FIXTURES

27 Apr 02:00
Tobol Kostanay
Zhenis
27 Apr 04:30
Atyrau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
27 Apr 04:30
FC Turan
FC Astana
27 Apr 07:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty
28 Apr 02:00
FC Yelimay
Ordabasy Shymkent
28 Apr 07:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe
04 May 02:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Turan
04 May 02:00
Zhenis
FC Yelimay
04 May 04:30
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
04 May 04:30
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
04 May 07:00
Aktobe
FC Astana
05 May 07:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
11 May 05:00
FC Turan
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12 May 05:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Aktobe
12 May 05:00
FC Yelimay
Shakhter Karagandy
12 May 07:00
FC Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12 May 07:00
Zhenis
Kairat Almaty
12 May 09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Tobol Kostanay
18 May 05:00
Atyrau
FC Astana
18 May 07:00
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
18 May 09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhenis
19 May 05:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
19 May 07:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
19 May 09:00
FC Yelimay
Kairat Almaty
01 Jun 05:00
FC Turan
Aktobe
01 Jun 07:00
Tobol Kostanay
Kaisar Kyzylorda
01 Jun 09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
02 Jun 05:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Yelimay
02 Jun 07:00
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
02 Jun 09:00
Zhenis
Atyrau
15 Jun 05:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
15 Jun 07:00
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
15 Jun 09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Turan
16 Jun 05:00
FC Yelimay
Aktobe
16 Jun 07:00
FC Astana
Ordabasy Shymkent
16 Jun 09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Zhenis
22 Jun 07:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
23 Jun 05:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Astana
23 Jun 05:00
Zhenis
Ordabasy Shymkent
23 Jun 07:00
Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy
23 Jun 07:00
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
23 Jun 09:00
FC Turan
FC Yelimay
29 Jun 05:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Shakhter Karagandy
29 Jun 07:00
FC Astana
Kairat Almaty
29 Jun 09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
30 Jun 05:00
FC Yelimay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
30 Jun 07:00
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
01 Jul 09:00
FC Turan
Atyrau
13 Jul 06:00
Atyrau
Aktobe
13 Jul 06:00
Kairat Almaty
Zhenis
13 Jul 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Yelimay
13 Jul 06:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
FC Turan
13 Jul 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
13 Jul 06:00
Tobol Kostanay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
20 Jul 06:00
Aktobe
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
20 Jul 06:00
FC Turan
Tobol Kostanay
20 Jul 06:00
FC Yelimay
Zhenis
20 Jul 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Astana
20 Jul 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
20 Jul 06:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy Shymkent
03 Aug 06:00
Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
03 Aug 06:00
FC Astana
FC Turan
03 Aug 06:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
03 Aug 06:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Yelimay
03 Aug 06:00
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy
03 Aug 06:00
Zhenis
Aktobe
17 Aug 06:00
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
17 Aug 06:00
FC Astana
Atyrau
17 Aug 06:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty
17 Aug 06:00
FC Yelimay
FC Turan
17 Aug 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Ordabasy Shymkent
17 Aug 06:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
24 Aug 06:00
Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy
24 Aug 06:00
FC Yelimay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
24 Aug 06:00
Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanay
24 Aug 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
24 Aug 06:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
24 Aug 06:00
Zhenis
FC Astana
31 Aug 06:00
Aktobe
FC Yelimay
31 Aug 06:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Astana
31 Aug 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy Shymkent
31 Aug 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Zhenis
31 Aug 06:00
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
31 Aug 06:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Turan
14 Sep 06:00
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
14 Sep 06:00
FC Astana
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
14 Sep 06:00
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
14 Sep 06:00
FC Yelimay
Tobol Kostanay
14 Sep 06:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Atyrau
14 Sep 06:00
Zhenis
Kaisar Kyzylorda
21 Sep 06:00
Atyrau
Zhenis
21 Sep 06:00
FC Turan
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
21 Sep 06:00
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda
21 Sep 06:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
FC Astana
21 Sep 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Yelimay
21 Sep 06:00
Tobol Kostanay
Aktobe
05 Oct 06:00
Aktobe
Kairat Almaty
05 Oct 06:00
Atyrau
FC Turan
05 Oct 06:00
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
05 Oct 06:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
05 Oct 06:00
Zhenis
Tobol Kostanay
05 Oct 06:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Yelimay
19 Oct 06:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Atyrau
19 Oct 06:00
FC Yelimay
FC Astana
19 Oct 06:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Turan
19 Oct 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
19 Oct 06:00
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
19 Oct 06:00
Zhenis
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
26 Oct 06:00
Atyrau
FC Yelimay
26 Oct 06:00
FC Astana
Aktobe
26 Oct 06:00
FC Turan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
26 Oct 06:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhenis
26 Oct 06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
26 Oct 06:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
02 Nov 07:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
02 Nov 07:00
FC Turan
Zhenis
02 Nov 07:00
Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy Shymkent
02 Nov 07:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Aktobe
02 Nov 07:00
Tobol Kostanay
FC Astana
02 Nov 07:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Atyrau
09 Nov 07:00
Aktobe
FC Turan
09 Nov 07:00
Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
09 Nov 07:00
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
09 Nov 07:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
09 Nov 07:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
FC Yelimay
09 Nov 07:00
Zhenis
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

RESULTS

results

01 Mar FT
FC Astana
2
Zhenis
0
01 Mar FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
Aktobe
3
02 Mar FT
FC Yelimay
0
Atyrau
0
02 Mar FT
Kairat Almaty
2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
02 Mar FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
5
Shakhter Karagandy
0
02 Mar FT
Tobol Kostanay
2
FC Turan
0
05 Mar FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
FC Astana
2
06 Mar FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
3
06 Mar FT
Atyrau
1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
06 Mar FT
Tobol Kostanay
4
FC Yelimay
2
07 Mar FT
Zhenis
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
07 Mar FT
FC Turan
0
Kairat Almaty
0
30 Mar FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0
FC Turan
2
30 Mar FT
Atyrau
0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
31 Mar FT
Aktobe
3
Zhenis
0
31 Mar FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0
Tobol Kostanay
0
31 Mar FT
FC Astana
0
FC Yelimay
1
31 Mar FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
Kairat Almaty
2
06 Apr FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
4
Zhenis
0
06 Apr FT
FC Yelimay
1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
06 Apr FT
Kairat Almaty
0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
07 Apr FT
Aktobe
1
Atyrau
1
07 Apr FT
Shakhter Karagandy
1
FC Astana
0
07 Apr FT
FC Turan
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
20 Apr FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
Atyrau
1
20 Apr FT
Zhenis
1
FC Turan
0
20 Apr FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
20 Apr FT
Kairat Almaty
1
Aktobe
3
21 Apr FT
FC Astana
2
Tobol Kostanay
2
21 Apr FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Aktobe
4
3
1
0
10
3
7
10
2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
5
2
2
1
9
3
6
8
3
Ordabasy Shymkent
5
2
2
1
9
4
5
8
4
Tobol Kostanay
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
8
5
Kairat Almaty
5
2
2
1
5
5
0
8
6
FC Astana
5
2
1
2
6
4
2
7
7
FC Yelimay
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
7
8
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4
2
1
1
2
2
0
7
9
Zhenis
5
2
0
3
2
9
-7
6
10
Atyrau
5
0
4
1
3
4
-1
4
11
FC Turan
5
1
1
3
2
4
-2
4
12
Shakhter Karagandy
5
1
0
4
1
9
-8
3
13
Kaisar Kyzylorda
4
0
1
3
2
8
-6
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Kazakhstan - Premier League - Oddsbook