FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Drenica
3
KF Rilindja 1974
3
21 Apr FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
Istogu
1
21 Apr FT
KF Vellaznimi
3
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
21 Apr FT
Trepca 89
2
KF Onix Banje
0
20 Apr FT
KF Rahoveci
2
FC Suhareka
3
14 Apr FT
FC Suhareka
3
Trepca 89
1
14 Apr FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
4
KF Rahoveci
0
14 Apr FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
14 Apr FT
KF Rilindja 1974
3
KF Vellaznimi
1
13 Apr FT
Istogu
1
Drenica
2
08 Apr FT
FC Suhareka
1
KF Onix Banje
0
07 Apr FT
Drenica
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
07 Apr FT
KF Vellaznimi
2
Istogu
1
06 Apr FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Rilindja 1974
2
05 Apr FT
Trepca 89
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
31 Mar FT
Istogu
2
KF Rahoveci
2
30 Mar FT
KF Onix Banje
0
Drenica
0
30 Mar FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Vellaznimi
3
29 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
FC Suhareka
2
29 Mar FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
Trepca 89
1
17 Mar FT
FC Suhareka
5
KF Rilindja 1974
0
17 Mar FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
Drenica
2
17 Mar FT
Trepca 89
4
Istogu
0
16 Mar FT
KF Rahoveci
0
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
15 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
KF Onix Banje
0
11 Mar FT
FC Suhareka
0
KF Vellaznimi
1
10 Mar FT
Drenica
0
Istogu
1
10 Mar FT
KF Onix Banje
0
Trepca 89
1
10 Mar FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Rahoveci
1
09 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
KF Rilindja 1974
0
03 Mar FT
Istogu
2
KF Onix Banje
0
03 Mar FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
FC Suhareka
1
03 Mar FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
Drenica
1
02 Mar FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
01 Mar FT
Trepca 89
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
25 Feb FT
Drenica
0
KF Onix Banje
0
25 Feb FT
FC Suhareka
2
KF Rahoveci
0
25 Feb FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
Trepca 89
1
25 Feb FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
Istogu
1
25 Feb FT
KF Vellaznimi
2
KF Rilindja 1974
0
18 Feb FT
Istogu
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
18 Feb FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
18 Feb FT
Trepca 89
0
FC Suhareka
2
16 Feb FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Vellaznimi
0
16 Feb FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
Drenica
1
04 Dec FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
30 Nov FT
KF Rilindja 1974
2
KF Rahoveci
2
30 Nov FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
Trepca 89
0
29 Nov FT
Drenica
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
29 Nov FT
FC Suhareka
4
Istogu
1
29 Nov FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
KF Onix Banje
0
27 Nov FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Rilindja 1974
0
26 Nov FT
KF Rahoveci
0
Drenica
0
26 Nov FT
KF Onix Banje
1
FC Suhareka
0
24 Nov FT
Istogu
0
KF Vellaznimi
3
11 Nov FT
Drenica
3
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
11 Nov FT
FC Suhareka
4
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
11 Nov FT
KF Rahoveci
1
Trepca 89
1
11 Nov FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
Istogu
1
11 Nov FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
KF Onix Banje
1
05 Nov FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Rilindja 1974
3
05 Nov FT
Trepca 89
1
Drenica
0
04 Nov FT
Istogu
1
KF Rahoveci
1
04 Nov FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
KF Vellaznimi
0
03 Nov FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
FC Suhareka
0
29 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
29 Oct FT
Trepca 89
0
Istogu
0
28 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
0
KF Onix Banje
0
28 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
27 Oct FT
Drenica
3
FC Suhareka
1
22 Oct FT
Istogu
1
Drenica
1
22 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
21 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
21 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
FC Suhareka
0
08 Oct FT
Drenica
2
KF Vellaznimi
1
08 Oct FT
FC Suhareka
4
KF Rilindja 1974
1
08 Oct FT
KF Onix Banje
1
Istogu
2
07 Oct FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
5
KF Rahoveci
1
06 Oct FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
Trepca 89
2
04 Oct FT
KF Onix Banje
2
Drenica
0
04 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
0
FC Suhareka
0
04 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Vellaznimi
1
03 Oct FT
Istogu
0
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
03 Oct FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
01 Oct FT
Drenica
2
KF Rilindja 1974
1
01 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
KF Rahoveci
2
30 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
4
Istogu
0
30 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Onix Banje
1
29 Sep FT
FC Suhareka
0
Trepca 89
1
24 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
Drenica
1
24 Sep FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Vellaznimi
1
23 Sep FT
Istogu
1
FC Suhareka
1
23 Sep FT
KF Onix Banje
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
23 Sep FT
KF Rahoveci
1
KF Rilindja 1974
0
17 Sep FT
Drenica
2
KF Rahoveci
1
17 Sep FT
FC Suhareka
2
KF Onix Banje
0
17 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
3
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
17 Sep FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
Istogu
1
15 Sep FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
Trepca 89
3
03 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
Drenica
1
03 Sep FT
KF Onix Banje
1
KF Vellaznimi
2
03 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
FC Suhareka
4
03 Sep FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Rahoveci
0
02 Sep FT
Istogu
0
KF Rilindja 1974
3
27 Aug FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Onix Banje
1
27 Aug FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
26 Aug FT
FC Suhareka
1
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
26 Aug FT
KF Rahoveci
1
Istogu
0
25 Aug FT
Drenica
0
Trepca 89
0
20 Aug FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
KF Vellaznimi
0
20 Aug FT
KF Onix Banje
0
KF Rahoveci
0
19 Aug FT
Istogu
0
Trepca 89
4
19 Aug FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
KF Rilindja 1974
2
18 Aug FT
FC Suhareka
1
Drenica
0

results

18 Aug FT
FC Suhareka
1
Drenica
0
19 Aug FT
Istogu
0
Trepca 89
4
19 Aug FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
KF Rilindja 1974
2
20 Aug FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
KF Vellaznimi
0
20 Aug FT
KF Onix Banje
0
KF Rahoveci
0
25 Aug FT
Drenica
0
Trepca 89
0
26 Aug FT
FC Suhareka
1
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
26 Aug FT
KF Rahoveci
1
Istogu
0
27 Aug FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Onix Banje
1
27 Aug FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
02 Sep FT
Istogu
0
KF Rilindja 1974
3
03 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
Drenica
1
03 Sep FT
KF Onix Banje
1
KF Vellaznimi
2
03 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
FC Suhareka
4
03 Sep FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Rahoveci
0
15 Sep FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
Trepca 89
3
17 Sep FT
Drenica
2
KF Rahoveci
1
17 Sep FT
FC Suhareka
2
KF Onix Banje
0
17 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
3
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
17 Sep FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
Istogu
1
23 Sep FT
Istogu
1
FC Suhareka
1
23 Sep FT
KF Onix Banje
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
23 Sep FT
KF Rahoveci
1
KF Rilindja 1974
0
24 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
Drenica
1
24 Sep FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Vellaznimi
1
29 Sep FT
FC Suhareka
0
Trepca 89
1
30 Sep FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
4
Istogu
0
30 Sep FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Onix Banje
1
01 Oct FT
Drenica
2
KF Rilindja 1974
1
01 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
KF Rahoveci
2
03 Oct FT
Istogu
0
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
03 Oct FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
04 Oct FT
KF Onix Banje
2
Drenica
0
04 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
0
FC Suhareka
0
04 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Vellaznimi
1
06 Oct FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
Trepca 89
2
07 Oct FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
5
KF Rahoveci
1
08 Oct FT
Drenica
2
KF Vellaznimi
1
08 Oct FT
FC Suhareka
4
KF Rilindja 1974
1
08 Oct FT
KF Onix Banje
1
Istogu
2
21 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
21 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
FC Suhareka
0
22 Oct FT
Istogu
1
Drenica
1
22 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
27 Oct FT
Drenica
3
FC Suhareka
1
28 Oct FT
KF Rahoveci
0
KF Onix Banje
0
28 Oct FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
29 Oct FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
29 Oct FT
Trepca 89
0
Istogu
0
03 Nov FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
FC Suhareka
0
04 Nov FT
Istogu
1
KF Rahoveci
1
04 Nov FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
KF Vellaznimi
0
05 Nov FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Rilindja 1974
3
05 Nov FT
Trepca 89
1
Drenica
0
11 Nov FT
Drenica
3
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
11 Nov FT
FC Suhareka
4
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
11 Nov FT
KF Rahoveci
1
Trepca 89
1
11 Nov FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
Istogu
1
11 Nov FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
KF Onix Banje
1
24 Nov FT
Istogu
0
KF Vellaznimi
3
26 Nov FT
KF Onix Banje
1
FC Suhareka
0
26 Nov FT
KF Rahoveci
0
Drenica
0
27 Nov FT
Trepca 89
0
KF Rilindja 1974
0
29 Nov FT
Drenica
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
29 Nov FT
FC Suhareka
4
Istogu
1
29 Nov FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
2
KF Onix Banje
0
30 Nov FT
KF Rilindja 1974
2
KF Rahoveci
2
30 Nov FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
Trepca 89
0
04 Dec FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
16 Feb FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Vellaznimi
0
16 Feb FT
KF Rilindja 1974
1
Drenica
1
18 Feb FT
Istogu
0
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
18 Feb FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
18 Feb FT
Trepca 89
0
FC Suhareka
2
25 Feb FT
Drenica
0
KF Onix Banje
0
25 Feb FT
FC Suhareka
2
KF Rahoveci
0
25 Feb FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
Trepca 89
1
25 Feb FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
Istogu
1
25 Feb FT
KF Vellaznimi
2
KF Rilindja 1974
0
01 Mar FT
Trepca 89
1
KF Trepca Mitrovice
0
02 Mar FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
0
03 Mar FT
Istogu
2
KF Onix Banje
0
03 Mar FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
FC Suhareka
1
03 Mar FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
Drenica
1
09 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
KF Rilindja 1974
0
10 Mar FT
Drenica
0
Istogu
1
10 Mar FT
KF Onix Banje
0
Trepca 89
1
10 Mar FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Rahoveci
1
11 Mar FT
FC Suhareka
0
KF Vellaznimi
1
15 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
KF Onix Banje
0
16 Mar FT
KF Rahoveci
0
KF Trepca Mitrovice
3
17 Mar FT
FC Suhareka
5
KF Rilindja 1974
0
17 Mar FT
KF Vellaznimi
1
Drenica
2
17 Mar FT
Trepca 89
4
Istogu
0
29 Mar FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
FC Suhareka
2
29 Mar FT
KF Rilindja 1974
0
Trepca 89
1
30 Mar FT
KF Onix Banje
0
Drenica
0
30 Mar FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
KF Vellaznimi
3
31 Mar FT
Istogu
2
KF Rahoveci
2
05 Apr FT
Trepca 89
2
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
06 Apr FT
KF Rahoveci
2
KF Rilindja 1974
2
07 Apr FT
Drenica
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
07 Apr FT
KF Vellaznimi
2
Istogu
1
08 Apr FT
FC Suhareka
1
KF Onix Banje
0
13 Apr FT
Istogu
1
Drenica
2
14 Apr FT
FC Suhareka
3
Trepca 89
1
14 Apr FT
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
4
KF Rahoveci
0
14 Apr FT
KF Onix Banje
2
KF Trepca Mitrovice
1
14 Apr FT
KF Rilindja 1974
3
KF Vellaznimi
1
20 Apr FT
KF Rahoveci
2
FC Suhareka
3
21 Apr FT
Drenica
3
KF Rilindja 1974
3
21 Apr FT
KF Trepca Mitrovice
2
Istogu
1
21 Apr FT
KF Vellaznimi
3
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
1
21 Apr FT
Trepca 89
2
KF Onix Banje
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Trepca 89
11
6
3
2
15
7
8
21
2
FC Suhareka
11
6
2
3
17
11
6
20
3
KF Vellaznimi
11
5
3
3
13
10
3
18
4
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
11
4
2
5
8
13
-5
14
5
Drenica
12
2
6
4
9
12
-3
12
6
KF Trepca Mitrovice
12
3
2
7
13
19
-6
11
7
KF Rahoveci
11
2
5
4
12
18
-6
11
8
Istogu
12
3
2
7
9
22
-13
11
9
KF Rilindja 1974
12
2
3
7
15
25
-10
9
10
KF Onix Banje
12
0
5
7
3
17
-14
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Kosovo - First League Group A - Oddsbook