FIXTURES

RESULTS

23 Apr FT
Knockbreda
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
16 Apr FT
Dergview FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
27 Mar FT
Bangor
0
Institute
1
26 Mar FT
Dundela
1
Ballyclare Comrades
1
26 Mar FT
Portadown
2
Knockbreda
0
23 Mar FT
Ards
2
Dergview FC
0
23 Mar FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Annagh United
0
23 Mar FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Institute
1
23 Mar FT
Knockbreda
2
Ballyclare Comrades
0
23 Mar FT
Newington FC
1
Dundela
3
22 Mar FT
Portadown
2
Bangor
1
19 Mar FT
Ards
1
Portadown
3
19 Mar FT
Newington FC
2
Knockbreda
2
16 Mar FT
Annagh United
2
Newington FC
0
16 Mar FT
Dundela
1
Ballinamallard United
0
16 Mar FT
Institute
1
Portadown
2
15 Mar FT
Bangor
5
Knockbreda
0
12 Mar FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
1
09 Mar FT
Annagh United
2
Ballyclare Comrades
1
09 Mar FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Bangor
4
09 Mar FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
Dundela
1
09 Mar FT
Knockbreda
0
Institute
3
09 Mar FT
Newington FC
3
Dergview FC
0
05 Mar FT
Dergview FC
0
Ballinamallard United
0
02 Mar FT
Annagh United
4
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
02 Mar FT
Dundela
4
Ards
0
27 Feb FT
Dergview FC
0
Annagh United
1
27 Feb FT
Newington FC
1
Ards
0
24 Feb FT
Ards
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
24 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Portadown
2
24 Feb FT
Institute
2
Newington FC
0
24 Feb FT
Knockbreda
1
Dergview FC
2
23 Feb FT
Annagh United
4
Dundela
0
23 Feb FT
Bangor
4
Ballyclare Comrades
0
20 Feb FT
Portadown
0
Newington FC
4
17 Feb FT
Ards
1
Knockbreda
2
17 Feb FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Bangor
2
17 Feb FT
Institute
2
Dundela
4
17 Feb FT
Newington FC
1
Ballinamallard United
2
16 Feb FT
Portadown
2
Ballyclare Comrades
2
13 Feb FT
Dundela
3
Bangor
2
10 Feb FT
Annagh United
2
Portadown
2
10 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Institute
0
10 Feb FT
Dundela
5
Dergview FC
1
09 Feb FT
Bangor
3
Ards
1
06 Feb FT
Portadown
2
Ballyclare Comrades
1
03 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
6
Knockbreda
1
03 Feb FT
Dergview FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
5
27 Jan FT
Ards
2
Institute
2
27 Jan FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Ballinamallard United
1
27 Jan FT
Dergview FC
1
Bangor
1
27 Jan FT
Dundela
1
Portadown
1
27 Jan FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
Newington FC
1
27 Jan FT
Knockbreda
1
Annagh United
4
20 Jan FT
Portadown
3
Dergview FC
2
20 Jan FT
Ballinamallard United
4
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
20 Jan FT
Institute
2
Ballyclare Comrades
0
20 Jan FT
Knockbreda
1
Newington FC
3
19 Jan FT
Annagh United
2
Ards
0
19 Jan FT
Bangor
3
Dundela
0
13 Jan FT
Annagh United
0
Institute
0
13 Jan FT
Ards
0
Ballinamallard United
1
13 Jan FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
3
13 Jan FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Portadown
2
13 Jan FT
Newington FC
1
Bangor
3
13 Jan FT
Knockbreda
0
Dundela
1
09 Jan FT
Dundela
1
Institute
2
01 Jan FT
Ballyclare Comrades
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
30 Dec FT
Bangor
2
Annagh United
1
30 Dec FT
Institute
0
Dergview FC
0
27 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Dundela
1
26 Dec FT
Annagh United
3
Portadown
1
26 Dec FT
Ards
2
Bangor
2
26 Dec FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballinamallard United
0
26 Dec FT
Knockbreda
1
Institute
4
26 Dec FT
Newington FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
2
23 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
3
Portadown
0
23 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Knockbreda
0
23 Dec FT
Bangor
3
Dergview FC
0
22 Dec FT
Dundela
6
Annagh United
2
22 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Newington FC
2
22 Dec FT
Institute
3
Ards
2
16 Dec FT
Annagh United
3
Dergview FC
0
16 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
16 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0
Dundela
1
16 Dec FT
Portadown
4
Ards
2
16 Dec FT
Newington FC
2
Institute
1
15 Dec FT
Bangor
4
Knockbreda
1
12 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Newington FC
0
09 Dec FT
Ards
2
Ballinamallard United
2
09 Dec FT
Institute
1
Annagh United
3
05 Dec FT
Annagh United
1
Institute
1
05 Dec FT
Dundela
3
Dergview FC
2
02 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
2
Annagh United
0
02 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Bangor
3
02 Dec FT
Dundela
2
Portadown
0
02 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Knockbreda
1
02 Dec FT
Newington FC
4
Ards
1
01 Dec FT
Dergview FC
2
Institute
2
28 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Ards
0
25 Nov FT
Annagh United
0
Bangor
4
25 Nov FT
Ards
4
Dundela
0
25 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
25 Nov FT
Knockbreda
2
Dergview FC
0
24 Nov FT
Institute
1
Ballinamallard United
0
24 Nov FT
Portadown
5
Newington FC
1
18 Nov FT
Annagh United
2
Knockbreda
0
18 Nov FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Newington FC
2
18 Nov FT
Bangor
2
Portadown
2
18 Nov FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Ards
3
11 Nov FT
Ards
1
Knockbreda
1
11 Nov FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Dundela
0
11 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
1
Institute
3
11 Nov FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Annagh United
0
11 Nov FT
Newington FC
2
Bangor
1
11 Nov FT
Portadown
4
Dergview FC
1
04 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Annagh United
2
04 Nov FT
Bangor
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
04 Nov FT
Dergview FC
0
Ards
3
04 Nov FT
Dundela
4
Newington FC
2
04 Nov FT
Institute
1
Portadown
0
04 Nov FT
Knockbreda
1
Ballinamallard United
2
28 Oct FT
Portadown
3
Knockbreda
1
28 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
6
Ards
3
28 Oct FT
Bangor
0
Ballinamallard United
3
28 Oct FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Institute
1
28 Oct FT
Newington FC
3
Annagh United
0
21 Oct FT
Ards
2
Annagh United
3
21 Oct FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Ballyclare Comrades
0
21 Oct FT
Dergview FC
2
Newington FC
1
21 Oct FT
Institute
4
Bangor
0
21 Oct FT
Knockbreda
1
Dundela
3
21 Oct FT
Portadown
5
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
15 Oct FT
Knockbreda
1
Bangor
5
15 Oct FT
Newington FC
0
Portadown
2
13 Oct FT
Annagh United
0
Ballinamallard United
0
13 Oct FT
Ards
2
Institute
3
13 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Dergview FC
2
13 Oct FT
Dundela
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
07 Oct FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Ards
1
07 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Newington FC
0
07 Oct FT
Bangor
3
Annagh United
1
07 Oct FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Knockbreda
1
07 Oct FT
Institute
2
Dergview FC
0
07 Oct FT
Portadown
1
Dundela
3
30 Sep FT
Annagh United
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
30 Sep FT
Ards
1
Portadown
2
30 Sep FT
Dergview FC
2
Bangor
1
30 Sep FT
Institute
1
Dundela
2
30 Sep FT
Knockbreda
2
Ballyclare Comrades
4
30 Sep FT
Newington FC
1
Ballinamallard United
3
23 Sep FT
Bangor
2
Newington FC
1
23 Sep FT
Dergview FC
5
Knockbreda
0
23 Sep FT
Dundela
0
Ards
1
23 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Ballyclare Comrades
2
23 Sep FT
Portadown
2
Ballinamallard United
0
16 Sep FT
Ards
4
Dergview FC
2
16 Sep FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Institute
1
16 Sep FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0
Annagh United
0
16 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Bangor
0
16 Sep FT
Knockbreda
0
Portadown
2
16 Sep FT
Newington FC
3
Dundela
1
09 Sep FT
Portadown
4
Annagh United
1
09 Sep FT
Ards
2
Ballyclare Comrades
2
09 Sep FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Bangor
3
09 Sep FT
Dundela
3
Knockbreda
1
09 Sep FT
Institute
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
09 Sep FT
Newington FC
3
Dergview FC
2
02 Sep FT
Annagh United
0
Newington FC
3
02 Sep FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Ballinamallard United
1
02 Sep FT
Bangor
1
Institute
1
02 Sep FT
Dergview FC
0
Dundela
1
02 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Portadown
0
02 Sep FT
Knockbreda
2
Ards
3
26 Aug FT
Dergview FC
0
Annagh United
1
26 Aug FT
Dundela
2
Ballinamallard United
1
26 Aug FT
Institute
1
Ballyclare Comrades
0
26 Aug FT
Newington FC
2
Knockbreda
0
25 Aug FT
Ards
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
25 Aug FT
Portadown
0
Bangor
1
19 Aug FT
Annagh United
0
Ards
0
19 Aug FT
Ballinamallard United
3
Knockbreda
0
19 Aug FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Portadown
1
19 Aug FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Dergview FC
3
19 Aug FT
Institute
1
Newington FC
3
18 Aug FT
Bangor
1
Dundela
2
12 Aug FT
Ballinamallard United
4
Dergview FC
2
12 Aug FT
Dundela
4
Ballyclare Comrades
0
12 Aug FT
Knockbreda
0
Annagh United
1
12 Aug FT
Newington FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
12 Aug FT
Portadown
1
Institute
0
11 Aug FT
Bangor
1
Ards
0
05 Aug FT
Annagh United
5
Dundela
2
05 Aug FT
Ards
1
Newington FC
3
05 Aug FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Bangor
2
05 Aug FT
Dergview FC
2
Portadown
3
05 Aug FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Ballinamallard United
2
05 Aug FT
Institute
2
Knockbreda
0

results

05 Aug FT
Annagh United
5
Dundela
2
05 Aug FT
Ards
1
Newington FC
3
05 Aug FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Bangor
2
05 Aug FT
Dergview FC
2
Portadown
3
05 Aug FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Ballinamallard United
2
05 Aug FT
Institute
2
Knockbreda
0
11 Aug FT
Bangor
1
Ards
0
12 Aug FT
Ballinamallard United
4
Dergview FC
2
12 Aug FT
Dundela
4
Ballyclare Comrades
0
12 Aug FT
Knockbreda
0
Annagh United
1
12 Aug FT
Newington FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
12 Aug FT
Portadown
1
Institute
0
18 Aug FT
Bangor
1
Dundela
2
19 Aug FT
Annagh United
0
Ards
0
19 Aug FT
Ballinamallard United
3
Knockbreda
0
19 Aug FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Portadown
1
19 Aug FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Dergview FC
3
19 Aug FT
Institute
1
Newington FC
3
25 Aug FT
Ards
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
25 Aug FT
Portadown
0
Bangor
1
26 Aug FT
Dergview FC
0
Annagh United
1
26 Aug FT
Dundela
2
Ballinamallard United
1
26 Aug FT
Institute
1
Ballyclare Comrades
0
26 Aug FT
Newington FC
2
Knockbreda
0
02 Sep FT
Annagh United
0
Newington FC
3
02 Sep FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Ballinamallard United
1
02 Sep FT
Bangor
1
Institute
1
02 Sep FT
Dergview FC
0
Dundela
1
02 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Portadown
0
02 Sep FT
Knockbreda
2
Ards
3
09 Sep FT
Ards
2
Ballyclare Comrades
2
09 Sep FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Bangor
3
09 Sep FT
Dundela
3
Knockbreda
1
09 Sep FT
Institute
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
09 Sep FT
Newington FC
3
Dergview FC
2
09 Sep FT
Portadown
4
Annagh United
1
16 Sep FT
Ards
4
Dergview FC
2
16 Sep FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Institute
1
16 Sep FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0
Annagh United
0
16 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Bangor
0
16 Sep FT
Knockbreda
0
Portadown
2
16 Sep FT
Newington FC
3
Dundela
1
23 Sep FT
Bangor
2
Newington FC
1
23 Sep FT
Dergview FC
5
Knockbreda
0
23 Sep FT
Dundela
0
Ards
1
23 Sep FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Ballyclare Comrades
2
23 Sep FT
Portadown
2
Ballinamallard United
0
30 Sep FT
Annagh United
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
30 Sep FT
Ards
1
Portadown
2
30 Sep FT
Dergview FC
2
Bangor
1
30 Sep FT
Institute
1
Dundela
2
30 Sep FT
Knockbreda
2
Ballyclare Comrades
4
30 Sep FT
Newington FC
1
Ballinamallard United
3
07 Oct FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Ards
1
07 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Newington FC
0
07 Oct FT
Bangor
3
Annagh United
1
07 Oct FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Knockbreda
1
07 Oct FT
Institute
2
Dergview FC
0
07 Oct FT
Portadown
1
Dundela
3
13 Oct FT
Annagh United
0
Ballinamallard United
0
13 Oct FT
Ards
2
Institute
3
13 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Dergview FC
2
13 Oct FT
Dundela
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
15 Oct FT
Knockbreda
1
Bangor
5
15 Oct FT
Newington FC
0
Portadown
2
21 Oct FT
Ards
2
Annagh United
3
21 Oct FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Ballyclare Comrades
0
21 Oct FT
Dergview FC
2
Newington FC
1
21 Oct FT
Institute
4
Bangor
0
21 Oct FT
Knockbreda
1
Dundela
3
21 Oct FT
Portadown
5
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
28 Oct FT
Ballyclare Comrades
6
Ards
3
28 Oct FT
Bangor
0
Ballinamallard United
3
28 Oct FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Institute
1
28 Oct FT
Newington FC
3
Annagh United
0
28 Oct FT
Portadown
3
Knockbreda
1
04 Nov FT
Knockbreda
1
Ballinamallard United
2
04 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Annagh United
2
04 Nov FT
Bangor
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
04 Nov FT
Dergview FC
0
Ards
3
04 Nov FT
Dundela
4
Newington FC
2
04 Nov FT
Institute
1
Portadown
0
11 Nov FT
Ards
1
Knockbreda
1
11 Nov FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Dundela
0
11 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
1
Institute
3
11 Nov FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Annagh United
0
11 Nov FT
Newington FC
2
Bangor
1
11 Nov FT
Portadown
4
Dergview FC
1
18 Nov FT
Annagh United
2
Knockbreda
0
18 Nov FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Newington FC
2
18 Nov FT
Bangor
2
Portadown
2
18 Nov FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Ards
3
24 Nov FT
Institute
1
Ballinamallard United
0
24 Nov FT
Portadown
5
Newington FC
1
25 Nov FT
Knockbreda
2
Dergview FC
0
25 Nov FT
Annagh United
0
Bangor
4
25 Nov FT
Ards
4
Dundela
0
25 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
28 Nov FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Ards
0
01 Dec FT
Dergview FC
2
Institute
2
02 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
2
Annagh United
0
02 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Bangor
3
02 Dec FT
Dundela
2
Portadown
0
02 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
Knockbreda
1
02 Dec FT
Newington FC
4
Ards
1
05 Dec FT
Annagh United
1
Institute
1
05 Dec FT
Dundela
3
Dergview FC
2
09 Dec FT
Ards
2
Ballinamallard United
2
09 Dec FT
Institute
1
Annagh United
3
12 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2
Newington FC
0
15 Dec FT
Bangor
4
Knockbreda
1
16 Dec FT
Newington FC
2
Institute
1
16 Dec FT
Annagh United
3
Dergview FC
0
16 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
16 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0
Dundela
1
16 Dec FT
Portadown
4
Ards
2
22 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Newington FC
2
22 Dec FT
Institute
3
Ards
2
22 Dec FT
Dundela
6
Annagh United
2
23 Dec FT
Ballinamallard United
3
Portadown
0
23 Dec FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Knockbreda
0
23 Dec FT
Bangor
3
Dergview FC
0
26 Dec FT
Knockbreda
1
Institute
4
26 Dec FT
Newington FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
2
26 Dec FT
Annagh United
3
Portadown
1
26 Dec FT
Ards
2
Bangor
2
26 Dec FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballinamallard United
0
27 Dec FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
Dundela
1
30 Dec FT
Bangor
2
Annagh United
1
30 Dec FT
Institute
0
Dergview FC
0
01 Jan FT
Ballyclare Comrades
1
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
4
09 Jan FT
Dundela
1
Institute
2
13 Jan FT
Knockbreda
0
Dundela
1
13 Jan FT
Annagh United
0
Institute
0
13 Jan FT
Ards
0
Ballinamallard United
1
13 Jan FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
3
13 Jan FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Portadown
2
13 Jan FT
Newington FC
1
Bangor
3
19 Jan FT
Annagh United
2
Ards
0
19 Jan FT
Bangor
3
Dundela
0
20 Jan FT
Knockbreda
1
Newington FC
3
20 Jan FT
Ballinamallard United
4
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
20 Jan FT
Institute
2
Ballyclare Comrades
0
20 Jan FT
Portadown
3
Dergview FC
2
27 Jan FT
Knockbreda
1
Annagh United
4
27 Jan FT
Ards
2
Institute
2
27 Jan FT
Ballyclare Comrades
3
Ballinamallard United
1
27 Jan FT
Dergview FC
1
Bangor
1
27 Jan FT
Dundela
1
Portadown
1
27 Jan FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
Newington FC
1
03 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
6
Knockbreda
1
03 Feb FT
Dergview FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
5
06 Feb FT
Portadown
2
Ballyclare Comrades
1
09 Feb FT
Bangor
3
Ards
1
10 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Institute
0
10 Feb FT
Dundela
5
Dergview FC
1
10 Feb FT
Annagh United
2
Portadown
2
13 Feb FT
Dundela
3
Bangor
2
16 Feb FT
Portadown
2
Ballyclare Comrades
2
17 Feb FT
Ards
1
Knockbreda
2
17 Feb FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
Bangor
2
17 Feb FT
Institute
2
Dundela
4
17 Feb FT
Newington FC
1
Ballinamallard United
2
20 Feb FT
Portadown
0
Newington FC
4
23 Feb FT
Bangor
4
Ballyclare Comrades
0
23 Feb FT
Annagh United
4
Dundela
0
24 Feb FT
Knockbreda
1
Dergview FC
2
24 Feb FT
Ards
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
24 Feb FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Portadown
2
24 Feb FT
Institute
2
Newington FC
0
27 Feb FT
Newington FC
1
Ards
0
27 Feb FT
Dergview FC
0
Annagh United
1
02 Mar FT
Annagh United
4
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
02 Mar FT
Dundela
4
Ards
0
05 Mar FT
Dergview FC
0
Ballinamallard United
0
09 Mar FT
Annagh United
2
Ballyclare Comrades
1
09 Mar FT
Ballinamallard United
0
Bangor
4
09 Mar FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
3
Dundela
1
09 Mar FT
Knockbreda
0
Institute
3
09 Mar FT
Newington FC
3
Dergview FC
0
12 Mar FT
Dergview FC
1
Ballyclare Comrades
1
15 Mar FT
Bangor
5
Knockbreda
0
16 Mar FT
Annagh United
2
Newington FC
0
16 Mar FT
Dundela
1
Ballinamallard United
0
16 Mar FT
Institute
1
Portadown
2
19 Mar FT
Ards
1
Portadown
3
19 Mar FT
Newington FC
2
Knockbreda
2
22 Mar FT
Portadown
2
Bangor
1
23 Mar FT
Ards
2
Dergview FC
0
23 Mar FT
Ballinamallard United
1
Annagh United
0
23 Mar FT
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
0
Institute
1
23 Mar FT
Knockbreda
2
Ballyclare Comrades
0
23 Mar FT
Newington FC
1
Dundela
3
26 Mar FT
Dundela
1
Ballyclare Comrades
1
26 Mar FT
Portadown
2
Knockbreda
0
27 Mar FT
Bangor
0
Institute
1
16 Apr FT
Dergview FC
0
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
2
23 Apr FT
Knockbreda
2
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Dundela
33
21
3
9
67
48
19
66
2
Portadown
33
20
4
9
65
46
19
64
3
Institute
33
18
7
8
52
35
17
61
4
Bangor
33
18
6
9
70
39
31
60
5
Annagh United
33
16
7
10
52
47
5
55
6
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
33
16
4
13
63
51
12
52
7
Newington FC
33
15
2
16
56
56
0
47
8
Ballyclare Comrades
33
13
7
13
57
56
1
46
9
Ballinamallard United
33
13
6
14
46
39
7
45
10
Ards
33
7
8
18
48
64
-16
29
11
Dergview FC
33
6
6
21
36
71
-35
24
12
Knockbreda
33
4
2
27
28
88
-60
14
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Northern Ireland - Championship - Oddsbook