FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
ACD Nardo
1
Rotonda
0
21 Apr FT
Angri
1
Paganese
0
21 Apr FT
Casarano
1
Matera
2
21 Apr FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Santa Maria Cilento
3
21 Apr FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Manfredonia
0
21 Apr FT
Gravina
5
Bitonto
1
21 Apr FT
Martina
3
Barletta
0
21 Apr FT
Team Altamura
2
Gallipoli
1
21 Apr FT
USD Palmese 1914
4
Gelbison Cilento
2
14 Apr FT
Barletta
0
Casarano
0
14 Apr FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Martina
3
14 Apr FT
Bitonto
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
14 Apr FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Angri
2
14 Apr FT
Gallipoli
0
Gravina
3
14 Apr FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
ACD Nardo
3
14 Apr FT
Manfredonia
0
Rotonda
0
14 Apr FT
Matera
2
Fidelis Andria
0
14 Apr FT
Paganese
1
Team Altamura
2
07 Apr FT
Casarano
1
Gallipoli
1
07 Apr FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Bitonto
1
07 Apr FT
Gravina
1
Matera
0
07 Apr FT
Team Altamura
2
Barletta
1
07 Apr FT
ACD Nardo
5
Citta di Fasano
0
07 Apr FT
Angri
0
Santa Maria Cilento
0
07 Apr FT
Martina
3
Paganese
1
07 Apr FT
Rotonda
0
Gelbison Cilento
1
28 Mar FT
Angri
0
Martina
3
28 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Team Altamura
2
28 Mar FT
Gallipoli
2
USD Palmese 1914
3
28 Mar FT
Manfredonia
1
ACD Nardo
0
28 Mar FT
Matera
0
Rotonda
1
28 Mar FT
Barletta
1
Fidelis Andria
2
28 Mar FT
Bitonto
0
Gelbison Cilento
4
28 Mar FT
Paganese
2
Gravina
5
28 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
3
Casarano
4
24 Mar FT
Martina
1
Citta di Fasano
0
24 Mar FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Gallipoli
1
24 Mar FT
Gravina
2
Barletta
2
24 Mar FT
Team Altamura
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
24 Mar FT
Casarano
2
Paganese
0
24 Mar FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Manfredonia
1
24 Mar FT
Rotonda
3
Bitonto
0
23 Mar FT
ACD Nardo
3
Angri
0
23 Mar FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Matera
0
17 Mar FT
Angri
1
Casarano
0
17 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gravina
0
17 Mar FT
Gallipoli
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
17 Mar FT
Martina
2
Team Altamura
0
17 Mar FT
Barletta
1
Rotonda
1
17 Mar FT
Bitonto
0
ACD Nardo
1
17 Mar FT
Matera
4
Manfredonia
0
17 Mar FT
Paganese
3
USD Palmese 1914
0
17 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Fidelis Andria
3
10 Mar FT
Fidelis Andria
3
Paganese
1
10 Mar FT
ACD Nardo
1
Martina
1
10 Mar FT
Casarano
5
Citta di Fasano
0
10 Mar FT
Gravina
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
10 Mar FT
Manfredonia
1
Bitonto
1
10 Mar FT
Team Altamura
2
Angri
0
10 Mar FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Matera
2
10 Mar FT
Rotonda
1
Gallipoli
1
10 Mar FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Barletta
1
03 Mar FT
Barletta
0
Manfredonia
0
03 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
0
USD Palmese 1914
2
03 Mar FT
Gallipoli
1
Bitonto
1
03 Mar FT
Team Altamura
1
Casarano
0
03 Mar FT
Angri
0
Fidelis Andria
1
03 Mar FT
Martina
1
Gravina
2
03 Mar FT
Matera
2
ACD Nardo
1
03 Mar FT
Paganese
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
03 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Rotonda
2
28 Feb FT
Casarano
0
Martina
0
28 Feb FT
Gravina
1
Angri
1
25 Feb FT
Fidelis Andria
5
Citta di Fasano
1
25 Feb FT
ACD Nardo
0
Team Altamura
1
25 Feb FT
Bitonto
1
Matera
1
25 Feb FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Barletta
0
25 Feb FT
Manfredonia
2
Gallipoli
0
25 Feb FT
Rotonda
2
Paganese
3
25 Feb FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
18 Feb FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
18 Feb FT
Barletta
2
Matera
0
18 Feb FT
Gallipoli
2
ACD Nardo
0
18 Feb FT
Martina
0
USD Palmese 1914
0
18 Feb FT
Team Altamura
0
Fidelis Andria
0
18 Feb FT
Angri
0
Rotonda
0
18 Feb FT
Casarano
2
Gravina
0
18 Feb FT
Paganese
1
Bitonto
0
18 Feb FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Manfredonia
0
04 Feb FT
Fidelis Andria
0
Martina
1
04 Feb FT
ACD Nardo
0
Casarano
1
04 Feb FT
Matera
1
Gallipoli
2
04 Feb FT
Bitonto
2
Barletta
0
04 Feb FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
04 Feb FT
Gravina
0
Team Altamura
0
04 Feb FT
Manfredonia
2
Paganese
0
04 Feb FT
Rotonda
2
Citta di Fasano
0
03 Feb FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Angri
0
28 Jan FT
Martina
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
28 Jan FT
Angri
2
Manfredonia
2
28 Jan FT
Barletta
0
ACD Nardo
1
28 Jan FT
Casarano
0
USD Palmese 1914
1
28 Jan FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Bitonto
0
28 Jan FT
Gravina
1
Fidelis Andria
1
28 Jan FT
Paganese
2
Gallipoli
0
28 Jan FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Matera
1
28 Jan FT
Team Altamura
2
Rotonda
0
21 Jan FT
ACD Nardo
1
Gravina
0
21 Jan FT
Fidelis Andria
3
Casarano
1
21 Jan FT
Bitonto
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
21 Jan FT
Gallipoli
1
Barletta
0
21 Jan FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Angri
0
21 Jan FT
Manfredonia
0
Citta di Fasano
1
21 Jan FT
Matera
1
Paganese
0
21 Jan FT
Rotonda
0
Martina
1
21 Jan FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Team Altamura
2
14 Jan FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gallipoli
0
14 Jan FT
Fidelis Andria
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
14 Jan FT
Team Altamura
1
Manfredonia
1
14 Jan FT
Angri
1
Matera
1
14 Jan FT
Casarano
0
Gelbison Cilento
0
14 Jan FT
Gravina
2
Rotonda
0
14 Jan FT
Martina
0
Bitonto
0
14 Jan FT
Paganese
1
ACD Nardo
1
14 Jan FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Barletta
0
10 Jan FT
Manfredonia
0
Fidelis Andria
2
07 Jan FT
ACD Nardo
1
Fidelis Andria
0
07 Jan FT
Barletta
0
Paganese
1
07 Jan FT
Bitonto
0
Angri
0
07 Jan FT
Gallipoli
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
07 Jan FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Team Altamura
2
07 Jan FT
Manfredonia
1
Martina
0
07 Jan FT
Matera
1
Citta di Fasano
0
07 Jan FT
Rotonda
1
Casarano
2
07 Jan FT
USD Palmese 1914
4
Gravina
2
20 Dec FT
ACD Nardo
0
Santa Maria Cilento
1
20 Dec FT
Barletta
1
Angri
2
20 Dec FT
Bitonto
0
Casarano
1
20 Dec FT
Gallipoli
0
Martina
2
20 Dec FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Fidelis Andria
1
20 Dec FT
Manfredonia
2
Gravina
1
20 Dec FT
Matera
0
Team Altamura
1
20 Dec FT
Paganese
2
Citta di Fasano
1
20 Dec FT
Rotonda
5
USD Palmese 1914
0
17 Dec FT
Martina
2
Matera
0
17 Dec FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Barletta
1
17 Dec FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Rotonda
1
17 Dec FT
Team Altamura
2
Bitonto
1
17 Dec FT
Casarano
1
Manfredonia
2
16 Dec FT
Angri
2
Gallipoli
3
16 Dec FT
Gravina
3
Gelbison Cilento
1
16 Dec FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Paganese
0
16 Dec FT
USD Palmese 1914
0
ACD Nardo
1
10 Dec FT
Barletta
2
Martina
5
10 Dec FT
Bitonto
0
Gravina
0
10 Dec FT
Gallipoli
0
Team Altamura
2
10 Dec FT
Matera
3
Casarano
1
10 Dec FT
Paganese
2
Angri
0
10 Dec FT
Rotonda
0
ACD Nardo
3
10 Dec FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
Citta di Fasano
2
09 Dec FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
USD Palmese 1914
1
03 Dec FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Matera
2
03 Dec FT
Martina
0
Santa Maria Cilento
0
03 Dec FT
Team Altamura
1
Paganese
1
03 Dec FT
ACD Nardo
2
Gelbison Cilento
1
03 Dec FT
Angri
3
Citta di Fasano
2
03 Dec FT
Casarano
1
Barletta
1
03 Dec FT
Gravina
1
Gallipoli
0
03 Dec FT
Rotonda
0
Manfredonia
0
03 Dec FT
USD Palmese 1914
0
Bitonto
1
26 Nov FT
Barletta
0
Team Altamura
2
26 Nov FT
Bitonto
0
Fidelis Andria
0
26 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
2
ACD Nardo
3
26 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Rotonda
1
26 Nov FT
Manfredonia
2
USD Palmese 1914
1
26 Nov FT
Matera
3
Gravina
1
26 Nov FT
Paganese
0
Martina
1
26 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
3
Angri
4
25 Nov FT
Gallipoli
0
Casarano
1
19 Nov FT
Fidelis Andria
4
Barletta
3
19 Nov FT
Martina
2
Angri
1
19 Nov FT
Team Altamura
1
Citta di Fasano
0
19 Nov FT
ACD Nardo
1
Manfredonia
1
19 Nov FT
Casarano
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
19 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Bitonto
0
19 Nov FT
Gravina
2
Paganese
3
19 Nov FT
Rotonda
2
Matera
1
19 Nov FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Gallipoli
0
12 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Martina
1
12 Nov FT
Angri
0
ACD Nardo
2
12 Nov FT
Barletta
3
Gravina
2
12 Nov FT
Bitonto
0
Rotonda
1
12 Nov FT
Gallipoli
3
Fidelis Andria
2
12 Nov FT
Manfredonia
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
12 Nov FT
Matera
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
12 Nov FT
Paganese
0
Casarano
1
12 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Team Altamura
5
05 Nov FT
Team Altamura
1
Martina
0
05 Nov FT
ACD Nardo
3
Bitonto
0
05 Nov FT
Casarano
3
Angri
0
05 Nov FT
Fidelis Andria
5
Santa Maria Cilento
0
05 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Gallipoli
0
05 Nov FT
Gravina
4
Citta di Fasano
1
05 Nov FT
Manfredonia
1
Matera
3
05 Nov FT
Rotonda
0
Barletta
2
05 Nov FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Paganese
0
01 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Casarano
1
01 Nov FT
Martina
1
ACD Nardo
1
01 Nov FT
Barletta
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
01 Nov FT
Paganese
2
Fidelis Andria
2
01 Nov FT
Angri
0
Team Altamura
2
01 Nov FT
Bitonto
2
Manfredonia
2
01 Nov FT
Gallipoli
1
Rotonda
1
01 Nov FT
Matera
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
01 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
Gravina
1
29 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
1
Matera
0
29 Oct FT
Casarano
2
Team Altamura
1
29 Oct FT
Manfredonia
0
Barletta
0
28 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
0
Angri
0
28 Oct FT
Gravina
2
Martina
2
28 Oct FT
Bitonto
2
Gallipoli
1
28 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
3
Paganese
0
28 Oct FT
Rotonda
1
Santa Maria Cilento
2
28 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Citta di Fasano
3
22 Oct FT
Barletta
0
Gelbison Cilento
0
22 Oct FT
Citta di Fasano
2
Fidelis Andria
1
22 Oct FT
Angri
3
Gravina
3
22 Oct FT
Gallipoli
0
Manfredonia
1
22 Oct FT
Martina
1
Casarano
1
22 Oct FT
Matera
4
Bitonto
1
22 Oct FT
Paganese
1
Rotonda
1
22 Oct FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
22 Oct FT
Team Altamura
1
ACD Nardo
2
15 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Team Altamura
1
15 Oct FT
Matera
0
Barletta
1
15 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
3
Gallipoli
0
15 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Citta di Fasano
2
15 Oct FT
Gravina
0
Casarano
1
15 Oct FT
Manfredonia
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
15 Oct FT
Rotonda
2
Angri
3
15 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Martina
4
14 Oct FT
Bitonto
0
Paganese
1
08 Oct FT
Martina
0
Fidelis Andria
0
08 Oct FT
Barletta
3
Bitonto
0
08 Oct FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Gelbison Cilento
2
08 Oct FT
Team Altamura
1
Gravina
0
08 Oct FT
Angri
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
08 Oct FT
Casarano
2
ACD Nardo
1
08 Oct FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Rotonda
1
08 Oct FT
Paganese
0
Manfredonia
0
07 Oct FT
Gallipoli
0
Matera
2
01 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Gravina
1
01 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
3
Barletta
0
01 Oct FT
Manfredonia
1
Angri
3
01 Oct FT
Bitonto
0
Citta di Fasano
1
01 Oct FT
Gallipoli
1
Paganese
1
01 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Martina
0
01 Oct FT
Matera
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
01 Oct FT
Rotonda
0
Team Altamura
0
01 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
1
Casarano
1
24 Sep FT
Angri
1
Gelbison Cilento
4
24 Sep FT
Barletta
0
Gallipoli
0
24 Sep FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Manfredonia
0
24 Sep FT
Gravina
1
ACD Nardo
0
24 Sep FT
Martina
3
Rotonda
2
24 Sep FT
Paganese
4
Matera
1
24 Sep FT
Team Altamura
3
USD Palmese 1914
0
24 Sep FT
Casarano
1
Fidelis Andria
1
24 Sep FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Bitonto
0
17 Sep FT
ACD Nardo
1
Paganese
1
17 Sep FT
Barletta
2
Santa Maria Cilento
1
17 Sep FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Casarano
2
17 Sep FT
Manfredonia
1
Team Altamura
3
17 Sep FT
Matera
2
Angri
1
17 Sep FT
USD Palmese 1914
1
Fidelis Andria
4
17 Sep FT
Gallipoli
1
Citta di Fasano
4
17 Sep FT
Rotonda
1
Gravina
0
17 Sep FT
Bitonto
0
Martina
2
10 Sep FT
Martina
2
Manfredonia
0
10 Sep FT
Paganese
1
Barletta
0
10 Sep FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Matera
0
10 Sep FT
Casarano
1
Rotonda
2
10 Sep FT
Fidelis Andria
3
ACD Nardo
0
10 Sep FT
Gravina
0
USD Palmese 1914
0
10 Sep FT
Team Altamura
2
Gelbison Cilento
1
10 Sep FT
Angri
0
Bitonto
1
10 Sep FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Gallipoli
1

results

10 Sep FT
Angri
0
Bitonto
1
10 Sep FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Gallipoli
1
10 Sep FT
Casarano
1
Rotonda
2
10 Sep FT
Fidelis Andria
3
ACD Nardo
0
10 Sep FT
Gravina
0
USD Palmese 1914
0
10 Sep FT
Team Altamura
2
Gelbison Cilento
1
10 Sep FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Matera
0
10 Sep FT
Paganese
1
Barletta
0
10 Sep FT
Martina
2
Manfredonia
0
17 Sep FT
Bitonto
0
Martina
2
17 Sep FT
Gallipoli
1
Citta di Fasano
4
17 Sep FT
Rotonda
1
Gravina
0
17 Sep FT
ACD Nardo
1
Paganese
1
17 Sep FT
Barletta
2
Santa Maria Cilento
1
17 Sep FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Casarano
2
17 Sep FT
Manfredonia
1
Team Altamura
3
17 Sep FT
Matera
2
Angri
1
17 Sep FT
USD Palmese 1914
1
Fidelis Andria
4
24 Sep FT
Casarano
1
Fidelis Andria
1
24 Sep FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Bitonto
0
24 Sep FT
Angri
1
Gelbison Cilento
4
24 Sep FT
Barletta
0
Gallipoli
0
24 Sep FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Manfredonia
0
24 Sep FT
Gravina
1
ACD Nardo
0
24 Sep FT
Martina
3
Rotonda
2
24 Sep FT
Paganese
4
Matera
1
24 Sep FT
Team Altamura
3
USD Palmese 1914
0
01 Oct FT
Bitonto
0
Citta di Fasano
1
01 Oct FT
Gallipoli
1
Paganese
1
01 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Martina
0
01 Oct FT
Matera
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
01 Oct FT
Rotonda
0
Team Altamura
0
01 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
1
Casarano
1
01 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
3
Barletta
0
01 Oct FT
Manfredonia
1
Angri
3
01 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Gravina
1
07 Oct FT
Gallipoli
0
Matera
2
08 Oct FT
Angri
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
08 Oct FT
Casarano
2
ACD Nardo
1
08 Oct FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Rotonda
1
08 Oct FT
Paganese
0
Manfredonia
0
08 Oct FT
Barletta
3
Bitonto
0
08 Oct FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Gelbison Cilento
2
08 Oct FT
Team Altamura
1
Gravina
0
08 Oct FT
Martina
0
Fidelis Andria
0
14 Oct FT
Bitonto
0
Paganese
1
15 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
3
Gallipoli
0
15 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Citta di Fasano
2
15 Oct FT
Gravina
0
Casarano
1
15 Oct FT
Manfredonia
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
15 Oct FT
Rotonda
2
Angri
3
15 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Martina
4
15 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Team Altamura
1
15 Oct FT
Matera
0
Barletta
1
22 Oct FT
Angri
3
Gravina
3
22 Oct FT
Gallipoli
0
Manfredonia
1
22 Oct FT
Martina
1
Casarano
1
22 Oct FT
Matera
4
Bitonto
1
22 Oct FT
Paganese
1
Rotonda
1
22 Oct FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
22 Oct FT
Team Altamura
1
ACD Nardo
2
22 Oct FT
Citta di Fasano
2
Fidelis Andria
1
22 Oct FT
Barletta
0
Gelbison Cilento
0
28 Oct FT
Bitonto
2
Gallipoli
1
28 Oct FT
Gelbison Cilento
3
Paganese
0
28 Oct FT
Rotonda
1
Santa Maria Cilento
2
28 Oct FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Citta di Fasano
3
28 Oct FT
Gravina
2
Martina
2
28 Oct FT
Fidelis Andria
0
Angri
0
29 Oct FT
ACD Nardo
1
Matera
0
29 Oct FT
Casarano
2
Team Altamura
1
29 Oct FT
Manfredonia
0
Barletta
0
01 Nov FT
Angri
0
Team Altamura
2
01 Nov FT
Bitonto
2
Manfredonia
2
01 Nov FT
Gallipoli
1
Rotonda
1
01 Nov FT
Matera
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
01 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
Gravina
1
01 Nov FT
Barletta
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
01 Nov FT
Paganese
2
Fidelis Andria
2
01 Nov FT
Martina
1
ACD Nardo
1
01 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Casarano
1
05 Nov FT
ACD Nardo
3
Bitonto
0
05 Nov FT
Casarano
3
Angri
0
05 Nov FT
Fidelis Andria
5
Santa Maria Cilento
0
05 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Gallipoli
0
05 Nov FT
Gravina
4
Citta di Fasano
1
05 Nov FT
Manfredonia
1
Matera
3
05 Nov FT
Rotonda
0
Barletta
2
05 Nov FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Paganese
0
05 Nov FT
Team Altamura
1
Martina
0
12 Nov FT
Angri
0
ACD Nardo
2
12 Nov FT
Barletta
3
Gravina
2
12 Nov FT
Bitonto
0
Rotonda
1
12 Nov FT
Gallipoli
3
Fidelis Andria
2
12 Nov FT
Manfredonia
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
12 Nov FT
Matera
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
12 Nov FT
Paganese
0
Casarano
1
12 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Team Altamura
5
12 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Martina
1
19 Nov FT
ACD Nardo
1
Manfredonia
1
19 Nov FT
Casarano
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
19 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Bitonto
0
19 Nov FT
Gravina
2
Paganese
3
19 Nov FT
Rotonda
2
Matera
1
19 Nov FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Gallipoli
0
19 Nov FT
Team Altamura
1
Citta di Fasano
0
19 Nov FT
Fidelis Andria
4
Barletta
3
19 Nov FT
Martina
2
Angri
1
25 Nov FT
Gallipoli
0
Casarano
1
26 Nov FT
Barletta
0
Team Altamura
2
26 Nov FT
Bitonto
0
Fidelis Andria
0
26 Nov FT
Citta di Fasano
2
ACD Nardo
3
26 Nov FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Rotonda
1
26 Nov FT
Manfredonia
2
USD Palmese 1914
1
26 Nov FT
Matera
3
Gravina
1
26 Nov FT
Paganese
0
Martina
1
26 Nov FT
Santa Maria Cilento
3
Angri
4
03 Dec FT
ACD Nardo
2
Gelbison Cilento
1
03 Dec FT
Angri
3
Citta di Fasano
2
03 Dec FT
Casarano
1
Barletta
1
03 Dec FT
Gravina
1
Gallipoli
0
03 Dec FT
Rotonda
0
Manfredonia
0
03 Dec FT
USD Palmese 1914
0
Bitonto
1
03 Dec FT
Martina
0
Santa Maria Cilento
0
03 Dec FT
Team Altamura
1
Paganese
1
03 Dec FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Matera
2
09 Dec FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
USD Palmese 1914
1
10 Dec FT
Barletta
2
Martina
5
10 Dec FT
Bitonto
0
Gravina
0
10 Dec FT
Gallipoli
0
Team Altamura
2
10 Dec FT
Matera
3
Casarano
1
10 Dec FT
Paganese
2
Angri
0
10 Dec FT
Rotonda
0
ACD Nardo
3
10 Dec FT
Santa Maria Cilento
2
Citta di Fasano
2
16 Dec FT
Angri
2
Gallipoli
3
16 Dec FT
Gravina
3
Gelbison Cilento
1
16 Dec FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Paganese
0
16 Dec FT
USD Palmese 1914
0
ACD Nardo
1
17 Dec FT
Casarano
1
Manfredonia
2
17 Dec FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Barletta
1
17 Dec FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Rotonda
1
17 Dec FT
Team Altamura
2
Bitonto
1
17 Dec FT
Martina
2
Matera
0
20 Dec FT
ACD Nardo
0
Santa Maria Cilento
1
20 Dec FT
Barletta
1
Angri
2
20 Dec FT
Bitonto
0
Casarano
1
20 Dec FT
Gallipoli
0
Martina
2
20 Dec FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Fidelis Andria
1
20 Dec FT
Manfredonia
2
Gravina
1
20 Dec FT
Matera
0
Team Altamura
1
20 Dec FT
Paganese
2
Citta di Fasano
1
20 Dec FT
Rotonda
5
USD Palmese 1914
0
07 Jan FT
Bitonto
0
Angri
0
07 Jan FT
Gallipoli
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
07 Jan FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Team Altamura
2
07 Jan FT
Manfredonia
1
Martina
0
07 Jan FT
Matera
1
Citta di Fasano
0
07 Jan FT
Rotonda
1
Casarano
2
07 Jan FT
USD Palmese 1914
4
Gravina
2
07 Jan FT
ACD Nardo
1
Fidelis Andria
0
07 Jan FT
Barletta
0
Paganese
1
10 Jan FT
Manfredonia
0
Fidelis Andria
2
14 Jan FT
Angri
1
Matera
1
14 Jan FT
Casarano
0
Gelbison Cilento
0
14 Jan FT
Gravina
2
Rotonda
0
14 Jan FT
Martina
0
Bitonto
0
14 Jan FT
Paganese
1
ACD Nardo
1
14 Jan FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Barletta
0
14 Jan FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gallipoli
0
14 Jan FT
Fidelis Andria
1
USD Palmese 1914
1
14 Jan FT
Team Altamura
1
Manfredonia
1
21 Jan FT
Bitonto
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
21 Jan FT
Gallipoli
1
Barletta
0
21 Jan FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Angri
0
21 Jan FT
Manfredonia
0
Citta di Fasano
1
21 Jan FT
Matera
1
Paganese
0
21 Jan FT
Rotonda
0
Martina
1
21 Jan FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Team Altamura
2
21 Jan FT
Fidelis Andria
3
Casarano
1
21 Jan FT
ACD Nardo
1
Gravina
0
28 Jan FT
Angri
2
Manfredonia
2
28 Jan FT
Barletta
0
ACD Nardo
1
28 Jan FT
Casarano
0
USD Palmese 1914
1
28 Jan FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Bitonto
0
28 Jan FT
Gravina
1
Fidelis Andria
1
28 Jan FT
Paganese
2
Gallipoli
0
28 Jan FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Matera
1
28 Jan FT
Team Altamura
2
Rotonda
0
28 Jan FT
Martina
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
03 Feb FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Angri
0
04 Feb FT
Bitonto
2
Barletta
0
04 Feb FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
04 Feb FT
Gravina
0
Team Altamura
0
04 Feb FT
Manfredonia
2
Paganese
0
04 Feb FT
Rotonda
2
Citta di Fasano
0
04 Feb FT
ACD Nardo
0
Casarano
1
04 Feb FT
Matera
1
Gallipoli
2
04 Feb FT
Fidelis Andria
0
Martina
1
18 Feb FT
Angri
0
Rotonda
0
18 Feb FT
Casarano
2
Gravina
0
18 Feb FT
Paganese
1
Bitonto
0
18 Feb FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Manfredonia
0
18 Feb FT
Barletta
2
Matera
0
18 Feb FT
Gallipoli
2
ACD Nardo
0
18 Feb FT
Martina
0
USD Palmese 1914
0
18 Feb FT
Team Altamura
0
Fidelis Andria
0
18 Feb FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
25 Feb FT
ACD Nardo
0
Team Altamura
1
25 Feb FT
Bitonto
1
Matera
1
25 Feb FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
Barletta
0
25 Feb FT
Manfredonia
2
Gallipoli
0
25 Feb FT
Rotonda
2
Paganese
3
25 Feb FT
USD Palmese 1914
2
Santa Maria Cilento
0
25 Feb FT
Fidelis Andria
5
Citta di Fasano
1
28 Feb FT
Gravina
1
Angri
1
28 Feb FT
Casarano
0
Martina
0
03 Mar FT
Angri
0
Fidelis Andria
1
03 Mar FT
Martina
1
Gravina
2
03 Mar FT
Matera
2
ACD Nardo
1
03 Mar FT
Paganese
1
Gelbison Cilento
1
03 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Rotonda
2
03 Mar FT
Barletta
0
Manfredonia
0
03 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
0
USD Palmese 1914
2
03 Mar FT
Gallipoli
1
Bitonto
1
03 Mar FT
Team Altamura
1
Casarano
0
10 Mar FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Matera
2
10 Mar FT
Rotonda
1
Gallipoli
1
10 Mar FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Barletta
1
10 Mar FT
Casarano
5
Citta di Fasano
0
10 Mar FT
Gravina
1
Santa Maria Cilento
1
10 Mar FT
Manfredonia
1
Bitonto
1
10 Mar FT
Team Altamura
2
Angri
0
10 Mar FT
ACD Nardo
1
Martina
1
10 Mar FT
Fidelis Andria
3
Paganese
1
17 Mar FT
Barletta
1
Rotonda
1
17 Mar FT
Bitonto
0
ACD Nardo
1
17 Mar FT
Matera
4
Manfredonia
0
17 Mar FT
Paganese
3
USD Palmese 1914
0
17 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Fidelis Andria
3
17 Mar FT
Angri
1
Casarano
0
17 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Gravina
0
17 Mar FT
Gallipoli
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
17 Mar FT
Martina
2
Team Altamura
0
23 Mar FT
ACD Nardo
3
Angri
0
23 Mar FT
USD Palmese 1914
3
Matera
0
24 Mar FT
Casarano
2
Paganese
0
24 Mar FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
Manfredonia
1
24 Mar FT
Rotonda
3
Bitonto
0
24 Mar FT
Gravina
2
Barletta
2
24 Mar FT
Team Altamura
1
Santa Maria Cilento
0
24 Mar FT
Fidelis Andria
1
Gallipoli
1
24 Mar FT
Martina
1
Citta di Fasano
0
28 Mar FT
Barletta
1
Fidelis Andria
2
28 Mar FT
Bitonto
0
Gelbison Cilento
4
28 Mar FT
Paganese
2
Gravina
5
28 Mar FT
Santa Maria Cilento
3
Casarano
4
28 Mar FT
Gallipoli
2
USD Palmese 1914
3
28 Mar FT
Manfredonia
1
ACD Nardo
0
28 Mar FT
Matera
0
Rotonda
1
28 Mar FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Team Altamura
2
28 Mar FT
Angri
0
Martina
3
07 Apr FT
ACD Nardo
5
Citta di Fasano
0
07 Apr FT
Angri
0
Santa Maria Cilento
0
07 Apr FT
Martina
3
Paganese
1
07 Apr FT
Rotonda
0
Gelbison Cilento
1
07 Apr FT
Team Altamura
2
Barletta
1
07 Apr FT
Casarano
1
Gallipoli
1
07 Apr FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Bitonto
1
07 Apr FT
Gravina
1
Matera
0
14 Apr FT
Bitonto
2
USD Palmese 1914
0
14 Apr FT
Citta di Fasano
1
Angri
2
14 Apr FT
Gallipoli
0
Gravina
3
14 Apr FT
Gelbison Cilento
0
ACD Nardo
3
14 Apr FT
Manfredonia
0
Rotonda
0
14 Apr FT
Matera
2
Fidelis Andria
0
14 Apr FT
Paganese
1
Team Altamura
2
14 Apr FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0
Martina
3
14 Apr FT
Barletta
0
Casarano
0
21 Apr FT
ACD Nardo
1
Rotonda
0
21 Apr FT
Angri
1
Paganese
0
21 Apr FT
Casarano
1
Matera
2
21 Apr FT
Citta di Fasano
0
Santa Maria Cilento
3
21 Apr FT
Fidelis Andria
2
Manfredonia
0
21 Apr FT
Gravina
5
Bitonto
1
21 Apr FT
Martina
3
Barletta
0
21 Apr FT
Team Altamura
2
Gallipoli
1
21 Apr FT
USD Palmese 1914
4
Gelbison Cilento
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Team Altamura
32
21
8
3
49
20
29
71
2
Martina
32
18
10
4
48
20
28
64
3
ACD Nardo
32
18
5
9
46
23
23
59
4
Fidelis Andria
32
16
10
6
55
29
26
58
5
Casarano
32
14
10
8
42
29
13
52
6
Matera
32
15
6
11
42
34
8
51
7
USD Palmese 1914
31
12
7
12
43
45
-2
43
8
Gelbison Cilento
32
11
9
12
38
33
5
42
9
Paganese
32
11
9
12
36
40
-4
42
10
Gravina
32
10
9
13
47
42
5
39
11
Rotonda
32
10
9
13
34
34
0
39
12
Manfredonia
31
8
14
9
26
34
-8
38
13
Angri
32
9
8
15
33
51
-18
35
14
Citta di Fasano
32
9
8
15
32
53
-21
35
15
Gallipoli
32
8
7
17
25
47
-22
31
16
Barletta
32
6
12
14
28
41
-13
30
17
Bitonto
32
6
9
17
19
42
-23
27
18
Santa Maria Cilento
32
5
10
17
22
48
-26
25
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Serie D Group H - Oddsbook