FIXTURES

24 May 08:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Saned Joniskis
25 May 01:00
Lietava Jonava
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
25 May 03:00
FC Neptunas B
Viltis Vilnius
25 May 03:00
FK Silute
FK Spartakas
25 May 03:00
Sirvena Birzai
Dfk Dainava B
26 May 03:00
FK Transinvest B
FC Dziugas B
26 May 03:00
Suduva B
FK Dembava
26 May 04:00
Klaipedos Fsm
Sveikata
31 May 10:00
Klaipedos Fsm
FK Transinvest B
01 Jun 03:00
Dfk Dainava B
FC Neptunas B
01 Jun 03:00
FK Dembava
FK Silute
01 Jun 05:00
Lietava Jonava
FK Spartakas
01 Jun 09:00
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
Zalgiris Vilnius B
01 Jun 10:00
Viltis Vilnius
FC Dziugas B
02 Jun 01:00
FK Saned Joniskis
Sirvena Birzai
02 Jun 01:00
Sveikata
Suduva B
04 Jun 08:00
FC Dziugas B
FC Neptunas B
07 Jun 08:00
FC Dziugas B
Dfk Dainava B
07 Jun 08:00
Suduva B
Klaipedos Fsm
07 Jun 10:00
FC Neptunas B
FK Saned Joniskis
08 Jun 02:00
Lietava Jonava
FK Dembava
08 Jun 02:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Spartakas
08 Jun 03:00
FK Silute
Sveikata
09 Jun 01:00
FK Transinvest B
Viltis Vilnius
09 Jun 03:00
Sirvena Birzai
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
11 Jun 09:00
FK Dembava
Zalgiris Vilnius B
11 Jun 09:00
FK Saned Joniskis
FC Dziugas B
11 Jun 09:30
Sveikata
Lietava Jonava
12 Jun 09:00
Dfk Dainava B
Viltis Vilnius
12 Jun 09:00
Klaipedos Fsm
FK Silute
12 Jun 09:00
Suduva B
FK Transinvest B
12 Jun 09:30
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
FC Neptunas B
12 Jun 10:00
FK Spartakas
Sirvena Birzai
15 Jun 02:00
Sirvena Birzai
FK Dembava
15 Jun 02:00
Viltis Vilnius
FK Saned Joniskis
15 Jun 03:00
FC Neptunas B
FK Spartakas
16 Jun 02:00
FK Transinvest B
Dfk Dainava B
16 Jun 03:00
FC Dziugas B
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
16 Jun 03:00
FK Silute
Suduva B
16 Jun 06:00
Klaipedos Fsm
Lietava Jonava
17 Jun 08:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Sveikata
21 Jun 09:00
Suduva B
Lietava Jonava
22 Jun 02:00
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
Viltis Vilnius
22 Jun 03:00
FK Saned Joniskis
Dfk Dainava B
22 Jun 03:00
FK Silute
FK Transinvest B
22 Jun 04:00
FK Dembava
FC Neptunas B
22 Jun 04:00
Klaipedos Fsm
Zalgiris Vilnius B
22 Jun 05:00
FK Spartakas
FC Dziugas B
23 Jun 04:00
Sveikata
Sirvena Birzai
28 Jun 09:30
Dfk Dainava B
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
29 Jun 02:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Suduva B
29 Jun 03:00
FK Transinvest B
FK Saned Joniskis
29 Jun 04:00
FC Neptunas B
Sveikata
29 Jun 04:00
Lietava Jonava
FK Silute
29 Jun 04:00
Sirvena Birzai
Klaipedos Fsm
30 Jun 03:00
Viltis Vilnius
FK Spartakas
30 Jun 04:00
FC Dziugas B
FK Dembava
02 Jul 09:00
FK Silute
Zalgiris Vilnius B
02 Jul 09:00
Klaipedos Fsm
FC Neptunas B
02 Jul 09:00
Lietava Jonava
FK Transinvest B
02 Jul 09:30
Suduva B
Sirvena Birzai
03 Jul 09:00
FK Dembava
Viltis Vilnius
03 Jul 09:00
FK Spartakas
Dfk Dainava B
03 Jul 09:00
Sveikata
FC Dziugas B
03 Jul 09:30
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
FK Saned Joniskis
05 Jul 08:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Lietava Jonava
05 Jul 09:00
FC Dziugas B
Klaipedos Fsm
06 Jul 02:00
Dfk Dainava B
FK Dembava
06 Jul 03:00
FC Neptunas B
Suduva B
06 Jul 03:00
FK Transinvest B
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
07 Jul 01:00
Viltis Vilnius
Sveikata
07 Jul 03:00
FK Saned Joniskis
FK Spartakas
07 Jul 04:00
Sirvena Birzai
FK Silute
12 Jul 08:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Transinvest B
12 Jul 10:00
Klaipedos Fsm
Viltis Vilnius
13 Jul 02:00
FK Silute
FC Neptunas B
13 Jul 03:00
Lietava Jonava
Sirvena Birzai
13 Jul 03:00
Sveikata
Dfk Dainava B
13 Jul 04:00
Suduva B
FC Dziugas B
14 Jul 02:30
FK Dembava
FK Saned Joniskis
14 Jul 03:00
FK Spartakas
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas

RESULTS

19 May FT
FK Dembava
3
Klaipedos Fsm
1
19 May FT
FK Spartakas
3
Suduva B
0
19 May FT
Sveikata
0
FK Transinvest B
4
18 May FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0
FK Silute
1
18 May FT
Dfk Dainava B
0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0
18 May FT
Viltis Vilnius
3
Sirvena Birzai
1
17 May FT
FK Saned Joniskis
1
Lietava Jonava
6
15 May FT
Klaipedos Fsm
4
FK Spartakas
1
15 May FT
Sveikata
0
FK Dembava
0
15 May FT
Suduva B
6
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
1
15 May FT
FK Transinvest B
6
FC Neptunas B
0
15 May FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1
Viltis Vilnius
1
14 May FT
FK Silute
4
FK Saned Joniskis
3
14 May FT
Lietava Jonava
2
Dfk Dainava B
2
14 May FT
Sirvena Birzai
1
FC Dziugas B
1
12 May FT
FK Saned Joniskis
2
Suduva B
2
12 May FT
Viltis Vilnius
0
Lietava Jonava
2
11 May FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0
Klaipedos Fsm
1
11 May FT
FC Neptunas B
3
Sirvena Birzai
0
10 May FT
FK Dembava
2
FK Transinvest B
2
10 May FT
FC Dziugas B
1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
6
04 May FT
Dfk Dainava B
2
FK Silute
3
04 May FT
FK Spartakas
0
Sveikata
1
29 Apr FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3
FC Neptunas B
1
28 Apr FT
Lietava Jonava
5
FC Dziugas B
1
28 Apr FT
Sveikata
4
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
1
28 Apr FT
FK Transinvest B
6
Sirvena Birzai
0
27 Apr FT
FK Silute
1
Viltis Vilnius
3
27 Apr FT
FK Dembava
5
FK Spartakas
2
26 Apr FT
Klaipedos Fsm
0
FK Saned Joniskis
0
26 Apr FT
Suduva B
1
Dfk Dainava B
1
15 Apr FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
8
Sirvena Birzai
0
14 Apr FT
Viltis Vilnius
2
Suduva B
3
14 Apr FT
FK Transinvest B
4
FK Spartakas
0
13 Apr FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
2
FK Dembava
3
12 Apr FT
FC Dziugas B
1
FK Silute
2
12 Apr FT
Sveikata
3
FK Saned Joniskis
1
12 Apr FT
FC Neptunas B
0
Lietava Jonava
5
12 Apr FT
Dfk Dainava B
0
Klaipedos Fsm
3

results

12 Apr FT
Dfk Dainava B
0
Klaipedos Fsm
3
12 Apr FT
FC Neptunas B
0
Lietava Jonava
5
12 Apr FT
FC Dziugas B
1
FK Silute
2
12 Apr FT
Sveikata
3
FK Saned Joniskis
1
13 Apr FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
2
FK Dembava
3
14 Apr FT
FK Transinvest B
4
FK Spartakas
0
14 Apr FT
Viltis Vilnius
2
Suduva B
3
15 Apr FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
8
Sirvena Birzai
0
26 Apr FT
Suduva B
1
Dfk Dainava B
1
26 Apr FT
Klaipedos Fsm
0
FK Saned Joniskis
0
27 Apr FT
FK Dembava
5
FK Spartakas
2
27 Apr FT
FK Silute
1
Viltis Vilnius
3
28 Apr FT
FK Transinvest B
6
Sirvena Birzai
0
28 Apr FT
Sveikata
4
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
1
28 Apr FT
Lietava Jonava
5
FC Dziugas B
1
29 Apr FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3
FC Neptunas B
1
04 May FT
FK Spartakas
0
Sveikata
1
04 May FT
Dfk Dainava B
2
FK Silute
3
10 May FT
FC Dziugas B
1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
6
10 May FT
FK Dembava
2
FK Transinvest B
2
11 May FT
FC Neptunas B
3
Sirvena Birzai
0
11 May FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0
Klaipedos Fsm
1
12 May FT
FK Saned Joniskis
2
Suduva B
2
12 May FT
Viltis Vilnius
0
Lietava Jonava
2
14 May FT
Lietava Jonava
2
Dfk Dainava B
2
14 May FT
Sirvena Birzai
1
FC Dziugas B
1
14 May FT
FK Silute
4
FK Saned Joniskis
3
15 May FT
FK Transinvest B
6
FC Neptunas B
0
15 May FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1
Viltis Vilnius
1
15 May FT
Suduva B
6
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
1
15 May FT
Sveikata
0
FK Dembava
0
15 May FT
Klaipedos Fsm
4
FK Spartakas
1
17 May FT
FK Saned Joniskis
1
Lietava Jonava
6
18 May FT
Viltis Vilnius
3
Sirvena Birzai
1
18 May FT
Dfk Dainava B
0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0
18 May FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0
FK Silute
1
19 May FT
FK Dembava
3
Klaipedos Fsm
1
19 May FT
FK Spartakas
3
Suduva B
0
19 May FT
Sveikata
0
FK Transinvest B
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Lietava Jonava
3
3
0
0
13
1
12
9
2
FK Silute
3
3
0
0
6
3
3
9
3
Klaipedos Fsm
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
6
4
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2
1
1
0
6
1
5
4
5
FK Transinvest B
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
6
Viltis Vilnius
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
7
FK Dembava
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
8
Suduva B
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
9
Sveikata
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
10
Dfk Dainava B
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
11
FK Saned Joniskis
3
0
1
2
4
7
-3
1
12
FC Dziugas B
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
13
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
0
14
FC Neptunas B
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
15
FK Spartakas
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0
16
Sirvena Birzai
4
0
0
4
1
20
-19
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Lithuania - Ii Lyga - Oddsbook