FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Decic Tuzi
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
21 Apr FT
Jezero
3
Buducnost Podgorica
1
21 Apr FT
Sutjeska
3
Jedinstvo BP
1
21 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Mornar
2
21 Apr FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Petrovac
0
14 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Sutjeska
0
13 Apr FT
Mornar
5
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
13 Apr FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3
Rudar Pljevlja
1
13 Apr FT
Petrovac
2
Decic Tuzi
1
13 Apr FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
Jezero
0
09 Apr FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
08 Apr FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Petrovac
0
07 Apr FT
Jezero
4
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
07 Apr FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
07 Apr FT
Sutjeska
2
Mornar
0
03 Apr FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
03 Apr FT
Mornar
1
Petrovac
0
03 Apr FT
Sutjeska
2
Jezero
1
03 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
4
Rudar Pljevlja
2
03 Apr FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Decic Tuzi
2
30 Mar FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Petrovac
0
30 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Decic Tuzi
2
30 Mar FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
30 Mar FT
Jezero
3
Mornar
1
30 Mar FT
Sutjeska
2
Rudar Pljevlja
1
17 Mar FT
Mornar
1
Buducnost Podgorica
0
17 Mar FT
Petrovac
1
Jedinstvo BP
0
17 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Sutjeska
0
17 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Jezero
1
17 Mar FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
13 Mar FT
Jezero
1
Decic Tuzi
1
13 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Petrovac
1
13 Mar FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Buducnost Podgorica
2
13 Mar FT
Sutjeska
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
13 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Mornar
0
10 Mar FT
Buducnost Podgorica
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
09 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Rudar Pljevlja
1
09 Mar FT
Mornar
0
Jedinstvo BP
0
09 Mar FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Jezero
1
09 Mar FT
Petrovac
1
Sutjeska
2
03 Mar FT
Sutjeska
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
03 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Mornar
1
03 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
03 Mar FT
Jezero
0
Petrovac
2
03 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
28 Feb FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0
Jezero
1
28 Feb FT
Mornar
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
28 Feb FT
Petrovac
1
Rudar Pljevlja
1
28 Feb FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Sutjeska
1
28 Feb FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Decic Tuzi
3
25 Feb FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Petrovac
1
24 Feb FT
Sutjeska
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
24 Feb FT
Jezero
0
Jedinstvo BP
3
24 Feb FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Mornar
2
24 Feb FT
Rudar Pljevlja
3
Buducnost Podgorica
0
18 Feb FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Decic Tuzi
2
18 Feb FT
Mornar
1
Sutjeska
0
17 Feb FT
Petrovac
3
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
17 Feb FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
17 Feb FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
3
Jezero
1
10 Dec FT
Jezero
0
Sutjeska
0
10 Dec FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Buducnost Podgorica
3
09 Dec FT
Petrovac
0
Mornar
0
09 Dec FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Jedinstvo BP
1
09 Dec FT
Rudar Pljevlja
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
04 Dec FT
Mornar
2
Jezero
1
02 Dec FT
Petrovac
2
Buducnost Podgorica
2
02 Dec FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
Jedinstvo BP
0
02 Dec FT
Decic Tuzi
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
02 Dec FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Sutjeska
2
28 Nov FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Petrovac
1
27 Nov FT
Jezero
4
Rudar Pljevlja
1
26 Nov FT
Buducnost Podgorica
4
Mornar
3
26 Nov FT
Sutjeska
1
Decic Tuzi
1
26 Nov FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
13 Nov FT
Mornar
2
Rudar Pljevlja
1
11 Nov FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Jezero
0
11 Nov FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3
Jedinstvo BP
2
11 Nov FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Sutjeska
1
11 Nov FT
Petrovac
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
05 Nov FT
Sutjeska
3
Petrovac
2
05 Nov FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Mornar
1
05 Nov FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
05 Nov FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Decic Tuzi
1
04 Nov FT
Jezero
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
28 Oct FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Sutjeska
0
28 Oct FT
Mornar
0
Decic Tuzi
1
28 Oct FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Rudar Pljevlja
1
28 Oct FT
Petrovac
0
Jezero
0
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo BP
3
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
22 Oct FT
Jezero
1
Buducnost Podgorica
3
21 Oct FT
Decic Tuzi
4
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
21 Oct FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Mornar
2
21 Oct FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Petrovac
0
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska
2
Jedinstvo BP
0
08 Oct FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
07 Oct FT
Mornar
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
07 Oct FT
Petrovac
2
Decic Tuzi
3
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
Jezero
3
07 Oct FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Sutjeska
1
01 Oct FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Petrovac
2
01 Oct FT
Decic Tuzi
2
Buducnost Podgorica
0
01 Oct FT
Jezero
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
01 Oct FT
Sutjeska
0
Mornar
1
01 Oct FT
Rudar Pljevlja
2
Jedinstvo BP
2
27 Sep FT
Mornar
0
Petrovac
0
27 Sep FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
27 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Decic Tuzi
1
27 Sep FT
Sutjeska
1
Jezero
1
27 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
23 Sep FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Petrovac
1
23 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
23 Sep FT
Jezero
0
Mornar
1
23 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Decic Tuzi
1
23 Sep FT
Sutjeska
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
17 Sep FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Sutjeska
4
16 Sep FT
Mornar
0
Buducnost Podgorica
0
16 Sep FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
16 Sep FT
Petrovac
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
16 Sep FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Jezero
1
03 Sep FT
Sutjeska
3
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
3
03 Sep FT
Jezero
0
Decic Tuzi
0
03 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Buducnost Podgorica
4
03 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Petrovac
2
03 Sep FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Mornar
0
26 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
26 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Rudar Pljevlja
1
26 Aug FT
Mornar
4
Jedinstvo BP
3
26 Aug FT
Petrovac
1
Sutjeska
1
25 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Jezero
2
20 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Mornar
1
20 Aug FT
Jezero
2
Petrovac
0
20 Aug FT
Sutjeska
1
Buducnost Podgorica
2
20 Aug FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
20 Aug FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jedinstvo BP
2
13 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Jezero
1
13 Aug FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Sutjeska
0
13 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Decic Tuzi
2
12 Aug FT
Mornar
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
12 Aug FT
Petrovac
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
09 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Decic Tuzi
1
06 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Petrovac
2
06 Aug FT
Sutjeska
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
05 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Mornar
1
05 Aug FT
Jezero
1
Jedinstvo BP
0
05 Aug FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Buducnost Podgorica
4
30 Jul FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jezero
2
30 Jul FT
Mornar
1
Sutjeska
1
29 Jul FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
29 Jul FT
Petrovac
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
23 Jul FT
Jezero
0
Sutjeska
1
23 Jul FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
22 Jul FT
Decic Tuzi
2
Jedinstvo BP
1
22 Jul FT
Petrovac
0
Mornar
0
22 Jul FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
Buducnost Podgorica
1

results

22 Jul FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
Buducnost Podgorica
1
22 Jul FT
Decic Tuzi
2
Jedinstvo BP
1
22 Jul FT
Petrovac
0
Mornar
0
23 Jul FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
23 Jul FT
Jezero
0
Sutjeska
1
29 Jul FT
Petrovac
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
29 Jul FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
30 Jul FT
Mornar
1
Sutjeska
1
30 Jul FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jezero
2
05 Aug FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Buducnost Podgorica
4
05 Aug FT
Jezero
1
Jedinstvo BP
0
05 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Mornar
1
06 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Petrovac
2
06 Aug FT
Sutjeska
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
09 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Decic Tuzi
1
12 Aug FT
Mornar
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
12 Aug FT
Petrovac
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
13 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Jezero
1
13 Aug FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Sutjeska
0
13 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Decic Tuzi
2
20 Aug FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jedinstvo BP
2
20 Aug FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
20 Aug FT
Sutjeska
1
Buducnost Podgorica
2
20 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Mornar
1
20 Aug FT
Jezero
2
Petrovac
0
25 Aug FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Jezero
2
26 Aug FT
Petrovac
1
Sutjeska
1
26 Aug FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
26 Aug FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Rudar Pljevlja
1
26 Aug FT
Mornar
4
Jedinstvo BP
3
03 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Petrovac
2
03 Sep FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Mornar
0
03 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Buducnost Podgorica
4
03 Sep FT
Jezero
0
Decic Tuzi
0
03 Sep FT
Sutjeska
3
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
3
16 Sep FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Jezero
1
16 Sep FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
16 Sep FT
Petrovac
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
16 Sep FT
Mornar
0
Buducnost Podgorica
0
17 Sep FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Sutjeska
4
23 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Decic Tuzi
1
23 Sep FT
Sutjeska
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
23 Sep FT
Jezero
0
Mornar
1
23 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
23 Sep FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Petrovac
1
27 Sep FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
27 Sep FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Decic Tuzi
1
27 Sep FT
Sutjeska
1
Jezero
1
27 Sep FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
27 Sep FT
Mornar
0
Petrovac
0
01 Oct FT
Rudar Pljevlja
2
Jedinstvo BP
2
01 Oct FT
Decic Tuzi
2
Buducnost Podgorica
0
01 Oct FT
Jezero
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
01 Oct FT
Sutjeska
0
Mornar
1
01 Oct FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Petrovac
2
07 Oct FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Sutjeska
1
07 Oct FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
Jezero
3
07 Oct FT
Mornar
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
07 Oct FT
Petrovac
2
Decic Tuzi
3
08 Oct FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Rudar Pljevlja
0
21 Oct FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Mornar
2
21 Oct FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Petrovac
0
21 Oct FT
Sutjeska
2
Jedinstvo BP
0
21 Oct FT
Decic Tuzi
4
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
22 Oct FT
Jezero
1
Buducnost Podgorica
3
28 Oct FT
Jedinstvo BP
3
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
28 Oct FT
Petrovac
0
Jezero
0
28 Oct FT
Mornar
0
Decic Tuzi
1
28 Oct FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Rudar Pljevlja
1
28 Oct FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Sutjeska
0
04 Nov FT
Jezero
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
05 Nov FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
05 Nov FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Decic Tuzi
1
05 Nov FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Mornar
1
05 Nov FT
Sutjeska
3
Petrovac
2
11 Nov FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3
Jedinstvo BP
2
11 Nov FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Sutjeska
1
11 Nov FT
Petrovac
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
11 Nov FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Jezero
0
13 Nov FT
Mornar
2
Rudar Pljevlja
1
26 Nov FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
26 Nov FT
Buducnost Podgorica
4
Mornar
3
26 Nov FT
Sutjeska
1
Decic Tuzi
1
27 Nov FT
Jezero
4
Rudar Pljevlja
1
28 Nov FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Petrovac
1
02 Dec FT
Decic Tuzi
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
02 Dec FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Sutjeska
2
02 Dec FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
Jedinstvo BP
0
02 Dec FT
Petrovac
2
Buducnost Podgorica
2
04 Dec FT
Mornar
2
Jezero
1
09 Dec FT
Rudar Pljevlja
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
09 Dec FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Jedinstvo BP
1
09 Dec FT
Petrovac
0
Mornar
0
10 Dec FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Buducnost Podgorica
3
10 Dec FT
Jezero
0
Sutjeska
0
17 Feb FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
3
Jezero
1
17 Feb FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Rudar Pljevlja
0
17 Feb FT
Petrovac
3
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
18 Feb FT
Mornar
1
Sutjeska
0
18 Feb FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Decic Tuzi
2
24 Feb FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
Mornar
2
24 Feb FT
Rudar Pljevlja
3
Buducnost Podgorica
0
24 Feb FT
Jezero
0
Jedinstvo BP
3
24 Feb FT
Sutjeska
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
25 Feb FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Petrovac
1
28 Feb FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Sutjeska
1
28 Feb FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Decic Tuzi
3
28 Feb FT
Mornar
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
28 Feb FT
Petrovac
1
Rudar Pljevlja
1
28 Feb FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0
Jezero
1
03 Mar FT
Jezero
0
Petrovac
2
03 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
03 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
03 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Mornar
1
03 Mar FT
Sutjeska
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
09 Mar FT
Petrovac
1
Sutjeska
2
09 Mar FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Jezero
1
09 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
3
Rudar Pljevlja
1
09 Mar FT
Mornar
0
Jedinstvo BP
0
10 Mar FT
Buducnost Podgorica
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
13 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Mornar
0
13 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Petrovac
1
13 Mar FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
Buducnost Podgorica
2
13 Mar FT
Sutjeska
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
13 Mar FT
Jezero
1
Decic Tuzi
1
17 Mar FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
17 Mar FT
Decic Tuzi
0
Sutjeska
0
17 Mar FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0
Jezero
1
17 Mar FT
Petrovac
1
Jedinstvo BP
0
17 Mar FT
Mornar
1
Buducnost Podgorica
0
30 Mar FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Decic Tuzi
2
30 Mar FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
30 Mar FT
Jezero
3
Mornar
1
30 Mar FT
Sutjeska
2
Rudar Pljevlja
1
30 Mar FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
Petrovac
0
03 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
4
Rudar Pljevlja
2
03 Apr FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Decic Tuzi
2
03 Apr FT
Sutjeska
2
Jezero
1
03 Apr FT
Mornar
1
Petrovac
0
03 Apr FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
2
07 Apr FT
Jezero
4
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
07 Apr FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Jedinstvo BP
1
07 Apr FT
Sutjeska
2
Mornar
0
08 Apr FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
Petrovac
0
09 Apr FT
Decic Tuzi
1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
13 Apr FT
Jedinstvo BP
2
Jezero
0
13 Apr FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3
Rudar Pljevlja
1
13 Apr FT
Petrovac
2
Decic Tuzi
1
13 Apr FT
Mornar
5
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
14 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Sutjeska
0
21 Apr FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1
Petrovac
0
21 Apr FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
Mornar
2
21 Apr FT
Sutjeska
3
Jedinstvo BP
1
21 Apr FT
Decic Tuzi
2
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0
21 Apr FT
Jezero
3
Buducnost Podgorica
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Decic Tuzi
31
16
9
6
44
25
19
57
2
Buducnost Podgorica
31
15
9
7
57
37
20
54
3
Sutjeska
31
13
13
5
41
27
14
52
4
Mornar
31
13
12
6
35
28
7
51
5
Jezero
31
13
9
9
38
31
7
48
6
Petrovac
31
8
14
9
32
32
0
38
7
FK Arsenal Tivat
31
8
13
10
36
47
-11
37
8
Jedinstvo BP
31
6
10
15
33
46
-13
28
9
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
31
6
7
18
30
52
-22
25
10
Rudar Pljevlja
31
6
6
19
22
43
-21
24
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Montenegro - 1 Cfl - Oddsbook