FIXTURES

RESULTS

01 Sep FT
FC Petone
2
Stop Out SC
1
01 Sep FT
Miramar Rangers
0
Wellington Phoenix B
4
01 Sep FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
01 Sep FT
Wellington Olympic
8
Western Suburbs FC
3
01 Sep FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Waterside Karori
6
26 Aug FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Wellington Olympic
4
25 Aug FT
Miramar Rangers
5
Whanganui Athletic
1
25 Aug FT
Stop Out SC
3
North Wellington AFC
1
25 Aug FT
Waterside Karori
4
FC Petone
3
25 Aug FT
Western Suburbs FC
1
Wellington Phoenix B
2
11 Aug FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Stop Out SC
3
11 Aug FT
FC Petone
3
North Wellington AFC
0
11 Aug FT
Waterside Karori
1
Miramar Rangers
2
11 Aug FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Western Suburbs FC
1
11 Aug FT
Wellington Phoenix B
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
4
05 Aug FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Whanganui Athletic
1
05 Aug FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
Waterside Karori
1
04 Aug FT
North Wellington AFC
0
Wellington Olympic
5
04 Aug FT
Miramar Rangers
2
FC Petone
3
04 Aug FT
Stop Out SC
3
Wellington Phoenix B
3
21 Jul FT
Wellington Phoenix B
2
North Wellington AFC
3
21 Jul FT
Miramar Rangers
1
Western Suburbs FC
0
21 Jul FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Stop Out SC
3
21 Jul FT
Waterside Karori
0
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
15 Jul FT
Western Suburbs FC
0
FC Petone
1
14 Jul FT
North Wellington AFC
2
Whanganui Athletic
3
14 Jul FT
Miramar Rangers
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
14 Jul FT
Stop Out SC
1
Waterside Karori
4
13 Jul FT
Wellington Olympic
3
Wellington Phoenix B
2
01 Jul FT
Western Suburbs FC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
30 Jun FT
FC Petone
1
Wellington Phoenix B
3
30 Jun FT
Stop Out SC
4
Miramar Rangers
2
30 Jun FT
Waterside Karori
5
North Wellington AFC
1
30 Jun FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
Wellington Olympic
7
24 Jun FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
FC Petone
2
23 Jun FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Waterside Karori
2
23 Jun FT
North Wellington AFC
2
Miramar Rangers
5
23 Jun FT
Wellington Phoenix B
4
Whanganui Athletic
1
23 Jun FT
Stop Out SC
0
Western Suburbs FC
4
21 Jun FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Miramar Rangers
1
10 Jun FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
4
Stop Out SC
1
10 Jun FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
North Wellington AFC
0
09 Jun FT
FC Petone
2
Whanganui Athletic
0
09 Jun FT
Miramar Rangers
0
Wellington Olympic
7
09 Jun FT
Waterside Karori
1
Wellington Phoenix B
3
27 May FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
North Wellington AFC
1
27 May FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
Wellington Olympic
5
26 May FT
Waterside Karori
3
Whanganui Athletic
1
19 May FT
FC Petone
2
Waterside Karori
2
19 May FT
North Wellington AFC
3
Stop Out SC
3
19 May FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
Miramar Rangers
2
19 May FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
06 May FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Wellington Phoenix B
3
06 May FT
Western Suburbs FC
7
Whanganui Athletic
1
05 May FT
Miramar Rangers
3
Waterside Karori
4
05 May FT
Stop Out SC
3
Wellington Olympic
2
03 May FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Western Suburbs FC
1
28 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
7
North Wellington AFC
0
28 Apr FT
FC Petone
4
Miramar Rangers
3
28 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
2
Stop Out SC
0
28 Apr FT
Waterside Karori
2
Western Suburbs FC
2
28 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
5
22 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
5
Waterside Karori
0
22 Apr FT
Western Suburbs FC
3
Miramar Rangers
1
21 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
4
FC Petone
2
21 Apr FT
North Wellington AFC
0
Wellington Phoenix B
4
21 Apr FT
Stop Out SC
3
Whanganui Athletic
1
15 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Western Suburbs FC
2
14 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Whanganui Athletic
1
14 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
FC Petone
1
14 Apr FT
Miramar Rangers
3
Stop Out SC
0
14 Apr FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Waterside Karori
4
08 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Miramar Rangers
2
07 Apr FT
FC Petone
2
Western Suburbs FC
3
07 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
North Wellington AFC
5
07 Apr FT
Waterside Karori
2
Stop Out SC
3
06 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
1
Wellington Olympic
2
01 Apr FT
Western Suburbs FC
3
Stop Out SC
3
01 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
3
Wellington Phoenix B
4
31 Mar FT
Miramar Rangers
3
North Wellington AFC
0
31 Mar FT
Waterside Karori
1
Wellington Olympic
2
31 Mar FT
FC Petone
4
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
24 Mar FT
Wellington Olympic
3
Miramar Rangers
1
24 Mar FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Western Suburbs FC
3
24 Mar FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Waterside Karori
2
24 Mar FT
Stop Out SC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
24 Mar FT
Whanganui Athletic
2
FC Petone
3

results

24 Mar FT
Stop Out SC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
24 Mar FT
Whanganui Athletic
2
FC Petone
3
24 Mar FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Western Suburbs FC
3
24 Mar FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Waterside Karori
2
24 Mar FT
Wellington Olympic
3
Miramar Rangers
1
31 Mar FT
FC Petone
4
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
31 Mar FT
Miramar Rangers
3
North Wellington AFC
0
31 Mar FT
Waterside Karori
1
Wellington Olympic
2
01 Apr FT
Western Suburbs FC
3
Stop Out SC
3
01 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
3
Wellington Phoenix B
4
06 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
1
Wellington Olympic
2
07 Apr FT
Waterside Karori
2
Stop Out SC
3
07 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
North Wellington AFC
5
07 Apr FT
FC Petone
2
Western Suburbs FC
3
08 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Miramar Rangers
2
14 Apr FT
Miramar Rangers
3
Stop Out SC
0
14 Apr FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Waterside Karori
4
14 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
FC Petone
1
14 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Whanganui Athletic
1
15 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Western Suburbs FC
2
21 Apr FT
North Wellington AFC
0
Wellington Phoenix B
4
21 Apr FT
Stop Out SC
3
Whanganui Athletic
1
21 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
4
FC Petone
2
22 Apr FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
5
Waterside Karori
0
22 Apr FT
Western Suburbs FC
3
Miramar Rangers
1
28 Apr FT
Waterside Karori
2
Western Suburbs FC
2
28 Apr FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
5
28 Apr FT
Wellington Phoenix B
2
Stop Out SC
0
28 Apr FT
FC Petone
4
Miramar Rangers
3
28 Apr FT
Wellington Olympic
7
North Wellington AFC
0
03 May FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Western Suburbs FC
1
05 May FT
Miramar Rangers
3
Waterside Karori
4
05 May FT
Stop Out SC
3
Wellington Olympic
2
06 May FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Wellington Phoenix B
3
06 May FT
Western Suburbs FC
7
Whanganui Athletic
1
19 May FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
19 May FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
Miramar Rangers
2
19 May FT
North Wellington AFC
3
Stop Out SC
3
19 May FT
FC Petone
2
Waterside Karori
2
26 May FT
Waterside Karori
3
Whanganui Athletic
1
27 May FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
North Wellington AFC
1
27 May FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
Wellington Olympic
5
09 Jun FT
Miramar Rangers
0
Wellington Olympic
7
09 Jun FT
Waterside Karori
1
Wellington Phoenix B
3
09 Jun FT
FC Petone
2
Whanganui Athletic
0
10 Jun FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
4
Stop Out SC
1
10 Jun FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
North Wellington AFC
0
21 Jun FT
Wellington Phoenix B
3
Miramar Rangers
1
23 Jun FT
Stop Out SC
0
Western Suburbs FC
4
23 Jun FT
North Wellington AFC
2
Miramar Rangers
5
23 Jun FT
Wellington Phoenix B
4
Whanganui Athletic
1
23 Jun FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Waterside Karori
2
24 Jun FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
FC Petone
2
30 Jun FT
Stop Out SC
4
Miramar Rangers
2
30 Jun FT
Waterside Karori
5
North Wellington AFC
1
30 Jun FT
Whanganui Athletic
0
Wellington Olympic
7
30 Jun FT
FC Petone
1
Wellington Phoenix B
3
01 Jul FT
Western Suburbs FC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
13 Jul FT
Wellington Olympic
3
Wellington Phoenix B
2
14 Jul FT
Miramar Rangers
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
14 Jul FT
Stop Out SC
1
Waterside Karori
4
14 Jul FT
North Wellington AFC
2
Whanganui Athletic
3
15 Jul FT
Western Suburbs FC
0
FC Petone
1
21 Jul FT
Waterside Karori
0
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
21 Jul FT
Miramar Rangers
1
Western Suburbs FC
0
21 Jul FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Stop Out SC
3
21 Jul FT
Wellington Phoenix B
2
North Wellington AFC
3
04 Aug FT
Miramar Rangers
2
FC Petone
3
04 Aug FT
Stop Out SC
3
Wellington Phoenix B
3
04 Aug FT
North Wellington AFC
0
Wellington Olympic
5
05 Aug FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Whanganui Athletic
1
05 Aug FT
Western Suburbs FC
2
Waterside Karori
1
11 Aug FT
Wellington Phoenix B
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
4
11 Aug FT
Waterside Karori
1
Miramar Rangers
2
11 Aug FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Western Suburbs FC
1
11 Aug FT
FC Petone
3
North Wellington AFC
0
11 Aug FT
Wellington Olympic
6
Stop Out SC
3
25 Aug FT
Western Suburbs FC
1
Wellington Phoenix B
2
25 Aug FT
Miramar Rangers
5
Whanganui Athletic
1
25 Aug FT
Stop Out SC
3
North Wellington AFC
1
25 Aug FT
Waterside Karori
4
FC Petone
3
26 Aug FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
1
Wellington Olympic
4
01 Sep FT
FC Petone
2
Stop Out SC
1
01 Sep FT
Miramar Rangers
0
Wellington Phoenix B
4
01 Sep FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
3
01 Sep FT
Wellington Olympic
8
Western Suburbs FC
3
01 Sep FT
Whanganui Athletic
1
Waterside Karori
6
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Wellington Phoenix B
9
7
1
1
28
14
14
22
2
Wellington Olympic
9
7
0
2
34
12
22
21
3
Napier City Rovers AFC
9
7
0
2
29
16
13
21
4
Western Suburbs FC
9
4
3
2
19
17
2
15
5
Waterside Karori
9
4
2
3
25
20
5
14
6
Petone
9
4
1
4
21
19
2
13
7
Miramar Rangers
9
4
0
5
19
21
-2
12
8
Stop Out SC
9
2
2
5
17
26
-9
8
9
North Wellington AFC
9
2
0
7
11
28
-17
6
10
Whanganui Athletic
9
1
1
7
10
33
-23
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

New Zealand - Central League - Oddsbook