FIXTURES

18 Jul 07:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Turkistan FC
19 Jul 05:00
Arys
Altai Semey
19 Jul 05:00
Jetisay FC
Aktobe Reserves
25 Jul 05:00
Aktobe Reserves
Altai Semey
25 Jul 05:00
FK Ekibastuz
Khan Tengri
25 Jul 06:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Taraz
25 Jul 06:00
SD Family
Kairat-Zhastar
25 Jul 06:00
Ulytau
Kaspyi Aktau
25 Jul 07:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Jetisay FC
25 Jul 07:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Arys
01 Aug 05:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Jetisay FC
01 Aug 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
FK Ekibastuz
01 Aug 06:00
Altai Semey
SD Family
01 Aug 06:00
Arys
Turkistan FC
01 Aug 06:00
Khan Tengri
Ulytau
01 Aug 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
01 Aug 07:00
Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
08 Aug 05:00
Jetisay FC
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
08 Aug 05:00
Turkistan FC
Kaspyi Aktau
08 Aug 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Kairat-Zhastar
08 Aug 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
SD Family
08 Aug 06:00
Khan Tengri
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
08 Aug 07:00
Taraz
Arys
08 Aug 07:00
Ulytau
Aktobe Reserves
15 Aug 05:00
Altai Semey
Taraz
15 Aug 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
Khan Tengri
15 Aug 06:00
Arys
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
15 Aug 06:00
Jetisay FC
FK Ekibastuz
15 Aug 06:00
SD Family
Kaspyi Aktau
15 Aug 07:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Turkistan FC
15 Aug 07:00
Ulytau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
22 Aug 06:00
Altai Semey
Ulytau
22 Aug 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
22 Aug 06:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
22 Aug 06:00
Kaspyi Aktau
Jetisay FC
22 Aug 06:00
Khan Tengri
Arys
22 Aug 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kyran Shymkent
22 Aug 06:00
SD Family
Taraz
22 Aug 06:00
Turkistan FC
Aktobe Reserves
29 Aug 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
29 Aug 06:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kyran Shymkent
29 Aug 06:00
Arys
FK Ekibastuz
29 Aug 06:00
Jetisay FC
Altai Semey
29 Aug 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Kaspyi Aktau
29 Aug 06:00
Khan Tengri
SD Family
29 Aug 06:00
Taraz
Kairat-Zhastar
29 Aug 06:00
Ulytau
Turkistan FC
05 Sep 06:00
Altai Semey
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
05 Sep 06:00
Arys
SD Family
05 Sep 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Turkistan FC
05 Sep 06:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Khan Tengri
05 Sep 06:00
Kaspyi Aktau
Aktobe Reserves
05 Sep 06:00
Kyran Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
05 Sep 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Jetisay FC
05 Sep 06:00
Ulytau
Taraz
12 Sep 06:00
Jetisay FC
Ulytau
12 Sep 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Altai Semey
12 Sep 06:00
Khan Tengri
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12 Sep 06:00
Kyran Shymkent
Arys
12 Sep 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FK Ekibastuz
12 Sep 06:00
SD Family
Aktobe Reserves
12 Sep 06:00
Taraz
Kaspyi Aktau
12 Sep 06:00
Turkistan FC
Kairat-Zhastar
19 Sep 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
Arys
19 Sep 06:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
19 Sep 06:00
Altai Semey
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
19 Sep 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Taraz
19 Sep 06:00
Jetisay FC
Khan Tengri
19 Sep 06:00
Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat-Zhastar
19 Sep 06:00
Turkistan FC
SD Family
19 Sep 06:00
Ulytau
Kyran Shymkent
26 Sep 06:00
Altai Semey
Turkistan FC
26 Sep 06:00
Arys
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
26 Sep 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Kaspyi Aktau
26 Sep 06:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Aktobe Reserves
26 Sep 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Ulytau
26 Sep 06:00
Kyran Shymkent
Khan Tengri
26 Sep 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
26 Sep 06:00
SD Family
Jetisay FC
03 Oct 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
03 Oct 06:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
03 Oct 06:00
Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
03 Oct 06:00
Khan Tengri
Altai Semey
03 Oct 06:00
SD Family
FK Ekibastuz
03 Oct 06:00
Taraz
Kyran Shymkent
03 Oct 06:00
Turkistan FC
Jetisay FC
03 Oct 06:00
Ulytau
Arys
10 Oct 06:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Aktobe Reserves
10 Oct 06:00
Altai Semey
Kaspyi Aktau
10 Oct 06:00
Arys
Kairat-Zhastar
10 Oct 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Ulytau
10 Oct 06:00
Jetisay FC
Taraz
10 Oct 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Khan Tengri
10 Oct 06:00
Kyran Shymkent
SD Family
10 Oct 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Turkistan FC
17 Oct 06:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ulytau
17 Oct 06:00
Altai Semey
FK Ekibastuz
17 Oct 06:00
Arys
Jetisay FC
17 Oct 06:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Kairat-Zhastar
17 Oct 06:00
Khan Tengri
Kaspyi Aktau
17 Oct 06:00
Kyran Shymkent
Aktobe Reserves
17 Oct 06:00
SD Family
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
17 Oct 06:00
Taraz
Turkistan FC
24 Oct 06:00
Aktobe Reserves
Taraz
24 Oct 06:00
FK Ekibastuz
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
24 Oct 06:00
Jetisay FC
Kyran Shymkent
24 Oct 06:00
Kairat-Zhastar
Altai Semey
24 Oct 06:00
Kaspyi Aktau
Arys
24 Oct 06:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
24 Oct 06:00
Turkistan FC
Khan Tengri
24 Oct 06:00
Ulytau
SD Family

RESULTS

18 Jul FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2
Ulytau
1
17 Jul FT
Kaspyi Aktau
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
17 Jul FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
SD Family
1
17 Jul FT
Taraz
0
Khan Tengri
1
12 Jul FT
Kaspyi Aktau
1
FK Ekibastuz
2
12 Jul FT
Taraz
1
Jetisay FC
1
12 Jul FT
Altai Semey
1
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
11 Jul FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3
Kairat-Zhastar
0
11 Jul FT
SD Family
6
Arys
1
11 Jul FT
Turkistan FC
1
Ulytau
1
05 Jul FT
Jetisay FC
2
SD Family
3
05 Jul FT
FK Ekibastuz
3
Arys
0
04 Jul FT
Turkistan FC
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
04 Jul FT
Khan Tengri
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
2
04 Jul FT
Ulytau
2
Altai Semey
1
03 Jul FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
Kairat-Zhastar
3
03 Jul FT
Aktobe Reserves
3
Kaspyi Aktau
1
28 Jun FT
Altai Semey
0
Jetisay FC
0
28 Jun FT
Arys
1
Ulytau
4
28 Jun FT
SD Family
3
Khan Tengri
0
27 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
2
Turkistan FC
0
27 Jun FT
Taraz
2
Aktobe Reserves
0
27 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
27 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
3
FK Ekibastuz
0
21 Jun FT
Turkistan FC
1
Altai Semey
2
21 Jun FT
FK Ekibastuz
4
SD Family
2
21 Jun FT
Jetisay FC
2
Arys
1
21 Jun FT
Ulytau
0
Khan Tengri
2
20 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Taraz
0
20 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
6
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
20 Jun FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Aktobe Reserves
0
14 Jun FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Taraz
2
14 Jun FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Kaspyi Aktau
0
14 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Altai Semey
2
13 Jun FT
Khan Tengri
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
13 Jun FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Ulytau
3
13 Jun FT
Jetisay FC
6
Kairat-Zhastar
2
13 Jun FT
SD Family
5
Turkistan FC
0
11 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
Kaspyi Aktau
1
07 Jun FT
Taraz
0
SD Family
0
07 Jun FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Jetisay FC
2
07 Jun FT
FK Ekibastuz
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
07 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2
Arys
1
06 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Khan Tengri
5
06 Jun FT
Turkistan FC
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
06 Jun FT
Ulytau
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
31 May FT
Khan Tengri
6
Aktobe Reserves
2
31 May FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Ulytau
1
31 May FT
Arys
1
Taraz
2
31 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
30 May FT
FK Ekibastuz
2
Jetisay FC
1
30 May FT
SD Family
1
Altai Semey
2
30 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
5
Turkistan FC
1
30 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Kaspyi Aktau
3
24 May FT
Jetisay FC
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
24 May FT
Turkistan FC
2
Arys
0
23 May FT
Ulytau
3
Kairat-Zhastar
1
23 May FT
Altai Semey
4
Aktobe Reserves
1
23 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
22 May FT
Kaspyi Aktau
2
SD Family
0
22 May FT
Taraz
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
22 May FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Khan Tengri
0
17 May FT
Arys
2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
17 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
10
Kyran Shymkent
1
16 May FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
16 May FT
Khan Tengri
4
Turkistan FC
0
16 May FT
Taraz
1
Ulytau
2
16 May FT
Aktobe Reserves
1
SD Family
4
16 May FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
Jetisay FC
2
16 May FT
FK Ekibastuz
0
Altai Semey
0
10 May FT
Khan Tengri
0
Taraz
0
10 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Ulytau
1
10 May FT
Jetisay FC
0
Kaspyi Aktau
0
10 May FT
SD Family
3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
09 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Arys
1
09 May FT
Turkistan FC
0
FK Ekibastuz
3
09 May FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Kairat-Zhastar
3
09 May FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
Altai Semey
1
03 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
1
Kaspyi Aktau
2
03 May FT
Altai Semey
0
Khan Tengri
1
03 May FT
Arys
2
Aktobe Reserves
3
03 May FT
Ulytau
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
02 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
02 May FT
Taraz
3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
02 May FT
Jetisay FC
5
Turkistan FC
2
26 Apr FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Jetisay FC
1
26 Apr FT
Taraz
3
Altai Semey
1
26 Apr FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4
SD Family
1
25 Apr FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Ulytau
2
25 Apr FT
Khan Tengri
0
Kairat-Zhastar
3
25 Apr FT
FK Ekibastuz
3
Aktobe Reserves
0
25 Apr FT
Turkistan FC
0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
19 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
3
SD Family
3
19 Apr FT
Turkistan FC
2
Taraz
0
19 Apr FT
Ulytau
0
Jetisay FC
1
18 Apr FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Kyran Shymkent
2
18 Apr FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
FK Ekibastuz
0
18 Apr FT
Altai Semey
0
Arys
1
18 Apr FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
Khan Tengri
0
12 Apr FT
Ulytau
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
12 Apr FT
Kaspyi Aktau
4
Altai Semey
1
11 Apr FT
Aktobe Reserves
1
Turkistan FC
1
11 Apr FT
Arys
0
Khan Tengri
0
10 Apr FT
Jetisay FC
2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
10 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
0
Taraz
1
10 Apr FT
SD Family
3
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
07 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
1
Altai Semey
0
05 Apr FT
Arys
0
Kaspyi Aktau
2
05 Apr FT
Kyran Shymkent
1
Turkistan FC
2
05 Apr FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
FK Ekibastuz
1
04 Apr FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
3
Aktobe Reserves
1
04 Apr FT
Khan Tengri
1
Jetisay FC
0
04 Apr FT
SD Family
1
Ulytau
2
04 Apr FT
Taraz
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2

results

04 Apr FT
SD Family
1
Ulytau
2
04 Apr FT
Taraz
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
04 Apr FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
3
Aktobe Reserves
1
04 Apr FT
Khan Tengri
1
Jetisay FC
0
05 Apr FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
FK Ekibastuz
1
05 Apr FT
Arys
0
Kaspyi Aktau
2
05 Apr FT
Kyran Shymkent
1
Turkistan FC
2
07 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
1
Altai Semey
0
10 Apr FT
SD Family
3
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
10 Apr FT
Jetisay FC
2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
10 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
0
Taraz
1
11 Apr FT
Aktobe Reserves
1
Turkistan FC
1
11 Apr FT
Arys
0
Khan Tengri
0
12 Apr FT
Kaspyi Aktau
4
Altai Semey
1
12 Apr FT
Ulytau
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
18 Apr FT
Altai Semey
0
Arys
1
18 Apr FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
Khan Tengri
0
18 Apr FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Kyran Shymkent
2
18 Apr FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
FK Ekibastuz
0
19 Apr FT
Ulytau
0
Jetisay FC
1
19 Apr FT
Kairat-Zhastar
3
SD Family
3
19 Apr FT
Turkistan FC
2
Taraz
0
25 Apr FT
FK Ekibastuz
3
Aktobe Reserves
0
25 Apr FT
Turkistan FC
0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
25 Apr FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Ulytau
2
25 Apr FT
Khan Tengri
0
Kairat-Zhastar
3
26 Apr FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4
SD Family
1
26 Apr FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Jetisay FC
1
26 Apr FT
Taraz
3
Altai Semey
1
02 May FT
Jetisay FC
5
Turkistan FC
2
02 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
02 May FT
Taraz
3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
03 May FT
Ulytau
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
03 May FT
Altai Semey
0
Khan Tengri
1
03 May FT
Arys
2
Aktobe Reserves
3
03 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
1
Kaspyi Aktau
2
09 May FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Kairat-Zhastar
3
09 May FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
Altai Semey
1
09 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Arys
1
09 May FT
Turkistan FC
0
FK Ekibastuz
3
10 May FT
SD Family
3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
10 May FT
Jetisay FC
0
Kaspyi Aktau
0
10 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Ulytau
1
10 May FT
Khan Tengri
0
Taraz
0
16 May FT
Aktobe Reserves
1
SD Family
4
16 May FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
Jetisay FC
2
16 May FT
FK Ekibastuz
0
Altai Semey
0
16 May FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
16 May FT
Khan Tengri
4
Turkistan FC
0
16 May FT
Taraz
1
Ulytau
2
17 May FT
Arys
2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0
17 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
10
Kyran Shymkent
1
22 May FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Khan Tengri
0
22 May FT
Kaspyi Aktau
2
SD Family
0
22 May FT
Taraz
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
23 May FT
Altai Semey
4
Aktobe Reserves
1
23 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
23 May FT
Ulytau
3
Kairat-Zhastar
1
24 May FT
Jetisay FC
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
0
24 May FT
Turkistan FC
2
Arys
0
30 May FT
Kairat-Zhastar
5
Turkistan FC
1
30 May FT
Kyran Shymkent
0
Kaspyi Aktau
3
30 May FT
FK Ekibastuz
2
Jetisay FC
1
30 May FT
SD Family
1
Altai Semey
2
31 May FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
31 May FT
Arys
1
Taraz
2
31 May FT
Khan Tengri
6
Aktobe Reserves
2
31 May FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Ulytau
1
06 Jun FT
Turkistan FC
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
06 Jun FT
Ulytau
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
06 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Khan Tengri
5
07 Jun FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Jetisay FC
2
07 Jun FT
FK Ekibastuz
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
07 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2
Arys
1
07 Jun FT
Taraz
0
SD Family
0
11 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1
Kaspyi Aktau
1
13 Jun FT
Aktobe Reserves
0
Ulytau
3
13 Jun FT
Jetisay FC
6
Kairat-Zhastar
2
13 Jun FT
SD Family
5
Turkistan FC
0
13 Jun FT
Khan Tengri
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
14 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Altai Semey
2
14 Jun FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Kaspyi Aktau
0
14 Jun FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
Taraz
2
20 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
6
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
20 Jun FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
Aktobe Reserves
0
20 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Taraz
0
21 Jun FT
FK Ekibastuz
4
SD Family
2
21 Jun FT
Jetisay FC
2
Arys
1
21 Jun FT
Ulytau
0
Khan Tengri
2
21 Jun FT
Turkistan FC
1
Altai Semey
2
27 Jun FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
27 Jun FT
Kairat-Zhastar
3
FK Ekibastuz
0
27 Jun FT
Kaspyi Aktau
2
Turkistan FC
0
27 Jun FT
Taraz
2
Aktobe Reserves
0
28 Jun FT
Altai Semey
0
Jetisay FC
0
28 Jun FT
Arys
1
Ulytau
4
28 Jun FT
SD Family
3
Khan Tengri
0
03 Jul FT
Aktobe Reserves
3
Kaspyi Aktau
1
03 Jul FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
Kairat-Zhastar
3
04 Jul FT
Khan Tengri
4
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
2
04 Jul FT
Ulytau
2
Altai Semey
1
04 Jul FT
Turkistan FC
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
05 Jul FT
FK Ekibastuz
3
Arys
0
05 Jul FT
Jetisay FC
2
SD Family
3
11 Jul FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3
Kairat-Zhastar
0
11 Jul FT
SD Family
6
Arys
1
11 Jul FT
Turkistan FC
1
Ulytau
1
12 Jul FT
Altai Semey
1
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
1
12 Jul FT
Kaspyi Aktau
1
FK Ekibastuz
2
12 Jul FT
Taraz
1
Jetisay FC
1
17 Jul FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
SD Family
1
17 Jul FT
Taraz
0
Khan Tengri
1
17 Jul FT
Kaspyi Aktau
0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
18 Jul FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2
Ulytau
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
8
5
1
2
9
5
4
16
2
Khan Tengri
8
4
3
1
9
6
3
15
3
Ulytau
8
4
2
2
16
10
6
14
4
Jetisay FC
7
3
2
2
7
5
2
11
5
FK Ekibastuz
8
3
1
4
9
10
-1
10
6
Taraz
6
3
1
2
5
7
-2
10
7
Altai Semey
9
3
1
5
10
14
-4
10
8
Kairat-Zhastar
6
3
0
3
12
14
-2
9
9
Kaspyi Aktau
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
10
SD Family
8
2
2
4
14
18
-4
8
11
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
5
1
1
3
6
9
-3
4
12
Arys
7
1
1
5
5
16
-11
4
13
Aktobe Reserves
7
1
0
6
7
21
-14
3
14
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
8
0
2
6
6
25
-19
2
15
Turkistan FC
6
0
1
5
4
22
-18
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Kazakhstan - First Division - Oddsbook