 07:00
Lyn
Moss
09 Nov 07:00
Ranheim
Bryne
09 Nov 07:00
Raufoss
Mjoendalen
09 Nov 07:00
Sogndal
Vaalerenga
09 Nov 07:00
Stabaek
Aalesund
09 Nov 07:00
Start
Kongsvinger

RESULTS

results

01 Apr FT
Aalesund
1
Stabaek
1
01 Apr FT
Aasane
2
Levanger
2
01 Apr FT
Bryne
3
Start
1
01 Apr FT
Kongsvinger
2
Ranheim
1
01 Apr FT
Mjoendalen
1
Raufoss
1
01 Apr FT
Moss
3
Lyn
0
01 Apr FT
Sandnes
3
Egersund
4
01 Apr FT
Vaalerenga
1
Sogndal
1
06 Apr FT
Levanger
5
Moss
0
06 Apr FT
Ranheim
3
Sandnes
1
06 Apr FT
Raufoss
1
Vaalerenga
2
06 Apr FT
Sogndal
3
Mjoendalen
1
06 Apr FT
Stabaek
1
Bryne
0
06 Apr FT
Start
1
Aalesund
3
07 Apr FT
Lyn
1
Kongsvinger
1
14 Apr FT
Vaalerenga
1
Stabaek
3
15 Apr FT
Aalesund
0
Lyn
3
15 Apr FT
Aasane
1
Sogndal
1
15 Apr FT
Bryne
0
Levanger
1
15 Apr FT
Kongsvinger
3
Egersund
3
15 Apr FT
Mjoendalen
1
Start
1
15 Apr FT
Moss
2
Ranheim
1
15 Apr FT
Sandnes
2
Raufoss
0
20 Apr FT
Egersund
3
Aalesund
1
20 Apr FT
Levanger
1
Kongsvinger
2
20 Apr FT
Ranheim
2
Aasane
2
20 Apr FT
Raufoss
0
Bryne
1
20 Apr FT
Sogndal
1
Moss
0
20 Apr FT
Start
1
Sandnes
1
20 Apr FT
Lyn
1
Vaalerenga
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sogndal
4
2
2
0
6
3
3
8
2
Kongsvinger
4
2
2
0
8
6
2
8
3
Levanger
4
2
1
1
9
4
5
7
4
Egersund
3
2
1
0
10
7
3
7
5
Stabaek
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
6
Bryne
4
2
0
2
4
3
1
6
7
Moss
4
2
0
2
5
7
-2
6
8
Lyn
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
9
Vaalerenga
4
1
2
1
5
6
-1
5
10
Ranheim
4
1
1
2
7
7
0
4
11
Sandnes
4
1
1
2
7
8
-1
4
12
Aalesund
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
4
13
Aasane
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
3
14
Mjoendalen
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
2
15
Start
4
0
2
2
4
8
-4
2
16
Raufoss
4
0
1
3
2
6
-4
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Norway - 1 Division - Oddsbook