FIXTURES

26 Apr 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fujieda MYFC
26 Apr 22:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
26 Apr 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
JEF United Chiba
26 Apr 22:55
Ehime FC
Ventforet Kofu
27 Apr 21:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Apr 21:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita
27 Apr 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Yokohama FC
27 Apr 22:00
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
27 Apr 22:00
Tochigi SC
Iwaki FC
27 Apr 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
02 May 21:10
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime FC
02 May 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
02 May 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Fagiano Okayama FC
02 May 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United
02 May 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tochigi SC
02 May 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
02 May 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Renofa Yamaguchi
02 May 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita
02 May 22:00
Yokohama FC
Mito Hollyhock
03 May 00:00
Iwaki FC
JEF United Chiba
05 May 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ventforet Kofu
05 May 22:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tokushima Vortis
05 May 22:00
Kagoshima United
Vegalta Sendai
05 May 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto
05 May 22:00
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
05 May 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Montedio Yamagata
05 May 22:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Shimizu S-Pulse
05 May 22:00
Tochigi SC
Fujieda MYFC
05 May 23:00
Ehime FC
Iwaki FC
06 May 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Yokohama FC
10 May 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kagoshima United
10 May 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11 May 21:00
Iwaki FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
11 May 21:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama FC
11 May 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
11 May 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
11 May 22:00
Oita Trinita
Ehime FC
11 May 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi SC
11 May 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
12 May 00:00
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United Chiba
17 May 22:00
JEF United Chiba
Ehime FC
17 May 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita
17 May 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Blaublitz Akita
17 May 22:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Iwaki FC
17 May 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto
17 May 22:00
Yokohama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
17 May 23:00
Kagoshima United
V-Varen Nagasaki
18 May 22:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Ventforet Kofu
18 May 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fujieda MYFC
19 May 01:00
Tochigi SC
Vegalta Sendai
24 May 21:55
Ehime FC
Tochigi SC
24 May 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
24 May 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Chiba
25 May 00:00
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
25 May 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Thespakusatsu Gunma
25 May 22:00
Iwaki FC
Tokushima Vortis
25 May 22:00
Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi
25 May 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
25 May 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mito Hollyhock
25 May 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fagiano Okayama FC
31 May 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Ventforet Kofu
31 May 22:00
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
01 Jun 02:00
JEF United Chiba
Fagiano Okayama FC
01 Jun 02:00
Yokohama FC
Ehime FC
01 Jun 21:00
Iwaki FC
Vegalta Sendai
01 Jun 22:00
Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita
01 Jun 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
01 Jun 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Shimizu S-Pulse
01 Jun 22:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
02 Jun 01:00
Tochigi SC
Roasso Kumamoto
07 Jun 23:00
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
08 Jun 02:00
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
08 Jun 02:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fujieda MYFC
08 Jun 02:00
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama FC
08 Jun 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai
08 Jun 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
JEF United Chiba
08 Jun 03:00
Tochigi SC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
08 Jun 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
09 Jun 02:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Iwaki FC
09 Jun 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kagoshima United
15 Jun 02:00
Fujieda MYFC
Yokohama FC
15 Jun 03:00
Kagoshima United
Montedio Yamagata
16 Jun 00:00
Iwaki FC
Ventforet Kofu
16 Jun 01:00
Mito Hollyhock
Blaublitz Akita
16 Jun 02:00
Ehime FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
16 Jun 02:00
Oita Trinita
Tochigi SC
16 Jun 02:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fagiano Okayama FC
16 Jun 02:00
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
16 Jun 02:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
16 Jun 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
22 Jun 01:00
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
22 Jun 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime FC
22 Jun 02:00
Yokohama FC
Roasso Kumamoto
22 Jun 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
22 Jun 03:00
Kagoshima United
Oita Trinita
22 Jun 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki FC
22 Jun 03:00
Tochigi SC
JEF United Chiba
22 Jun 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fujieda MYFC
22 Jun 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Shimizu S-Pulse
23 Jun 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock
29 Jun 02:00
Iwaki FC
Yokohama FC
29 Jun 02:00
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
29 Jun 02:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime FC
29 Jun 03:00
Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu
29 Jun 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fujieda MYFC
29 Jun 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Jun 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi SC
29 Jun 21:00
Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata
30 Jun 02:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fagiano Okayama FC
30 Jun 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Kagoshima United
06 Jul 02:00
Fujieda MYFC
Mito Hollyhock
06 Jul 02:00
Iwaki FC
Oita Trinita
06 Jul 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
06 Jul 02:00
Yokohama FC
Blaublitz Akita
06 Jul 02:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
JEF United Chiba
06 Jul 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Vegalta Sendai
06 Jul 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
06 Jul 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United
06 Jul 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Roasso Kumamoto
07 Jul 03:00
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
13 Jul 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Ehime FC
13 Jul 03:00
Kagoshima United
Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 Jul 02:00
Blaublitz Akita
Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Jul 02:00
Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama FC
14 Jul 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
14 Jul 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Roasso Kumamoto
14 Jul 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Iwaki FC
14 Jul 03:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
14 Jul 03:00
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama FC
14 Jul 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
03 Aug 02:00
Yokohama FC
JEF United Chiba
03 Aug 03:00
Ehime FC
Tokushima Vortis
03 Aug 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
03 Aug 03:00
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
03 Aug 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Oita Trinita
03 Aug 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi SC
03 Aug 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ventforet Kofu
03 Aug 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Mito Hollyhock
03 Aug 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
04 Aug 02:00
Iwaki FC
Blaublitz Akita
10 Aug 02:00
Iwaki FC
Ehime FC
10 Aug 02:00
Mito Hollyhock
Vegalta Sendai
10 Aug 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
Fujieda MYFC
10 Aug 02:00
Yokohama FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
10 Aug 02:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10 Aug 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
JEF United Chiba
10 Aug 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
11 Aug 02:00
Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima United
11 Aug 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
11 Aug 03:00
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
17 Aug 02:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
17 Aug 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi
17 Aug 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Iwaki FC
17 Aug 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
17 Aug 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
17 Aug 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Yokohama FC
17 Aug 03:00
Tochigi SC
Blaublitz Akita
17 Aug 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama FC
17 Aug 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kagoshima United
18 Aug 03:00
Ehime FC
Oita Trinita
24 Aug 02:00
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
24 Aug 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Oita Trinita
24 Aug 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
24 Aug 03:00
Kagoshima United
Shimizu S-Pulse
24 Aug 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
25 Aug 02:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime FC
25 Aug 02:00
Iwaki FC
Roasso Kumamoto
25 Aug 02:00
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
25 Aug 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Vegalta Sendai
25 Aug 03:00
Tochigi SC
Ventforet Kofu
31 Aug 02:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime FC
31 Aug 02:00
Ventforet Kofu
Kagoshima United
31 Aug 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Yokohama FC
31 Aug 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama FC
31 Aug 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Shimizu S-Pulse
31 Aug 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tochigi SC
31 Aug 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Iwaki FC
01 Sep 03:00
Oita Trinita
JEF United Chiba
01 Sep 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
01 Sep 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
07 Sep 03:00
Ehime FC
Yokohama FC
07 Sep 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi SC
07 Sep 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Mito Hollyhock
07 Sep 03:00
Kagoshima United
Iwaki FC
07 Sep 03:00
Oita Trinita
Montedio Yamagata
07 Sep 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
07 Sep 03:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
V-Varen Nagasaki
07 Sep 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Vegalta Sendai
08 Sep 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Blaublitz Akita
14 Sep 03:00
Blaublitz Akita
JEF United Chiba
14 Sep 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Ehime FC
14 Sep 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 Sep 03:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Sep 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita
14 Sep 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fujieda MYFC
14 Sep 03:00
Yokohama FC
Ventforet Kofu
15 Sep 03:00
Iwaki FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
15 Sep 03:00
Kagoshima United
Roasso Kumamoto
15 Sep 03:00
Tochigi SC
Mito Hollyhock
21 Sep 03:00
Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
21 Sep 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi
21 Sep 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita
21 Sep 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
21 Sep 03:00
Yokohama FC
Oita Trinita
22 Sep 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Shimizu S-Pulse
22 Sep 03:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama FC
22 Sep 03:00
Tochigi SC
Kagoshima United
22 Sep 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Iwaki FC
22 Sep 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
28 Sep 03:00
Kagoshima United
Mito Hollyhock
28 Sep 03:00
Oita Trinita
Fujieda MYFC
28 Sep 03:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama FC
28 Sep 03:00
Ventforet Kofu
Montedio Yamagata
29 Sep 03:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tokushima Vortis
29 Sep 03:00
Ehime FC
JEF United Chiba
29 Sep 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Sep 03:00
Iwaki FC
Tochigi SC
29 Sep 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Vegalta Sendai
29 Sep 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
05 Oct 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
Iwaki FC
05 Oct 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
05 Oct 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blaublitz Akita
05 Oct 03:00
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama FC
06 Oct 03:00
Mito Hollyhock
Shimizu S-Pulse
06 Oct 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
06 Oct 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokushima Vortis
06 Oct 03:00
Tochigi SC
Ehime FC
06 Oct 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita
06 Oct 03:00
Yokohama FC
Kagoshima United
19 Oct 03:00
JEF United Chiba
Ventforet Kofu
19 Oct 03:00
Kagoshima United
Ehime FC
19 Oct 03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama FC
20 Oct 03:00
Blaublitz Akita
V-Varen Nagasaki
20 Oct 03:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Iwaki FC
20 Oct 03:00
Oita Trinita
Mito Hollyhock
20 Oct 03:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Oct 03:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Montedio Yamagata
20 Oct 03:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
20 Oct 03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fujieda MYFC
26 Oct 03:00
Blaublitz Akita
Oita Trinita
26 Oct 03:00
Ehime FC
Vegalta Sendai
26 Oct 03:00
Fujieda MYFC
JEF United Chiba
26 Oct 03:00
Iwaki FC
Mito Hollyhock
26 Oct 03:00
Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto
26 Oct 03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
26 Oct 03:00
Tochigi SC
Shimizu S-Pulse
26 Oct 03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kagoshima United
26 Oct 03:00
Yokohama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
27 Oct 04:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
03 Nov 04:00
Ehime FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
03 Nov 04:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Fujieda MYFC
03 Nov 04:00
JEF United Chiba
V-Varen Nagasaki
03 Nov 04:00
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
03 Nov 04:00
Oita Trinita
Thespakusatsu Gunma
03 Nov 04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Iwaki FC
03 Nov 04:00
Tokushima Vortis
Kagoshima United
03 Nov 04:00
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
03 Nov 04:00
Yokohama FC
Tochigi SC
04 Nov 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Vegalta Sendai
10 Nov 04:00
Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda MYFC
10 Nov 04:00
Iwaki FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10 Nov 04:00
Kagoshima United
Fagiano Okayama FC
10 Nov 04:00
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United Chiba
10 Nov 04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama FC
10 Nov 04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Roasso Kumamoto
10 Nov 04:00
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
10 Nov 04:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime FC
10 Nov 04:00
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
10 Nov 04:00
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Blaublitz Akita
2
20 Apr FT
Kagoshima United
2
Tochigi SC
1
20 Apr FT
Oita Trinita
0
Iwaki FC
2
20 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Mito Hollyhock
2
20 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Yokohama FC
0
19 Apr FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
0
19 Apr FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Tokushima Vortis
1
19 Apr FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Ehime FC
1
19 Apr FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Vegalta Sendai
2
19 Apr FT
Ventforet Kofu
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
13 Apr FT
Blaublitz Akita
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
13 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
13 Apr FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3
Ventforet Kofu
3
13 Apr FT
Yokohama FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
0
13 Apr FT
Ehime FC
2
Kagoshima United
2
13 Apr FT
Iwaki FC
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
12 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Oita Trinita
1
12 Apr FT
Mito Hollyhock
2
Tochigi SC
2
12 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
6
Tokushima Vortis
1
12 Apr FT
Vegalta Sendai
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
06 Apr FT
Ehime FC
2
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
06 Apr FT
Fujieda MYFC
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
06 Apr FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Kagoshima United
0
06 Apr FT
Oita Trinita
1
Blaublitz Akita
3
06 Apr FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Mito Hollyhock
0
06 Apr FT
Tochigi SC
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
06 Apr FT
Tokushima Vortis
0
JEF United Chiba
1
06 Apr FT
Ventforet Kofu
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
06 Apr FT
Yokohama FC
2
Iwaki FC
2
06 Apr FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
03 Apr FT
Blaublitz Akita
1
Mito Hollyhock
1
03 Apr FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Yokohama FC
3
03 Apr FT
Iwaki FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
03 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
8
Tochigi SC
0
03 Apr FT
Kagoshima United
0
Ventforet Kofu
1
03 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Roasso Kumamoto
2
03 Apr FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Tokushima Vortis
1
03 Apr FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Oita Trinita
2
03 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
03 Apr FT
Vegalta Sendai
1
Ehime FC
2
30 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
30 Mar FT
Ehime FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
29 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
JEF United Chiba
0
29 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
1
Iwaki FC
0
29 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
0
Kagoshima United
0
29 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
29 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
29 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
29 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
29 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
24 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
23 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
1
23 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
0
Montedio Yamagata
0
23 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
0
Yokohama FC
4
23 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
0
JEF United Chiba
0
23 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Ehime FC
1
23 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
23 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
2
Oita Trinita
1
23 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
23 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
Tokushima Vortis
0
19 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
19 Mar FT
Ehime FC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
19 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
3
Tochigi SC
0
19 Mar FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
19 Mar FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
19 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
Fujieda MYFC
1
19 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
3
Kagoshima United
0
19 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
Roasso Kumamoto
0
19 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
Iwaki FC
1
19 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
16 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
16 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0
Iwaki FC
6
15 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
4
JEF United Chiba
2
15 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
0
Vegalta Sendai
0
15 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
15 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
15 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
Ventforet Kofu
1
15 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Oita Trinita
0
15 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Ehime FC
1
15 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
Yokohama FC
0
10 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
JEF United Chiba
3
09 Mar FT
Ehime FC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
3
09 Mar FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
09 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Oita Trinita
1
09 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
09 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
08 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
3
Kagoshima United
1
08 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Blaublitz Akita
2
08 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
Tochigi SC
2
08 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
02 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
Montedio Yamagata
3
02 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
02 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Blaublitz Akita
0
02 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
01 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
2
Tokushima Vortis
1
01 Mar FT
JEF United Chiba
4
Fujieda MYFC
0
01 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
01 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
0
Yokohama FC
0
01 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Ehime FC
0
01 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
24 Feb FT
Oita Trinita
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
24 Feb FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Kagoshima United
1
24 Feb FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Ventforet Kofu
5
24 Feb FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
3
Tochigi SC
0
24 Feb FT
JEF United Chiba
2
Montedio Yamagata
3
24 Feb FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
24 Feb FT
Ehime FC
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
23 Feb FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
23 Feb FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Iwaki FC
0
23 Feb FT
Yokohama FC
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1

results

23 Feb FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
23 Feb FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Iwaki FC
0
23 Feb FT
Yokohama FC
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
24 Feb FT
Ehime FC
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
24 Feb FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
3
Tochigi SC
0
24 Feb FT
JEF United Chiba
2
Montedio Yamagata
3
24 Feb FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
24 Feb FT
Oita Trinita
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
24 Feb FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Kagoshima United
1
24 Feb FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Ventforet Kofu
5
01 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
01 Mar FT
JEF United Chiba
4
Fujieda MYFC
0
01 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
01 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
0
Yokohama FC
0
01 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Ehime FC
0
01 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
2
Tokushima Vortis
1
02 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
02 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Blaublitz Akita
0
02 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
02 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
Montedio Yamagata
3
08 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
3
Kagoshima United
1
08 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Blaublitz Akita
2
08 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
Tochigi SC
2
08 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
09 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
09 Mar FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
09 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Oita Trinita
1
09 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
09 Mar FT
Ehime FC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
3
10 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
JEF United Chiba
3
15 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
0
Vegalta Sendai
0
15 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
15 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
15 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
Ventforet Kofu
1
15 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Oita Trinita
0
15 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Ehime FC
1
15 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
Yokohama FC
0
15 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
4
JEF United Chiba
2
16 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0
Iwaki FC
6
16 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
19 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
3
Tochigi SC
0
19 Mar FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
19 Mar FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
19 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
Fujieda MYFC
1
19 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
3
Kagoshima United
0
19 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
Roasso Kumamoto
0
19 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
Iwaki FC
1
19 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
19 Mar FT
Ehime FC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
19 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
23 Mar FT
Fujieda MYFC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
1
23 Mar FT
Iwaki FC
0
Montedio Yamagata
0
23 Mar FT
Kagoshima United
0
Yokohama FC
4
23 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
0
JEF United Chiba
0
23 Mar FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Ehime FC
1
23 Mar FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
23 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
2
Oita Trinita
1
23 Mar FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
23 Mar FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
Tokushima Vortis
0
24 Mar FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
29 Mar FT
Ventforet Kofu
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
29 Mar FT
Blaublitz Akita
1
Iwaki FC
0
29 Mar FT
Mito Hollyhock
0
Kagoshima United
0
29 Mar FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
29 Mar FT
Oita Trinita
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
29 Mar FT
Tokushima Vortis
0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
29 Mar FT
Yokohama FC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
29 Mar FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
JEF United Chiba
0
30 Mar FT
Ehime FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
30 Mar FT
Tochigi SC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
03 Apr FT
Blaublitz Akita
1
Mito Hollyhock
1
03 Apr FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
Yokohama FC
3
03 Apr FT
Iwaki FC
3
Fujieda MYFC
0
03 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
8
Tochigi SC
0
03 Apr FT
Kagoshima United
0
Ventforet Kofu
1
03 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Roasso Kumamoto
2
03 Apr FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Tokushima Vortis
1
03 Apr FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Oita Trinita
2
03 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
03 Apr FT
Vegalta Sendai
1
Ehime FC
2
06 Apr FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
06 Apr FT
Fujieda MYFC
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
06 Apr FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Kagoshima United
0
06 Apr FT
Oita Trinita
1
Blaublitz Akita
3
06 Apr FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Mito Hollyhock
0
06 Apr FT
Tochigi SC
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
06 Apr FT
Tokushima Vortis
0
JEF United Chiba
1
06 Apr FT
Ventforet Kofu
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
06 Apr FT
Yokohama FC
2
Iwaki FC
2
06 Apr FT
Ehime FC
2
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
12 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Oita Trinita
1
12 Apr FT
Mito Hollyhock
2
Tochigi SC
2
12 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
6
Tokushima Vortis
1
12 Apr FT
Vegalta Sendai
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
13 Apr FT
Ehime FC
2
Kagoshima United
2
13 Apr FT
Iwaki FC
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
13 Apr FT
Blaublitz Akita
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
13 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
13 Apr FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3
Ventforet Kofu
3
13 Apr FT
Yokohama FC
2
Fujieda MYFC
0
19 Apr FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
0
19 Apr FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
Tokushima Vortis
1
19 Apr FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
Ehime FC
1
19 Apr FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Vegalta Sendai
2
19 Apr FT
Ventforet Kofu
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
20 Apr FT
JEF United Chiba
1
Blaublitz Akita
2
20 Apr FT
Kagoshima United
2
Tochigi SC
1
20 Apr FT
Oita Trinita
0
Iwaki FC
2
20 Apr FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Mito Hollyhock
2
20 Apr FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Yokohama FC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
11
8
1
2
19
13
6
25
2
V-Varen Nagasaki
11
7
3
1
23
10
13
24
3
Fagiano Okayama FC
11
6
4
1
14
7
7
22
4
Yokohama FC
11
5
3
3
16
8
8
18
5
Ventforet Kofu
11
5
3
3
19
13
6
18
6
Blaublitz Akita
11
5
3
3
12
8
4
18
7
Vegalta Sendai
11
4
5
2
12
9
3
17
8
Iwaki FC
11
4
4
3
20
10
10
16
9
Montedio Yamagata
11
5
1
5
12
12
0
16
10
Renofa Yamaguchi
11
4
3
4
14
9
5
15
11
Ehime FC
11
4
3
4
16
15
1
15
12
JEF United Chiba
11
4
2
5
23
15
8
14
13
Oita Trinita
11
3
4
4
10
11
-1
13
14
Roasso Kumamoto
11
3
3
5
15
23
-8
12
15
Kagoshima United
11
3
3
5
12
20
-8
12
16
Tochigi SC
11
3
3
5
10
24
-14
12
17
Mito Hollyhock
11
2
5
4
8
10
-2
11
18
Tokushima Vortis
11
2
2
7
9
21
-12
8
19
Fujieda MYFC
11
2
2
7
4
17
-13
8
20
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11
1
3
7
6
19
-13
6
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Japan - J League 2 - Oddsbook