FIXTURES

RESULTS

28 Apr FT
Saint Andrews
5
Lija
0
28 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Luqa Sa
3
28 Apr FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
26 Apr FT
Fgura United
1
Swieqi United FC
1
26 Apr FT
Msida
1
Attard
1
21 Apr FT
Luqa Sa
2
Saint Andrews
2
21 Apr FT
Msida
2
Fgura United
2
21 Apr FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
Swieqi United FC
1
20 Apr FT
Lija
0
Zebbug Rangers
4
20 Apr FT
Attard
1
Tarxien Rainbows
0
14 Apr FT
Fgura United
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
14 Apr FT
Zebbug Rangers
4
Luqa Sa
0
14 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Msida
1
13 Apr FT
Saint Andrews
2
Attard
1
13 Apr FT
Swieqi United FC
4
Lija
0
07 Apr FT
Msida
1
Saint Andrews
3
07 Apr FT
Attard
0
Zebbug Rangers
6
07 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0
Fgura United
1
06 Apr FT
Luqa Sa
0
Swieqi United FC
4
05 Apr FT
Lija
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
17 Mar FT
Zebbug Rangers
6
Msida
0
17 Mar FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
Luqa Sa
1
17 Mar FT
Swieqi United FC
0
Attard
2
16 Mar FT
Fgura United
1
Lija
1
16 Mar FT
Saint Andrews
1
Tarxien Rainbows
0
10 Mar FT
Msida
2
Swieqi United FC
3
10 Mar FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Zebbug Rangers
1
10 Mar FT
Attard
0
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
09 Mar FT
Saint Andrews
0
Fgura United
0
09 Mar FT
Luqa Sa
0
Lija
1
03 Mar FT
Swieqi United FC
0
Tarxien Rainbows
1
03 Mar FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
3
Msida
0
03 Mar FT
Lija
0
Attard
2
02 Mar FT
Fgura United
0
Luqa Sa
1
02 Mar FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Saint Andrews
1
18 Feb FT
Saint Andrews
0
Swieqi United FC
0
18 Feb FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
18 Feb FT
Attard
1
Luqa Sa
2
17 Feb FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Fgura United
0
17 Feb FT
Msida
0
Lija
2
11 Feb FT
Lija
0
Tarxien Rainbows
4
11 Feb FT
Swieqi United FC
3
Zebbug Rangers
1
11 Feb FT
Luqa Sa
2
Msida
0
10 Feb FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
Saint Andrews
1
10 Feb FT
Fgura United
1
Attard
0

results

10 Feb FT
Fgura United
1
Attard
0
10 Feb FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
Saint Andrews
1
11 Feb FT
Luqa Sa
2
Msida
0
11 Feb FT
Lija
0
Tarxien Rainbows
4
11 Feb FT
Swieqi United FC
3
Zebbug Rangers
1
17 Feb FT
Msida
0
Lija
2
17 Feb FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Fgura United
0
18 Feb FT
Attard
1
Luqa Sa
2
18 Feb FT
Saint Andrews
0
Swieqi United FC
0
18 Feb FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
02 Mar FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Saint Andrews
1
02 Mar FT
Fgura United
0
Luqa Sa
1
03 Mar FT
Lija
0
Attard
2
03 Mar FT
Swieqi United FC
0
Tarxien Rainbows
1
03 Mar FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
3
Msida
0
09 Mar FT
Luqa Sa
0
Lija
1
09 Mar FT
Saint Andrews
0
Fgura United
0
10 Mar FT
Attard
0
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
10 Mar FT
Msida
2
Swieqi United FC
3
10 Mar FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Zebbug Rangers
1
16 Mar FT
Saint Andrews
1
Tarxien Rainbows
0
16 Mar FT
Fgura United
1
Lija
1
17 Mar FT
Swieqi United FC
0
Attard
2
17 Mar FT
Zebbug Rangers
6
Msida
0
17 Mar FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
Luqa Sa
1
05 Apr FT
Lija
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
06 Apr FT
Luqa Sa
0
Swieqi United FC
4
07 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0
Fgura United
1
07 Apr FT
Attard
0
Zebbug Rangers
6
07 Apr FT
Msida
1
Saint Andrews
3
13 Apr FT
Swieqi United FC
4
Lija
0
13 Apr FT
Saint Andrews
2
Attard
1
14 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Msida
1
14 Apr FT
Fgura United
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
1
14 Apr FT
Zebbug Rangers
4
Luqa Sa
0
20 Apr FT
Attard
1
Tarxien Rainbows
0
20 Apr FT
Lija
0
Zebbug Rangers
4
21 Apr FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
Swieqi United FC
1
21 Apr FT
Luqa Sa
2
Saint Andrews
2
21 Apr FT
Msida
2
Fgura United
2
26 Apr FT
Fgura United
1
Swieqi United FC
1
26 Apr FT
Msida
1
Attard
1
28 Apr FT
Saint Andrews
5
Lija
0
28 Apr FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3
Luqa Sa
3
28 Apr FT
Zebbug Rangers
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Swieqi United FC
24
10
8
6
34
23
11
38
2
Fgura United
24
10
7
7
39
32
7
37
3
Lija
24
9
5
10
31
44
-13
32
4
Tarxien Rainbows
24
7
10
7
30
22
8
31
5
Zebbug Rangers
24
8
5
11
36
34
2
29
6
Zejtun Corinthians FC
24
6
9
9
24
24
0
27
7
Saint Andrews
24
7
7
10
29
34
-5
28
8
Luqa Sa
24
7
7
10
32
40
-8
28
9
Attard
24
4
6
14
22
46
-24
18
10
Msida
24
2
2
20
16
54
-38
8
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Malta - Challenge League Relegation Group - Oddsbook