FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 Nov FT
Wellington Olympic
4
Wellington Phoenix B
2
18 Nov FT
Eastern Suburbs
5
Cashmere Technical
1
18 Nov FT
Auckland City FC
2
Christchurch United
3
17 Nov FT
Petone
1
Manurewa
2
17 Nov FT
Auckland United FC
3
Napier City Rovers
3
11 Nov FT
Auckland City FC
1
Wellington Olympic
3
11 Nov FT
Manurewa
0
Auckland United FC
0
11 Nov FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Petone
2
10 Nov FT
Napier City Rovers
0
Eastern Suburbs
5
09 Nov FT
Christchurch United
2
Cashmere Technical
4
04 Nov FT
Auckland United FC
3
Wellington Phoenix B
4
04 Nov FT
Cashmere Technical
4
Napier City Rovers
2
04 Nov FT
Eastern Suburbs
3
Manurewa
0
03 Nov FT
Petone
0
Auckland City FC
2
03 Nov FT
Wellington Olympic
5
Christchurch United
2
28 Oct FT
Manurewa
5
Cashmere Technical
3
28 Oct FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Eastern Suburbs
5
28 Oct FT
Auckland City FC
3
Auckland United FC
2
28 Oct FT
Christchurch United
2
Napier City Rovers
1
27 Oct FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Petone
1
21 Oct FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
Auckland City FC
2
21 Oct FT
Napier City Rovers
0
Manurewa
1
20 Oct FT
Auckland United FC
1
Wellington Olympic
3
20 Oct FT
Cashmere Technical
2
Wellington Phoenix B
1
20 Oct FT
Christchurch United
3
Petone
0
13 Oct FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Napier City Rovers
1
13 Oct FT
Christchurch United
1
Manurewa
2
13 Oct FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Eastern Suburbs
2
13 Oct FT
Auckland City FC
3
Cashmere Technical
1
13 Oct FT
Petone
0
Auckland United FC
1
07 Oct FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
Petone
1
07 Oct FT
Manurewa
4
Wellington Phoenix B
6
07 Oct FT
Napier City Rovers
2
Auckland City FC
4
06 Oct FT
Auckland United FC
2
Christchurch United
2
06 Oct FT
Cashmere Technical
3
Wellington Olympic
3
30 Sep FT
Auckland City FC
1
Manurewa
0
29 Sep FT
Auckland United FC
1
Eastern Suburbs
1
29 Sep FT
Petone
1
Cashmere Technical
5
29 Sep FT
Wellington Olympic
8
Napier City Rovers
1
29 Sep FT
Christchurch United
2
Wellington Phoenix B
0
23 Sep FT
Cashmere Technical
1
Auckland United FC
2
23 Sep FT
Eastern Suburbs
0
Christchurch United
1
23 Sep FT
Napier City Rovers
3
Petone
0
23 Sep FT
Manurewa
2
Wellington Olympic
5
22 Sep FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Auckland City FC
1

results

22 Sep FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Auckland City FC
1
23 Sep FT
Manurewa
2
Wellington Olympic
5
23 Sep FT
Napier City Rovers
3
Petone
0
23 Sep FT
Cashmere Technical
1
Auckland United FC
2
23 Sep FT
Eastern Suburbs
0
Christchurch United
1
29 Sep FT
Christchurch United
2
Wellington Phoenix B
0
29 Sep FT
Wellington Olympic
8
Napier City Rovers
1
29 Sep FT
Petone
1
Cashmere Technical
5
29 Sep FT
Auckland United FC
1
Eastern Suburbs
1
30 Sep FT
Auckland City FC
1
Manurewa
0
06 Oct FT
Cashmere Technical
3
Wellington Olympic
3
06 Oct FT
Auckland United FC
2
Christchurch United
2
07 Oct FT
Napier City Rovers
2
Auckland City FC
4
07 Oct FT
Manurewa
4
Wellington Phoenix B
6
07 Oct FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
Petone
1
13 Oct FT
Auckland City FC
3
Cashmere Technical
1
13 Oct FT
Petone
0
Auckland United FC
1
13 Oct FT
Christchurch United
1
Manurewa
2
13 Oct FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Eastern Suburbs
2
13 Oct FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Napier City Rovers
1
20 Oct FT
Cashmere Technical
2
Wellington Phoenix B
1
20 Oct FT
Christchurch United
3
Petone
0
20 Oct FT
Auckland United FC
1
Wellington Olympic
3
21 Oct FT
Napier City Rovers
0
Manurewa
1
21 Oct FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
Auckland City FC
2
27 Oct FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Petone
1
28 Oct FT
Auckland City FC
3
Auckland United FC
2
28 Oct FT
Christchurch United
2
Napier City Rovers
1
28 Oct FT
Manurewa
5
Cashmere Technical
3
28 Oct FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Eastern Suburbs
5
03 Nov FT
Wellington Olympic
5
Christchurch United
2
03 Nov FT
Petone
0
Auckland City FC
2
04 Nov FT
Cashmere Technical
4
Napier City Rovers
2
04 Nov FT
Eastern Suburbs
3
Manurewa
0
04 Nov FT
Auckland United FC
3
Wellington Phoenix B
4
09 Nov FT
Christchurch United
2
Cashmere Technical
4
10 Nov FT
Napier City Rovers
0
Eastern Suburbs
5
11 Nov FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Petone
2
11 Nov FT
Auckland City FC
1
Wellington Olympic
3
11 Nov FT
Manurewa
0
Auckland United FC
0
17 Nov FT
Auckland United FC
3
Napier City Rovers
3
17 Nov FT
Petone
1
Manurewa
2
18 Nov FT
Auckland City FC
2
Christchurch United
3
18 Nov FT
Eastern Suburbs
5
Cashmere Technical
1
18 Nov FT
Wellington Olympic
4
Wellington Phoenix B
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Wellington Olympic
9
7
2
0
35
15
20
23
2
Auckland City FC
9
7
0
2
19
12
7
21
3
Christchurch United
9
5
1
3
18
16
2
16
4
Eastern Suburbs
9
4
3
2
23
11
12
15
5
Manurewa
9
4
1
4
16
20
-4
13
6
Cashmere Technical
9
4
1
4
24
24
0
13
7
Auckland United FC
9
2
4
3
15
17
-2
10
8
Wellington Phoenix B
9
3
0
6
19
24
-5
9
9
Napier City Rovers
9
2
1
6
13
27
-14
7
10
Petone
9
0
1
8
6
22
-16
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

New Zealand - National League Championship - Oddsbook