FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 Dec FT
Shan United
0
Yangon United
0
17 Dec FT
Myawady FC
3
Yadanarbon FC
1
16 Dec FT
Ispe FC
3
Hantharwady United FC
0
15 Dec FT
Dagon FC
1
Kachin United FC
0
15 Dec FT
Rakhine United
2
Ayeyawady United
2
14 Dec FT
Sagaing United
3
Chinland FC
1
10 Dec FT
Sagaing United
1
Yangon United
0
09 Dec FT
Shan United
3
Kachin United FC
2
08 Dec FT
Ayeyawady United
0
Yadanarbon FC
1
08 Dec FT
Myawady FC
4
Chinland FC
1
07 Dec FT
Dagon FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
3
07 Dec FT
Ispe FC
4
Rakhine United
0
04 Dec FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Shan United
4
04 Dec FT
Myawady FC
4
Sagaing United
2
03 Dec FT
Chinland FC
1
Dagon FC
4
02 Dec FT
Kachin United FC
0
Rakhine United
2
01 Dec FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Hantharwady United FC
0
01 Dec FT
Yangon United
4
Ispe FC
1
27 Nov FT
Kachin United FC
1
Ayeyawady United
2
27 Nov FT
Dagon FC
1
Myawady FC
0
26 Nov FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Yangon United
2
25 Nov FT
Ispe FC
1
Yadanarbon FC
1
25 Nov FT
Shan United
4
Sagaing United
1
24 Nov FT
Rakhine United
3
Chinland FC
1
04 Nov FT
Ispe FC
0
Dagon FC
1
03 Nov FT
Rakhine United
1
Shan United
2
02 Nov FT
Chinland FC
1
Ayeyawady United
1
02 Nov FT
Kachin United FC
0
Myawady FC
1
01 Nov FT
Hantharwady United FC
3
Sagaing United
0
01 Nov FT
Yangon United
4
Yadanarbon FC
0
29 Oct FT
Myawady FC
2
Rakhine United
3
28 Oct FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
1
27 Oct FT
Chinland FC
1
Kachin United FC
0
27 Oct FT
Sagaing United
0
Ispe FC
0
26 Oct FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Yangon United
2
23 Oct FT
Hantharwady United FC
3
Rakhine United
2
22 Oct FT
Kachin United FC
2
Ispe FC
4
22 Oct FT
Yangon United
0
Dagon FC
0
21 Oct FT
Chinland FC
1
Shan United
6
20 Oct FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Sagaing United
0
20 Oct FT
Myawady FC
0
Ayeyawady United
1
07 Aug FT
Yangon United
2
Kachin United FC
1
06 Aug FT
Chinland FC
1
Hantharwady United FC
3
04 Aug FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Rakhine United
1
04 Aug FT
Myawady FC
2
Ispe FC
1
03 Aug FT
Sagaing United
0
Dagon FC
0
03 Aug FT
Shan United
5
Ayeyawady United
1
01 Aug FT
Hantharwady United FC
2
Kachin United FC
0
31 Jul FT
Rakhine United
1
Yangon United
4
31 Jul FT
Ispe FC
2
Chinland FC
2
29 Jul FT
Dagon FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
28 Jul FT
Shan United
4
Myawady FC
0
28 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Sagaing United
2
25 Jul FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Chinland FC
0
24 Jul FT
Myawady FC
3
Yangon United
2
24 Jul FT
Shan United
2
Hantharwady United FC
1
23 Jul FT
Sagaing United
3
Kachin United FC
1
22 Jul FT
Ispe FC
2
Ayeyawady United
3
21 Jul FT
Dagon FC
1
Rakhine United
3
18 Jul FT
Kachin United FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
2
18 Jul FT
Yangon United
9
Chinland FC
0
17 Jul FT
Hantharwady United FC
2
Myawady FC
0
17 Jul FT
Ispe FC
1
Shan United
3
16 Jul FT
Rakhine United
1
Sagaing United
3
15 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
3
Dagon FC
2
10 Jul FT
Ispe FC
0
Yangon United
4
06 Jul FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Myawady FC
1
05 Jul FT
Chinland FC
3
Sagaing United
5
05 Jul FT
Yangon United
0
Shan United
0
03 Jul FT
Kachin United FC
0
Dagon FC
1
03 Jul FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Ispe FC
2
02 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Rakhine United
2
30 Jun FT
Sagaing United
0
Shan United
1
29 Jun FT
Myawady FC
1
Dagon FC
1
28 Jun FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Ispe FC
1
27 Jun FT
Ayeyawady United
5
Kachin United FC
3
27 Jun FT
Yangon United
2
Hantharwady United FC
0
26 Jun FT
Chinland FC
0
Rakhine United
2
24 Jun FT
Shan United
3
Yadanarbon FC
2
23 Jun FT
Sagaing United
1
Myawady FC
3
22 Jun FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Ayeyawady United
0
22 Jun FT
Rakhine United
0
Kachin United FC
0
21 Jun FT
Dagon FC
3
Chinland FC
1
09 Jun FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Yadanarbon FC
3
08 Jun FT
Ispe FC
3
Sagaing United
0
07 Jun FT
Rakhine United
1
Myawady FC
2
06 Jun FT
Dagon FC
2
Shan United
3
05 Jun FT
Kachin United FC
2
Chinland FC
0
04 Jun FT
Yangon United
4
Ayeyawady United
1
02 Jun FT
Dagon FC
2
Ispe FC
3
02 Jun FT
Shan United
3
Rakhine United
0
01 Jun FT
Sagaing United
3
Hantharwady United FC
2
01 Jun FT
Myawady FC
1
Kachin United FC
3
31 May FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Yangon United
3
31 May FT
Ayeyawady United
4
Chinland FC
1
28 May FT
Rakhine United
1
Ispe FC
1
27 May FT
Kachin United FC
0
Shan United
0
26 May FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Dagon FC
0
26 May FT
Yangon United
4
Sagaing United
0
25 May FT
Chinland FC
1
Myawady FC
1
25 May FT
Yadanarbon FC
3
Ayeyawady United
0
18 Mar FT
Kachin United FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
3
17 Mar FT
Chinland FC
2
Ispe FC
1
16 Mar FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Dagon FC
1
16 Mar FT
Yangon United
1
Rakhine United
2
15 Mar FT
Myawady FC
1
Shan United
4
15 Mar FT
Sagaing United
2
Ayeyawady United
1
12 Mar FT
Rakhine United
0
Hantharwady United FC
1
11 Mar FT
Dagon FC
0
Yangon United
1
10 Mar FT
Ispe FC
4
Kachin United FC
0
10 Mar FT
Shan United
5
Chinland FC
1
09 Mar FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Myawady FC
3
09 Mar FT
Sagaing United
0
Yadanarbon FC
0
06 Mar FT
Kachin United FC
0
Yangon United
1
06 Mar FT
Hantharwady United FC
4
Chinland FC
1
05 Mar FT
Rakhine United
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
04 Mar FT
Ispe FC
2
Myawady FC
0
03 Mar FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Shan United
3
03 Mar FT
Dagon FC
4
Sagaing United
0
28 Feb FT
Chinland FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
28 Feb FT
Kachin United FC
0
Sagaing United
2
27 Feb FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Shan United
2
27 Feb FT
Yangon United
3
Myawady FC
1
26 Feb FT
Rakhine United
3
Dagon FC
4
25 Feb FT
Ayeyawady United
0
Ispe FC
2
23 Feb FT
Chinland FC
0
Yangon United
5
23 Feb FT
Myawady FC
1
Hantharwady United FC
1
22 Feb FT
Sagaing United
0
Rakhine United
0
22 Feb FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Kachin United FC
0
21 Feb FT
Dagon FC
2
Ayeyawady United
2
21 Feb FT
Shan United
2
Ispe FC
0

results

21 Feb FT
Shan United
2
Ispe FC
0
21 Feb FT
Dagon FC
2
Ayeyawady United
2
22 Feb FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Kachin United FC
0
22 Feb FT
Sagaing United
0
Rakhine United
0
23 Feb FT
Myawady FC
1
Hantharwady United FC
1
23 Feb FT
Chinland FC
0
Yangon United
5
25 Feb FT
Ayeyawady United
0
Ispe FC
2
26 Feb FT
Rakhine United
3
Dagon FC
4
27 Feb FT
Yangon United
3
Myawady FC
1
27 Feb FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Shan United
2
28 Feb FT
Kachin United FC
0
Sagaing United
2
28 Feb FT
Chinland FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
03 Mar FT
Dagon FC
4
Sagaing United
0
03 Mar FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Shan United
3
04 Mar FT
Ispe FC
2
Myawady FC
0
05 Mar FT
Rakhine United
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
06 Mar FT
Hantharwady United FC
4
Chinland FC
1
06 Mar FT
Kachin United FC
0
Yangon United
1
09 Mar FT
Sagaing United
0
Yadanarbon FC
0
09 Mar FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Myawady FC
3
10 Mar FT
Shan United
5
Chinland FC
1
10 Mar FT
Ispe FC
4
Kachin United FC
0
11 Mar FT
Dagon FC
0
Yangon United
1
12 Mar FT
Rakhine United
0
Hantharwady United FC
1
15 Mar FT
Sagaing United
2
Ayeyawady United
1
15 Mar FT
Myawady FC
1
Shan United
4
16 Mar FT
Yangon United
1
Rakhine United
2
16 Mar FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Dagon FC
1
17 Mar FT
Chinland FC
2
Ispe FC
1
18 Mar FT
Kachin United FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
3
25 May FT
Yadanarbon FC
3
Ayeyawady United
0
25 May FT
Chinland FC
1
Myawady FC
1
26 May FT
Yangon United
4
Sagaing United
0
26 May FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Dagon FC
0
27 May FT
Kachin United FC
0
Shan United
0
28 May FT
Rakhine United
1
Ispe FC
1
31 May FT
Ayeyawady United
4
Chinland FC
1
31 May FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Yangon United
3
01 Jun FT
Myawady FC
1
Kachin United FC
3
01 Jun FT
Sagaing United
3
Hantharwady United FC
2
02 Jun FT
Shan United
3
Rakhine United
0
02 Jun FT
Dagon FC
2
Ispe FC
3
04 Jun FT
Yangon United
4
Ayeyawady United
1
05 Jun FT
Kachin United FC
2
Chinland FC
0
06 Jun FT
Dagon FC
2
Shan United
3
07 Jun FT
Rakhine United
1
Myawady FC
2
08 Jun FT
Ispe FC
3
Sagaing United
0
09 Jun FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Yadanarbon FC
3
21 Jun FT
Dagon FC
3
Chinland FC
1
22 Jun FT
Rakhine United
0
Kachin United FC
0
22 Jun FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Ayeyawady United
0
23 Jun FT
Sagaing United
1
Myawady FC
3
24 Jun FT
Shan United
3
Yadanarbon FC
2
26 Jun FT
Chinland FC
0
Rakhine United
2
27 Jun FT
Yangon United
2
Hantharwady United FC
0
27 Jun FT
Ayeyawady United
5
Kachin United FC
3
28 Jun FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Ispe FC
1
29 Jun FT
Myawady FC
1
Dagon FC
1
30 Jun FT
Sagaing United
0
Shan United
1
02 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Rakhine United
2
03 Jul FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Ispe FC
2
03 Jul FT
Kachin United FC
0
Dagon FC
1
05 Jul FT
Yangon United
0
Shan United
0
05 Jul FT
Chinland FC
3
Sagaing United
5
06 Jul FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Myawady FC
1
10 Jul FT
Ispe FC
0
Yangon United
4
15 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
3
Dagon FC
2
16 Jul FT
Rakhine United
1
Sagaing United
3
17 Jul FT
Ispe FC
1
Shan United
3
17 Jul FT
Hantharwady United FC
2
Myawady FC
0
18 Jul FT
Yangon United
9
Chinland FC
0
18 Jul FT
Kachin United FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
2
21 Jul FT
Dagon FC
1
Rakhine United
3
22 Jul FT
Ispe FC
2
Ayeyawady United
3
23 Jul FT
Sagaing United
3
Kachin United FC
1
24 Jul FT
Shan United
2
Hantharwady United FC
1
24 Jul FT
Myawady FC
3
Yangon United
2
25 Jul FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Chinland FC
0
28 Jul FT
Ayeyawady United
2
Sagaing United
2
28 Jul FT
Shan United
4
Myawady FC
0
29 Jul FT
Dagon FC
2
Yadanarbon FC
1
31 Jul FT
Ispe FC
2
Chinland FC
2
31 Jul FT
Rakhine United
1
Yangon United
4
01 Aug FT
Hantharwady United FC
2
Kachin United FC
0
03 Aug FT
Sagaing United
0
Dagon FC
0
03 Aug FT
Shan United
5
Ayeyawady United
1
04 Aug FT
Myawady FC
2
Ispe FC
1
04 Aug FT
Yadanarbon FC
1
Rakhine United
1
06 Aug FT
Chinland FC
1
Hantharwady United FC
3
07 Aug FT
Yangon United
2
Kachin United FC
1
20 Oct FT
Myawady FC
0
Ayeyawady United
1
20 Oct FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Sagaing United
0
21 Oct FT
Chinland FC
1
Shan United
6
22 Oct FT
Yangon United
0
Dagon FC
0
22 Oct FT
Kachin United FC
2
Ispe FC
4
23 Oct FT
Hantharwady United FC
3
Rakhine United
2
26 Oct FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Yangon United
2
27 Oct FT
Sagaing United
0
Ispe FC
0
27 Oct FT
Chinland FC
1
Kachin United FC
0
28 Oct FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
1
29 Oct FT
Myawady FC
2
Rakhine United
3
01 Nov FT
Yangon United
4
Yadanarbon FC
0
01 Nov FT
Hantharwady United FC
3
Sagaing United
0
02 Nov FT
Kachin United FC
0
Myawady FC
1
02 Nov FT
Chinland FC
1
Ayeyawady United
1
03 Nov FT
Rakhine United
1
Shan United
2
04 Nov FT
Ispe FC
0
Dagon FC
1
24 Nov FT
Rakhine United
3
Chinland FC
1
25 Nov FT
Shan United
4
Sagaing United
1
25 Nov FT
Ispe FC
1
Yadanarbon FC
1
26 Nov FT
Hantharwady United FC
1
Yangon United
2
27 Nov FT
Dagon FC
1
Myawady FC
0
27 Nov FT
Kachin United FC
1
Ayeyawady United
2
01 Dec FT
Yangon United
4
Ispe FC
1
01 Dec FT
Ayeyawady United
1
Hantharwady United FC
0
02 Dec FT
Kachin United FC
0
Rakhine United
2
03 Dec FT
Chinland FC
1
Dagon FC
4
04 Dec FT
Myawady FC
4
Sagaing United
2
04 Dec FT
Yadanarbon FC
2
Shan United
4
07 Dec FT
Ispe FC
4
Rakhine United
0
07 Dec FT
Dagon FC
0
Hantharwady United FC
3
08 Dec FT
Myawady FC
4
Chinland FC
1
08 Dec FT
Ayeyawady United
0
Yadanarbon FC
1
09 Dec FT
Shan United
3
Kachin United FC
2
10 Dec FT
Sagaing United
1
Yangon United
0
14 Dec FT
Sagaing United
3
Chinland FC
1
15 Dec FT
Dagon FC
1
Kachin United FC
0
15 Dec FT
Rakhine United
2
Ayeyawady United
2
16 Dec FT
Ispe FC
3
Hantharwady United FC
0
17 Dec FT
Myawady FC
3
Yadanarbon FC
1
18 Dec FT
Shan United
0
Yangon United
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shan United
11
9
2
0
28
10
18
29
2
Yangon United
11
8
1
2
24
7
17
25
3
Rakhine United
11
5
3
3
17
17
0
18
4
Hantharwady United FC
11
5
1
5
15
13
2
16
5
Dagon FC
11
4
3
4
15
14
1
15
6
Ispe FC
11
4
3
4
16
17
-1
15
7
Myawady FC
11
4
2
5
12
18
-6
14
8
Ayeyawady United
11
3
3
5
14
23
-9
12
9
Sagaing United
11
3
2
6
15
28
-13
11
10
Yadanarbon FC
11
2
3
6
13
20
-7
9
11
Kachin United FC
11
1
2
8
10
22
-12
5
12
Chinland FC
11
0
1
10
9
41
-32
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Myanmar - National League - Oddsbook