FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
Cavese
2
San Marzano
1
05 May FT
Boreale
3
Cynthialbalonga
3
05 May FT
Budoni
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
05 May FT
Gladiator
2
ASD Trastevere
0
05 May FT
Nocerina
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
05 May FT
Ostia Mare
1
Atletico Uri
1
05 May FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Cassino
2
05 May FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Romana FC
3
04 May FT
Flaminia
0
Latte Dolce
2
28 Apr FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Cavese
3
28 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Nocerina
2
28 Apr FT
Atletico Uri
1
Flaminia
2
28 Apr FT
Cassino
1
Budoni
1
28 Apr FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Gladiator
2
28 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Ostia Mare
0
28 Apr FT
Romana FC
3
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
28 Apr FT
San Marzano
1
Boreale
0
27 Apr FT
Latte Dolce
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
21 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Ischia Isolaverde
3
21 Apr FT
Budoni
1
Boreale
2
21 Apr FT
Flaminia
2
Cassino
1
21 Apr FT
Ostia Mare
1
Romana FC
3
21 Apr FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
San Marzano
0
21 Apr FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
21 Apr FT
Gladiator
0
Atletico Uri
1
21 Apr FT
Nocerina
2
Latte Dolce
0
20 Apr FT
Cavese
4
Cynthialbalonga
2
14 Apr FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
14 Apr FT
Cassino
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
14 Apr FT
Cynthialbalonga
5
ASD Trastevere
1
14 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Gladiator
0
14 Apr FT
Latte Dolce
1
Ostia Mare
1
14 Apr FT
Romana FC
1
Flaminia
1
14 Apr FT
Atletico Uri
2
Nocerina
1
14 Apr FT
San Marzano
1
Budoni
1
13 Apr FT
Boreale
1
Cavese
4
07 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Latte Dolce
1
07 Apr FT
Budoni
3
Cynthialbalonga
0
07 Apr FT
Flaminia
1
San Marzano
0
07 Apr FT
Gladiator
1
Romana FC
2
07 Apr FT
Nocerina
0
Cassino
1
07 Apr FT
Ostia Mare
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
07 Apr FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Boreale
0
07 Apr FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Cavese
1
06 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Atletico Uri
0
28 Mar FT
Cassino
2
Ostia Mare
3
28 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
Flaminia
6
28 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
0
ASD Trastevere
1
28 Mar FT
Boreale
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
28 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Ischia Isolaverde
0
28 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
1
Gladiator
3
28 Mar FT
Romana FC
0
Nocerina
2
28 Mar FT
San Marzano
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
28 Mar FT
Cavese
3
Budoni
0
24 Mar FT
Gladiator
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
24 Mar FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Cassino
0
24 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
2
Latte Dolce
0
24 Mar FT
Flaminia
0
Cavese
2
24 Mar FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Romana FC
0
24 Mar FT
Ostia Mare
0
Boreale
0
24 Mar FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
24 Mar FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Budoni
0
23 Mar FT
Nocerina
3
San Marzano
0
17 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Nocerina
2
17 Mar FT
Boreale
1
Flaminia
1
17 Mar FT
Budoni
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
17 Mar FT
San Marzano
2
Ostia Mare
0
17 Mar FT
Cassino
1
Gladiator
1
17 Mar FT
Cavese
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
17 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Atletico Uri
0
17 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
0
Ischia Isolaverde
1
17 Mar FT
Romana FC
4
ASD Trastevere
0
10 Mar FT
ASD Trastevere
0
San Marzano
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
1
Cassino
2
10 Mar FT
Flaminia
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
10 Mar FT
Gladiator
1
Boreale
0
10 Mar FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
10 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
1
Romana FC
1
10 Mar FT
Nocerina
0
Cavese
0
10 Mar FT
Ostia Mare
5
Budoni
0
10 Mar FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
06 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
0
San Marzano
2
03 Mar FT
Boreale
0
Nocerina
0
03 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
ASD Trastevere
3
03 Mar FT
Budoni
1
Flaminia
2
03 Mar FT
Cassino
0
Ischia Isolaverde
0
03 Mar FT
Cavese
1
Ostia Mare
0
03 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Latte Dolce
0
03 Mar FT
Romana FC
1
Atletico Uri
1
03 Mar FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
02 Mar FT
San Marzano
1
Gladiator
1
28 Feb FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Atletico Uri
2
28 Feb FT
Boreale
1
ASD Trastevere
1
28 Feb FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Romana FC
1
25 Feb FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Cavese
1
25 Feb FT
Flaminia
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
25 Feb FT
Gladiator
0
Budoni
0
25 Feb FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Boreale
0
25 Feb FT
Ostia Mare
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
25 Feb FT
Romana FC
1
Cassino
3
24 Feb FT
Latte Dolce
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
24 Feb FT
Nocerina
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
18 Feb FT
Cassino
0
Latte Dolce
1
18 Feb FT
Cavese
1
Gladiator
0
18 Feb FT
San Marzano
0
Ischia Isolaverde
2
18 Feb FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Flaminia
3
18 Feb FT
Budoni
0
Nocerina
1
18 Feb FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
Ostia Mare
2
04 Feb FT
ASD Trastevere
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
04 Feb FT
Cassino
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
04 Feb FT
Gladiator
4
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
04 Feb FT
Nocerina
1
Flaminia
0
04 Feb FT
Ostia Mare
2
Cynthialbalonga
1
04 Feb FT
Romana FC
2
San Marzano
0
04 Feb FT
Atletico Uri
1
Cavese
3
04 Feb FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Budoni
1
03 Feb FT
Latte Dolce
1
Boreale
1
28 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Romana FC
1
28 Jan FT
Boreale
0
Atletico Uri
0
28 Jan FT
Budoni
1
ASD Trastevere
2
28 Jan FT
Cavese
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1
28 Jan FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Cassino
1
28 Jan FT
Flaminia
2
Ostia Mare
0
28 Jan FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Gladiator
2
28 Jan FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Nocerina
2
28 Jan FT
San Marzano
2
Latte Dolce
0
21 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Cynthialbalonga
0
21 Jan FT
ASD Trastevere
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
21 Jan FT
Atletico Uri
2
Budoni
3
21 Jan FT
Cassino
3
San Marzano
0
21 Jan FT
Gladiator
0
Flaminia
0
21 Jan FT
Nocerina
3
Ostia Mare
2
21 Jan FT
Romana FC
2
Boreale
1
21 Jan FT
Latte Dolce
1
Cavese
2
21 Jan FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
14 Jan FT
Boreale
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
14 Jan FT
Budoni
0
Romana FC
1
14 Jan FT
Cavese
0
Cassino
2
14 Jan FT
Flaminia
2
Ischia Isolaverde
1
14 Jan FT
Nocerina
2
Gladiator
0
14 Jan FT
Ostia Mare
2
ASD Trastevere
0
14 Jan FT
San Marzano
0
Cynthialbalonga
2
14 Jan FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Latte Dolce
1
14 Jan FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Atletico Uri
0
07 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
San Marzano
0
07 Jan FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Flaminia
1
07 Jan FT
Atletico Uri
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
07 Jan FT
Cassino
1
Boreale
1
07 Jan FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Nocerina
2
07 Jan FT
Gladiator
0
Ostia Mare
3
07 Jan FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
07 Jan FT
Romana FC
1
Cavese
1
06 Jan FT
Latte Dolce
1
Budoni
0
20 Dec FT
Atletico Uri
0
Ostia Mare
5
20 Dec FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Budoni
1
20 Dec FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Gladiator
3
20 Dec FT
Cassino
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
20 Dec FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Boreale
1
20 Dec FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Nocerina
1
20 Dec FT
Latte Dolce
1
Flaminia
1
20 Dec FT
Romana FC
4
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
20 Dec FT
San Marzano
0
Cavese
0
17 Dec FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Romana FC
4
16 Dec FT
Boreale
0
San Marzano
3
16 Dec FT
Budoni
0
Cassino
0
16 Dec FT
Cavese
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
16 Dec FT
Flaminia
0
Atletico Uri
0
16 Dec FT
Gladiator
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
16 Dec FT
Nocerina
0
ASD Trastevere
3
16 Dec FT
Ostia Mare
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
16 Dec FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
Latte Dolce
2
10 Dec FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
10 Dec FT
Boreale
1
Budoni
0
10 Dec FT
Cassino
1
Flaminia
1
10 Dec FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Cavese
1
10 Dec FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
ASD Trastevere
1
10 Dec FT
Latte Dolce
0
Nocerina
0
10 Dec FT
Romana FC
2
Ostia Mare
1
10 Dec FT
Atletico Uri
0
Gladiator
0
10 Dec FT
San Marzano
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
03 Dec FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Cynthialbalonga
0
03 Dec FT
Cavese
4
Boreale
1
03 Dec FT
Flaminia
0
Romana FC
0
03 Dec FT
Gladiator
1
Ischia Isolaverde
2
03 Dec FT
Ostia Mare
3
Latte Dolce
1
03 Dec FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
03 Dec FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Cassino
1
03 Dec FT
Budoni
0
San Marzano
2
03 Dec FT
Nocerina
1
Atletico Uri
0
26 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
26 Nov FT
Atletico Uri
0
Ischia Isolaverde
1
26 Nov FT
Cassino
0
Nocerina
0
26 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Budoni
0
26 Nov FT
Latte Dolce
0
ASD Trastevere
3
26 Nov FT
Romana FC
2
Gladiator
0
26 Nov FT
San Marzano
4
Flaminia
1
26 Nov FT
Cavese
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
25 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Ostia Mare
3
19 Nov FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Atletico Uri
2
19 Nov FT
Flaminia
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
19 Nov FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
19 Nov FT
Nocerina
0
Romana FC
1
19 Nov FT
Ostia Mare
0
Cassino
1
19 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Boreale
0
19 Nov FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
San Marzano
1
19 Nov FT
Budoni
1
Cavese
2
18 Nov FT
Gladiator
0
Latte Dolce
1
12 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Ostia Mare
0
12 Nov FT
Latte Dolce
0
Atletico Uri
1
12 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Gladiator
3
12 Nov FT
Cassino
1
ASD Trastevere
0
12 Nov FT
Cavese
3
Flaminia
1
12 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
12 Nov FT
Romana FC
2
Ischia Isolaverde
2
12 Nov FT
San Marzano
1
Nocerina
1
11 Nov FT
Budoni
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
05 Nov FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Romana FC
3
05 Nov FT
Atletico Uri
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
05 Nov FT
Flaminia
0
Boreale
0
05 Nov FT
Gladiator
0
Cassino
2
05 Nov FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Latte Dolce
1
05 Nov FT
Nocerina
4
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
05 Nov FT
Ostia Mare
2
San Marzano
2
05 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Budoni
0
05 Nov FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Cavese
0
01 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1
01 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Gladiator
2
01 Nov FT
Budoni
3
Ostia Mare
1
01 Nov FT
Cassino
0
Atletico Uri
1
01 Nov FT
Cavese
2
Nocerina
1
01 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
01 Nov FT
San Marzano
2
ASD Trastevere
2
01 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
Flaminia
2
31 Oct FT
Romana FC
1
Latte Dolce
0
29 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
28 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
2
Romana FC
1
28 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
San Marzano
1
28 Oct FT
Nocerina
1
Boreale
1
28 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
1
Cavese
2
28 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
28 Oct FT
Flaminia
1
Budoni
0
28 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Cassino
0
28 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
2
Cynthialbalonga
0
22 Oct FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Latte Dolce
3
22 Oct FT
Boreale
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
22 Oct FT
Cassino
3
Romana FC
0
22 Oct FT
Cavese
1
ASD Trastevere
0
22 Oct FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Flaminia
1
22 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Ostia Mare
1
22 Oct FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
Nocerina
2
22 Oct FT
Budoni
2
Gladiator
2
22 Oct FT
San Marzano
4
Atletico Uri
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Boreale
0
15 Oct FT
Flaminia
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
15 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
Cavese
3
15 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
San Marzano
0
15 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
3
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
15 Oct FT
Romana FC
0
Cynthialbalonga
0
15 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
0
Cassino
1
15 Oct FT
Nocerina
1
Budoni
0
14 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
5
08 Oct FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Cassino
0
08 Oct FT
Boreale
0
Latte Dolce
1
08 Oct FT
Budoni
0
Ischia Isolaverde
4
08 Oct FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Ostia Mare
2
08 Oct FT
Flaminia
1
Nocerina
1
08 Oct FT
San Marzano
2
Romana FC
0
08 Oct FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
ASD Trastevere
2
08 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
Gladiator
1
08 Oct FT
Cavese
0
Atletico Uri
1
01 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Budoni
0
01 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
1
Boreale
1
01 Oct FT
Cassino
2
Cynthialbalonga
3
01 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Cavese
3
01 Oct FT
Nocerina
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
01 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
1
Flaminia
1
01 Oct FT
Romana FC
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
01 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
01 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
2
San Marzano
0
24 Sep FT
Boreale
0
Romana FC
0
24 Sep FT
Budoni
2
Atletico Uri
1
24 Sep FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
24 Sep FT
Flaminia
2
Gladiator
2
24 Sep FT
Ostia Mare
0
Nocerina
1
24 Sep FT
San Marzano
0
Cassino
0
24 Sep FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
Ischia Isolaverde
2
24 Sep FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
ASD Trastevere
1
24 Sep FT
Cavese
2
Latte Dolce
0
17 Sep FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Boreale
1
17 Sep FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Ostia Mare
3
17 Sep FT
Cassino
1
Cavese
0
17 Sep FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
San Marzano
0
17 Sep FT
Gladiator
0
Nocerina
2
17 Sep FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Flaminia
1
17 Sep FT
Latte Dolce
4
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
17 Sep FT
Romana FC
2
Budoni
2
16 Sep FT
Atletico Uri
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
10 Sep FT
Boreale
0
Cassino
0
10 Sep FT
Budoni
2
Latte Dolce
1
10 Sep FT
Cavese
2
Romana FC
0
10 Sep FT
Flaminia
1
ASD Trastevere
0
10 Sep FT
Nocerina
2
Cynthialbalonga
2
10 Sep FT
Ostia Mare
2
Gladiator
0
10 Sep FT
San Marzano
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
10 Sep FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
Atletico Uri
1
10 Sep FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1

results

10 Sep FT
Cavese
2
Romana FC
0
10 Sep FT
Flaminia
1
ASD Trastevere
0
10 Sep FT
Nocerina
2
Cynthialbalonga
2
10 Sep FT
Ostia Mare
2
Gladiator
0
10 Sep FT
San Marzano
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
10 Sep FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
Atletico Uri
1
10 Sep FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1
10 Sep FT
Boreale
0
Cassino
0
10 Sep FT
Budoni
2
Latte Dolce
1
16 Sep FT
Atletico Uri
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
17 Sep FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Boreale
1
17 Sep FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Ostia Mare
3
17 Sep FT
Cassino
1
Cavese
0
17 Sep FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
San Marzano
0
17 Sep FT
Gladiator
0
Nocerina
2
17 Sep FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Flaminia
1
17 Sep FT
Latte Dolce
4
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
17 Sep FT
Romana FC
2
Budoni
2
24 Sep FT
Cavese
2
Latte Dolce
0
24 Sep FT
Budoni
2
Atletico Uri
1
24 Sep FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
24 Sep FT
Flaminia
2
Gladiator
2
24 Sep FT
Ostia Mare
0
Nocerina
1
24 Sep FT
San Marzano
0
Cassino
0
24 Sep FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
Ischia Isolaverde
2
24 Sep FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
ASD Trastevere
1
24 Sep FT
Boreale
0
Romana FC
0
01 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
2
San Marzano
0
01 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
01 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Budoni
0
01 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
1
Boreale
1
01 Oct FT
Cassino
2
Cynthialbalonga
3
01 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Cavese
3
01 Oct FT
Nocerina
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
01 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
1
Flaminia
1
01 Oct FT
Romana FC
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
08 Oct FT
Cavese
0
Atletico Uri
1
08 Oct FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Cassino
0
08 Oct FT
Boreale
0
Latte Dolce
1
08 Oct FT
Budoni
0
Ischia Isolaverde
4
08 Oct FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Ostia Mare
2
08 Oct FT
Flaminia
1
Nocerina
1
08 Oct FT
San Marzano
2
Romana FC
0
08 Oct FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
ASD Trastevere
2
08 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
Gladiator
1
14 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
5
15 Oct FT
Nocerina
1
Budoni
0
15 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
0
Cassino
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Boreale
0
15 Oct FT
Flaminia
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
15 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
Cavese
3
15 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
San Marzano
0
15 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
3
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
15 Oct FT
Romana FC
0
Cynthialbalonga
0
22 Oct FT
Budoni
2
Gladiator
2
22 Oct FT
San Marzano
4
Atletico Uri
1
22 Oct FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
Nocerina
2
22 Oct FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Latte Dolce
3
22 Oct FT
Boreale
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
22 Oct FT
Cassino
3
Romana FC
0
22 Oct FT
Cavese
1
ASD Trastevere
0
22 Oct FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Flaminia
1
22 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Ostia Mare
1
28 Oct FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
28 Oct FT
Flaminia
1
Budoni
0
28 Oct FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Cassino
0
28 Oct FT
Latte Dolce
2
Cynthialbalonga
0
28 Oct FT
Atletico Uri
2
Romana FC
1
28 Oct FT
Gladiator
1
San Marzano
1
28 Oct FT
Nocerina
1
Boreale
1
28 Oct FT
Ostia Mare
1
Cavese
2
29 Oct FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
31 Oct FT
Romana FC
1
Latte Dolce
0
01 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1
01 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Gladiator
2
01 Nov FT
Budoni
3
Ostia Mare
1
01 Nov FT
Cassino
0
Atletico Uri
1
01 Nov FT
Cavese
2
Nocerina
1
01 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
01 Nov FT
San Marzano
2
ASD Trastevere
2
01 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4
Flaminia
2
05 Nov FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Romana FC
3
05 Nov FT
Atletico Uri
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
05 Nov FT
Flaminia
0
Boreale
0
05 Nov FT
Gladiator
0
Cassino
2
05 Nov FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Latte Dolce
1
05 Nov FT
Nocerina
4
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
05 Nov FT
Ostia Mare
2
San Marzano
2
05 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Budoni
0
05 Nov FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Cavese
0
11 Nov FT
Budoni
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
12 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Gladiator
3
12 Nov FT
Cassino
1
ASD Trastevere
0
12 Nov FT
Cavese
3
Flaminia
1
12 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
12 Nov FT
Romana FC
2
Ischia Isolaverde
2
12 Nov FT
San Marzano
1
Nocerina
1
12 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Ostia Mare
0
12 Nov FT
Latte Dolce
0
Atletico Uri
1
18 Nov FT
Gladiator
0
Latte Dolce
1
19 Nov FT
Budoni
1
Cavese
2
19 Nov FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Atletico Uri
2
19 Nov FT
Flaminia
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
19 Nov FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
19 Nov FT
Nocerina
0
Romana FC
1
19 Nov FT
Ostia Mare
0
Cassino
1
19 Nov FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Boreale
0
19 Nov FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
San Marzano
1
25 Nov FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Ostia Mare
3
26 Nov FT
Cavese
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
26 Nov FT
Atletico Uri
0
Ischia Isolaverde
1
26 Nov FT
Cassino
0
Nocerina
0
26 Nov FT
Cynthialbalonga
3
Budoni
0
26 Nov FT
Latte Dolce
0
ASD Trastevere
3
26 Nov FT
Romana FC
2
Gladiator
0
26 Nov FT
San Marzano
4
Flaminia
1
26 Nov FT
Boreale
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
03 Dec FT
Budoni
0
San Marzano
2
03 Dec FT
Nocerina
1
Atletico Uri
0
03 Dec FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Cynthialbalonga
0
03 Dec FT
Cavese
4
Boreale
1
03 Dec FT
Flaminia
0
Romana FC
0
03 Dec FT
Gladiator
1
Ischia Isolaverde
2
03 Dec FT
Ostia Mare
3
Latte Dolce
1
03 Dec FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
03 Dec FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Cassino
1
10 Dec FT
Atletico Uri
0
Gladiator
0
10 Dec FT
San Marzano
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
10 Dec FT
Boreale
1
Budoni
0
10 Dec FT
Cassino
1
Flaminia
1
10 Dec FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Cavese
1
10 Dec FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
ASD Trastevere
1
10 Dec FT
Latte Dolce
0
Nocerina
0
10 Dec FT
Romana FC
2
Ostia Mare
1
10 Dec FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
16 Dec FT
Boreale
0
San Marzano
3
16 Dec FT
Budoni
0
Cassino
0
16 Dec FT
Cavese
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
16 Dec FT
Flaminia
0
Atletico Uri
0
16 Dec FT
Gladiator
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
16 Dec FT
Nocerina
0
ASD Trastevere
3
16 Dec FT
Ostia Mare
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
16 Dec FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
Latte Dolce
2
17 Dec FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Romana FC
4
20 Dec FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Budoni
1
20 Dec FT
ASD Trastevere
4
Gladiator
3
20 Dec FT
Cassino
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
20 Dec FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Boreale
1
20 Dec FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Nocerina
1
20 Dec FT
Latte Dolce
1
Flaminia
1
20 Dec FT
Romana FC
4
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
20 Dec FT
San Marzano
0
Cavese
0
20 Dec FT
Atletico Uri
0
Ostia Mare
5
06 Jan FT
Latte Dolce
1
Budoni
0
07 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
San Marzano
0
07 Jan FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Flaminia
1
07 Jan FT
Atletico Uri
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
07 Jan FT
Cassino
1
Boreale
1
07 Jan FT
Cynthialbalonga
1
Nocerina
2
07 Jan FT
Gladiator
0
Ostia Mare
3
07 Jan FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
07 Jan FT
Romana FC
1
Cavese
1
14 Jan FT
Boreale
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
14 Jan FT
Budoni
0
Romana FC
1
14 Jan FT
Cavese
0
Cassino
2
14 Jan FT
Flaminia
2
Ischia Isolaverde
1
14 Jan FT
Nocerina
2
Gladiator
0
14 Jan FT
Ostia Mare
2
ASD Trastevere
0
14 Jan FT
San Marzano
0
Cynthialbalonga
2
14 Jan FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Latte Dolce
1
14 Jan FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Atletico Uri
0
21 Jan FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
21 Jan FT
Latte Dolce
1
Cavese
2
21 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Cynthialbalonga
0
21 Jan FT
ASD Trastevere
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
21 Jan FT
Atletico Uri
2
Budoni
3
21 Jan FT
Cassino
3
San Marzano
0
21 Jan FT
Gladiator
0
Flaminia
0
21 Jan FT
Nocerina
3
Ostia Mare
2
21 Jan FT
Romana FC
2
Boreale
1
28 Jan FT
San Marzano
2
Latte Dolce
0
28 Jan FT
Boreale
0
Atletico Uri
0
28 Jan FT
Budoni
1
ASD Trastevere
2
28 Jan FT
Cavese
1
Ischia Isolaverde
1
28 Jan FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Cassino
1
28 Jan FT
Flaminia
2
Ostia Mare
0
28 Jan FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Gladiator
2
28 Jan FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Nocerina
2
28 Jan FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Romana FC
1
03 Feb FT
Latte Dolce
1
Boreale
1
04 Feb FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Budoni
1
04 Feb FT
Atletico Uri
1
Cavese
3
04 Feb FT
ASD Trastevere
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
04 Feb FT
Cassino
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
04 Feb FT
Gladiator
4
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
04 Feb FT
Nocerina
1
Flaminia
0
04 Feb FT
Ostia Mare
2
Cynthialbalonga
1
04 Feb FT
Romana FC
2
San Marzano
0
18 Feb FT
Budoni
0
Nocerina
1
18 Feb FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
Ostia Mare
2
18 Feb FT
Cassino
0
Latte Dolce
1
18 Feb FT
Cavese
1
Gladiator
0
18 Feb FT
San Marzano
0
Ischia Isolaverde
2
18 Feb FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Flaminia
3
24 Feb FT
Nocerina
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
24 Feb FT
Latte Dolce
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
25 Feb FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Cavese
1
25 Feb FT
Flaminia
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
25 Feb FT
Gladiator
0
Budoni
0
25 Feb FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Boreale
0
25 Feb FT
Ostia Mare
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
25 Feb FT
Romana FC
1
Cassino
3
28 Feb FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Atletico Uri
2
28 Feb FT
Boreale
1
ASD Trastevere
1
28 Feb FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Romana FC
1
02 Mar FT
San Marzano
1
Gladiator
1
03 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
ASD Trastevere
3
03 Mar FT
Budoni
1
Flaminia
2
03 Mar FT
Cassino
0
Ischia Isolaverde
0
03 Mar FT
Cavese
1
Ostia Mare
0
03 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
0
Latte Dolce
0
03 Mar FT
Romana FC
1
Atletico Uri
1
03 Mar FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
03 Mar FT
Boreale
0
Nocerina
0
06 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
0
San Marzano
2
10 Mar FT
ASD Trastevere
0
San Marzano
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
1
Cassino
2
10 Mar FT
Flaminia
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
10 Mar FT
Gladiator
1
Boreale
0
10 Mar FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
10 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
1
Romana FC
1
10 Mar FT
Nocerina
0
Cavese
0
10 Mar FT
Ostia Mare
5
Budoni
0
10 Mar FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Cynthialbalonga
1
17 Mar FT
Cassino
1
Gladiator
1
17 Mar FT
Cavese
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
17 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Atletico Uri
0
17 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
0
Ischia Isolaverde
1
17 Mar FT
Romana FC
4
ASD Trastevere
0
17 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Nocerina
2
17 Mar FT
Boreale
1
Flaminia
1
17 Mar FT
Budoni
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
17 Mar FT
San Marzano
2
Ostia Mare
0
23 Mar FT
Nocerina
3
San Marzano
0
24 Mar FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Cassino
0
24 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
2
Latte Dolce
0
24 Mar FT
Flaminia
0
Cavese
2
24 Mar FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Romana FC
0
24 Mar FT
Ostia Mare
0
Boreale
0
24 Mar FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Cynthialbalonga
1
24 Mar FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Budoni
0
24 Mar FT
Gladiator
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
28 Mar FT
Cavese
3
Budoni
0
28 Mar FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
Flaminia
6
28 Mar FT
Atletico Uri
0
ASD Trastevere
1
28 Mar FT
Boreale
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
28 Mar FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Ischia Isolaverde
0
28 Mar FT
Latte Dolce
1
Gladiator
3
28 Mar FT
Romana FC
0
Nocerina
2
28 Mar FT
San Marzano
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
28 Mar FT
Cassino
2
Ostia Mare
3
06 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Atletico Uri
0
07 Apr FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
Cavese
1
07 Apr FT
Budoni
3
Cynthialbalonga
0
07 Apr FT
Flaminia
1
San Marzano
0
07 Apr FT
Gladiator
1
Romana FC
2
07 Apr FT
Nocerina
0
Cassino
1
07 Apr FT
Ostia Mare
1
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
07 Apr FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1
Boreale
0
07 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Latte Dolce
1
13 Apr FT
Boreale
1
Cavese
4
14 Apr FT
Atletico Uri
2
Nocerina
1
14 Apr FT
San Marzano
1
Budoni
1
14 Apr FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
14 Apr FT
Cassino
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
14 Apr FT
Cynthialbalonga
5
ASD Trastevere
1
14 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1
Gladiator
0
14 Apr FT
Latte Dolce
1
Ostia Mare
1
14 Apr FT
Romana FC
1
Flaminia
1
20 Apr FT
Cavese
4
Cynthialbalonga
2
21 Apr FT
Gladiator
0
Atletico Uri
1
21 Apr FT
Nocerina
2
Latte Dolce
0
21 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
1
Ischia Isolaverde
3
21 Apr FT
Budoni
1
Boreale
2
21 Apr FT
Flaminia
2
Cassino
1
21 Apr FT
Ostia Mare
1
Romana FC
3
21 Apr FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
San Marzano
0
21 Apr FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
3
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
27 Apr FT
Latte Dolce
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
28 Apr FT
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
Cavese
3
28 Apr FT
ASD Trastevere
0
Nocerina
2
28 Apr FT
Atletico Uri
1
Flaminia
2
28 Apr FT
Cassino
1
Budoni
1
28 Apr FT
Cynthialbalonga
2
Gladiator
2
28 Apr FT
Ischia Isolaverde
2
Ostia Mare
0
28 Apr FT
Romana FC
3
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
28 Apr FT
San Marzano
1
Boreale
0
04 May FT
Flaminia
0
Latte Dolce
2
05 May FT
Boreale
3
Cynthialbalonga
3
05 May FT
Budoni
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
2
05 May FT
Gladiator
2
ASD Trastevere
0
05 May FT
Nocerina
1
Ischia Isolaverde
0
05 May FT
Ostia Mare
1
Atletico Uri
1
05 May FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
Cassino
2
05 May FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0
Romana FC
3
05 May FT
Cavese
2
San Marzano
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Cavese
34
24
6
4
57
24
33
78
2
Nocerina
34
17
11
6
45
27
18
62
3
Romana FC
34
17
10
7
50
33
17
61
4
Ischia Isolaverde
34
16
12
6
42
25
17
60
5
Cassino
34
16
10
8
39
22
17
58
6
Flaminia
34
12
14
8
42
36
6
50
7
Ostia Mare
34
13
8
13
53
42
11
47
8
Cynthialbalonga
34
12
11
11
44
37
7
47
9
Sarrabus Ogliastra
34
12
10
12
47
50
-3
46
10
San Marzano
34
10
13
11
36
36
0
43
11
ASD Trastevere
34
10
8
16
41
50
-9
38
12
Atletico Uri
34
10
7
17
30
48
-18
37
13
Latte Dolce
34
9
10
15
32
42
-10
37
14
Anzio Calcio 1924
34
9
8
17
38
59
-21
35
15
Gladiator
34
8
10
16
35
46
-11
34
16
Team Nuova Florida 2005
34
9
12
13
36
44
-8
33
17
Boreale
34
4
15
15
20
44
-24
27
18
Budoni
34
5
11
18
27
49
-22
26
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Serie D Group G - Oddsbook