FIXTURES

31 May 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Ulsan Citizen FC
31 May 22:00
Busan Transport Corp
Yeoju Sejong
31 May 23:00
Gimhae
Siheung Citizen FC
01 Jun 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Yangpyeong
01 Jun 03:00
Gangneung City
Daegu FC Reserves
01 Jun 23:00
Hwaseong
Chuncheon FC
01 Jun 23:00
Paju Citizens
Mokpo City
02 Jun 01:00
Changwon City
Gyeongju H & N
07 Jun 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Gimhae
07 Jun 23:00
Mokpo City
Busan Transport Corp
08 Jun 00:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Yangpyeong
08 Jun 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Daejeon Korail
08 Jun 01:30
Gyeongju H & N
Hwaseong
08 Jun 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Paju Citizens
09 Jun 01:00
Changwon City
Gangneung City
09 Jun 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Yeoju Sejong
14 Jun 23:00
Gimhae
Gyeongju H & N
15 Jun 01:00
Hwaseong
Gangneung City
15 Jun 02:00
Yangpyeong
Yeoju Sejong
15 Jun 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Chuncheon FC
15 Jun 23:00
Paju Citizens
Siheung Citizen FC
16 Jun 00:00
Busan Transport Corp
Ulsan Citizen FC
16 Jun 01:00
Changwon City
Daegu FC Reserves
16 Jun 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Mokpo City
21 Jun 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Paju Citizens
22 Jun 01:30
Gyeongju H & N
Daejeon Korail
22 Jun 03:00
Mokpo City
Yangpyeong
22 Jun 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Pocheon Citizens FC
22 Jun 03:00
Yeoju Sejong
Daegu FC Reserves
22 Jun 23:00
Hwaseong
Changwon City
23 Jun 00:00
Gangneung City
Gimhae
23 Jun 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Busan Transport Corp
28 Jun 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Busan Transport Corp
28 Jun 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Yangpyeong
29 Jun 01:00
Changwon City
Gimhae
29 Jun 03:00
Gangneung City
Daejeon Korail
29 Jun 03:00
Mokpo City
Yeoju Sejong
29 Jun 03:00
Paju Citizens
Gyeongju H & N
30 Jun 00:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Hwaseong
30 Jun 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Pocheon Citizens FC
05 Jul 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Changwon City
06 Jul 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Chuncheon FC
06 Jul 01:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Yangpyeong
06 Jul 03:00
Gimhae
Hwaseong
06 Jul 03:00
Paju Citizens
Gangneung City
07 Jul 01:00
Busan Transport Corp
Gyeongju H & N
07 Jul 03:00
Mokpo City
Daegu FC Reserves
07 Jul 03:00
Yeoju Sejong
Ulsan Citizen FC
12 Jul 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Yangpyeong
13 Jul 03:00
Gangneung City
Busan Transport Corp
13 Jul 03:00
Gimhae
Daegu FC Reserves
13 Jul 03:00
Hwaseong
Daejeon Korail
13 Jul 03:00
Paju Citizens
Changwon City
14 Jul 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Yeoju Sejong
14 Jul 01:30
Gyeongju H & N
Pocheon Citizens FC
14 Jul 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Mokpo City
19 Jul 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Daegu FC Reserves
20 Jul 02:00
Yangpyeong
Gyeongju H & N
20 Jul 03:00
Gimhae
Daejeon Korail
20 Jul 03:00
Mokpo City
Siheung Citizen FC
20 Jul 03:00
Yeoju Sejong
Chuncheon FC
21 Jul 01:00
Busan Transport Corp
Changwon City
21 Jul 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Gangneung City
21 Jul 03:00
Paju Citizens
Hwaseong
26 Jul 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Mokpo City
27 Jul 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Ulsan Citizen FC
27 Jul 03:00
Changwon City
Pocheon Citizens FC
27 Jul 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Daegu FC Reserves
27 Jul 03:00
Hwaseong
Busan Transport Corp
28 Jul 01:30
Gyeongju H & N
Yeoju Sejong
28 Jul 03:00
Gangneung City
Yangpyeong
28 Jul 03:00
Paju Citizens
Gimhae
17 Aug 03:00
Mokpo City
Gyeongju H & N
17 Aug 03:00
Paju Citizens
Daejeon Korail
17 Aug 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Chuncheon FC
17 Aug 03:00
Yeoju Sejong
Gangneung City
18 Aug 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Daegu FC Reserves
18 Aug 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Hwaseong
18 Aug 02:00
Yangpyeong
Changwon City
18 Aug 03:00
Gimhae
Busan Transport Corp
23 Aug 03:00
Chuncheon FC
Siheung Citizen FC
24 Aug 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Busan Transport Corp
24 Aug 03:00
Gangneung City
Mokpo City
24 Aug 03:00
Gimhae
Pocheon Citizens FC
24 Aug 03:00
Paju Citizens
Daegu FC Reserves
25 Aug 03:00
Changwon City
Yeoju Sejong
25 Aug 03:00
Hwaseong
Yangpyeong
25 Aug 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N
31 Aug 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Daejeon Korail
31 Aug 02:00
Yangpyeong
Gimhae
31 Aug 03:00
Hwaseong
Yeoju Sejong
31 Aug 03:00
Paju Citizens
Busan Transport Corp
01 Sep 00:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Chuncheon FC
01 Sep 00:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N
01 Sep 03:00
Mokpo City
Changwon City
01 Sep 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Gangneung City
06 Sep 23:00
Mokpo City
Hwaseong
07 Sep 01:30
Gyeongju H & N
Chuncheon FC
07 Sep 03:00
Changwon City
Ulsan Citizen FC
07 Sep 03:00
Gangneung City
Siheung Citizen FC
08 Sep 01:00
Busan Transport Corp
Daegu FC Reserves
08 Sep 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Yangpyeong
08 Sep 03:00
Gimhae
Yeoju Sejong
08 Sep 03:00
Paju Citizens
Pocheon Citizens FC
13 Sep 22:00
Mokpo City
Gimhae
13 Sep 22:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Changwon City
14 Sep 01:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Busan Transport Corp
14 Sep 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Hwaseong
14 Sep 23:00
Yeoju Sejong
Daejeon Korail
15 Sep 00:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Gyeongju H & N
15 Sep 01:00
Chuncheon FC
Gangneung City
15 Sep 02:00
Yangpyeong
Paju Citizens
20 Sep 03:00
Daejeon Korail
Mokpo City
20 Sep 22:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Daegu FC Reserves
20 Sep 23:00
Gimhae
Ulsan Citizen FC
21 Sep 01:00
Hwaseong
Siheung Citizen FC
21 Sep 03:00
Changwon City
Chuncheon FC
21 Sep 23:00
Gangneung City
Gyeongju H & N
21 Sep 23:00
Yeoju Sejong
Paju Citizens
22 Sep 02:00
Yangpyeong
Busan Transport Corp
27 Sep 22:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Gimhae
27 Sep 23:00
Chuncheon FC
Hwaseong
27 Sep 23:00
Yeoju Sejong
Busan Transport Corp
28 Sep 03:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Daejeon Korail
28 Sep 22:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Gangneung City
28 Sep 23:00
Gyeongju H & N
Changwon City
28 Sep 23:00
Mokpo City
Paju Citizens
29 Sep 02:00
Yangpyeong
Pocheon Citizens FC
03 Oct 23:00
Daejeon Korail
Siheung Citizen FC
04 Oct 22:00
Gangneung City
Changwon City
04 Oct 22:00
Gimhae
Chuncheon FC
04 Oct 22:00
Hwaseong
Gyeongju H & N
04 Oct 22:00
Yeoju Sejong
Pocheon Citizens FC
05 Oct 22:00
Busan Transport Corp
Mokpo City
05 Oct 23:00
Paju Citizens
Ulsan Citizen FC
06 Oct 00:00
Yangpyeong
Daegu FC Reserves
25 Oct 22:00
Chuncheon FC
Daejeon Korail
25 Oct 22:00
Yeoju Sejong
Yangpyeong
25 Oct 23:00
Gyeongju H & N
Gimhae
25 Oct 23:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
Busan Transport Corp
26 Oct 22:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Changwon City
26 Oct 22:00
Gangneung City
Hwaseong
26 Oct 22:00
Siheung Citizen FC
Paju Citizens
26 Oct 23:00
Mokpo City
Pocheon Citizens FC
29 Oct 22:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Paju Citizens
01 Nov 22:00
Busan Transport Corp
Siheung Citizen FC
01 Nov 22:00
Changwon City
Hwaseong
01 Nov 22:00
Daegu FC Reserves
Yeoju Sejong
01 Nov 22:00
Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju H & N
01 Nov 22:00
Gimhae
Gangneung City
01 Nov 22:00
Paju Citizens
Chuncheon FC
01 Nov 22:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
Ulsan Citizen FC
01 Nov 22:00
Yangpyeong
Mokpo City

RESULTS

25 May FT
Mokpo City
1
Daejeon Korail
1
25 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Yangpyeong
3
25 May FT
Siheung Citizen FC
1
Hwaseong
0
25 May FT
Paju Citizens
1
Yeoju Sejong
0
25 May FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Changwon City
3
25 May FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
2
24 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Gangneung City
1
24 May FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Gimhae
0
18 May FT
Gangneung City
0
Chuncheon FC
0
18 May FT
Gimhae
0
Mokpo City
2
18 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
3
Daegu FC Reserves
0
17 May FT
Changwon City
2
Siheung Citizen FC
2
17 May FT
Hwaseong
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
17 May FT
Paju Citizens
1
Yangpyeong
1
17 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
16 May FT
Daejeon Korail
3
Yeoju Sejong
1
12 May FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Gimhae
2
11 May FT
Hwaseong
1
Mokpo City
0
11 May FT
Yangpyeong
1
Daejeon Korail
0
11 May FT
Daegu FC Reserves
4
Busan Transport Corp
2
11 May FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Changwon City
4
10 May FT
Chuncheon FC
3
Gyeongju H & N
2
10 May FT
Siheung Citizen FC
0
Gangneung City
2
04 May FT
Changwon City
3
Mokpo City
0
03 May FT
Chuncheon FC
1
Daegu FC Reserves
1
03 May FT
Gangneung City
0
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
03 May FT
Gimhae
2
Yangpyeong
0
03 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Paju Citizens
3
03 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Siheung Citizen FC
1
03 May FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Hwaseong
0
02 May FT
Daejeon Korail
4
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
27 Apr FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Changwon City
2
27 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
27 Apr FT
Siheung Citizen FC
0
Chuncheon FC
0
27 Apr FT
Yangpyeong
2
Hwaseong
1
26 Apr FT
Mokpo City
1
Gangneung City
1
26 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Daejeon Korail
0
26 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Paju Citizens
4
26 Apr FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
Gimhae
0
20 Apr FT
Changwon City
2
Yangpyeong
0
20 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Mokpo City
0
20 Apr FT
Gangneung City
0
Yeoju Sejong
0
20 Apr FT
Hwaseong
1
Pocheon Citizens FC
4
19 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
2
Gimhae
3
19 Apr FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
19 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
1
Siheung Citizen FC
4
18 Apr FT
Daejeon Korail
0
Paju Citizens
0
13 Apr FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Siheung Citizen FC
2
13 Apr FT
Yeoju Sejong
1
Gyeongju H & N
5
13 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Hwaseong
3
13 Apr FT
Yangpyeong
1
Gangneung City
1
12 Apr FT
Gimhae
1
Paju Citizens
0
12 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
0
Daejeon Korail
4
12 Apr FT
Mokpo City
2
Chuncheon FC
2
12 Apr FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
Changwon City
1
06 Apr FT
Changwon City
2
Busan Transport Corp
1
06 Apr FT
Hwaseong
2
Paju Citizens
0
06 Apr FT
Siheung Citizen FC
5
Mokpo City
0
05 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Yangpyeong
0
05 Apr FT
Chuncheon FC
0
Yeoju Sejong
1
05 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
05 Apr FT
Gangneung City
3
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
04 Apr FT
Daejeon Korail
1
Gimhae
1
30 Mar FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Siheung Citizen FC
3
30 Mar FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Gangneung City
3
30 Mar FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
Gyeongju H & N
2
30 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
1
Chuncheon FC
0
29 Mar FT
Daejeon Korail
3
Hwaseong
1
29 Mar FT
Mokpo City
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
29 Mar FT
Changwon City
1
Paju Citizens
2
29 Mar FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Gimhae
3
16 Mar FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Busan Transport Corp
0
16 Mar FT
Changwon City
0
Daejeon Korail
1
16 Mar FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Mokpo City
0
16 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
0
Siheung Citizen FC
2
15 Mar FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
3
15 Mar FT
Gangneung City
1
Paju Citizens
1
15 Mar FT
Hwaseong
1
Gimhae
1
15 Mar FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
Yeoju Sejong
0
02 Mar FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Chuncheon FC
1
02 Mar FT
Gimhae
2
Changwon City
1
02 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
0
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
01 Mar FT
Yeoju Sejong
1
Mokpo City
2
01 Mar FT
Daejeon Korail
1
Gangneung City
0
01 Mar FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Paju Citizens
0
01 Mar FT
Hwaseong
2
Daegu FC Reserves
0
01 Mar FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
2
Siheung Citizen FC
2

results

01 Mar FT
Daejeon Korail
1
Gangneung City
0
01 Mar FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Paju Citizens
0
01 Mar FT
Hwaseong
2
Daegu FC Reserves
0
01 Mar FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
2
Siheung Citizen FC
2
01 Mar FT
Yeoju Sejong
1
Mokpo City
2
02 Mar FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Chuncheon FC
1
02 Mar FT
Gimhae
2
Changwon City
1
02 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
0
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
15 Mar FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
3
15 Mar FT
Gangneung City
1
Paju Citizens
1
15 Mar FT
Hwaseong
1
Gimhae
1
15 Mar FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
Yeoju Sejong
0
16 Mar FT
Changwon City
0
Daejeon Korail
1
16 Mar FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Mokpo City
0
16 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
0
Siheung Citizen FC
2
16 Mar FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Busan Transport Corp
0
29 Mar FT
Changwon City
1
Paju Citizens
2
29 Mar FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Gimhae
3
29 Mar FT
Daejeon Korail
3
Hwaseong
1
29 Mar FT
Mokpo City
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
30 Mar FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Gangneung City
3
30 Mar FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
Gyeongju H & N
2
30 Mar FT
Yangpyeong
1
Chuncheon FC
0
30 Mar FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Siheung Citizen FC
3
04 Apr FT
Daejeon Korail
1
Gimhae
1
05 Apr FT
Chuncheon FC
0
Yeoju Sejong
1
05 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
05 Apr FT
Gangneung City
3
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
05 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Yangpyeong
0
06 Apr FT
Changwon City
2
Busan Transport Corp
1
06 Apr FT
Hwaseong
2
Paju Citizens
0
06 Apr FT
Siheung Citizen FC
5
Mokpo City
0
12 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
0
Daejeon Korail
4
12 Apr FT
Mokpo City
2
Chuncheon FC
2
12 Apr FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
Changwon City
1
12 Apr FT
Gimhae
1
Paju Citizens
0
13 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Hwaseong
3
13 Apr FT
Yangpyeong
1
Gangneung City
1
13 Apr FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Siheung Citizen FC
2
13 Apr FT
Yeoju Sejong
1
Gyeongju H & N
5
18 Apr FT
Daejeon Korail
0
Paju Citizens
0
19 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
2
Gimhae
3
19 Apr FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
19 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
1
Siheung Citizen FC
4
20 Apr FT
Gangneung City
0
Yeoju Sejong
0
20 Apr FT
Hwaseong
1
Pocheon Citizens FC
4
20 Apr FT
Changwon City
2
Yangpyeong
0
20 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Mokpo City
0
26 Apr FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
Daejeon Korail
0
26 Apr FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Paju Citizens
4
26 Apr FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
Gimhae
0
26 Apr FT
Mokpo City
1
Gangneung City
1
27 Apr FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
2
27 Apr FT
Siheung Citizen FC
0
Chuncheon FC
0
27 Apr FT
Yangpyeong
2
Hwaseong
1
27 Apr FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Changwon City
2
02 May FT
Daejeon Korail
4
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
03 May FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Hwaseong
0
03 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
1
Siheung Citizen FC
1
03 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Paju Citizens
3
03 May FT
Chuncheon FC
1
Daegu FC Reserves
1
03 May FT
Gangneung City
0
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
03 May FT
Gimhae
2
Yangpyeong
0
04 May FT
Changwon City
3
Mokpo City
0
10 May FT
Chuncheon FC
3
Gyeongju H & N
2
10 May FT
Siheung Citizen FC
0
Gangneung City
2
11 May FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Changwon City
4
11 May FT
Daegu FC Reserves
4
Busan Transport Corp
2
11 May FT
Hwaseong
1
Mokpo City
0
11 May FT
Yangpyeong
1
Daejeon Korail
0
12 May FT
Yeoju Sejong
0
Gimhae
2
16 May FT
Daejeon Korail
3
Yeoju Sejong
1
17 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
17 May FT
Changwon City
2
Siheung Citizen FC
2
17 May FT
Hwaseong
1
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
17 May FT
Paju Citizens
1
Yangpyeong
1
18 May FT
Gangneung City
0
Chuncheon FC
0
18 May FT
Gimhae
0
Mokpo City
2
18 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
3
Daegu FC Reserves
0
24 May FT
Ulsan Citizen FC
0
Gimhae
0
24 May FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Gangneung City
1
25 May FT
Daegu FC Reserves
2
Pocheon Citizens FC
2
25 May FT
Chuncheon FC
2
Changwon City
3
25 May FT
Paju Citizens
1
Yeoju Sejong
0
25 May FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
Yangpyeong
3
25 May FT
Siheung Citizen FC
1
Hwaseong
0
25 May FT
Mokpo City
1
Daejeon Korail
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Gyeongju H & N
11
8
1
2
22
8
14
25
2
Siheung Citizen FC
11
6
4
1
22
8
14
22
3
Daejeon Korail
11
6
4
1
18
5
13
22
4
Gimhae
11
6
4
1
15
9
6
22
5
Changwon City
11
6
2
3
21
11
10
20
6
Hwaseong
11
5
2
4
13
12
1
17
7
Gangneung City
11
3
6
2
12
7
5
15
8
Paju Citizens
10
4
3
3
12
10
2
15
9
Ulsan Citizen FC
11
4
2
5
8
12
-4
14
10
Yangpyeong
11
4
2
5
9
14
-5
14
11
Chuncheon FC
11
3
4
4
13
13
0
13
12
Mokpo City
11
3
3
5
9
18
-9
12
13
Pocheon Citizens FC
10
2
4
4
14
19
-5
10
14
Daegu FC Reserves
11
2
2
7
15
27
-12
8
15
Yeoju Sejong
11
1
2
8
4
20
-16
5
16
Busan Transport Corp
11
1
1
9
10
24
-14
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Korea Republic - K3 League - Oddsbook