FIXTURES

26 Apr 20:00
Auckland City FC
Western Springs AFC
26 Apr 20:00
Auckland United FC
West Coast Rangers FC
26 Apr 20:00
Birkenhead United
Manurewa
26 Apr 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
East Coast Bays
26 Apr 22:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Bay Olympic
26 Apr 22:00
Melville United AFC
Eastern Suburbs
03 May 20:00
Bay Olympic
Tauranga City AFC
03 May 20:00
East Coast Bays
Auckland City FC
03 May 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Birkenhead United
03 May 20:00
Manurewa
Hamilton Wanderers
03 May 22:00
West Coast Rangers FC
Melville United AFC
03 May 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Auckland United FC
10 May 00:30
West Coast Rangers FC
Eastern Suburbs
10 May 20:00
Auckland United FC
East Coast Bays
10 May 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Manurewa
10 May 22:00
Melville United AFC
Western Springs AFC
10 May 22:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Birkenhead United
17 May 20:00
Auckland City FC
Birkenhead United
17 May 20:00
Auckland United FC
Manurewa
17 May 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Hamilton Wanderers
17 May 20:00
West Coast Rangers FC
East Coast Bays
17 May 22:00
Melville United AFC
Bay Olympic
17 May 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Eastern Suburbs
24 May 20:00
Birkenhead United
Tauranga City AFC
24 May 20:00
East Coast Bays
Melville United AFC
24 May 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Hamilton Wanderers
24 May 20:00
Manurewa
Auckland City FC
24 May 22:30
Bay Olympic
Auckland United FC
24 May 22:30
Western Springs AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
07 Jun 00:00
Birkenhead United
Western Springs AFC
07 Jun 20:00
Auckland City FC
Auckland United FC
07 Jun 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Bay Olympic
07 Jun 20:00
Hamilton Wanderers
West Coast Rangers FC
07 Jun 20:00
Manurewa
East Coast Bays
07 Jun 22:00
Melville United AFC
Tauranga City AFC
21 Jun 00:30
West Coast Rangers FC
Birkenhead United
21 Jun 20:00
Auckland United FC
Tauranga City AFC
21 Jun 20:00
East Coast Bays
Bay Olympic
21 Jun 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City FC
21 Jun 22:00
Melville United AFC
Hamilton Wanderers
21 Jun 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Manurewa
27 Jun 20:00
Bay Olympic
Western Springs AFC
27 Jun 20:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland United FC
28 Jun 20:00
Birkenhead United
Melville United AFC
28 Jun 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
East Coast Bays
28 Jun 20:00
Manurewa
West Coast Rangers FC
28 Jun 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Auckland City FC
12 Jul 20:00
Auckland City FC
East Coast Bays
12 Jul 20:00
Auckland United FC
Western Springs AFC
12 Jul 20:00
Birkenhead United
Eastern Suburbs
12 Jul 20:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Manurewa
12 Jul 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Bay Olympic
12 Jul 22:00
Melville United AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
19 Jul 19:30
Bay Olympic
Hamilton Wanderers
19 Jul 20:00
East Coast Bays
Tauranga City AFC
19 Jul 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Melville United AFC
19 Jul 20:00
Manurewa
Birkenhead United
19 Jul 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Auckland City FC
19 Jul 23:00
West Coast Rangers FC
Auckland United FC
26 Jul 00:30
West Coast Rangers FC
Western Springs AFC
26 Jul 20:00
Auckland City FC
Manurewa
26 Jul 20:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
26 Jul 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Birkenhead United
26 Jul 22:00
Melville United AFC
East Coast Bays
26 Jul 22:30
Auckland United FC
Bay Olympic
02 Aug 20:00
East Coast Bays
Auckland United FC
02 Aug 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
West Coast Rangers FC
02 Aug 20:00
Manurewa
Tauranga City AFC
02 Aug 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Melville United AFC
02 Aug 23:00
Birkenhead United
Hamilton Wanderers
03 Aug 00:30
Bay Olympic
Auckland City FC
09 Aug 00:30
West Coast Rangers FC
Bay Olympic
09 Aug 20:00
Auckland City FC
Hamilton Wanderers
09 Aug 20:00
Auckland United FC
Birkenhead United
09 Aug 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Eastern Suburbs
09 Aug 22:00
Melville United AFC
Manurewa
09 Aug 22:30
Western Springs AFC
East Coast Bays
16 Aug 00:00
Birkenhead United
Auckland City FC
16 Aug 19:30
Bay Olympic
Melville United AFC
16 Aug 20:00
East Coast Bays
West Coast Rangers FC
16 Aug 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Western Springs AFC
16 Aug 20:00
Manurewa
Auckland United FC
16 Aug 22:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Tauranga City AFC
23 Aug 20:00
Auckland City FC
West Coast Rangers FC
23 Aug 20:00
Auckland United FC
Melville United AFC
23 Aug 20:00
Birkenhead United
Bay Olympic
23 Aug 20:00
Hamilton Wanderers
East Coast Bays
23 Aug 20:00
Manurewa
Eastern Suburbs
23 Aug 20:00
Tauranga City AFC
Western Springs AFC
30 Aug 20:00
Bay Olympic
Manurewa
30 Aug 20:00
East Coast Bays
Birkenhead United
30 Aug 20:00
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland United FC
30 Aug 20:00
West Coast Rangers FC
Tauranga City AFC
30 Aug 22:00
Melville United AFC
Auckland City FC
30 Aug 22:30
Western Springs AFC
Hamilton Wanderers

RESULTS

24 Apr FT
Auckland City FC
0
Bay Olympic
1
19 Apr FT
Auckland United FC
0
Eastern Suburbs
1
19 Apr FT
Hamilton Wanderers
2
Western Springs AFC
4
19 Apr FT
Auckland City FC
7
Melville United AFC
3
19 Apr FT
Manurewa
4
Bay Olympic
3
19 Apr FT
Tauranga City AFC
2
West Coast Rangers FC
1
19 Apr FT
Birkenhead United
0
East Coast Bays
0
12 Apr FT
Melville United AFC
1
Auckland United FC
2
12 Apr FT
Bay Olympic
1
Birkenhead United
2
12 Apr FT
East Coast Bays
2
Hamilton Wanderers
2
12 Apr FT
Eastern Suburbs
3
Manurewa
0
12 Apr FT
Western Springs AFC
7
Tauranga City AFC
1
12 Apr FT
West Coast Rangers FC
0
Auckland City FC
3
05 Apr FT
Hamilton Wanderers
2
Auckland City FC
5
05 Apr FT
Bay Olympic
4
West Coast Rangers FC
2
05 Apr FT
East Coast Bays
0
Western Springs AFC
2
05 Apr FT
Eastern Suburbs
4
Tauranga City AFC
3
05 Apr FT
Manurewa
7
Melville United AFC
1
04 Apr FT
Birkenhead United
1
Auckland United FC
0
31 Mar FT
Auckland United FC
3
Hamilton Wanderers
0
31 Mar FT
Western Springs AFC
2
Bay Olympic
0
31 Mar FT
Auckland City FC
3
Tauranga City AFC
1
31 Mar FT
East Coast Bays
1
Eastern Suburbs
3
31 Mar FT
Melville United AFC
1
Birkenhead United
4
31 Mar FT
West Coast Rangers FC
2
Manurewa
2
28 Mar FT
Auckland City FC
1
Eastern Suburbs
0
28 Mar FT
Bay Olympic
2
East Coast Bays
1
28 Mar FT
Birkenhead United
3
West Coast Rangers FC
1
28 Mar FT
Manurewa
1
Western Springs AFC
2
28 Mar FT
Tauranga City AFC
1
Auckland United FC
4
27 Mar FT
Hamilton Wanderers
1
Melville United AFC
2
22 Mar FT
Western Springs AFC
3
Birkenhead United
2
22 Mar FT
Bay Olympic
2
Eastern Suburbs
1
22 Mar FT
East Coast Bays
0
Manurewa
3
22 Mar FT
Tauranga City AFC
4
Melville United AFC
0
22 Mar FT
West Coast Rangers FC
2
Hamilton Wanderers
2
21 Mar FT
Auckland United FC
0
Auckland City FC
3

results

21 Mar FT
Auckland United FC
0
Auckland City FC
3
22 Mar FT
Bay Olympic
2
Eastern Suburbs
1
22 Mar FT
East Coast Bays
0
Manurewa
3
22 Mar FT
Tauranga City AFC
4
Melville United AFC
0
22 Mar FT
West Coast Rangers FC
2
Hamilton Wanderers
2
22 Mar FT
Western Springs AFC
3
Birkenhead United
2
27 Mar FT
Hamilton Wanderers
1
Melville United AFC
2
28 Mar FT
Auckland City FC
1
Eastern Suburbs
0
28 Mar FT
Bay Olympic
2
East Coast Bays
1
28 Mar FT
Birkenhead United
3
West Coast Rangers FC
1
28 Mar FT
Manurewa
1
Western Springs AFC
2
28 Mar FT
Tauranga City AFC
1
Auckland United FC
4
31 Mar FT
Auckland City FC
3
Tauranga City AFC
1
31 Mar FT
East Coast Bays
1
Eastern Suburbs
3
31 Mar FT
Melville United AFC
1
Birkenhead United
4
31 Mar FT
West Coast Rangers FC
2
Manurewa
2
31 Mar FT
Auckland United FC
3
Hamilton Wanderers
0
31 Mar FT
Western Springs AFC
2
Bay Olympic
0
04 Apr FT
Birkenhead United
1
Auckland United FC
0
05 Apr FT
Bay Olympic
4
West Coast Rangers FC
2
05 Apr FT
East Coast Bays
0
Western Springs AFC
2
05 Apr FT
Eastern Suburbs
4
Tauranga City AFC
3
05 Apr FT
Manurewa
7
Melville United AFC
1
05 Apr FT
Hamilton Wanderers
2
Auckland City FC
5
12 Apr FT
West Coast Rangers FC
0
Auckland City FC
3
12 Apr FT
Bay Olympic
1
Birkenhead United
2
12 Apr FT
East Coast Bays
2
Hamilton Wanderers
2
12 Apr FT
Eastern Suburbs
3
Manurewa
0
12 Apr FT
Western Springs AFC
7
Tauranga City AFC
1
12 Apr FT
Melville United AFC
1
Auckland United FC
2
19 Apr FT
Birkenhead United
0
East Coast Bays
0
19 Apr FT
Auckland City FC
7
Melville United AFC
3
19 Apr FT
Manurewa
4
Bay Olympic
3
19 Apr FT
Tauranga City AFC
2
West Coast Rangers FC
1
19 Apr FT
Hamilton Wanderers
2
Western Springs AFC
4
19 Apr FT
Auckland United FC
0
Eastern Suburbs
1
24 Apr FT
Auckland City FC
0
Bay Olympic
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Auckland City FC
3
3
0
0
11
2
9
9
2
Western Springs AFC
3
3
0
0
8
3
5
9
3
Birkenhead United
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
6
4
Auckland United FC
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
6
5
Eastern Suburbs
4
2
0
2
5
4
1
6
6
Manurewa
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
7
Bay Olympic
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
8
Melville United AFC
4
1
0
3
6
19
-13
3
9
Hamilton Wanderers
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
10
East Coast Bays
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
11
West Coast Rangers FC
3
0
0
3
4
9
-5
0
12
Tauranga City AFC
3
0
0
3
5
14
-9
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

New Zealand - Northern League - Oddsbook