FIXTURES

26 Jul 08:00
Babrungas
Garliava
26 Jul 08:00
Be1 NFA
FA Siauliai B
26 Jul 08:00
FK Tauras Taurage
FK Minija
26 Jul 08:00
Nevezis
BFA
26 Jul 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
Ekranas
27 Jul 05:00
Riteriai
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
27 Jul 08:00
Banga Gargzdai B
FK Atmosfera
28 Jul 04:00
Hegelmann B
FK Panevezys B
30 Jul 08:30
Be1 NFA
Nevezis
02 Aug 08:00
FK Panevezys B
Babrungas
02 Aug 09:00
Garliava
FA Siauliai B
03 Aug 05:00
FK Atmosfera
Neptunas Klaipeda
03 Aug 06:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Minija
03 Aug 07:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Riteriai
03 Aug 09:00
Banga Gargzdai B
Nevezis
03 Aug 09:00
Ekranas
BFA
04 Aug 08:00
Be1 NFA
Hegelmann B
09 Aug 08:00
Babrungas
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
09 Aug 08:00
Be1 NFA
Banga Gargzdai B
09 Aug 08:00
Riteriai
Hegelmann B
09 Aug 09:00
Garliava
BFA
09 Aug 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Panevezys B
10 Aug 06:00
Nevezis
FK Atmosfera
10 Aug 07:00
FK Minija
FA Siauliai B
10 Aug 07:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Ekranas
16 Aug 09:00
Ekranas
Garliava
16 Aug 09:00
FA Siauliai B
Babrungas
17 Aug 03:00
Hegelmann B
FK Tauras Taurage
17 Aug 05:00
FK Atmosfera
Be1 NFA
17 Aug 08:00
Banga Gargzdai B
Riteriai
17 Aug 08:00
FK Panevezys B
Nevezis
17 Aug 09:00
BFA
FK Minija
18 Aug 08:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Neptunas Klaipeda
23 Aug 08:00
Babrungas
BFA
23 Aug 08:00
Be1 NFA
FK Panevezys B
23 Aug 08:00
Nevezis
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
23 Aug 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
FA Siauliai B
24 Aug 07:00
FK Minija
Ekranas
24 Aug 07:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Garliava
24 Aug 08:00
Riteriai
FK Atmosfera
25 Aug 04:00
Hegelmann B
Banga Gargzdai B
30 Aug 08:00
Be1 NFA
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
30 Aug 08:00
Ekranas
Babrungas
30 Aug 09:00
BFA
Neptunas Klaipeda
30 Aug 09:00
FA Siauliai B
Nevezis
31 Aug 03:00
Garliava
FK Minija
31 Aug 05:00
FK Atmosfera
Hegelmann B
01 Sep 06:00
FK Panevezys B
Riteriai
04 Sep 08:30
Banga Gargzdai B
FK Tauras Taurage
13 Sep 07:00
Ekranas
Nevezis
13 Sep 09:00
FA Siauliai B
Riteriai
14 Sep 04:00
Garliava
Neptunas Klaipeda
14 Sep 05:00
BFA
Be1 NFA
14 Sep 05:00
FK Atmosfera
FK Tauras Taurage
14 Sep 05:00
FK Minija
Babrungas
16 Sep 08:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Hegelmann B
16 Sep 08:00
FK Panevezys B
Banga Gargzdai B
20 Sep 07:00
Nevezis
Garliava
20 Sep 08:00
Be1 NFA
Ekranas
20 Sep 09:00
FK Atmosfera
FK Panevezys B
20 Sep 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Minija
21 Sep 03:00
Riteriai
BFA
21 Sep 06:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
22 Sep 03:00
Hegelmann B
FA Siauliai B
23 Sep 09:00
Banga Gargzdai B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
27 Sep 08:00
FK Panevezys B
FK Tauras Taurage
27 Sep 09:00
FA Siauliai B
Banga Gargzdai B
28 Sep 04:00
Babrungas
Neptunas Klaipeda
28 Sep 04:00
FK Minija
Nevezis
28 Sep 04:00
Garliava
Be1 NFA
28 Sep 05:00
BFA
Hegelmann B
28 Sep 05:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosfera
28 Sep 06:00
Ekranas
Riteriai
04 Oct 06:30
Nevezis
Babrungas
04 Oct 08:00
Be1 NFA
FK Minija
04 Oct 08:00
Hegelmann B
Ekranas
05 Oct 05:00
FK Atmosfera
FA Siauliai B
05 Oct 05:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Neptunas Klaipeda
05 Oct 05:00
Riteriai
Garliava
06 Oct 08:00
Banga Gargzdai B
BFA
06 Oct 08:00
FK Panevezys B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
11 Oct 09:00
FA Siauliai B
FK Panevezys B
11 Oct 09:00
Garliava
Hegelmann B
11 Oct 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
Nevezis
12 Oct 04:00
Babrungas
Be1 NFA
13 Oct 04:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Tauras Taurage
13 Oct 04:00
FK Minija
Riteriai
13 Oct 05:00
BFA
FK Atmosfera
13 Oct 05:00
Ekranas
Banga Gargzdai B
18 Oct 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
Be1 NFA
19 Oct 04:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Nevezis
19 Oct 04:00
Riteriai
Babrungas
19 Oct 05:00
FK Atmosfera
Ekranas
19 Oct 05:00
FK Panevezys B
BFA
20 Oct 03:00
Hegelmann B
FK Minija
20 Oct 08:00
Banga Gargzdai B
Garliava
21 Oct 08:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FA Siauliai B
25 Oct 09:00
FA Siauliai B
FK Tauras Taurage
25 Oct 09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
Riteriai
26 Oct 04:00
Babrungas
Hegelmann B
26 Oct 04:00
Ekranas
FK Panevezys B
26 Oct 04:00
FK Minija
Banga Gargzdai B
26 Oct 04:00
Garliava
FK Atmosfera
26 Oct 04:00
Nevezis
Be1 NFA
27 Oct 06:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
BFA
02 Nov 04:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Ekranas
02 Nov 04:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Be1 NFA
02 Nov 04:00
Riteriai
Nevezis
02 Nov 06:00
FK Atmosfera
FK Minija
02 Nov 06:00
FK Panevezys B
Garliava
03 Nov 04:00
Hegelmann B
Neptunas Klaipeda
03 Nov 08:00
Banga Gargzdai B
Babrungas
03 Nov 10:00
FA Siauliai B
BFA

RESULTS

29 Jun FT
BFA
5
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
27 Jun FT
Riteriai
5
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
26 Jun FT
Be1 NFA
3
FK Atmosfera
0
22 Jun FT
FA Siauliai B
0
Ekranas
2
22 Jun FT
FK Tauras Taurage
4
BFA
0
22 Jun FT
Riteriai
2
Be1 NFA
1
21 Jun FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
6
21 Jun FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Garliava
2
21 Jun FT
Hegelmann B
1
Nevezis
0
21 Jun FT
FK Atmosfera
0
Babrungas
2
21 Jun FT
FK Panevezys B
1
FK Minija
3
16 Jun FT
Ekranas
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
16 Jun FT
BFA
7
FA Siauliai B
0
16 Jun FT
Babrungas
1
Banga Gargzdai B
0
15 Jun FT
FK Minija
3
FK Atmosfera
1
14 Jun FT
Garliava
1
FK Panevezys B
2
14 Jun FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
5
Hegelmann B
0
14 Jun FT
Be1 NFA
2
FK Tauras Taurage
1
14 Jun FT
Nevezis
1
Riteriai
0
09 Jun FT
FK Panevezys B
3
Ekranas
1
09 Jun FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
FK Minija
2
08 Jun FT
FK Tauras Taurage
5
FA Siauliai B
0
08 Jun FT
Hegelmann B
0
Babrungas
4
08 Jun FT
FK Atmosfera
3
Garliava
2
03 Jun FT
FA Siauliai B
4
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
4
02 Jun FT
BFA
3
FK Panevezys B
3
02 Jun FT
Ekranas
2
FK Atmosfera
3
01 Jun FT
FK Minija
3
Hegelmann B
2
01 Jun FT
Nevezis
1
FK Tauras Taurage
0
31 May FT
Garliava
1
Banga Gargzdai B
2
31 May FT
Be1 NFA
1
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
31 May FT
Babrungas
1
Riteriai
3
27 May FT
FK Panevezys B
0
FA Siauliai B
4
26 May FT
Hegelmann B
1
Garliava
1
26 May FT
FK Tauras Taurage
5
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
25 May FT
Riteriai
2
FK Minija
2
25 May FT
FK Atmosfera
1
BFA
1
25 May FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
Ekranas
1
24 May FT
Be1 NFA
2
Babrungas
0
24 May FT
Nevezis
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
20 May FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
FK Panevezys B
0
19 May FT
FA Siauliai B
2
FK Atmosfera
5
19 May FT
Ekranas
3
Hegelmann B
1
18 May FT
BFA
2
Banga Gargzdai B
2
18 May FT
FK Minija
1
Be1 NFA
1
18 May FT
Garliava
0
Riteriai
1
17 May FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Tauras Taurage
1
17 May FT
Babrungas
1
Nevezis
1
13 May FT
Hegelmann B
2
BFA
0
13 May FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
FA Siauliai B
3
12 May FT
FK Tauras Taurage
1
FK Panevezys B
3
11 May FT
FK Atmosfera
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
11 May FT
Riteriai
3
Ekranas
0
11 May FT
Nevezis
1
FK Minija
1
11 May FT
Be1 NFA
2
Garliava
1
10 May FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
0
Babrungas
1
05 May FT
FA Siauliai B
4
Hegelmann B
1
04 May FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Banga Gargzdai B
1
04 May FT
BFA
0
Riteriai
2
04 May FT
Ekranas
2
Be1 NFA
1
03 May FT
Garliava
1
Nevezis
1
03 May FT
FK Minija
2
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
03 May FT
FK Panevezys B
1
FK Atmosfera
2
02 May FT
Babrungas
2
FK Tauras Taurage
2
29 Apr FT
Hegelmann B
0
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
3
29 Apr FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
FK Panevezys B
2
27 Apr FT
Riteriai
3
FA Siauliai B
0
27 Apr FT
FK Tauras Taurage
2
FK Atmosfera
1
26 Apr FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
Garliava
0
26 Apr FT
Babrungas
0
FK Minija
0
26 Apr FT
Nevezis
1
Ekranas
2
26 Apr FT
Be1 NFA
1
BFA
0
19 Apr FT
Riteriai
1
Banga Gargzdai B
1
15 Apr FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Riteriai
1
15 Apr FT
FK Panevezys B
2
Hegelmann B
2
13 Apr FT
BFA
2
Nevezis
1
13 Apr FT
FA Siauliai B
1
Be1 NFA
5
13 Apr FT
Ekranas
2
Neptunas Klaipeda
4
13 Apr FT
FK Minija
0
FK Tauras Taurage
0
13 Apr FT
Garliava
1
Babrungas
2
12 Apr FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Banga Gargzdai B
0
07 Apr FT
Hegelmann B
3
FK Atmosfera
0
06 Apr FT
Riteriai
4
FK Panevezys B
3
06 Apr FT
FK Minija
0
Garliava
0
05 Apr FT
Babrungas
2
Ekranas
2
05 Apr FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
BFA
2
05 Apr FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
Be1 NFA
2
05 Apr FT
Nevezis
1
FA Siauliai B
0
05 Apr FT
FK Tauras Taurage
3
Banga Gargzdai B
0
01 Apr FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
Hegelmann B
3
30 Mar FT
BFA
3
Babrungas
2
30 Mar FT
Ekranas
1
FK Minija
1
30 Mar FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Riteriai
2
30 Mar FT
Garliava
0
FK Tauras Taurage
0
29 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
1
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
29 Mar FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
Nevezis
2
29 Mar FT
FK Panevezys B
2
Be1 NFA
0
23 Mar FT
FK Minija
0
BFA
1
23 Mar FT
FK Tauras Taurage
1
Hegelmann B
1
23 Mar FT
Garliava
1
Ekranas
0
22 Mar FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
22 Mar FT
Babrungas
3
FA Siauliai B
2
22 Mar FT
Nevezis
1
FK Panevezys B
0
17 Mar FT
FK Panevezys B
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
0
17 Mar FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
Be1 NFA
2
17 Mar FT
Ekranas
2
FK Tauras Taurage
2
16 Mar FT
BFA
1
Garliava
0
16 Mar FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
Babrungas
2
16 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
0
FK Minija
1
15 Mar FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Nevezis
2
15 Mar FT
Hegelmann B
0
Riteriai
5
09 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
0
Garliava
0
09 Mar FT
BFA
1
Ekranas
1
09 Mar FT
Riteriai
2
FK Tauras Taurage
0
08 Mar FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Atmosfera
0
08 Mar FT
Babrungas
0
FK Panevezys B
0
08 Mar FT
FK Minija
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
08 Mar FT
Nevezis
0
Banga Gargzdai B
1
07 Mar FT
Hegelmann B
1
Be1 NFA
3

results

07 Mar FT
Hegelmann B
1
Be1 NFA
3
08 Mar FT
Nevezis
0
Banga Gargzdai B
1
08 Mar FT
FK Minija
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
08 Mar FT
Babrungas
0
FK Panevezys B
0
08 Mar FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Atmosfera
0
09 Mar FT
BFA
1
Ekranas
1
09 Mar FT
Riteriai
2
FK Tauras Taurage
0
09 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
0
Garliava
0
15 Mar FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Nevezis
2
15 Mar FT
Hegelmann B
0
Riteriai
5
16 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
0
FK Minija
1
16 Mar FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
Babrungas
2
16 Mar FT
BFA
1
Garliava
0
17 Mar FT
Ekranas
2
FK Tauras Taurage
2
17 Mar FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
Be1 NFA
2
17 Mar FT
FK Panevezys B
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
0
22 Mar FT
Babrungas
3
FA Siauliai B
2
22 Mar FT
Nevezis
1
FK Panevezys B
0
22 Mar FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
23 Mar FT
Garliava
1
Ekranas
0
23 Mar FT
FK Minija
0
BFA
1
23 Mar FT
FK Tauras Taurage
1
Hegelmann B
1
29 Mar FT
FA Siauliai B
1
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
29 Mar FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
Nevezis
2
29 Mar FT
FK Panevezys B
2
Be1 NFA
0
30 Mar FT
Garliava
0
FK Tauras Taurage
0
30 Mar FT
BFA
3
Babrungas
2
30 Mar FT
Ekranas
1
FK Minija
1
30 Mar FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Riteriai
2
01 Apr FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
Hegelmann B
3
05 Apr FT
FK Tauras Taurage
3
Banga Gargzdai B
0
05 Apr FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
Be1 NFA
2
05 Apr FT
Nevezis
1
FA Siauliai B
0
05 Apr FT
Babrungas
2
Ekranas
2
05 Apr FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
BFA
2
06 Apr FT
FK Minija
0
Garliava
0
06 Apr FT
Riteriai
4
FK Panevezys B
3
07 Apr FT
Hegelmann B
3
FK Atmosfera
0
12 Apr FT
FK Atmosfera
1
Banga Gargzdai B
0
13 Apr FT
Garliava
1
Babrungas
2
13 Apr FT
FK Minija
0
FK Tauras Taurage
0
13 Apr FT
Ekranas
2
Neptunas Klaipeda
4
13 Apr FT
FA Siauliai B
1
Be1 NFA
5
13 Apr FT
BFA
2
Nevezis
1
15 Apr FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Riteriai
1
15 Apr FT
FK Panevezys B
2
Hegelmann B
2
19 Apr FT
Riteriai
1
Banga Gargzdai B
1
26 Apr FT
Be1 NFA
1
BFA
0
26 Apr FT
Babrungas
0
FK Minija
0
26 Apr FT
Nevezis
1
Ekranas
2
26 Apr FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
Garliava
0
27 Apr FT
FK Tauras Taurage
2
FK Atmosfera
1
27 Apr FT
Riteriai
3
FA Siauliai B
0
29 Apr FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
FK Panevezys B
2
29 Apr FT
Hegelmann B
0
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
3
02 May FT
Babrungas
2
FK Tauras Taurage
2
03 May FT
FK Minija
2
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
03 May FT
FK Panevezys B
1
FK Atmosfera
2
03 May FT
Garliava
1
Nevezis
1
04 May FT
Ekranas
2
Be1 NFA
1
04 May FT
BFA
0
Riteriai
2
04 May FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Banga Gargzdai B
1
05 May FT
FA Siauliai B
4
Hegelmann B
1
10 May FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
0
Babrungas
1
11 May FT
Be1 NFA
2
Garliava
1
11 May FT
Nevezis
1
FK Minija
1
11 May FT
FK Atmosfera
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
11 May FT
Riteriai
3
Ekranas
0
12 May FT
FK Tauras Taurage
1
FK Panevezys B
3
13 May FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
FA Siauliai B
3
13 May FT
Hegelmann B
2
BFA
0
17 May FT
Babrungas
1
Nevezis
1
17 May FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
FK Tauras Taurage
1
18 May FT
Garliava
0
Riteriai
1
18 May FT
FK Minija
1
Be1 NFA
1
18 May FT
BFA
2
Banga Gargzdai B
2
19 May FT
Ekranas
3
Hegelmann B
1
19 May FT
FA Siauliai B
2
FK Atmosfera
5
20 May FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
FK Panevezys B
0
24 May FT
Nevezis
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
2
24 May FT
Be1 NFA
2
Babrungas
0
25 May FT
Banga Gargzdai B
1
Ekranas
1
25 May FT
FK Atmosfera
1
BFA
1
25 May FT
Riteriai
2
FK Minija
2
26 May FT
FK Tauras Taurage
5
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
26 May FT
Hegelmann B
1
Garliava
1
27 May FT
FK Panevezys B
0
FA Siauliai B
4
31 May FT
Babrungas
1
Riteriai
3
31 May FT
Be1 NFA
1
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
31 May FT
Garliava
1
Banga Gargzdai B
2
01 Jun FT
Nevezis
1
FK Tauras Taurage
0
01 Jun FT
FK Minija
3
Hegelmann B
2
02 Jun FT
Ekranas
2
FK Atmosfera
3
02 Jun FT
BFA
3
FK Panevezys B
3
03 Jun FT
FA Siauliai B
4
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
4
08 Jun FT
FK Atmosfera
3
Garliava
2
08 Jun FT
FK Tauras Taurage
5
FA Siauliai B
0
08 Jun FT
Hegelmann B
0
Babrungas
4
09 Jun FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
FK Minija
2
09 Jun FT
FK Panevezys B
3
Ekranas
1
14 Jun FT
Nevezis
1
Riteriai
0
14 Jun FT
Be1 NFA
2
FK Tauras Taurage
1
14 Jun FT
Garliava
1
FK Panevezys B
2
14 Jun FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
5
Hegelmann B
0
15 Jun FT
FK Minija
3
FK Atmosfera
1
16 Jun FT
Babrungas
1
Banga Gargzdai B
0
16 Jun FT
BFA
7
FA Siauliai B
0
16 Jun FT
Ekranas
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
21 Jun FT
FK Panevezys B
1
FK Minija
3
21 Jun FT
FK Atmosfera
0
Babrungas
2
21 Jun FT
Banga Gargzdai B
0
Neptunas Klaipeda
6
21 Jun FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2
Garliava
2
21 Jun FT
Hegelmann B
1
Nevezis
0
22 Jun FT
FK Tauras Taurage
4
BFA
0
22 Jun FT
Riteriai
2
Be1 NFA
1
22 Jun FT
FA Siauliai B
0
Ekranas
2
26 Jun FT
Be1 NFA
3
FK Atmosfera
0
27 Jun FT
Riteriai
5
Neptunas Klaipeda
1
29 Jun FT
BFA
5
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Riteriai
15
11
2
2
36
13
23
35
2
Neptunas Klaipeda
15
9
4
2
32
16
16
31
3
Be1 NFA
14
9
2
3
26
12
14
29
4
Babrungas
15
7
5
3
23
17
6
26
5
BFA
15
6
5
4
28
21
7
23
6
FK Minija
15
5
8
2
20
14
6
23
7
Nevezis
14
6
3
5
13
13
0
21
8
FK Tauras Taurage
15
5
5
5
27
16
11
20
9
Ekranas
15
5
5
5
23
24
-1
20
10
FK Atmosfera
15
6
1
8
20
27
-7
19
11
FK Panevezys B
15
5
4
6
22
25
-3
19
12
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
15
5
2
8
20
30
-10
17
13
Hegelmann B
15
4
3
8
18
35
-17
15
14
FA Siauliai B
15
3
2
10
21
40
-19
11
15
Banga Gargzdai B
15
2
3
10
11
30
-19
9
16
Garliava
15
1
6
8
11
18
-7
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Lithuania - I Lyga - Oddsbook