FIXTURES

28 Apr 07:00
CS Fola Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
28 Apr 07:00
FC Marisca Mersch
Una Strassen
28 Apr 07:00
FC Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf les Bains
28 Apr 07:00
FC Wiltz 71
FC Mondercange
28 Apr 07:00
Schifflange 95
AS Jeunesse Esch
28 Apr 07:00
Union Titus Petange
FC Differdange 03
28 Apr 09:00
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
28 Apr 09:30
FC Progres Niederkorn
Un Kaerjeng 97
05 May 07:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperange
05 May 07:00
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
05 May 07:00
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport
05 May 07:00
FC Marisca Mersch
Schifflange 95
05 May 07:00
FC Mondercange
CS Fola Esch
05 May 07:00
Un Kaerjeng 97
FC Wiltz 71
05 May 07:00
Una Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05 May 07:00
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Progres Niederkorn
12 May 07:00
CS Fola Esch
Un Kaerjeng 97
12 May 07:00
FC Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
12 May 07:00
FC Wiltz 71
US Mondorf les Bains
12 May 07:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Mondercange
12 May 07:00
Schifflange 95
Una Strassen
12 May 07:00
Swift Hesperange
FC Marisca Mersch
12 May 07:00
Union Titus Petange
AS Jeunesse Esch
13 May 11:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Differdange 03
18 May 09:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
18 May 09:00
F91 Dudelange
FC Progres Niederkorn
18 May 09:00
FC Differdange 03
FC Wiltz 71
18 May 09:00
FC Marisca Mersch
Union Titus Petange
18 May 09:00
Schifflange 95
Swift Hesperange
18 May 09:00
Un Kaerjeng 97
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 May 09:00
Una Strassen
FC Mondercange
18 May 09:00
US Mondorf les Bains
CS Fola Esch
26 May 07:00
CS Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03
26 May 07:00
FC Mondercange
Un Kaerjeng 97
26 May 07:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
AS Jeunesse Esch
26 May 07:00
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Marisca Mersch
26 May 07:00
FC Wiltz 71
F91 Dudelange
26 May 07:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
26 May 07:00
Swift Hesperange
Una Strassen
26 May 07:00
Union Titus Petange
Schifflange 95

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
F91 Dudelange
1
Schifflange 95
0
21 Apr FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
FC Wiltz 71
4
21 Apr FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
FC Victoria Rosport
0
21 Apr FT
Una Strassen
3
CS Fola Esch
1
20 Apr FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
FC Marisca Mersch
1
20 Apr FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Swift Hesperange
0
20 Apr FT
FC Mondercange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
20 Apr FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
Union Titus Petange
1
14 Apr FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
Una Strassen
2
14 Apr FT
FC Marisca Mersch
3
F91 Dudelange
4
14 Apr FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
14 Apr FT
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Mondercange
1
14 Apr FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
CS Fola Esch
1
14 Apr FT
Schifflange 95
0
FC Differdange 03
4
14 Apr FT
Swift Hesperange
1
US Mondorf les Bains
2
14 Apr FT
Union Titus Petange
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
07 Apr FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
07 Apr FT
F91 Dudelange
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
07 Apr FT
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Marisca Mersch
0
07 Apr FT
FC Mondercange
0
Union Titus Petange
3
07 Apr FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
FC Victoria Rosport
3
07 Apr FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
Swift Hesperange
3
07 Apr FT
Una Strassen
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
07 Apr FT
US Mondorf les Bains
3
Schifflange 95
3
30 Mar FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
FC Wiltz 71
0
30 Mar FT
F91 Dudelange
4
Una Strassen
3
30 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
US Mondorf les Bains
4
30 Mar FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Mondercange
1
30 Mar FT
Union Titus Petange
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
30 Mar FT
FC Victoria Rosport
2
CS Fola Esch
3
30 Mar FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
4
FC Differdange 03
3
30 Mar FT
Schifflange 95
0
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
17 Mar FT
CS Fola Esch
0
Union Titus Petange
3
17 Mar FT
FC Mondercange
2
Schifflange 95
1
17 Mar FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
17 Mar FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Swift Hesperange
5
17 Mar FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
FC Marisca Mersch
0
17 Mar FT
Una Strassen
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
17 Mar FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
16 Mar FT
FC Differdange 03
2
F91 Dudelange
0
10 Mar FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
10 Mar FT
F91 Dudelange
2
US Mondorf les Bains
1
10 Mar FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Una Strassen
0
10 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
FC Mondercange
1
10 Mar FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
10 Mar FT
Swift Hesperange
4
CS Fola Esch
1
10 Mar FT
Schifflange 95
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
09 Mar FT
Union Titus Petange
1
FC Wiltz 71
0
06 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0
CS Fola Esch
1
03 Mar FT
CS Fola Esch
2
Schifflange 95
1
03 Mar FT
FC Mondercange
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
03 Mar FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Union Titus Petange
1
03 Mar FT
FC Wiltz 71
4
Swift Hesperange
5
03 Mar FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
FC Marisca Mersch
1
03 Mar FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
F91 Dudelange
2
03 Mar FT
Una Strassen
0
FC Victoria Rosport
0
03 Mar FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
FC Differdange 03
2
25 Feb FT
F91 Dudelange
4
FC Mondercange
2
25 Feb FT
FC Differdange 03
4
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
25 Feb FT
Swift Hesperange
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
25 Feb FT
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Victoria Rosport
3
25 Feb FT
US Mondorf les Bains
1
Una Strassen
1
25 Feb FT
Schifflange 95
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
24 Feb FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
18 Feb FT
CS Fola Esch
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
18 Feb FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Differdange 03
1
18 Feb FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
Schifflange 95
0
18 Feb FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Swift Hesperange
3
18 Feb FT
FC Wiltz 71
0
FC Marisca Mersch
1
18 Feb FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
F91 Dudelange
3
18 Feb FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
US Mondorf les Bains
1
18 Feb FT
Una Strassen
1
Union Titus Petange
0
11 Feb FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
5
FC Wiltz 71
2
11 Feb FT
F91 Dudelange
4
CS Fola Esch
0
11 Feb FT
FC Differdange 03
7
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
11 Feb FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
11 Feb FT
Swift Hesperange
3
Union Titus Petange
3
11 Feb FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
Una Strassen
1
11 Feb FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Mondercange
0
11 Feb FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
04 Feb FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
10 Dec FT
FC Mondercange
0
Una Strassen
0
10 Dec FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
10 Dec FT
Swift Hesperange
2
Schifflange 95
1
10 Dec FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
F91 Dudelange
0
10 Dec FT
CS Fola Esch
3
US Mondorf les Bains
2
09 Dec FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
FC Differdange 03
1
09 Dec FT
Union Titus Petange
4
FC Marisca Mersch
1
03 Dec FT
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
0
03 Dec FT
FC Differdange 03
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
03 Dec FT
Una Strassen
1
Schifflange 95
0
03 Dec FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Wiltz 71
0
03 Dec FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
CS Fola Esch
1
02 Dec FT
FC Mondercange
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
02 Dec FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
Union Titus Petange
0
02 Dec FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Swift Hesperange
2
29 Nov FT
FC Marisca Mersch
4
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
29 Nov FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Victoria Rosport
0
26 Nov FT
CS Fola Esch
2
FC Mondercange
2
26 Nov FT
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Differdange 03
1
26 Nov FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
26 Nov FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Una Strassen
1
26 Nov FT
Swift Hesperange
2
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
26 Nov FT
Union Titus Petange
0
F91 Dudelange
1
26 Nov FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
US Mondorf les Bains
0
26 Nov FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Marisca Mersch
1
12 Nov FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Schifflange 95
3
12 Nov FT
F91 Dudelange
1
Swift Hesperange
0
12 Nov FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Union Titus Petange
0
12 Nov FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Wiltz 71
3
12 Nov FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
12 Nov FT
Una Strassen
1
FC Marisca Mersch
1
11 Nov FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
CS Fola Esch
1
05 Nov FT
CS Fola Esch
1
Una Strassen
1
05 Nov FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
4
05 Nov FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Differdange 03
1
05 Nov FT
Union Titus Petange
4
US Mondorf les Bains
1
05 Nov FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Mondercange
1
05 Nov FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
05 Nov FT
Schifflange 95
0
F91 Dudelange
3
22 Oct FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
Union Titus Petange
1
22 Oct FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Wiltz 71
1
22 Oct FT
F91 Dudelange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
0
22 Oct FT
FC Mondercange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
3
22 Oct FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
22 Oct FT
Una Strassen
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
22 Oct FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
Swift Hesperange
2
21 Oct FT
FC Differdange 03
5
Schifflange 95
0
08 Oct FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
CS Fola Esch
2
08 Oct FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
F91 Dudelange
2
08 Oct FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Differdange 03
1
08 Oct FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
08 Oct FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Una Strassen
1
08 Oct FT
Schifflange 95
0
US Mondorf les Bains
0
08 Oct FT
Swift Hesperange
0
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
08 Oct FT
Union Titus Petange
4
FC Mondercange
0
27 Sep FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Victoria Rosport
1
27 Sep FT
FC Differdange 03
3
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
27 Sep FT
FC Mondercange
0
Swift Hesperange
6
27 Sep FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
27 Sep FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Union Titus Petange
0
27 Sep FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
Schifflange 95
0
27 Sep FT
Una Strassen
1
F91 Dudelange
1
27 Sep FT
US Mondorf les Bains
3
FC Marisca Mersch
2
24 Sep FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
US Mondorf les Bains
2
24 Sep FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
24 Sep FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Mondercange
2
23 Sep FT
Swift Hesperange
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
23 Sep FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Una Strassen
0
23 Sep FT
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Differdange 03
2
23 Sep FT
Union Titus Petange
2
CS Fola Esch
1
22 Sep FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
17 Sep FT
Una Strassen
2
FC Differdange 03
2
17 Sep FT
CS Fola Esch
1
Swift Hesperange
2
17 Sep FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
17 Sep FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Victoria Rosport
1
17 Sep FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Union Titus Petange
0
17 Sep FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Schifflange 95
0
17 Sep FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
17 Sep FT
US Mondorf les Bains
4
F91 Dudelange
0
03 Sep FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
03 Sep FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
FC Mondercange
1
03 Sep FT
F91 Dudelange
4
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
03 Sep FT
FC Differdange 03
1
US Mondorf les Bains
1
03 Sep FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
03 Sep FT
FC Victoria Rosport
0
Una Strassen
3
03 Sep FT
Schifflange 95
3
CS Fola Esch
1
03 Sep FT
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
27 Aug FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Swift Hesperange
0
27 Aug FT
CS Fola Esch
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
27 Aug FT
FC Mondercange
1
F91 Dudelange
0
27 Aug FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Union Titus Petange
1
27 Aug FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Schifflange 95
1
27 Aug FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
27 Aug FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
FC Differdange 03
1
27 Aug FT
Una Strassen
4
US Mondorf les Bains
2
20 Aug FT
Union Titus Petange
2
Una Strassen
2
20 Aug FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
4
CS Fola Esch
1
20 Aug FT
F91 Dudelange
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
20 Aug FT
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Mondercange
0
20 Aug FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
20 Aug FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
20 Aug FT
Swift Hesperange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
2
20 Aug FT
US Mondorf les Bains
5
Un Kaerjeng 97
3
13 Aug FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
FC Marisca Mersch
3
13 Aug FT
CS Fola Esch
3
F91 Dudelange
2
13 Aug FT
FC Mondercange
3
US Mondorf les Bains
2
13 Aug FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Schifflange 95
2
13 Aug FT
FC Wiltz 71
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
13 Aug FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
FC Differdange 03
3
13 Aug FT
Una Strassen
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
13 Aug FT
Union Titus Petange
2
Swift Hesperange
0
06 Aug FT
FC Differdange 03
5
CS Fola Esch
1
06 Aug FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
06 Aug FT
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
06 Aug FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Victoria Rosport
2
06 Aug FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
FC Mondercange
2
06 Aug FT
Una Strassen
1
Swift Hesperange
5
06 Aug FT
US Mondorf les Bains
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
05 Aug FT
Schifflange 95
3
Union Titus Petange
3

results

05 Aug FT
Schifflange 95
3
Union Titus Petange
3
06 Aug FT
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
06 Aug FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Victoria Rosport
2
06 Aug FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
FC Mondercange
2
06 Aug FT
Una Strassen
1
Swift Hesperange
5
06 Aug FT
US Mondorf les Bains
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
06 Aug FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
06 Aug FT
FC Differdange 03
5
CS Fola Esch
1
13 Aug FT
CS Fola Esch
3
F91 Dudelange
2
13 Aug FT
FC Mondercange
3
US Mondorf les Bains
2
13 Aug FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Schifflange 95
2
13 Aug FT
FC Wiltz 71
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
13 Aug FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
FC Differdange 03
3
13 Aug FT
Una Strassen
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
13 Aug FT
Union Titus Petange
2
Swift Hesperange
0
13 Aug FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
FC Marisca Mersch
3
20 Aug FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
4
CS Fola Esch
1
20 Aug FT
F91 Dudelange
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
20 Aug FT
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Mondercange
0
20 Aug FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
20 Aug FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
20 Aug FT
Swift Hesperange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
2
20 Aug FT
US Mondorf les Bains
5
Un Kaerjeng 97
3
20 Aug FT
Union Titus Petange
2
Una Strassen
2
27 Aug FT
CS Fola Esch
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
27 Aug FT
FC Mondercange
1
F91 Dudelange
0
27 Aug FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Union Titus Petange
1
27 Aug FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Schifflange 95
1
27 Aug FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
27 Aug FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
FC Differdange 03
1
27 Aug FT
Una Strassen
4
US Mondorf les Bains
2
27 Aug FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Swift Hesperange
0
03 Sep FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
FC Mondercange
1
03 Sep FT
F91 Dudelange
4
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
03 Sep FT
FC Differdange 03
1
US Mondorf les Bains
1
03 Sep FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
03 Sep FT
FC Victoria Rosport
0
Una Strassen
3
03 Sep FT
Schifflange 95
3
CS Fola Esch
1
03 Sep FT
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
03 Sep FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
17 Sep FT
CS Fola Esch
1
Swift Hesperange
2
17 Sep FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
17 Sep FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Victoria Rosport
1
17 Sep FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Union Titus Petange
0
17 Sep FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Schifflange 95
0
17 Sep FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
17 Sep FT
US Mondorf les Bains
4
F91 Dudelange
0
17 Sep FT
Una Strassen
2
FC Differdange 03
2
22 Sep FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
23 Sep FT
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Differdange 03
2
23 Sep FT
Union Titus Petange
2
CS Fola Esch
1
23 Sep FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Una Strassen
0
23 Sep FT
Swift Hesperange
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
24 Sep FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
US Mondorf les Bains
2
24 Sep FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
FC Wiltz 71
1
24 Sep FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Mondercange
2
27 Sep FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Victoria Rosport
1
27 Sep FT
FC Differdange 03
3
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
27 Sep FT
FC Mondercange
0
Swift Hesperange
6
27 Sep FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
27 Sep FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Union Titus Petange
0
27 Sep FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
Schifflange 95
0
27 Sep FT
Una Strassen
1
F91 Dudelange
1
27 Sep FT
US Mondorf les Bains
3
FC Marisca Mersch
2
08 Oct FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
F91 Dudelange
2
08 Oct FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
FC Differdange 03
1
08 Oct FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
08 Oct FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
Una Strassen
1
08 Oct FT
Schifflange 95
0
US Mondorf les Bains
0
08 Oct FT
Swift Hesperange
0
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
08 Oct FT
Union Titus Petange
4
FC Mondercange
0
08 Oct FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
CS Fola Esch
2
21 Oct FT
FC Differdange 03
5
Schifflange 95
0
22 Oct FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Wiltz 71
1
22 Oct FT
F91 Dudelange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
0
22 Oct FT
FC Mondercange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
3
22 Oct FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
22 Oct FT
Una Strassen
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
22 Oct FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
Swift Hesperange
2
22 Oct FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
Union Titus Petange
1
05 Nov FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
05 Nov FT
Schifflange 95
0
F91 Dudelange
3
05 Nov FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Mondercange
1
05 Nov FT
CS Fola Esch
1
Una Strassen
1
05 Nov FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
4
05 Nov FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Differdange 03
1
05 Nov FT
Union Titus Petange
4
US Mondorf les Bains
1
11 Nov FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
CS Fola Esch
1
12 Nov FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Schifflange 95
3
12 Nov FT
F91 Dudelange
1
Swift Hesperange
0
12 Nov FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Union Titus Petange
0
12 Nov FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Wiltz 71
3
12 Nov FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
12 Nov FT
Una Strassen
1
FC Marisca Mersch
1
26 Nov FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Marisca Mersch
1
26 Nov FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
US Mondorf les Bains
0
26 Nov FT
CS Fola Esch
2
FC Mondercange
2
26 Nov FT
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Differdange 03
1
26 Nov FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
26 Nov FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Una Strassen
1
26 Nov FT
Swift Hesperange
2
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
26 Nov FT
Union Titus Petange
0
F91 Dudelange
1
29 Nov FT
FC Marisca Mersch
4
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
29 Nov FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Victoria Rosport
0
02 Dec FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
Union Titus Petange
0
02 Dec FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Swift Hesperange
2
02 Dec FT
FC Mondercange
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
03 Dec FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
CS Fola Esch
1
03 Dec FT
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Victoria Rosport
0
03 Dec FT
FC Differdange 03
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
03 Dec FT
Una Strassen
1
Schifflange 95
0
03 Dec FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Wiltz 71
0
09 Dec FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
FC Differdange 03
1
09 Dec FT
Union Titus Petange
4
FC Marisca Mersch
1
10 Dec FT
CS Fola Esch
3
US Mondorf les Bains
2
10 Dec FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
F91 Dudelange
0
10 Dec FT
FC Mondercange
0
Una Strassen
0
10 Dec FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
10 Dec FT
Swift Hesperange
2
Schifflange 95
1
04 Feb FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
11 Feb FT
Schifflange 95
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
11 Feb FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
5
FC Wiltz 71
2
11 Feb FT
F91 Dudelange
4
CS Fola Esch
0
11 Feb FT
FC Differdange 03
7
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
11 Feb FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
11 Feb FT
Swift Hesperange
3
Union Titus Petange
3
11 Feb FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
Una Strassen
1
11 Feb FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
FC Mondercange
0
18 Feb FT
FC Mondercange
1
FC Differdange 03
1
18 Feb FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
Schifflange 95
0
18 Feb FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Swift Hesperange
3
18 Feb FT
FC Wiltz 71
0
FC Marisca Mersch
1
18 Feb FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
F91 Dudelange
3
18 Feb FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
US Mondorf les Bains
1
18 Feb FT
Una Strassen
1
Union Titus Petange
0
18 Feb FT
CS Fola Esch
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
24 Feb FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
25 Feb FT
Schifflange 95
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
25 Feb FT
F91 Dudelange
4
FC Mondercange
2
25 Feb FT
FC Differdange 03
4
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
25 Feb FT
Swift Hesperange
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
25 Feb FT
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Victoria Rosport
3
25 Feb FT
US Mondorf les Bains
1
Una Strassen
1
03 Mar FT
CS Fola Esch
2
Schifflange 95
1
03 Mar FT
FC Mondercange
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
03 Mar FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Union Titus Petange
1
03 Mar FT
FC Wiltz 71
4
Swift Hesperange
5
03 Mar FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4
FC Marisca Mersch
1
03 Mar FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
2
F91 Dudelange
2
03 Mar FT
Una Strassen
0
FC Victoria Rosport
0
03 Mar FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
FC Differdange 03
2
06 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0
CS Fola Esch
1
09 Mar FT
Union Titus Petange
1
FC Wiltz 71
0
10 Mar FT
Schifflange 95
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
10 Mar FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
10 Mar FT
F91 Dudelange
2
US Mondorf les Bains
1
10 Mar FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Una Strassen
0
10 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2
FC Mondercange
1
10 Mar FT
FC Victoria Rosport
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
10 Mar FT
Swift Hesperange
4
CS Fola Esch
1
16 Mar FT
FC Differdange 03
2
F91 Dudelange
0
17 Mar FT
CS Fola Esch
0
Union Titus Petange
3
17 Mar FT
FC Mondercange
2
Schifflange 95
1
17 Mar FT
FC Wiltz 71
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
17 Mar FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Swift Hesperange
5
17 Mar FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
FC Marisca Mersch
0
17 Mar FT
Una Strassen
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
17 Mar FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
30 Mar FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
4
FC Differdange 03
3
30 Mar FT
Schifflange 95
0
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
30 Mar FT
FC Victoria Rosport
2
CS Fola Esch
3
30 Mar FT
F91 Dudelange
4
Una Strassen
3
30 Mar FT
FC Marisca Mersch
1
US Mondorf les Bains
4
30 Mar FT
Swift Hesperange
1
FC Mondercange
1
30 Mar FT
Union Titus Petange
0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
30 Mar FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
FC Wiltz 71
0
07 Apr FT
CS Fola Esch
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
07 Apr FT
F91 Dudelange
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
07 Apr FT
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Marisca Mersch
0
07 Apr FT
FC Mondercange
0
Union Titus Petange
3
07 Apr FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
FC Victoria Rosport
3
07 Apr FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
Swift Hesperange
3
07 Apr FT
Una Strassen
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
07 Apr FT
US Mondorf les Bains
3
Schifflange 95
3
14 Apr FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
1
Una Strassen
2
14 Apr FT
FC Marisca Mersch
3
F91 Dudelange
4
14 Apr FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
14 Apr FT
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Mondercange
1
14 Apr FT
FC Wiltz 71
1
CS Fola Esch
1
14 Apr FT
Schifflange 95
0
FC Differdange 03
4
14 Apr FT
Swift Hesperange
1
US Mondorf les Bains
2
14 Apr FT
Union Titus Petange
1
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
20 Apr FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3
FC Marisca Mersch
1
20 Apr FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Swift Hesperange
0
20 Apr FT
FC Mondercange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
20 Apr FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
Union Titus Petange
1
21 Apr FT
F91 Dudelange
1
Schifflange 95
0
21 Apr FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
FC Wiltz 71
4
21 Apr FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
0
FC Victoria Rosport
0
21 Apr FT
Una Strassen
3
CS Fola Esch
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Differdange 03
25
17
7
1
62
17
45
58
2
F91 Dudelange
25
16
4
5
50
29
21
52
3
Swift Hesperange
25
13
7
5
53
32
21
46
4
FC Progres Niederkorn
25
13
7
5
45
29
16
46
5
AS Jeunesse Esch
25
11
6
8
44
33
11
39
6
FC Victoria Rosport
25
10
6
9
37
39
-2
36
7
Una Strassen
25
8
10
7
33
33
0
34
8
Union Titus Petange
25
9
6
10
40
35
5
33
9
US Mondorf les Bains
25
9
5
11
43
45
-2
32
10
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25
9
2
14
37
53
-16
29
11
FC Wiltz 71
25
6
9
10
34
43
-9
27
12
Un Kaerjeng 97
25
7
6
12
27
38
-11
27
13
FC Mondercange
25
6
7
12
27
51
-24
25
14
FC Marisca Mersch
25
6
5
14
34
50
-16
23
15
Schifflange 95
25
5
7
13
31
47
-16
22
16
CS Fola Esch
25
6
4
15
28
51
-23
22
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Luxembourg - National Division - Oddsbook