FIXTURES

22 Jun 02:00
Grulla Morioka
FC Imabari
22 Jun 02:00
Nagano Parceiro
Kataller Toyama
22 Jun 02:00
SC Sagamihara
Matsumoto Yamaga
22 Jun 03:00
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
22 Jun 03:00
Omiya Ardija
FC Ryukyu
22 Jun 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
22 Jun 22:00
Fukushima United
FC Osaka
22 Jun 22:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
22 Jun 22:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Giravanz Kitakyushu
23 Jun 02:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Nara Club
26 Jun 03:30
Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka
29 Jun 00:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nagano Parceiro
29 Jun 01:00
FC Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29 Jun 02:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United
29 Jun 02:00
Kataller Toyama
SC Sagamihara
29 Jun 02:00
Nara Club
Gainare Tottori
29 Jun 02:00
YSCC
Azul Claro Numazu
29 Jun 03:00
FC Gifu
Vanraure Hachinohe
29 Jun 03:00
Omiya Ardija
Grulla Morioka
30 Jun 02:00
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
30 Jun 02:00
FC Ryukyu
Zweigen Kanazawa
06 Jul 02:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Omiya Ardija
06 Jul 02:00
FC Osaka
Kataller Toyama
06 Jul 02:00
Grulla Morioka
SC Sagamihara
06 Jul 02:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Matsumoto Yamaga
06 Jul 02:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nagano Parceiro
06 Jul 03:00
Gainare Tottori
Giravanz Kitakyushu
06 Jul 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Gifu
06 Jul 23:00
Fukushima United
FC Imabari
07 Jul 02:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Ryukyu
07 Jul 02:00
Nara Club
YSCC
13 Jul 02:00
Kataller Toyama
FC Ryukyu
13 Jul 02:00
Nagano Parceiro
Grulla Morioka
13 Jul 02:00
SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu
13 Jul 02:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
13 Jul 02:00
YSCC
Fukushima United
13 Jul 03:00
FC Gifu
Nara Club
13 Jul 03:00
Omiya Ardija
Kamatamare Sanuki
14 Jul 02:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
14 Jul 02:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Osaka
14 Jul 03:00
FC Imabari
Zweigen Kanazawa
20 Jul 02:00
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Gifu
20 Jul 02:00
FC Osaka
Omiya Ardija
20 Jul 02:00
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
20 Jul 02:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matsumoto Yamaga
20 Jul 02:00
Nagano Parceiro
FC Imabari
20 Jul 02:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Vanraure Hachinohe
20 Jul 03:00
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
21 Jul 02:00
FC Ryukyu
Nara Club
21 Jul 02:00
Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama
21 Jul 02:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
SC Sagamihara
27 Jul 02:00
FC Osaka
Kamatamare Sanuki
27 Jul 02:00
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
27 Jul 02:00
Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu
27 Jul 02:00
SC Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
27 Jul 02:00
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
27 Jul 03:00
FC Imabari
Grulla Morioka
27 Jul 03:00
FC Ryukyu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
27 Jul 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fukushima United
27 Jul 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Omiya Ardija
28 Jul 03:00
FC Gifu
Gainare Tottori
17 Aug 02:00
Fukushima United
FC Ryukyu
17 Aug 02:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kataller Toyama
17 Aug 02:00
Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
17 Aug 02:00
Nagano Parceiro
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
17 Aug 02:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Gifu
17 Aug 02:00
YSCC
Kamatamare Sanuki
17 Aug 03:00
FC Imabari
FC Osaka
17 Aug 03:00
Gainare Tottori
Nara Club
17 Aug 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
SC Sagamihara
17 Aug 03:00
Omiya Ardija
Zweigen Kanazawa
24 Aug 02:00
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Imabari
24 Aug 02:00
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
24 Aug 02:00
Nagano Parceiro
Omiya Ardija
24 Aug 02:00
Nara Club
Giravanz Kitakyushu
24 Aug 02:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
24 Aug 02:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
24 Aug 03:00
Gainare Tottori
FC Osaka
24 Aug 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Grulla Morioka
25 Aug 03:00
FC Gifu
YSCC
25 Aug 03:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United
31 Aug 02:00
FC Ryukyu
Gainare Tottori
31 Aug 02:00
Fukushima United
Giravanz Kitakyushu
31 Aug 02:00
SC Sagamihara
Nagano Parceiro
31 Aug 02:30
Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu
31 Aug 03:00
FC Gifu
Matsumoto Yamaga
31 Aug 03:00
FC Imabari
Nara Club
31 Aug 03:00
Omiya Ardija
YSCC
31 Aug 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe
01 Sep 02:00
Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki
06 Sep 03:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
07 Sep 03:00
FC Ryukyu
Grulla Morioka
07 Sep 03:00
Gainare Tottori
Azul Claro Numazu
07 Sep 03:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Imabari
07 Sep 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
07 Sep 03:00
Nagano Parceiro
FC Osaka
07 Sep 03:00
SC Sagamihara
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
07 Sep 03:00
YSCC
Zweigen Kanazawa
08 Sep 03:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
08 Sep 03:00
Nara Club
Kataller Toyama
14 Sep 03:00
FC Gifu
SC Sagamihara
14 Sep 03:00
FC Imabari
Matsumoto Yamaga
14 Sep 03:00
Grulla Morioka
Vanraure Hachinohe
14 Sep 03:00
Kataller Toyama
YSCC
14 Sep 03:00
Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
14 Sep 03:00
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
14 Sep 03:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kamatamare Sanuki
15 Sep 03:00
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Osaka
15 Sep 03:00
Fukushima United
Gainare Tottori
15 Sep 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Ryukyu
21 Sep 03:00
FC Ryukyu
Azul Claro Numazu
21 Sep 03:00
Gainare Tottori
Nagano Parceiro
21 Sep 03:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Gifu
21 Sep 03:00
SC Sagamihara
FC Imabari
21 Sep 03:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Omiya Ardija
22 Sep 03:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
22 Sep 03:00
Nara Club
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
22 Sep 03:00
YSCC
Grulla Morioka
22 Sep 03:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kataller Toyama
23 Sep 03:00
FC Osaka
Fukushima United
28 Sep 03:00
FC Gifu
Zweigen Kanazawa
28 Sep 03:00
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
28 Sep 03:00
FC Ryukyu
FC Osaka
28 Sep 03:00
Omiya Ardija
SC Sagamihara
29 Sep 03:00
Azul Claro Numazu
YSCC
29 Sep 03:00
Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
29 Sep 03:00
Grulla Morioka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
29 Sep 03:00
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
29 Sep 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nara Club
29 Sep 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Gainare Tottori
05 Oct 03:00
Fukushima United
FC Gifu
05 Oct 03:00
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
05 Oct 03:00
Nara Club
Omiya Ardija
05 Oct 03:00
YSCC
FC Ryukyu
06 Oct 03:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
06 Oct 03:00
Kataller Toyama
FC Imabari
06 Oct 03:00
SC Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
06 Oct 03:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu
06 Oct 03:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
11 Oct 03:00
FC Gifu
Nagano Parceiro
12 Oct 03:00
FC Imabari
YSCC
12 Oct 03:00
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
12 Oct 03:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Vanraure Hachinohe
12 Oct 03:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kataller Toyama
13 Oct 03:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Oct 03:00
Gainare Tottori
Grulla Morioka
13 Oct 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
13 Oct 03:00
Nara Club
FC Osaka
13 Oct 03:00
Omiya Ardija
Fukushima United
19 Oct 03:00
FC Osaka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
19 Oct 03:00
Nagano Parceiro
FC Ryukyu
19 Oct 03:00
Omiya Ardija
FC Imabari
20 Oct 03:00
Grulla Morioka
FC Gifu
20 Oct 03:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
20 Oct 03:00
Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United
20 Oct 03:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Gainare Tottori
20 Oct 03:00
SC Sagamihara
YSCC
20 Oct 03:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club
20 Oct 03:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Azul Claro Numazu
26 Oct 03:00
FC Gifu
FC Imabari
26 Oct 03:00
FC Ryukyu
Vanraure Hachinohe
26 Oct 03:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
26 Oct 03:00
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
26 Oct 03:00
YSCC
Matsumoto Yamaga
27 Oct 04:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Nagano Parceiro
27 Oct 04:00
Fukushima United
SC Sagamihara
27 Oct 04:00
Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
27 Oct 04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Osaka
02 Nov 04:00
FC Gifu
FC Osaka
02 Nov 04:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Azul Claro Numazu
02 Nov 04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
02 Nov 04:00
Nara Club
Fukushima United
02 Nov 04:00
Omiya Ardija
Gainare Tottori
02 Nov 04:00
SC Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama
02 Nov 04:00
YSCC
Nagano Parceiro
03 Nov 04:00
FC Imabari
FC Ryukyu
03 Nov 04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kamatamare Sanuki
03 Nov 04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Grulla Morioka
09 Nov 04:00
FC Osaka
YSCC
09 Nov 04:00
Grulla Morioka
Matsumoto Yamaga
09 Nov 04:00
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
10 Nov 04:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10 Nov 04:00
FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija
10 Nov 04:00
Gainare Tottori
FC Imabari
10 Nov 04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10 Nov 04:00
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
10 Nov 04:00
SC Sagamihara
Nara Club
10 Nov 04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fukushima United
15 Nov 04:00
FC Osaka
SC Sagamihara
16 Nov 04:00
FC Gifu
Omiya Ardija
16 Nov 04:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano Parceiro
16 Nov 04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
16 Nov 04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
17 Nov 04:00
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
17 Nov 04:00
Gainare Tottori
Zweigen Kanazawa
17 Nov 04:00
Kataller Toyama
Vanraure Hachinohe
17 Nov 04:00
Nara Club
Grulla Morioka
17 Nov 04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
YSCC
24 Nov 04:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Matsumoto Yamaga
24 Nov 04:00
FC Imabari
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
24 Nov 04:00
FC Ryukyu
FC Gifu
24 Nov 04:00
Grulla Morioka
Fukushima United
24 Nov 04:00
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
24 Nov 04:00
Omiya Ardija
Kataller Toyama
24 Nov 04:00
SC Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
24 Nov 04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Osaka
24 Nov 04:00
YSCC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
24 Nov 04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nara Club

RESULTS

16 Jun FT
FC Ryukyu
1
Fukushima United
2
16 Jun FT
FC Imabari
2
SC Sagamihara
1
16 Jun FT
Grulla Morioka
3
Nagano Parceiro
2
15 Jun FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Omiya Ardija
1
15 Jun FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
Nara Club
1
15 Jun FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
15 Jun FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
Azul Claro Numazu
0
15 Jun FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
15 Jun FT
YSCC
1
FC Gifu
2
14 Jun FT
FC Osaka
2
Gainare Tottori
1
09 Jun FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
08 Jun FT
Fukushima United
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
08 Jun FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
FC Osaka
1
08 Jun FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
Omiya Ardija
1
08 Jun FT
FC Gifu
1
Azul Claro Numazu
5
08 Jun FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
08 Jun FT
FC Ryukyu
1
FC Imabari
0
08 Jun FT
Nagano Parceiro
4
YSCC
0
08 Jun FT
Nara Club
2
SC Sagamihara
1
02 Jun FT
FC Gifu
2
FC Ryukyu
2
02 Jun FT
FC Osaka
0
Nara Club
0
01 Jun FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1
Kataller Toyama
0
01 Jun FT
Fukushima United
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
01 Jun FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Gainare Tottori
0
01 Jun FT
SC Sagamihara
2
Grulla Morioka
1
01 Jun FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
01 Jun FT
YSCC
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
31 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Imabari
2
31 May FT
Omiya Ardija
4
Nagano Parceiro
1
18 May FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
18 May FT
Gainare Tottori
0
SC Sagamihara
3
18 May FT
FC Ryukyu
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
17 May FT
Grulla Morioka
0
YSCC
1
17 May FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Omiya Ardija
2
17 May FT
Kataller Toyama
2
FC Osaka
0
17 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
17 May FT
Nagano Parceiro
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
17 May FT
Nara Club
2
FC Gifu
1
17 May FT
FC Imabari
1
Fukushima United
2
06 May FT
FC Gifu
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
05 May FT
Fukushima United
2
Nara Club
1
05 May FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Azul Claro Numazu
0
05 May FT
Omiya Ardija
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
05 May FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
Nagano Parceiro
1
05 May FT
YSCC
0
SC Sagamihara
0
05 May FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
Gainare Tottori
3
05 May FT
FC Imabari
0
Kataller Toyama
2
05 May FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Ryukyu
1
05 May FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
4
Grulla Morioka
1
03 May FT
Nagano Parceiro
2
FC Gifu
1
02 May FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0
Fukushima United
1
02 May FT
FC Ryukyu
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
02 May FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
YSCC
1
02 May FT
Grulla Morioka
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
02 May FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
02 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
02 May FT
Nara Club
2
FC Imabari
1
02 May FT
SC Sagamihara
0
FC Osaka
0
02 May FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Omiya Ardija
3
27 Apr FT
FC Osaka
2
Azul Claro Numazu
2
27 Apr FT
Fukushima United
9
Grulla Morioka
0
27 Apr FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
27 Apr FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
Kataller Toyama
1
27 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
FC Gifu
0
27 Apr FT
Gainare Tottori
2
FC Ryukyu
1
26 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
SC Sagamihara
1
26 Apr FT
YSCC
1
Nara Club
1
26 Apr FT
FC Imabari
1
Omiya Ardija
4
26 Apr FT
Nagano Parceiro
3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
20 Apr FT
Fukushima United
1
Omiya Ardija
2
20 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
19 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
1
FC Ryukyu
1
19 Apr FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
14 Apr FT
FC Ryukyu
4
Nagano Parceiro
3
13 Apr FT
FC Gifu
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
13 Apr FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
13 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
0
FC Osaka
1
13 Apr FT
Kataller Toyama
2
Gainare Tottori
0
13 Apr FT
Omiya Ardija
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
13 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
YSCC
1
13 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
FC Imabari
1
12 Apr FT
Nara Club
2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
12 Apr FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Fukushima United
0
10 Apr FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
SC Sagamihara
1
10 Apr FT
FC Gifu
1
Kataller Toyama
1
10 Apr FT
FC Osaka
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
10 Apr FT
Fukushima United
2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
10 Apr FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
FC Ryukyu
0
10 Apr FT
Nagano Parceiro
0
Gainare Tottori
2
10 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
FC Imabari
2
10 Apr FT
YSCC
0
Omiya Ardija
1
10 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
2
Nara Club
1
06 Apr FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
YSCC
2
06 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
FC Ryukyu
1
05 Apr FT
Azul Claro Numazu
4
Grulla Morioka
1
05 Apr FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
05 Apr FT
Omiya Ardija
1
FC Osaka
0
05 Apr FT
SC Sagamihara
1
FC Gifu
1
05 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
Nara Club
1
05 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
6
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
05 Apr FT
FC Imabari
3
Nagano Parceiro
3
05 Apr FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Fukushima United
0
30 Mar FT
Fukushima United
0
YSCC
1
30 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Omiya Ardija
1
30 Mar FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
30 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Gifu
2
30 Mar FT
Nara Club
3
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
30 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
30 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
3
Kataller Toyama
1
29 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
3
Azul Claro Numazu
1
29 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Imabari
0
29 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
23 Mar FT
FC Gifu
3
Grulla Morioka
1
23 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
FC Ryukyu
1
23 Mar FT
Fukushima United
0
Kataller Toyama
0
23 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Nara Club
1
23 Mar FT
YSCC
1
Gainare Tottori
1
23 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
SC Sagamihara
0
23 Mar FT
FC Imabari
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
23 Mar FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
22 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
22 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
20 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Omiya Ardija
1
19 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
2
YSCC
1
19 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
FC Osaka
0
19 Mar FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
19 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Grulla Morioka
0
19 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
2
Fukushima United
1
19 Mar FT
Nara Club
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
19 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
19 Mar FT
FC Imabari
0
FC Gifu
2
19 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
16 Mar FT
Fukushima United
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
16 Mar FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Gainare Tottori
3
16 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
0
FC Ryukyu
0
16 Mar FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Kataller Toyama
0
15 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
15 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
15 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
2
Nara Club
0
15 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
15 Mar FT
YSCC
0
FC Imabari
2
15 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Gifu
0
09 Mar FT
FC Gifu
4
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
09 Mar FT
FC Imabari
1
Azul Claro Numazu
0
09 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
08 Mar FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Nara Club
1
08 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
YSCC
1
08 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
1
SC Sagamihara
1
08 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
FC Osaka
6
02 Mar FT
Nara Club
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
02 Mar FT
YSCC
0
FC Osaka
2
02 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
FC Imabari
3
02 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
01 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
4
Gainare Tottori
0
01 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Grulla Morioka
1
01 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Kataller Toyama
0
01 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
1
FC Gifu
0
01 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
01 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Fukushima United
2
25 Feb FT
FC Osaka
2
Nagano Parceiro
1
24 Feb FT
Azul Claro Numazu
3
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
24 Feb FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Grulla Morioka
1
24 Feb FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
24 Feb FT
YSCC
1
Kataller Toyama
1
24 Feb FT
FC Imabari
1
Gainare Tottori
0
23 Feb FT
FC Gifu
4
Fukushima United
1
23 Feb FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
SC Sagamihara
1
23 Feb FT
Nara Club
1
FC Ryukyu
2
23 Feb FT
Omiya Ardija
4
Vanraure Hachinohe
1

results

23 Feb FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
SC Sagamihara
1
23 Feb FT
Nara Club
1
FC Ryukyu
2
23 Feb FT
Omiya Ardija
4
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
23 Feb FT
FC Gifu
4
Fukushima United
1
24 Feb FT
FC Imabari
1
Gainare Tottori
0
24 Feb FT
Azul Claro Numazu
3
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
24 Feb FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Grulla Morioka
1
24 Feb FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
24 Feb FT
YSCC
1
Kataller Toyama
1
25 Feb FT
FC Osaka
2
Nagano Parceiro
1
01 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
4
Gainare Tottori
0
01 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Grulla Morioka
1
01 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Kataller Toyama
0
01 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
1
FC Gifu
0
01 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
01 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Fukushima United
2
02 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
02 Mar FT
Nara Club
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
02 Mar FT
YSCC
0
FC Osaka
2
02 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
FC Imabari
3
08 Mar FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Nara Club
1
08 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
YSCC
1
08 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
1
SC Sagamihara
1
08 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
FC Osaka
6
09 Mar FT
FC Imabari
1
Azul Claro Numazu
0
09 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
09 Mar FT
FC Gifu
4
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
15 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Gifu
0
15 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
15 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
15 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
2
Nara Club
0
15 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
15 Mar FT
YSCC
0
FC Imabari
2
16 Mar FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Kataller Toyama
0
16 Mar FT
Fukushima United
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
16 Mar FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Gainare Tottori
3
16 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
0
FC Ryukyu
0
19 Mar FT
FC Imabari
0
FC Gifu
2
19 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
19 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
FC Osaka
0
19 Mar FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
19 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Grulla Morioka
0
19 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
2
Fukushima United
1
19 Mar FT
Nara Club
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
19 Mar FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
19 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
2
YSCC
1
20 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Omiya Ardija
1
22 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
22 Mar FT
Omiya Ardija
3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
23 Mar FT
FC Imabari
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
23 Mar FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Nagano Parceiro
1
23 Mar FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
FC Ryukyu
1
23 Mar FT
Fukushima United
0
Kataller Toyama
0
23 Mar FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Nara Club
1
23 Mar FT
YSCC
1
Gainare Tottori
1
23 Mar FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
SC Sagamihara
0
23 Mar FT
FC Gifu
3
Grulla Morioka
1
29 Mar FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Imabari
0
29 Mar FT
SC Sagamihara
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
29 Mar FT
Nagano Parceiro
3
Azul Claro Numazu
1
30 Mar FT
FC Ryukyu
3
Kataller Toyama
1
30 Mar FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
30 Mar FT
Fukushima United
0
YSCC
1
30 Mar FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Omiya Ardija
1
30 Mar FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
30 Mar FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Gifu
2
30 Mar FT
Nara Club
3
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
05 Apr FT
FC Imabari
3
Nagano Parceiro
3
05 Apr FT
Gainare Tottori
1
Fukushima United
0
05 Apr FT
Azul Claro Numazu
4
Grulla Morioka
1
05 Apr FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
05 Apr FT
Omiya Ardija
1
FC Osaka
0
05 Apr FT
SC Sagamihara
1
FC Gifu
1
05 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
Nara Club
1
05 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
6
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
06 Apr FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
YSCC
2
06 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
FC Ryukyu
1
10 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
2
Nara Club
1
10 Apr FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
SC Sagamihara
1
10 Apr FT
FC Gifu
1
Kataller Toyama
1
10 Apr FT
FC Osaka
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
10 Apr FT
Fukushima United
2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
10 Apr FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
FC Ryukyu
0
10 Apr FT
Nagano Parceiro
0
Gainare Tottori
2
10 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
FC Imabari
2
10 Apr FT
YSCC
0
Omiya Ardija
1
12 Apr FT
Nara Club
2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
12 Apr FT
SC Sagamihara
1
Fukushima United
0
13 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
FC Imabari
1
13 Apr FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
13 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
0
FC Osaka
1
13 Apr FT
Kataller Toyama
2
Gainare Tottori
0
13 Apr FT
Omiya Ardija
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
13 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
YSCC
1
13 Apr FT
FC Gifu
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
14 Apr FT
FC Ryukyu
4
Nagano Parceiro
3
19 Apr FT
Grulla Morioka
1
FC Ryukyu
1
19 Apr FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
20 Apr FT
Fukushima United
1
Omiya Ardija
2
20 Apr FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
26 Apr FT
FC Imabari
1
Omiya Ardija
4
26 Apr FT
Nagano Parceiro
3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
26 Apr FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
SC Sagamihara
1
26 Apr FT
YSCC
1
Nara Club
1
27 Apr FT
Gainare Tottori
2
FC Ryukyu
1
27 Apr FT
Fukushima United
9
Grulla Morioka
0
27 Apr FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
27 Apr FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
Kataller Toyama
1
27 Apr FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
FC Gifu
0
27 Apr FT
FC Osaka
2
Azul Claro Numazu
2
02 May FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Omiya Ardija
3
02 May FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0
Fukushima United
1
02 May FT
FC Ryukyu
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
02 May FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
YSCC
1
02 May FT
Grulla Morioka
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
02 May FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
02 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
02 May FT
Nara Club
2
FC Imabari
1
02 May FT
SC Sagamihara
0
FC Osaka
0
03 May FT
Nagano Parceiro
2
FC Gifu
1
05 May FT
FC Imabari
0
Kataller Toyama
2
05 May FT
FC Osaka
0
FC Ryukyu
1
05 May FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
4
Grulla Morioka
1
05 May FT
Fukushima United
2
Nara Club
1
05 May FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Azul Claro Numazu
0
05 May FT
Omiya Ardija
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
05 May FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
Nagano Parceiro
1
05 May FT
YSCC
0
SC Sagamihara
0
05 May FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
Gainare Tottori
3
06 May FT
FC Gifu
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
17 May FT
FC Imabari
1
Fukushima United
2
17 May FT
Grulla Morioka
0
YSCC
1
17 May FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Omiya Ardija
2
17 May FT
Kataller Toyama
2
FC Osaka
0
17 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
17 May FT
Nagano Parceiro
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
17 May FT
Nara Club
2
FC Gifu
1
18 May FT
FC Ryukyu
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
18 May FT
Gainare Tottori
0
SC Sagamihara
3
18 May FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
31 May FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Imabari
2
31 May FT
Omiya Ardija
4
Nagano Parceiro
1
01 Jun FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1
Kataller Toyama
0
01 Jun FT
Fukushima United
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
01 Jun FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Gainare Tottori
0
01 Jun FT
SC Sagamihara
2
Grulla Morioka
1
01 Jun FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
01 Jun FT
YSCC
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
02 Jun FT
FC Osaka
0
Nara Club
0
02 Jun FT
FC Gifu
2
FC Ryukyu
2
08 Jun FT
FC Ryukyu
1
FC Imabari
0
08 Jun FT
Nagano Parceiro
4
YSCC
0
08 Jun FT
Nara Club
2
SC Sagamihara
1
08 Jun FT
FC Gifu
1
Azul Claro Numazu
5
08 Jun FT
Gainare Tottori
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
08 Jun FT
Fukushima United
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
08 Jun FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
FC Osaka
1
08 Jun FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
Omiya Ardija
1
09 Jun FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
14 Jun FT
FC Osaka
2
Gainare Tottori
1
15 Jun FT
YSCC
1
FC Gifu
2
15 Jun FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
Azul Claro Numazu
0
15 Jun FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
15 Jun FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
Nara Club
1
15 Jun FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
15 Jun FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Omiya Ardija
1
16 Jun FT
FC Imabari
2
SC Sagamihara
1
16 Jun FT
Grulla Morioka
3
Nagano Parceiro
2
16 Jun FT
FC Ryukyu
1
Fukushima United
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Omiya Ardija
17
12
4
1
32
11
21
40
2
Azul Claro Numazu
17
8
4
5
27
18
9
28
3
FC Osaka
17
7
7
3
18
10
8
28
4
FC Ryukyu
17
7
6
4
24
21
3
27
5
Fukushima United
17
8
2
7
26
18
8
26
6
Matsumoto Yamaga
17
7
5
5
28
22
6
26
7
Zweigen Kanazawa
17
7
5
5
30
27
3
26
8
FC Imabari
17
8
2
7
20
21
-1
26
9
SC Sagamihara
17
6
7
4
17
13
4
25
10
Nagano Parceiro
17
6
5
6
30
29
1
23
11
FC Gifu
17
6
5
6
25
24
1
23
12
Kataller Toyama
16
5
7
4
15
14
1
22
13
Giravanz Kitakyushu
17
5
7
5
14
13
1
22
14
Nara Club
17
4
7
6
21
24
-3
19
15
Vanraure Hachinohe
17
3
8
6
14
18
-4
17
16
YSCC
17
4
5
8
12
22
-10
17
17
Gainare Tottori
17
4
5
8
15
28
-13
17
18
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
17
3
6
8
16
22
-6
15
19
Kamatamare Sanuki
17
2
8
7
13
20
-7
14
20
Grulla Morioka
16
3
3
10
14
36
-22
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Japan - J League 3 - Oddsbook