FIXTURES

RESULTS

24 Apr FT
Berane
2
FK Iskra
3
24 Apr FT
FK Bokelj
0
Kom
1
24 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
Igalo
2
24 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
24 Apr FT
Otrant
4
FK Lovcen
1
20 Apr FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Bokelj
2
20 Apr FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Podgorica
4
20 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
0
Berane
0
20 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0
Otrant
4
20 Apr FT
Igalo
2
Kom
0
17 Apr FT
FK Iskra
1
FK Podgorica
2
14 Apr FT
Berane
0
Grbalj Radanovici
2
13 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
0
Igalo
1
13 Apr FT
Kom
0
FK Iskra
1
13 Apr FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Lovcen
0
13 Apr FT
Otrant
1
FK Internacional
0
07 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
0
Otrant
2
07 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
Berane
0
07 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
2
Kom
1
07 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Bokelj
3
07 Apr FT
Igalo
1
FK Iskra
1
03 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Kom
1
03 Apr FT
Otrant
2
Igalo
1
03 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Bokelj
4
03 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Iskra
0
03 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
1
Berane
0
31 Mar FT
Berane
0
Otrant
1
30 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Podgorica
0
30 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Grbalj Radanovici
0
30 Mar FT
Igalo
4
FK Lovcen
1
30 Mar FT
Kom
2
FK Internacional
1
24 Mar FT
Berane
0
Igalo
0
24 Mar FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Iskra
0
24 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Lovcen
0
24 Mar FT
Otrant
0
FK Bokelj
0
20 Mar FT
Kom
0
Otrant
3
20 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
3
Berane
1
20 Mar FT
Igalo
0
Grbalj Radanovici
0
20 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Internacional
1
16 Mar FT
Berane
2
Kom
2
16 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
1
Igalo
1
16 Mar FT
FK Internacional
0
Grbalj Radanovici
0
16 Mar FT
Otrant
1
FK Iskra
1
16 Mar FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Lovcen
2
10 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Berane
2
10 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
0
Otrant
0
10 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Podgorica
1
10 Mar FT
Igalo
0
FK Internacional
1
10 Mar FT
Kom
0
FK Bokelj
1
06 Mar FT
Kom
0
Igalo
2
06 Mar FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Internacional
1
06 Mar FT
Berane
1
FK Lovcen
2
06 Mar FT
Otrant
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
06 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Iskra
0
02 Mar FT
FK Internacional
0
Otrant
1
02 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Kom
0
02 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
0
FK Bokelj
3
02 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0
Berane
2
02 Mar FT
Igalo
1
FK Podgorica
1
04 Dec FT
FK Bokelj
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
03 Dec FT
FK Iskra
2
Igalo
1
03 Dec FT
Kom
4
FK Lovcen
2
03 Dec FT
Berane
2
FK Internacional
2
03 Dec FT
Otrant
3
FK Podgorica
1
28 Nov FT
Berane
3
FK Podgorica
1
26 Nov FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Lovcen
0
26 Nov FT
Kom
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
26 Nov FT
FK Bokelj
4
FK Internacional
1
26 Nov FT
Igalo
0
Otrant
2
19 Nov FT
FK Internacional
2
Kom
3
18 Nov FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Bokelj
1
18 Nov FT
FK Lovcen
2
Igalo
2
18 Nov FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Iskra
0
18 Nov FT
Otrant
2
Berane
0
12 Nov FT
Kom
1
FK Podgorica
1
12 Nov FT
FK Bokelj
1
Otrant
1
12 Nov FT
FK Iskra
2
FK Internacional
0
12 Nov FT
Igalo
0
Berane
2
11 Nov FT
FK Lovcen
1
Grbalj Radanovici
2
07 Nov FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Lovcen
1
05 Nov FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Iskra
1
05 Nov FT
Berane
0
FK Bokelj
1
05 Nov FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Igalo
1
05 Nov FT
Otrant
2
Kom
0
01 Nov FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Podgorica
0
29 Oct FT
Kom
2
Berane
1
28 Oct FT
FK Iskra
3
Otrant
3
28 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Internacional
2
28 Oct FT
Igalo
0
FK Bokelj
1
28 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Podgorica
4
22 Oct FT
FK Bokelj
2
Kom
0
22 Oct FT
FK Internacional
3
Igalo
2
22 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
3
Grbalj Radanovici
0
22 Oct FT
Otrant
0
FK Lovcen
0
21 Oct FT
Berane
0
FK Iskra
1
15 Oct FT
FK Iskra
2
FK Bokelj
1
15 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
Otrant
3
15 Oct FT
Igalo
1
Kom
2
14 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
1
Berane
0
08 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
0
Igalo
0
08 Oct FT
Kom
2
FK Iskra
0
08 Oct FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Lovcen
1
08 Oct FT
Berane
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
08 Oct FT
Otrant
1
FK Internacional
0
04 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
2
Kom
1
04 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
2
Otrant
1
04 Oct FT
FK Internacional
4
Berane
0
04 Oct FT
Igalo
3
FK Iskra
1
04 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Bokelj
2
30 Sep FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Bokelj
1
30 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
5
Berane
1
30 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
2
FK Iskra
2
30 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Kom
0
30 Sep FT
Otrant
2
Igalo
0
24 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Podgorica
1
24 Sep FT
FK Iskra
2
Grbalj Radanovici
3
24 Sep FT
Kom
0
FK Internacional
0
24 Sep FT
Berane
0
Otrant
2
24 Sep FT
Igalo
1
FK Lovcen
2
20 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
6
FK Lovcen
0
17 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
3
Kom
1
17 Sep FT
Berane
0
Igalo
3
17 Sep FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Iskra
0
17 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Lovcen
1
17 Sep FT
Otrant
1
FK Bokelj
1
13 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
3
Berane
2
13 Sep FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Podgorica
1
13 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Internacional
0
13 Sep FT
Kom
0
Otrant
1
13 Sep FT
Igalo
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
09 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
2
Igalo
1
09 Sep FT
Berane
3
Kom
2
09 Sep FT
FK Internacional
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
09 Sep FT
Otrant
2
FK Iskra
3
03 Sep FT
FK Iskra
1
Berane
0
03 Sep FT
Kom
1
FK Bokelj
1
03 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Podgorica
2
03 Sep FT
Igalo
2
FK Internacional
1
02 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
0
Otrant
0
26 Aug FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Iskra
0
26 Aug FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Internacional
2
26 Aug FT
Kom
0
Igalo
2
26 Aug FT
Berane
1
FK Lovcen
2
26 Aug FT
Otrant
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
19 Aug FT
FK Iskra
1
Kom
4
19 Aug FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Bokelj
2
19 Aug FT
Grbalj Radanovici
4
Berane
1
19 Aug FT
Igalo
0
FK Podgorica
1
18 Aug FT
FK Internacional
1
Otrant
2
12 Aug FT
FK Iskra
0
Igalo
1
12 Aug FT
Kom
3
FK Lovcen
1
12 Aug FT
FK Bokelj
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
12 Aug FT
Berane
2
FK Internacional
2
12 Aug FT
Otrant
2
FK Podgorica
0

results

12 Aug FT
Otrant
2
FK Podgorica
0
12 Aug FT
Berane
2
FK Internacional
2
12 Aug FT
FK Bokelj
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
12 Aug FT
FK Iskra
0
Igalo
1
12 Aug FT
Kom
3
FK Lovcen
1
18 Aug FT
FK Internacional
1
Otrant
2
19 Aug FT
Grbalj Radanovici
4
Berane
1
19 Aug FT
Igalo
0
FK Podgorica
1
19 Aug FT
FK Iskra
1
Kom
4
19 Aug FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Bokelj
2
26 Aug FT
Otrant
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
26 Aug FT
Berane
1
FK Lovcen
2
26 Aug FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Iskra
0
26 Aug FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Internacional
2
26 Aug FT
Kom
0
Igalo
2
02 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
0
Otrant
0
03 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Podgorica
2
03 Sep FT
Igalo
2
FK Internacional
1
03 Sep FT
FK Iskra
1
Berane
0
03 Sep FT
Kom
1
FK Bokelj
1
09 Sep FT
FK Internacional
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
09 Sep FT
Otrant
2
FK Iskra
3
09 Sep FT
Berane
3
Kom
2
09 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
2
Igalo
1
13 Sep FT
Igalo
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
13 Sep FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Podgorica
1
13 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Internacional
0
13 Sep FT
Kom
0
Otrant
1
13 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
3
Berane
2
17 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Lovcen
1
17 Sep FT
Otrant
1
FK Bokelj
1
17 Sep FT
Berane
0
Igalo
3
17 Sep FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Iskra
0
17 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
3
Kom
1
20 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
6
FK Lovcen
0
24 Sep FT
Berane
0
Otrant
2
24 Sep FT
Igalo
1
FK Lovcen
2
24 Sep FT
FK Iskra
2
Grbalj Radanovici
3
24 Sep FT
Kom
0
FK Internacional
0
24 Sep FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Podgorica
1
30 Sep FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Kom
0
30 Sep FT
Otrant
2
Igalo
0
30 Sep FT
FK Lovcen
2
FK Iskra
2
30 Sep FT
FK Podgorica
5
Berane
1
30 Sep FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Bokelj
1
04 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Bokelj
2
04 Oct FT
FK Internacional
4
Berane
0
04 Oct FT
Igalo
3
FK Iskra
1
04 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
2
Kom
1
04 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
2
Otrant
1
08 Oct FT
Berane
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
08 Oct FT
Otrant
1
FK Internacional
0
08 Oct FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Lovcen
1
08 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
0
Igalo
0
08 Oct FT
Kom
2
FK Iskra
0
14 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
1
Berane
0
15 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
Otrant
3
15 Oct FT
Igalo
1
Kom
2
15 Oct FT
FK Iskra
2
FK Bokelj
1
21 Oct FT
Berane
0
FK Iskra
1
22 Oct FT
FK Internacional
3
Igalo
2
22 Oct FT
FK Podgorica
3
Grbalj Radanovici
0
22 Oct FT
Otrant
0
FK Lovcen
0
22 Oct FT
FK Bokelj
2
Kom
0
28 Oct FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Podgorica
4
28 Oct FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Internacional
2
28 Oct FT
Igalo
0
FK Bokelj
1
28 Oct FT
FK Iskra
3
Otrant
3
29 Oct FT
Kom
2
Berane
1
01 Nov FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Podgorica
0
05 Nov FT
Berane
0
FK Bokelj
1
05 Nov FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Igalo
1
05 Nov FT
Otrant
2
Kom
0
05 Nov FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Iskra
1
07 Nov FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Lovcen
1
11 Nov FT
FK Lovcen
1
Grbalj Radanovici
2
12 Nov FT
Igalo
0
Berane
2
12 Nov FT
FK Iskra
2
FK Internacional
0
12 Nov FT
FK Bokelj
1
Otrant
1
12 Nov FT
Kom
1
FK Podgorica
1
18 Nov FT
FK Lovcen
2
Igalo
2
18 Nov FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Iskra
0
18 Nov FT
Otrant
2
Berane
0
18 Nov FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Bokelj
1
19 Nov FT
FK Internacional
2
Kom
3
26 Nov FT
FK Bokelj
4
FK Internacional
1
26 Nov FT
Igalo
0
Otrant
2
26 Nov FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Lovcen
0
26 Nov FT
Kom
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
28 Nov FT
Berane
3
FK Podgorica
1
03 Dec FT
Berane
2
FK Internacional
2
03 Dec FT
Otrant
3
FK Podgorica
1
03 Dec FT
FK Iskra
2
Igalo
1
03 Dec FT
Kom
4
FK Lovcen
2
04 Dec FT
FK Bokelj
1
Grbalj Radanovici
1
02 Mar FT
FK Internacional
0
Otrant
1
02 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Kom
0
02 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
0
FK Bokelj
3
02 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0
Berane
2
02 Mar FT
Igalo
1
FK Podgorica
1
06 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Iskra
0
06 Mar FT
Berane
1
FK Lovcen
2
06 Mar FT
Otrant
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
06 Mar FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Internacional
1
06 Mar FT
Kom
0
Igalo
2
10 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Berane
2
10 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
0
Otrant
0
10 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
FK Podgorica
1
10 Mar FT
Igalo
0
FK Internacional
1
10 Mar FT
Kom
0
FK Bokelj
1
16 Mar FT
FK Podgorica
2
FK Lovcen
2
16 Mar FT
Berane
2
Kom
2
16 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
1
Igalo
1
16 Mar FT
FK Internacional
0
Grbalj Radanovici
0
16 Mar FT
Otrant
1
FK Iskra
1
20 Mar FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Internacional
1
20 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
3
Berane
1
20 Mar FT
Igalo
0
Grbalj Radanovici
0
20 Mar FT
Kom
0
Otrant
3
24 Mar FT
Berane
0
Igalo
0
24 Mar FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Iskra
0
24 Mar FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Lovcen
0
24 Mar FT
Otrant
0
FK Bokelj
0
30 Mar FT
FK Bokelj
2
FK Podgorica
0
30 Mar FT
FK Iskra
1
Grbalj Radanovici
0
30 Mar FT
Igalo
4
FK Lovcen
1
30 Mar FT
Kom
2
FK Internacional
1
31 Mar FT
Berane
0
Otrant
1
03 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
1
Berane
0
03 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
FK Bokelj
4
03 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
1
FK Iskra
0
03 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2
Kom
1
03 Apr FT
Otrant
2
Igalo
1
07 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
Berane
0
07 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
2
Kom
1
07 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
FK Bokelj
3
07 Apr FT
Igalo
1
FK Iskra
1
07 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
0
Otrant
2
13 Apr FT
Otrant
1
FK Internacional
0
13 Apr FT
FK Bokelj
3
FK Lovcen
0
13 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
0
Igalo
1
13 Apr FT
Kom
0
FK Iskra
1
14 Apr FT
Berane
0
Grbalj Radanovici
2
17 Apr FT
FK Iskra
1
FK Podgorica
2
20 Apr FT
FK Lovcen
0
Berane
0
20 Apr FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0
Otrant
4
20 Apr FT
Igalo
2
Kom
0
20 Apr FT
FK Internacional
1
FK Podgorica
4
20 Apr FT
FK Iskra
0
FK Bokelj
2
24 Apr FT
Berane
2
FK Iskra
3
24 Apr FT
FK Bokelj
0
Kom
1
24 Apr FT
FK Internacional
0
Igalo
2
24 Apr FT
FK Podgorica
2
Grbalj Radanovici
1
24 Apr FT
Otrant
4
FK Lovcen
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Otrant
31
20
9
2
52
18
34
69
2
FK Bokelj
31
20
8
3
57
22
35
68
3
FK Podgorica
30
15
7
8
52
35
17
52
4
Grbalj Radanovici
31
11
9
11
39
43
-4
42
5
Igalo
31
11
7
13
37
33
4
40
6
FK Lovcen
31
9
9
13
31
53
-22
36
7
FK Iskra
31
10
5
16
31
44
-13
35
8
Kom
30
9
5
16
34
45
-11
32
9
FK Internacional
31
6
10
15
30
45
-15
28
10
Berane
31
5
7
19
29
54
-25
22
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Montenegro - 2 Cfl - Oddsbook