FIXTURES

RESULTS

19 May FT
Bashkimi
1
Teteks
0
19 May FT
Belasica
2
Arsimi
1
19 May FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Karaorman
0
19 May FT
FK Sasa
5
FK Vardar Negotino
3
19 May FT
Novaci
2
FK Skopje
1
19 May FT
Ohrid
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
19 May FT
Osogovo
3
Pelister
0
19 May FT
Pobeda
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
5
11 May FT
Arsimi
2
Osogovo
2
11 May FT
FK Skopje
2
Belasica
2
11 May FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
Novaci
1
11 May FT
Karaorman
0
FK Sasa
3
11 May FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
Bashkimi
0
11 May FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
11 May FT
Pelister
1
Pobeda
0
11 May FT
Teteks
2
Ohrid
1
04 May FT
Bashkimi
1
Pelister
2
04 May FT
Belasica
0
FK Vardar Negotino
0
04 May FT
FK Sasa
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
04 May FT
Novaci
6
Karaorman
0
04 May FT
Ohrid
3
FK Detonit Junior
1
04 May FT
Osogovo
2
FK Skopje
1
04 May FT
Pobeda
0
Arsimi
3
04 May FT
Teteks
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
7
30 Apr FT
Arsimi
2
Bashkimi
0
30 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
0
FK Sasa
0
30 Apr FT
FK Skopje
1
Pobeda
1
30 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
3
Osogovo
0
30 Apr FT
Karaorman
0
Belasica
4
30 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
Ohrid
0
30 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Novaci
1
30 Apr FT
Pelister
3
Teteks
0
27 Apr FT
Bashkimi
0
FK Skopje
0
27 Apr FT
Belasica
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
27 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
Pelister
0
27 Apr FT
Novaci
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
27 Apr FT
Ohrid
1
FK Sasa
1
27 Apr FT
Osogovo
2
Karaorman
1
27 Apr FT
Pobeda
1
FK Vardar Negotino
1
27 Apr FT
Teteks
4
Arsimi
6
20 Apr FT
Arsimi
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
20 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Belasica
0
20 Apr FT
FK Sasa
1
Novaci
3
20 Apr FT
FK Skopje
2
Teteks
0
20 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Bashkimi
0
20 Apr FT
Karaorman
0
Pobeda
2
20 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Osogovo
0
20 Apr FT
Pelister
1
Ohrid
0
13 Apr FT
Bashkimi
5
Karaorman
1
13 Apr FT
Belasica
1
FK Sasa
1
13 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
FK Skopje
1
13 Apr FT
Ohrid
2
Novaci
2
13 Apr FT
Osogovo
1
FK Detonit Junior
3
13 Apr FT
Pelister
3
Arsimi
0
13 Apr FT
Pobeda
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
13 Apr FT
Teteks
1
FK Vardar Negotino
2
06 Apr FT
Arsimi
0
Ohrid
0
06 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Pobeda
1
06 Apr FT
FK Sasa
2
Osogovo
1
06 Apr FT
FK Skopje
0
Pelister
1
06 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
1
06 Apr FT
Karaorman
1
Teteks
4
06 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Bashkimi
0
06 Apr FT
Novaci
1
Belasica
3
30 Mar FT
Arsimi
1
FK Skopje
1
30 Mar FT
Bashkimi
1
FK Detonit Junior
0
30 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Karaorman
0
30 Mar FT
Ohrid
2
Belasica
1
30 Mar FT
Osogovo
1
Novaci
0
30 Mar FT
Pelister
3
FK Vardar Negotino
1
30 Mar FT
Pobeda
2
FK Sasa
1
30 Mar FT
Teteks
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
17 Mar FT
Belasica
1
Osogovo
1
17 Mar FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Teteks
0
17 Mar FT
FK Sasa
1
Bashkimi
0
17 Mar FT
FK Skopje
3
Ohrid
0
17 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Arsimi
0
17 Mar FT
Karaorman
1
Pelister
4
17 Mar FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
17 Mar FT
Novaci
2
Pobeda
2
09 Mar FT
Arsimi
3
Karaorman
0
09 Mar FT
Bashkimi
1
Novaci
0
09 Mar FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
09 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
09 Mar FT
Ohrid
5
Osogovo
0
09 Mar FT
Pelister
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
09 Mar FT
Pobeda
0
Belasica
0
09 Mar FT
Teteks
1
FK Sasa
3
05 Mar FT
Belasica
0
Bashkimi
0
05 Mar FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Pelister
0
05 Mar FT
FK Sasa
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
05 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Ohrid
1
05 Mar FT
Karaorman
0
FK Skopje
1
05 Mar FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
Arsimi
2
05 Mar FT
Novaci
1
Teteks
1
05 Mar FT
Osogovo
0
Pobeda
0
02 Mar FT
Arsimi
2
FK Detonit Junior
1
02 Mar FT
Bashkimi
2
Osogovo
1
02 Mar FT
FK Skopje
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
02 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
Karaorman
0
02 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Novaci
0
02 Mar FT
Ohrid
1
Pobeda
0
02 Mar FT
Pelister
2
FK Sasa
0
02 Mar FT
Teteks
1
Belasica
2
25 Feb FT
Karaorman
0
Ohrid
0
24 Feb FT
Belasica
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
1
24 Feb FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
FK Skopje
0
24 Feb FT
FK Sasa
2
Arsimi
3
24 Feb FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
FK Vardar Negotino
1
24 Feb FT
Novaci
1
Pelister
3
24 Feb FT
Osogovo
4
Teteks
0
24 Feb FT
Pobeda
0
Bashkimi
1
17 Feb FT
Arsimi
2
Novaci
0
17 Feb FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Sasa
0
17 Feb FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
FK Detonit Junior
0
17 Feb FT
Karaorman
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
17 Feb FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Osogovo
0
17 Feb FT
Ohrid
0
Bashkimi
2
17 Feb FT
Pelister
3
Belasica
0
17 Feb FT
Teteks
0
Pobeda
0
09 Dec FT
Arsimi
2
Belasica
1
09 Dec FT
FK Skopje
2
Novaci
1
09 Dec FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
FK Sasa
0
09 Dec FT
Karaorman
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
09 Dec FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Pobeda
1
09 Dec FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Ohrid
0
09 Dec FT
Pelister
2
Osogovo
1
09 Dec FT
Teteks
0
Bashkimi
0
02 Dec FT
Bashkimi
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
02 Dec FT
Belasica
0
FK Skopje
1
02 Dec FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
02 Dec FT
FK Sasa
2
Karaorman
2
02 Dec FT
Novaci
3
FK Vardar Negotino
2
02 Dec FT
Ohrid
2
Teteks
0
02 Dec FT
Osogovo
1
Arsimi
1
02 Dec FT
Pobeda
0
Pelister
2
27 Nov FT
FK Skopje
1
Osogovo
0
27 Nov FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
Teteks
0
25 Nov FT
Arsimi
8
Pobeda
1
25 Nov FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Ohrid
0
25 Nov FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Belasica
0
25 Nov FT
Karaorman
1
Novaci
3
25 Nov FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
FK Sasa
2
25 Nov FT
Pelister
4
Bashkimi
0
12 Nov FT
Bashkimi
1
Arsimi
2
12 Nov FT
Belasica
2
Karaorman
1
12 Nov FT
FK Sasa
1
FK Detonit Junior
3
12 Nov FT
Novaci
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
12 Nov FT
Ohrid
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
12 Nov FT
Osogovo
2
FK Vardar Negotino
2
12 Nov FT
Pobeda
1
FK Skopje
0
12 Nov FT
Teteks
0
Pelister
1
04 Nov FT
Arsimi
2
Teteks
1
04 Nov FT
FK Detonit Junior
3
Novaci
0
04 Nov FT
FK Sasa
1
Ohrid
1
04 Nov FT
FK Skopje
3
Bashkimi
1
04 Nov FT
FK Vardar Negotino
3
Pobeda
2
04 Nov FT
Karaorman
2
Osogovo
0
04 Nov FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
Belasica
1
04 Nov FT
Pelister
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
28 Oct FT
Bashkimi
1
FK Vardar Negotino
1
28 Oct FT
Belasica
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
28 Oct FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Arsimi
0
28 Oct FT
Novaci
1
FK Sasa
0
28 Oct FT
Ohrid
1
Pelister
3
28 Oct FT
Osogovo
3
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
28 Oct FT
Pobeda
1
Karaorman
2
28 Oct FT
Teteks
2
FK Skopje
0
21 Oct FT
Arsimi
1
Pelister
1
21 Oct FT
FK Detonit Junior
3
Osogovo
0
21 Oct FT
FK Sasa
2
Belasica
4
21 Oct FT
FK Skopje
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
21 Oct FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Teteks
0
21 Oct FT
Karaorman
1
Bashkimi
2
21 Oct FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
Pobeda
0
21 Oct FT
Novaci
1
Ohrid
3
08 Oct FT
Bashkimi
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
08 Oct FT
Belasica
3
Novaci
1
08 Oct FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
FK Vardar Negotino
1
08 Oct FT
Ohrid
1
Arsimi
0
08 Oct FT
Pelister
0
FK Skopje
0
08 Oct FT
Pobeda
2
FK Detonit Junior
0
08 Oct FT
Teteks
1
Karaorman
1
07 Oct FT
Osogovo
1
FK Sasa
1
30 Sep FT
Belasica
0
Ohrid
1
30 Sep FT
FK Detonit Junior
7
Bashkimi
0
30 Sep FT
FK Sasa
2
Pobeda
1
30 Sep FT
FK Skopje
1
Arsimi
0
30 Sep FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Pelister
1
30 Sep FT
Karaorman
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
30 Sep FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Teteks
4
30 Sep FT
Novaci
1
Osogovo
2
23 Sep FT
Arsimi
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
23 Sep FT
Bashkimi
2
FK Sasa
2
23 Sep FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
23 Sep FT
Ohrid
1
FK Skopje
0
23 Sep FT
Osogovo
3
Belasica
1
23 Sep FT
Pelister
4
Karaorman
1
23 Sep FT
Pobeda
1
Novaci
1
23 Sep FT
Teteks
4
FK Detonit Junior
0
16 Sep FT
Belasica
3
Pobeda
1
16 Sep FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
16 Sep FT
FK Sasa
1
Teteks
2
16 Sep FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
FK Skopje
0
16 Sep FT
Karaorman
0
Arsimi
6
16 Sep FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Pelister
2
16 Sep FT
Novaci
1
Bashkimi
0
16 Sep FT
Osogovo
0
Ohrid
3
03 Sep FT
Arsimi
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
03 Sep FT
Bashkimi
0
Belasica
3
03 Sep FT
FK Skopje
2
Karaorman
1
03 Sep FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
FK Sasa
1
03 Sep FT
Ohrid
2
FK Vardar Negotino
3
03 Sep FT
Pelister
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
03 Sep FT
Pobeda
1
Osogovo
0
03 Sep FT
Teteks
0
Novaci
2
30 Aug FT
Ohrid
1
Karaorman
0
26 Aug FT
Belasica
2
Teteks
0
26 Aug FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Arsimi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Sasa
0
Pelister
3
26 Aug FT
Karaorman
2
FK Vardar Negotino
0
26 Aug FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
4
FK Skopje
2
26 Aug FT
Novaci
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
26 Aug FT
Osogovo
2
Bashkimi
3
26 Aug FT
Pobeda
0
Ohrid
0
20 Aug FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Detonit Junior
4
19 Aug FT
Arsimi
4
FK Sasa
0
19 Aug FT
Bashkimi
2
Pobeda
1
19 Aug FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
19 Aug FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Belasica
0
19 Aug FT
Pelister
4
Novaci
0
19 Aug FT
Teteks
2
Osogovo
1
12 Aug FT
Bashkimi
1
Ohrid
0
12 Aug FT
Belasica
0
Pelister
2
12 Aug FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
12 Aug FT
FK Sasa
1
FK Skopje
1
12 Aug FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Karaorman
0
12 Aug FT
Novaci
2
Arsimi
0
12 Aug FT
Osogovo
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
12 Aug FT
Pobeda
5
Teteks
1

results

12 Aug FT
Bashkimi
1
Ohrid
0
12 Aug FT
Belasica
0
Pelister
2
12 Aug FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
12 Aug FT
FK Sasa
1
FK Skopje
1
12 Aug FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Karaorman
0
12 Aug FT
Novaci
2
Arsimi
0
12 Aug FT
Osogovo
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
12 Aug FT
Pobeda
5
Teteks
1
19 Aug FT
Arsimi
4
FK Sasa
0
19 Aug FT
Bashkimi
2
Pobeda
1
19 Aug FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
19 Aug FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Belasica
0
19 Aug FT
Pelister
4
Novaci
0
19 Aug FT
Teteks
2
Osogovo
1
20 Aug FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Detonit Junior
4
26 Aug FT
Belasica
2
Teteks
0
26 Aug FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Arsimi
0
26 Aug FT
FK Sasa
0
Pelister
3
26 Aug FT
Karaorman
2
FK Vardar Negotino
0
26 Aug FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
4
FK Skopje
2
26 Aug FT
Novaci
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
26 Aug FT
Osogovo
2
Bashkimi
3
26 Aug FT
Pobeda
0
Ohrid
0
30 Aug FT
Ohrid
1
Karaorman
0
03 Sep FT
Arsimi
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
03 Sep FT
Bashkimi
0
Belasica
3
03 Sep FT
FK Skopje
2
Karaorman
1
03 Sep FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
FK Sasa
1
03 Sep FT
Ohrid
2
FK Vardar Negotino
3
03 Sep FT
Pelister
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
03 Sep FT
Pobeda
1
Osogovo
0
03 Sep FT
Teteks
0
Novaci
2
16 Sep FT
Belasica
3
Pobeda
1
16 Sep FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
16 Sep FT
FK Sasa
1
Teteks
2
16 Sep FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
FK Skopje
0
16 Sep FT
Karaorman
0
Arsimi
6
16 Sep FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Pelister
2
16 Sep FT
Novaci
1
Bashkimi
0
16 Sep FT
Osogovo
0
Ohrid
3
23 Sep FT
Arsimi
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
23 Sep FT
Bashkimi
2
FK Sasa
2
23 Sep FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
23 Sep FT
Ohrid
1
FK Skopje
0
23 Sep FT
Osogovo
3
Belasica
1
23 Sep FT
Pelister
4
Karaorman
1
23 Sep FT
Pobeda
1
Novaci
1
23 Sep FT
Teteks
4
FK Detonit Junior
0
30 Sep FT
Belasica
0
Ohrid
1
30 Sep FT
FK Detonit Junior
7
Bashkimi
0
30 Sep FT
FK Sasa
2
Pobeda
1
30 Sep FT
FK Skopje
1
Arsimi
0
30 Sep FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Pelister
1
30 Sep FT
Karaorman
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
30 Sep FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
Teteks
4
30 Sep FT
Novaci
1
Osogovo
2
07 Oct FT
Osogovo
1
FK Sasa
1
08 Oct FT
Bashkimi
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
08 Oct FT
Belasica
3
Novaci
1
08 Oct FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
FK Vardar Negotino
1
08 Oct FT
Ohrid
1
Arsimi
0
08 Oct FT
Pelister
0
FK Skopje
0
08 Oct FT
Pobeda
2
FK Detonit Junior
0
08 Oct FT
Teteks
1
Karaorman
1
21 Oct FT
Arsimi
1
Pelister
1
21 Oct FT
FK Detonit Junior
3
Osogovo
0
21 Oct FT
FK Sasa
2
Belasica
4
21 Oct FT
FK Skopje
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
21 Oct FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Teteks
0
21 Oct FT
Karaorman
1
Bashkimi
2
21 Oct FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
Pobeda
0
21 Oct FT
Novaci
1
Ohrid
3
28 Oct FT
Bashkimi
1
FK Vardar Negotino
1
28 Oct FT
Belasica
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
28 Oct FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Arsimi
0
28 Oct FT
Novaci
1
FK Sasa
0
28 Oct FT
Ohrid
1
Pelister
3
28 Oct FT
Osogovo
3
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
28 Oct FT
Pobeda
1
Karaorman
2
28 Oct FT
Teteks
2
FK Skopje
0
04 Nov FT
Arsimi
2
Teteks
1
04 Nov FT
FK Detonit Junior
3
Novaci
0
04 Nov FT
FK Sasa
1
Ohrid
1
04 Nov FT
FK Skopje
3
Bashkimi
1
04 Nov FT
FK Vardar Negotino
3
Pobeda
2
04 Nov FT
Karaorman
2
Osogovo
0
04 Nov FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
Belasica
1
04 Nov FT
Pelister
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
12 Nov FT
Bashkimi
1
Arsimi
2
12 Nov FT
Belasica
2
Karaorman
1
12 Nov FT
FK Sasa
1
FK Detonit Junior
3
12 Nov FT
Novaci
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
12 Nov FT
Ohrid
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
12 Nov FT
Osogovo
2
FK Vardar Negotino
2
12 Nov FT
Pobeda
1
FK Skopje
0
12 Nov FT
Teteks
0
Pelister
1
25 Nov FT
Arsimi
8
Pobeda
1
25 Nov FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Ohrid
0
25 Nov FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Belasica
0
25 Nov FT
Karaorman
1
Novaci
3
25 Nov FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
3
FK Sasa
2
25 Nov FT
Pelister
4
Bashkimi
0
27 Nov FT
FK Skopje
1
Osogovo
0
27 Nov FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
Teteks
0
02 Dec FT
Bashkimi
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
02 Dec FT
Belasica
0
FK Skopje
1
02 Dec FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
02 Dec FT
FK Sasa
2
Karaorman
2
02 Dec FT
Novaci
3
FK Vardar Negotino
2
02 Dec FT
Ohrid
2
Teteks
0
02 Dec FT
Osogovo
1
Arsimi
1
02 Dec FT
Pobeda
0
Pelister
2
09 Dec FT
Arsimi
2
Belasica
1
09 Dec FT
FK Skopje
2
Novaci
1
09 Dec FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
FK Sasa
0
09 Dec FT
Karaorman
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
09 Dec FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Pobeda
1
09 Dec FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Ohrid
0
09 Dec FT
Pelister
2
Osogovo
1
09 Dec FT
Teteks
0
Bashkimi
0
17 Feb FT
Arsimi
2
Novaci
0
17 Feb FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Sasa
0
17 Feb FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
FK Detonit Junior
0
17 Feb FT
Karaorman
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
17 Feb FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Osogovo
0
17 Feb FT
Ohrid
0
Bashkimi
2
17 Feb FT
Pelister
3
Belasica
0
17 Feb FT
Teteks
0
Pobeda
0
24 Feb FT
Belasica
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
1
24 Feb FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
FK Skopje
0
24 Feb FT
FK Sasa
2
Arsimi
3
24 Feb FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
FK Vardar Negotino
1
24 Feb FT
Novaci
1
Pelister
3
24 Feb FT
Osogovo
4
Teteks
0
24 Feb FT
Pobeda
0
Bashkimi
1
25 Feb FT
Karaorman
0
Ohrid
0
02 Mar FT
Arsimi
2
FK Detonit Junior
1
02 Mar FT
Bashkimi
2
Osogovo
1
02 Mar FT
FK Skopje
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
02 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
Karaorman
0
02 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
Novaci
0
02 Mar FT
Ohrid
1
Pobeda
0
02 Mar FT
Pelister
2
FK Sasa
0
02 Mar FT
Teteks
1
Belasica
2
05 Mar FT
Belasica
0
Bashkimi
0
05 Mar FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Pelister
0
05 Mar FT
FK Sasa
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
05 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Ohrid
1
05 Mar FT
Karaorman
0
FK Skopje
1
05 Mar FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
Arsimi
2
05 Mar FT
Novaci
1
Teteks
1
05 Mar FT
Osogovo
0
Pobeda
0
09 Mar FT
Arsimi
3
Karaorman
0
09 Mar FT
Bashkimi
1
Novaci
0
09 Mar FT
FK Skopje
1
FK Vardar Negotino
0
09 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
09 Mar FT
Ohrid
5
Osogovo
0
09 Mar FT
Pelister
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
09 Mar FT
Pobeda
0
Belasica
0
09 Mar FT
Teteks
1
FK Sasa
3
17 Mar FT
Belasica
1
Osogovo
1
17 Mar FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Teteks
0
17 Mar FT
FK Sasa
1
Bashkimi
0
17 Mar FT
FK Skopje
3
Ohrid
0
17 Mar FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
Arsimi
0
17 Mar FT
Karaorman
1
Pelister
4
17 Mar FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
17 Mar FT
Novaci
2
Pobeda
2
30 Mar FT
Arsimi
1
FK Skopje
1
30 Mar FT
Bashkimi
1
FK Detonit Junior
0
30 Mar FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
3
Karaorman
0
30 Mar FT
Ohrid
2
Belasica
1
30 Mar FT
Osogovo
1
Novaci
0
30 Mar FT
Pelister
3
FK Vardar Negotino
1
30 Mar FT
Pobeda
2
FK Sasa
1
30 Mar FT
Teteks
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
06 Apr FT
Arsimi
0
Ohrid
0
06 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Pobeda
1
06 Apr FT
FK Sasa
2
Osogovo
1
06 Apr FT
FK Skopje
0
Pelister
1
06 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
1
06 Apr FT
Karaorman
1
Teteks
4
06 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Bashkimi
0
06 Apr FT
Novaci
1
Belasica
3
13 Apr FT
Bashkimi
5
Karaorman
1
13 Apr FT
Belasica
1
FK Sasa
1
13 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
FK Skopje
1
13 Apr FT
Ohrid
2
Novaci
2
13 Apr FT
Osogovo
1
FK Detonit Junior
3
13 Apr FT
Pelister
3
Arsimi
0
13 Apr FT
Pobeda
0
Kozuf Gevgjelija
1
13 Apr FT
Teteks
1
FK Vardar Negotino
2
20 Apr FT
Arsimi
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
20 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
1
Belasica
0
20 Apr FT
FK Sasa
1
Novaci
3
20 Apr FT
FK Skopje
2
Teteks
0
20 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
1
Bashkimi
0
20 Apr FT
Karaorman
0
Pobeda
2
20 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Osogovo
0
20 Apr FT
Pelister
1
Ohrid
0
27 Apr FT
Bashkimi
0
FK Skopje
0
27 Apr FT
Belasica
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
27 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
Pelister
0
27 Apr FT
Novaci
0
FK Detonit Junior
1
27 Apr FT
Ohrid
1
FK Sasa
1
27 Apr FT
Osogovo
2
Karaorman
1
27 Apr FT
Pobeda
1
FK Vardar Negotino
1
27 Apr FT
Teteks
4
Arsimi
6
30 Apr FT
Arsimi
2
Bashkimi
0
30 Apr FT
FK Detonit Junior
0
FK Sasa
0
30 Apr FT
FK Skopje
1
Pobeda
1
30 Apr FT
FK Vardar Negotino
3
Osogovo
0
30 Apr FT
Karaorman
0
Belasica
4
30 Apr FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
4
Ohrid
0
30 Apr FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
2
Novaci
1
30 Apr FT
Pelister
3
Teteks
0
04 May FT
Bashkimi
1
Pelister
2
04 May FT
Belasica
0
FK Vardar Negotino
0
04 May FT
FK Sasa
1
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
04 May FT
Novaci
6
Karaorman
0
04 May FT
Ohrid
3
FK Detonit Junior
1
04 May FT
Osogovo
2
FK Skopje
1
04 May FT
Pobeda
0
Arsimi
3
04 May FT
Teteks
0
KF Besa Doberdoll
7
11 May FT
Arsimi
2
Osogovo
2
11 May FT
FK Skopje
2
Belasica
2
11 May FT
FK Vardar Negotino
2
Novaci
1
11 May FT
Karaorman
0
FK Sasa
3
11 May FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
0
Bashkimi
0
11 May FT
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
FK Detonit Junior
0
11 May FT
Pelister
1
Pobeda
0
11 May FT
Teteks
2
Ohrid
1
19 May FT
Bashkimi
1
Teteks
0
19 May FT
Belasica
2
Arsimi
1
19 May FT
FK Detonit Junior
2
Karaorman
0
19 May FT
FK Sasa
5
FK Vardar Negotino
3
19 May FT
Novaci
2
FK Skopje
1
19 May FT
Ohrid
2
Kozuf Gevgjelija
0
19 May FT
Osogovo
3
Pelister
0
19 May FT
Pobeda
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
KF Besa Doberdoll
30
24
5
1
72
11
61
77
2
Pelister
30
22
4
4
57
17
40
70
3
FK Detonit Junior
30
18
6
6
42
18
24
60
4
Arsimi
30
15
6
9
54
32
22
51
5
Ohrid
30
13
6
11
35
32
3
45
6
Belasica
30
11
9
10
39
32
7
42
7
FK Vardar Negotino
30
12
6
12
35
35
0
42
8
Bashkimi
30
12
6
12
29
40
-11
42
9
FK Skopje
30
11
8
11
29
30
-1
41
10
Kozuf Gevgjelija
30
11
5
14
33
36
-3
38
11
Novaci
30
10
4
16
39
49
-10
34
12
Osogovo
30
8
6
16
34
54
-20
30
13
FK Sasa
30
7
8
15
37
52
-15
29
14
Pobeda
30
6
10
14
28
45
-17
28
15
Teteks
30
7
6
17
32
60
-28
27
16
Karaorman
30
4
3
23
19
71
-52
15
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Macedonia - 2nd League - Oddsbook