FIXTURES

RESULTS

04 May FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Hibernians
1
03 May FT
Gzira United
3
Floriana
1
03 May FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Balzan FC
1
03 May FT
Mosta
2
Naxxar Lions FC
0
03 May FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Birkirkara
2
02 May FT
Valletta
5
Gudja United
2
02 May FT
Sliema Wanderers
3
Sirens FC
0
28 Apr FT
Birkirkara
2
Sirens FC
2
28 Apr FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Gzira United
1
28 Apr FT
Balzan FC
0
Mosta
0
28 Apr FT
Naxxar Lions FC
4
Valletta
0
27 Apr FT
Hibernians
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
27 Apr FT
Floriana
0
Hamrun Spartans
5
27 Apr FT
Gudja United
0
Sliema Wanderers
6
21 Apr FT
Valletta
1
Balzan FC
0
21 Apr FT
Mosta
3
Hibernians
1
21 Apr FT
Sirens FC
2
Gudja United
0
20 Apr FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Floriana
0
20 Apr FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Naxxar Lions FC
0
20 Apr FT
Gzira United
0
Birkirkara
0
20 Apr FT
Hamrun Spartans
4
Santa Lucia FC
1
14 Apr FT
Hibernians
2
Valletta
2
14 Apr FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Sirens FC
2
14 Apr FT
Balzan FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
14 Apr FT
Birkirkara
2
Gudja United
0
13 Apr FT
Gzira United
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
13 Apr FT
Floriana
4
Mosta
0
12 Apr FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
3
07 Apr FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Hibernians
0
07 Apr FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Birkirkara
0
07 Apr FT
Mosta
1
Santa Lucia FC
1
06 Apr FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Gzira United
1
06 Apr FT
Gudja United
2
Naxxar Lions FC
4
06 Apr FT
Sirens FC
1
Balzan FC
4
06 Apr FT
Valletta
0
Floriana
2
17 Mar FT
Gzira United
2
Mosta
1
17 Mar FT
Balzan FC
2
Gudja United
0
16 Mar FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Marsaxlokk FC
2
16 Mar FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Valletta
0
16 Mar FT
Floriana
2
Sliema Wanderers
0
16 Mar FT
Hibernians
2
Sirens FC
1
14 Mar FT
Birkirkara
0
Naxxar Lions FC
2
10 Mar FT
Sliema Wanderers
3
Santa Lucia FC
1
10 Mar FT
Valletta
1
Gzira United
1
10 Mar FT
Gudja United
0
Hibernians
3
10 Mar FT
Mosta
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
09 Mar FT
Sirens FC
0
Floriana
3
09 Mar FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Birkirkara
0
08 Mar FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Balzan FC
1
03 Mar FT
Floriana
5
Gudja United
1
03 Mar FT
Gzira United
0
Sliema Wanderers
2
03 Mar FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Mosta
2
02 Mar FT
Birkirkara
1
Balzan FC
1
02 Mar FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Sirens FC
1
02 Mar FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Valletta
1
02 Mar FT
Hibernians
0
Naxxar Lions FC
2
25 Feb FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Floriana
3
25 Feb FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Hamrun Spartans
0
25 Feb FT
Gudja United
0
Santa Lucia FC
4
25 Feb FT
Valletta
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
25 Feb FT
Sirens FC
0
Gzira United
4
24 Feb FT
Mosta
0
Birkirkara
2
24 Feb FT
Balzan FC
0
Hibernians
0
18 Feb FT
Gzira United
3
Gudja United
0
18 Feb FT
Floriana
2
Balzan FC
2
18 Feb FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Sirens FC
0
17 Feb FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
2
17 Feb FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
0
17 Feb FT
Birkirkara
1
Hibernians
1
17 Feb FT
Mosta
1
Valletta
0
11 Feb FT
Sirens FC
1
Marsaxlokk FC
1
11 Feb FT
Gudja United
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
10 Feb FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Gzira United
1
10 Feb FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Mosta
0
10 Feb FT
Balzan FC
0
Santa Lucia FC
1
10 Feb FT
Hibernians
0
Floriana
2
09 Feb FT
Valletta
0
Birkirkara
1
04 Feb FT
Gzira United
1
Balzan FC
1
04 Feb FT
Hamrun Spartans
4
Naxxar Lions FC
1
04 Feb FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Hibernians
2
03 Feb FT
Marsaxlokk FC
2
Gudja United
1
03 Feb FT
Mosta
0
Sirens FC
0
03 Feb FT
Birkirkara
1
Floriana
2
03 Feb FT
Valletta
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
28 Jan FT
Gudja United
0
Mosta
1
28 Jan FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Birkirkara
0
28 Jan FT
Hibernians
3
Gzira United
2
28 Jan FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
0
28 Jan FT
Sirens FC
0
Valletta
3
27 Jan FT
Balzan FC
1
Hamrun Spartans
7
27 Jan FT
Floriana
2
Santa Lucia FC
0
21 Jan FT
Balzan FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
0
21 Jan FT
Floriana
0
Gzira United
1
21 Jan FT
Birkirkara
1
Santa Lucia FC
2
20 Jan FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Mosta
0
20 Jan FT
Gudja United
0
Valletta
3
20 Jan FT
Hibernians
1
Hamrun Spartans
2
20 Jan FT
Sirens FC
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
07 Jan FT
Mosta
0
Balzan FC
2
07 Jan FT
Valletta
1
Naxxar Lions FC
2
07 Jan FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Hibernians
1
07 Jan FT
Sirens FC
1
Birkirkara
2
07 Jan FT
Sliema Wanderers
2
Gudja United
0
06 Jan FT
Gzira United
1
Santa Lucia FC
2
06 Jan FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Floriana
0
17 Dec FT
Floriana
3
Marsaxlokk FC
2
17 Dec FT
Hibernians
0
Mosta
0
17 Dec FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Hamrun Spartans
3
17 Dec FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
4
16 Dec FT
Balzan FC
0
Valletta
0
16 Dec FT
Birkirkara
3
Gzira United
2
16 Dec FT
Gudja United
1
Sirens FC
2
13 Dec FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Gzira United
1
13 Dec FT
Gudja United
1
Birkirkara
1
10 Dec FT
Sirens FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
10 Dec FT
Marsaxlokk FC
3
Santa Lucia FC
0
09 Dec FT
Mosta
0
Floriana
3
09 Dec FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Balzan FC
0
09 Dec FT
Valletta
0
Hibernians
2
03 Dec FT
Hibernians
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
03 Dec FT
Floriana
1
Valletta
0
03 Dec FT
Gzira United
2
Marsaxlokk FC
4
03 Dec FT
Naxxar Lions FC
2
Gudja United
1
02 Dec FT
Balzan FC
3
Sirens FC
0
02 Dec FT
Birkirkara
3
Hamrun Spartans
0
02 Dec FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Mosta
0
26 Nov FT
Valletta
1
Santa Lucia FC
1
26 Nov FT
Naxxar Lions FC
2
Birkirkara
0
26 Nov FT
Mosta
0
Gzira United
3
25 Nov FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
25 Nov FT
Gudja United
2
Balzan FC
2
25 Nov FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Floriana
2
25 Nov FT
Sirens FC
1
Hibernians
2
05 Nov FT
Balzan FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
2
05 Nov FT
Floriana
3
Sirens FC
0
05 Nov FT
Hibernians
1
Gudja United
0
05 Nov FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
05 Nov FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Mosta
1
04 Nov FT
Gzira United
1
Valletta
1
04 Nov FT
Birkirkara
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
29 Oct FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Gzira United
0
29 Oct FT
Balzan FC
0
Birkirkara
3
29 Oct FT
Gudja United
1
Floriana
1
29 Oct FT
Sirens FC
0
Santa Lucia FC
0
28 Oct FT
Mosta
3
Marsaxlokk FC
2
28 Oct FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Hibernians
0
28 Oct FT
Valletta
1
Hamrun Spartans
2
22 Oct FT
Gzira United
1
Sirens FC
0
22 Oct FT
Hibernians
0
Balzan FC
2
22 Oct FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Valletta
1
21 Oct FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
21 Oct FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Gudja United
0
21 Oct FT
Birkirkara
0
Mosta
2
21 Oct FT
Floriana
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
01 Oct FT
Gudja United
1
Gzira United
6
01 Oct FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Marsaxlokk FC
1
01 Oct FT
Naxxar Lions FC
4
Santa Lucia FC
0
01 Oct FT
Sirens FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
01 Oct FT
Balzan FC
0
Floriana
3
30 Sep FT
Valletta
1
Mosta
1
30 Sep FT
Hibernians
0
Birkirkara
1
27 Sep FT
Mosta
0
Sliema Wanderers
3
27 Sep FT
Birkirkara
1
Valletta
1
27 Sep FT
Hamrun Spartans
3
Gudja United
0
27 Sep FT
Marsaxlokk FC
3
Sirens FC
1
26 Sep FT
Gzira United
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
26 Sep FT
Floriana
2
Hibernians
0
26 Sep FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Balzan FC
1
24 Sep FT
Gudja United
1
Marsaxlokk FC
1
24 Sep FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Valletta
0
23 Sep FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
23 Sep FT
Balzan FC
1
Gzira United
0
23 Sep FT
Floriana
2
Birkirkara
0
23 Sep FT
Hibernians
3
Santa Lucia FC
2
22 Sep FT
Sirens FC
1
Mosta
1
17 Sep FT
Mosta
0
Gudja United
0
17 Sep FT
Valletta
2
Sirens FC
0
17 Sep FT
Birkirkara
1
Sliema Wanderers
0
17 Sep FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Floriana
4
16 Sep FT
Gzira United
0
Hibernians
4
16 Sep FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Balzan FC
0
15 Sep FT
Marsaxlokk FC
5
Naxxar Lions FC
1

results

15 Sep FT
Marsaxlokk FC
5
Naxxar Lions FC
1
16 Sep FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Balzan FC
0
16 Sep FT
Gzira United
0
Hibernians
4
17 Sep FT
Birkirkara
1
Sliema Wanderers
0
17 Sep FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Floriana
4
17 Sep FT
Valletta
2
Sirens FC
0
17 Sep FT
Mosta
0
Gudja United
0
22 Sep FT
Sirens FC
1
Mosta
1
23 Sep FT
Floriana
2
Birkirkara
0
23 Sep FT
Hibernians
3
Santa Lucia FC
2
23 Sep FT
Balzan FC
1
Gzira United
0
23 Sep FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
24 Sep FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Valletta
0
24 Sep FT
Gudja United
1
Marsaxlokk FC
1
26 Sep FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Balzan FC
1
26 Sep FT
Floriana
2
Hibernians
0
26 Sep FT
Gzira United
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
27 Sep FT
Hamrun Spartans
3
Gudja United
0
27 Sep FT
Marsaxlokk FC
3
Sirens FC
1
27 Sep FT
Birkirkara
1
Valletta
1
27 Sep FT
Mosta
0
Sliema Wanderers
3
30 Sep FT
Hibernians
0
Birkirkara
1
30 Sep FT
Valletta
1
Mosta
1
01 Oct FT
Balzan FC
0
Floriana
3
01 Oct FT
Naxxar Lions FC
4
Santa Lucia FC
0
01 Oct FT
Sirens FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
01 Oct FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Marsaxlokk FC
1
01 Oct FT
Gudja United
1
Gzira United
6
21 Oct FT
Birkirkara
0
Mosta
2
21 Oct FT
Floriana
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
21 Oct FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Gudja United
0
21 Oct FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
22 Oct FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Valletta
1
22 Oct FT
Hibernians
0
Balzan FC
2
22 Oct FT
Gzira United
1
Sirens FC
0
28 Oct FT
Valletta
1
Hamrun Spartans
2
28 Oct FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Hibernians
0
28 Oct FT
Mosta
3
Marsaxlokk FC
2
29 Oct FT
Sirens FC
0
Santa Lucia FC
0
29 Oct FT
Balzan FC
0
Birkirkara
3
29 Oct FT
Gudja United
1
Floriana
1
29 Oct FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Gzira United
0
04 Nov FT
Birkirkara
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
04 Nov FT
Gzira United
1
Valletta
1
05 Nov FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Mosta
1
05 Nov FT
Hibernians
1
Gudja United
0
05 Nov FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
05 Nov FT
Balzan FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
2
05 Nov FT
Floriana
3
Sirens FC
0
25 Nov FT
Sirens FC
1
Hibernians
2
25 Nov FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Floriana
2
25 Nov FT
Gudja United
2
Balzan FC
2
25 Nov FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
26 Nov FT
Mosta
0
Gzira United
3
26 Nov FT
Naxxar Lions FC
2
Birkirkara
0
26 Nov FT
Valletta
1
Santa Lucia FC
1
02 Dec FT
Birkirkara
3
Hamrun Spartans
0
02 Dec FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Mosta
0
02 Dec FT
Balzan FC
3
Sirens FC
0
03 Dec FT
Naxxar Lions FC
2
Gudja United
1
03 Dec FT
Floriana
1
Valletta
0
03 Dec FT
Gzira United
2
Marsaxlokk FC
4
03 Dec FT
Hibernians
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
09 Dec FT
Sliema Wanderers
1
Balzan FC
0
09 Dec FT
Valletta
0
Hibernians
2
09 Dec FT
Mosta
0
Floriana
3
10 Dec FT
Marsaxlokk FC
3
Santa Lucia FC
0
10 Dec FT
Sirens FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
1
13 Dec FT
Gudja United
1
Birkirkara
1
13 Dec FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Gzira United
1
16 Dec FT
Birkirkara
3
Gzira United
2
16 Dec FT
Gudja United
1
Sirens FC
2
16 Dec FT
Balzan FC
0
Valletta
0
17 Dec FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
4
17 Dec FT
Hibernians
0
Mosta
0
17 Dec FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Hamrun Spartans
3
17 Dec FT
Floriana
3
Marsaxlokk FC
2
06 Jan FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Floriana
0
06 Jan FT
Gzira United
1
Santa Lucia FC
2
07 Jan FT
Sliema Wanderers
2
Gudja United
0
07 Jan FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Hibernians
1
07 Jan FT
Sirens FC
1
Birkirkara
2
07 Jan FT
Mosta
0
Balzan FC
2
07 Jan FT
Valletta
1
Naxxar Lions FC
2
20 Jan FT
Hibernians
1
Hamrun Spartans
2
20 Jan FT
Sirens FC
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
20 Jan FT
Gudja United
0
Valletta
3
20 Jan FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Mosta
0
21 Jan FT
Birkirkara
1
Santa Lucia FC
2
21 Jan FT
Floriana
0
Gzira United
1
21 Jan FT
Balzan FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
0
27 Jan FT
Floriana
2
Santa Lucia FC
0
27 Jan FT
Balzan FC
1
Hamrun Spartans
7
28 Jan FT
Sirens FC
0
Valletta
3
28 Jan FT
Hibernians
3
Gzira United
2
28 Jan FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
0
28 Jan FT
Gudja United
0
Mosta
1
28 Jan FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Birkirkara
0
03 Feb FT
Birkirkara
1
Floriana
2
03 Feb FT
Valletta
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
03 Feb FT
Marsaxlokk FC
2
Gudja United
1
03 Feb FT
Mosta
0
Sirens FC
0
04 Feb FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Hibernians
2
04 Feb FT
Hamrun Spartans
4
Naxxar Lions FC
1
04 Feb FT
Gzira United
1
Balzan FC
1
09 Feb FT
Valletta
0
Birkirkara
1
10 Feb FT
Balzan FC
0
Santa Lucia FC
1
10 Feb FT
Hibernians
0
Floriana
2
10 Feb FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Gzira United
1
10 Feb FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Mosta
0
11 Feb FT
Gudja United
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
11 Feb FT
Sirens FC
1
Marsaxlokk FC
1
17 Feb FT
Birkirkara
1
Hibernians
1
17 Feb FT
Mosta
1
Valletta
0
17 Feb FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
2
17 Feb FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Naxxar Lions FC
0
18 Feb FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Sirens FC
0
18 Feb FT
Floriana
2
Balzan FC
2
18 Feb FT
Gzira United
3
Gudja United
0
24 Feb FT
Balzan FC
0
Hibernians
0
24 Feb FT
Mosta
0
Birkirkara
2
25 Feb FT
Sirens FC
0
Gzira United
4
25 Feb FT
Gudja United
0
Santa Lucia FC
4
25 Feb FT
Valletta
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
25 Feb FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Hamrun Spartans
0
25 Feb FT
Naxxar Lions FC
0
Floriana
3
02 Mar FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Valletta
1
02 Mar FT
Hibernians
0
Naxxar Lions FC
2
02 Mar FT
Birkirkara
1
Balzan FC
1
02 Mar FT
Santa Lucia FC
1
Sirens FC
1
03 Mar FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Mosta
2
03 Mar FT
Gzira United
0
Sliema Wanderers
2
03 Mar FT
Floriana
5
Gudja United
1
08 Mar FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Balzan FC
1
09 Mar FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Birkirkara
0
09 Mar FT
Sirens FC
0
Floriana
3
10 Mar FT
Gudja United
0
Hibernians
3
10 Mar FT
Mosta
0
Hamrun Spartans
4
10 Mar FT
Sliema Wanderers
3
Santa Lucia FC
1
10 Mar FT
Valletta
1
Gzira United
1
14 Mar FT
Birkirkara
0
Naxxar Lions FC
2
16 Mar FT
Floriana
2
Sliema Wanderers
0
16 Mar FT
Hibernians
2
Sirens FC
1
16 Mar FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Marsaxlokk FC
2
16 Mar FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Valletta
0
17 Mar FT
Balzan FC
2
Gudja United
0
17 Mar FT
Gzira United
2
Mosta
1
06 Apr FT
Sirens FC
1
Balzan FC
4
06 Apr FT
Valletta
0
Floriana
2
06 Apr FT
Gudja United
2
Naxxar Lions FC
4
06 Apr FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Gzira United
1
07 Apr FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
Birkirkara
0
07 Apr FT
Mosta
1
Santa Lucia FC
1
07 Apr FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Hibernians
0
12 Apr FT
Santa Lucia FC
0
Marsaxlokk FC
3
13 Apr FT
Floriana
4
Mosta
0
13 Apr FT
Gzira United
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
14 Apr FT
Balzan FC
1
Sliema Wanderers
1
14 Apr FT
Birkirkara
2
Gudja United
0
14 Apr FT
Hibernians
2
Valletta
2
14 Apr FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
Sirens FC
2
20 Apr FT
Gzira United
0
Birkirkara
0
20 Apr FT
Hamrun Spartans
4
Santa Lucia FC
1
20 Apr FT
Marsaxlokk FC
1
Floriana
0
20 Apr FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
Naxxar Lions FC
0
21 Apr FT
Sirens FC
2
Gudja United
0
21 Apr FT
Mosta
3
Hibernians
1
21 Apr FT
Valletta
1
Balzan FC
0
27 Apr FT
Gudja United
0
Sliema Wanderers
6
27 Apr FT
Floriana
0
Hamrun Spartans
5
27 Apr FT
Hibernians
0
Marsaxlokk FC
2
28 Apr FT
Balzan FC
0
Mosta
0
28 Apr FT
Naxxar Lions FC
4
Valletta
0
28 Apr FT
Birkirkara
2
Sirens FC
2
28 Apr FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Gzira United
1
02 May FT
Sliema Wanderers
3
Sirens FC
0
02 May FT
Valletta
5
Gudja United
2
03 May FT
Gzira United
3
Floriana
1
03 May FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0
Balzan FC
1
03 May FT
Mosta
2
Naxxar Lions FC
0
03 May FT
Santa Lucia FC
2
Birkirkara
2
04 May FT
Hamrun Spartans
1
Hibernians
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Hamrun Spartans
13
11
1
1
37
7
30
34
2
Floriana
13
9
1
3
26
7
19
28
3
Sliema Wanderers
13
8
3
2
23
8
15
27
4
Marsaxlokk FC
13
7
4
2
22
11
11
25
5
Hibernians
13
5
6
2
17
9
8
21
6
Birkirkara
13
5
5
3
12
10
2
20
7
Balzan Youths
13
5
5
3
17
11
6
20
8
Naxxar Lions FC
13
5
4
4
17
19
-2
19
9
Gzira United
13
5
2
6
23
15
8
17
10
Mosta
13
3
7
3
9
11
-2
16
11
Santa Lucia FC
13
4
3
6
15
23
-8
15
12
Valletta
13
3
5
5
12
14
-2
14
13
Sirens FC
13
2
3
8
9
24
-15
9
14
Gudja United
13
0
2
11
5
29
-24
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Malta - Premier League - Oddsbook