FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
Alma Juventus Fano
5
Monterotondo
2
05 May FT
Atletico Ascoli
4
United Riccione
2
05 May FT
Campobasso
1
Termoli Calcio
1
05 May FT
L'Aquila
1
SN Notaresco
0
05 May FT
Matese
0
Chieti
0
05 May FT
Roma City FC
4
Vastogirardi
2
05 May FT
Senigallia
3
Sambenedettese
5
05 May FT
Sora
1
Avezzano
2
05 May FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Forsempronese
0
28 Apr FT
Avezzano
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
28 Apr FT
Chieti
0
Campobasso
2
28 Apr FT
Forsempronese
0
Sora
0
28 Apr FT
Monterotondo
3
Matese
0
28 Apr FT
Sambenedettese
1
Roma City FC
1
28 Apr FT
SN Notaresco
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
28 Apr FT
Termoli Calcio
0
L'Aquila
0
28 Apr FT
United Riccione
2
Senigallia
1
28 Apr FT
Vastogirardi
1
Tivoli Calcio
4
21 Apr FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Sambenedettese
1
21 Apr FT
Campobasso
1
SN Notaresco
1
21 Apr FT
L'Aquila
2
United Riccione
1
21 Apr FT
Matese
0
Termoli Calcio
2
21 Apr FT
Monterotondo
3
Chieti
1
21 Apr FT
Roma City FC
0
Forsempronese
1
21 Apr FT
Senigallia
0
Vastogirardi
2
21 Apr FT
Sora
2
Alma Juventus Fano
1
21 Apr FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Avezzano
2
14 Apr FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Roma City FC
0
14 Apr FT
Avezzano
3
Senigallia
1
14 Apr FT
Forsempronese
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
14 Apr FT
Sambenedettese
0
Campobasso
1
14 Apr FT
SN Notaresco
0
Chieti
0
14 Apr FT
Sora
5
Tivoli Calcio
0
14 Apr FT
Termoli Calcio
2
Monterotondo
1
14 Apr FT
United Riccione
2
Matese
0
14 Apr FT
Vastogirardi
0
L'Aquila
1
07 Apr FT
Atletico Ascoli
3
Vastogirardi
1
07 Apr FT
Campobasso
3
United Riccione
1
07 Apr FT
Chieti
3
Termoli Calcio
0
07 Apr FT
L'Aquila
1
Sambenedettese
0
07 Apr FT
Matese
2
SN Notaresco
1
07 Apr FT
Monterotondo
2
Sora
1
07 Apr FT
Roma City FC
3
Avezzano
0
07 Apr FT
Senigallia
1
Forsempronese
1
07 Apr FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
28 Mar FT
SN Notaresco
1
Monterotondo
2
28 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
28 Mar FT
Avezzano
0
L'Aquila
1
28 Mar FT
Forsempronese
1
Campobasso
1
28 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
1
Chieti
1
28 Mar FT
Sora
0
Senigallia
1
28 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Roma City FC
2
28 Mar FT
United Riccione
0
Termoli Calcio
1
28 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
Matese
0
24 Mar FT
Senigallia
5
Alma Juventus Fano
1
24 Mar FT
Campobasso
0
Vastogirardi
0
24 Mar FT
Chieti
2
United Riccione
0
24 Mar FT
L'Aquila
2
Forsempronese
0
24 Mar FT
Matese
0
Sambenedettese
0
24 Mar FT
Roma City FC
2
Sora
2
24 Mar FT
Termoli Calcio
2
SN Notaresco
0
23 Mar FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Avezzano
0
23 Mar FT
Monterotondo
2
Tivoli Calcio
2
17 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Campobasso
1
17 Mar FT
Avezzano
2
Matese
0
17 Mar FT
Forsempronese
0
Chieti
1
17 Mar FT
Roma City FC
1
Senigallia
1
17 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
0
SN Notaresco
2
17 Mar FT
Sora
1
L'Aquila
0
17 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
17 Mar FT
United Riccione
0
Monterotondo
1
17 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
Termoli Calcio
1
10 Mar FT
Senigallia
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Sora
1
10 Mar FT
Campobasso
2
Avezzano
1
10 Mar FT
Chieti
2
Vastogirardi
1
10 Mar FT
L'Aquila
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
10 Mar FT
Matese
1
Forsempronese
0
10 Mar FT
Monterotondo
1
Roma City FC
2
10 Mar FT
SN Notaresco
2
United Riccione
2
10 Mar FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Sambenedettese
2
06 Mar FT
Matese
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
03 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
1
Monterotondo
1
03 Mar FT
Senigallia
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
03 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
5
Chieti
1
03 Mar FT
Avezzano
0
Termoli Calcio
0
03 Mar FT
Forsempronese
2
SN Notaresco
0
03 Mar FT
Roma City FC
0
L'Aquila
1
03 Mar FT
Sora
4
Matese
1
03 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Campobasso
2
03 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
United Riccione
0
28 Feb FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2
SN Notaresco
4
25 Feb FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Roma City FC
1
25 Feb FT
Campobasso
2
Sora
0
25 Feb FT
Chieti
0
Avezzano
1
25 Feb FT
L'Aquila
2
Tivoli Calcio
1
25 Feb FT
Monterotondo
1
Senigallia
2
25 Feb FT
Termoli Calcio
3
Forsempronese
0
25 Feb FT
United Riccione
2
Sambenedettese
3
24 Feb FT
SN Notaresco
1
Vastogirardi
0
18 Feb FT
Senigallia
2
Campobasso
5
18 Feb FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
L'Aquila
1
18 Feb FT
Avezzano
2
United Riccione
2
18 Feb FT
Forsempronese
1
Sambenedettese
1
18 Feb FT
Roma City FC
2
Matese
2
18 Feb FT
Sora
3
Termoli Calcio
0
18 Feb FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Chieti
0
18 Feb FT
Vastogirardi
0
Monterotondo
1
11 Feb FT
Vastogirardi
0
Forsempronese
0
04 Feb FT
Campobasso
2
Roma City FC
1
04 Feb FT
Chieti
1
Sora
1
04 Feb FT
L'Aquila
1
Senigallia
1
04 Feb FT
Matese
0
Tivoli Calcio
2
04 Feb FT
Monterotondo
2
Atletico Ascoli
0
04 Feb FT
Sambenedettese
3
Vastogirardi
0
04 Feb FT
SN Notaresco
1
Avezzano
0
04 Feb FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Alma Juventus Fano
0
04 Feb FT
United Riccione
3
Forsempronese
1
28 Jan FT
Senigallia
1
Chieti
1
28 Jan FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Matese
0
28 Jan FT
Avezzano
2
Vastogirardi
1
28 Jan FT
Forsempronese
3
Monterotondo
0
28 Jan FT
L'Aquila
2
Campobasso
0
28 Jan FT
Roma City FC
0
Termoli Calcio
0
28 Jan FT
Sora
1
United Riccione
2
28 Jan FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
SN Notaresco
0
27 Jan FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Sambenedettese
1
21 Jan FT
Campobasso
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
21 Jan FT
Chieti
0
Roma City FC
1
21 Jan FT
Matese
3
Senigallia
2
21 Jan FT
Monterotondo
1
L'Aquila
1
21 Jan FT
Sambenedettese
3
Avezzano
1
21 Jan FT
SN Notaresco
0
Sora
0
21 Jan FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
21 Jan FT
United Riccione
3
Alma Juventus Fano
1
17 Jan FT
Chieti
0
Atletico Ascoli
2
14 Jan FT
Senigallia
0
SN Notaresco
0
14 Jan FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Forsempronese
0
14 Jan FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Termoli Calcio
2
14 Jan FT
Avezzano
6
Monterotondo
1
14 Jan FT
Campobasso
2
Matese
0
14 Jan FT
L'Aquila
1
Chieti
1
14 Jan FT
Roma City FC
2
United Riccione
2
14 Jan FT
Sora
1
Vastogirardi
0
14 Jan FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Sambenedettese
2
07 Jan FT
Forsempronese
0
Avezzano
0
07 Jan FT
Matese
0
L'Aquila
1
07 Jan FT
Monterotondo
1
Campobasso
3
07 Jan FT
Sambenedettese
4
Sora
1
07 Jan FT
SN Notaresco
3
Roma City FC
2
07 Jan FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Senigallia
2
07 Jan FT
Vastogirardi
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
06 Jan FT
United Riccione
0
Tivoli Calcio
0
20 Dec FT
Sambenedettese
1
Senigallia
3
20 Dec FT
Avezzano
1
Sora
0
20 Dec FT
Chieti
3
Matese
0
20 Dec FT
Forsempronese
1
Tivoli Calcio
3
20 Dec FT
Monterotondo
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
20 Dec FT
SN Notaresco
0
L'Aquila
0
20 Dec FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Campobasso
0
20 Dec FT
United Riccione
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
20 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
0
Roma City FC
3
17 Dec FT
Senigallia
2
United Riccione
1
17 Dec FT
Alma Juventus Fano
3
Avezzano
1
17 Dec FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
SN Notaresco
1
17 Dec FT
Campobasso
1
Chieti
0
17 Dec FT
L'Aquila
3
Termoli Calcio
2
17 Dec FT
Sora
0
Forsempronese
0
16 Dec FT
Matese
0
Monterotondo
1
16 Dec FT
Roma City FC
0
Sambenedettese
0
16 Dec FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Vastogirardi
0
10 Dec FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Sora
0
10 Dec FT
Avezzano
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
10 Dec FT
Chieti
2
Monterotondo
1
10 Dec FT
Forsempronese
0
Roma City FC
0
10 Dec FT
Sambenedettese
2
Atletico Ascoli
2
10 Dec FT
SN Notaresco
0
Campobasso
1
10 Dec FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Matese
0
10 Dec FT
United Riccione
0
L'Aquila
1
10 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
0
Senigallia
3
06 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
3
Atletico Ascoli
2
03 Dec FT
Senigallia
2
Avezzano
2
03 Dec FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Forsempronese
0
03 Dec FT
Campobasso
1
Sambenedettese
0
03 Dec FT
Chieti
1
SN Notaresco
2
03 Dec FT
L'Aquila
1
Vastogirardi
0
03 Dec FT
Matese
3
United Riccione
3
03 Dec FT
Monterotondo
1
Termoli Calcio
2
03 Dec FT
Roma City FC
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
03 Dec FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Sora
2
26 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Tivoli Calcio
3
26 Nov FT
Avezzano
2
Roma City FC
0
26 Nov FT
Forsempronese
1
Senigallia
0
26 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
2
L'Aquila
0
26 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
3
Matese
0
26 Nov FT
Sora
1
Monterotondo
0
26 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Chieti
0
26 Nov FT
United Riccione
1
Campobasso
1
22 Nov FT
Vastogirardi
1
Campobasso
1
19 Nov FT
Senigallia
1
Sora
1
19 Nov FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
19 Nov FT
Campobasso
2
Forsempronese
1
19 Nov FT
Chieti
2
Sambenedettese
2
19 Nov FT
L'Aquila
1
Avezzano
0
19 Nov FT
Matese
2
Vastogirardi
2
19 Nov FT
Monterotondo
1
SN Notaresco
0
19 Nov FT
Roma City FC
4
Tivoli Calcio
1
19 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
United Riccione
1
12 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2
Senigallia
2
12 Nov FT
Avezzano
1
Atletico Ascoli
0
12 Nov FT
Forsempronese
0
L'Aquila
0
12 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
3
Matese
0
12 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
0
Termoli Calcio
0
12 Nov FT
Sora
0
Roma City FC
2
12 Nov FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Monterotondo
3
12 Nov FT
United Riccione
1
Chieti
2
05 Nov FT
Senigallia
2
Roma City FC
2
05 Nov FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Tivoli Calcio
0
05 Nov FT
Campobasso
1
Alma Juventus Fano
0
05 Nov FT
Chieti
3
Forsempronese
2
05 Nov FT
L'Aquila
1
Sora
0
05 Nov FT
Matese
0
Avezzano
1
05 Nov FT
Monterotondo
1
United Riccione
5
05 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
1
Sambenedettese
1
05 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Vastogirardi
2
01 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
L'Aquila
2
01 Nov FT
Avezzano
2
Campobasso
1
01 Nov FT
Forsempronese
0
Matese
0
01 Nov FT
Roma City FC
4
Monterotondo
0
01 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
3
Termoli Calcio
1
01 Nov FT
Sora
2
Atletico Ascoli
2
01 Nov FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Senigallia
5
01 Nov FT
United Riccione
0
SN Notaresco
1
01 Nov FT
Vastogirardi
1
Chieti
0
29 Oct FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Senigallia
2
29 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
Tivoli Calcio
1
29 Oct FT
Chieti
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
29 Oct FT
L'Aquila
0
Roma City FC
0
29 Oct FT
Matese
0
Sora
1
28 Oct FT
Monterotondo
0
Sambenedettese
2
28 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
0
Forsempronese
0
28 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Avezzano
0
28 Oct FT
United Riccione
2
Vastogirardi
1
22 Oct FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Matese
0
22 Oct FT
Avezzano
1
Chieti
1
22 Oct FT
Forsempronese
1
Termoli Calcio
0
22 Oct FT
Roma City FC
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
22 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
2
United Riccione
1
22 Oct FT
Senigallia
1
Monterotondo
0
22 Oct FT
Sora
1
Campobasso
2
22 Oct FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
L'Aquila
1
22 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
1
SN Notaresco
2
15 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
Senigallia
0
15 Oct FT
Chieti
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
15 Oct FT
L'Aquila
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
15 Oct FT
Matese
3
Roma City FC
2
15 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
2
Forsempronese
2
15 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
1
Alma Juventus Fano
1
15 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Sora
1
15 Oct FT
United Riccione
1
Avezzano
2
14 Oct FT
Monterotondo
2
Vastogirardi
0
08 Oct FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Termoli Calcio
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Monterotondo
1
08 Oct FT
Avezzano
1
SN Notaresco
2
08 Oct FT
Forsempronese
2
United Riccione
2
08 Oct FT
Roma City FC
3
Campobasso
1
08 Oct FT
Senigallia
0
L'Aquila
2
08 Oct FT
Sora
0
Chieti
0
08 Oct FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Matese
1
08 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
0
Sambenedettese
1
01 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
L'Aquila
3
01 Oct FT
Chieti
2
Senigallia
0
01 Oct FT
Matese
2
Atletico Ascoli
0
01 Oct FT
Monterotondo
0
Forsempronese
1
01 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
01 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
01 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
2
Roma City FC
4
01 Oct FT
United Riccione
1
Sora
2
01 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
1
Avezzano
5
24 Sep FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
United Riccione
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Campobasso
2
24 Sep FT
Avezzano
2
Sambenedettese
2
24 Sep FT
Forsempronese
2
Vastogirardi
0
24 Sep FT
L'Aquila
2
Monterotondo
3
24 Sep FT
Roma City FC
0
Chieti
1
24 Sep FT
Senigallia
1
Matese
0
24 Sep FT
Sora
1
SN Notaresco
0
24 Sep FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Termoli Calcio
1
17 Sep FT
Chieti
1
L'Aquila
0
17 Sep FT
Matese
0
Campobasso
3
17 Sep FT
Monterotondo
0
Avezzano
3
17 Sep FT
Sambenedettese
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
17 Sep FT
SN Notaresco
4
Senigallia
4
17 Sep FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Atletico Ascoli
0
17 Sep FT
United Riccione
4
Roma City FC
0
17 Sep FT
Vastogirardi
1
Sora
0
10 Sep FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Vastogirardi
0
10 Sep FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Chieti
0
10 Sep FT
Avezzano
1
Forsempronese
1
10 Sep FT
Campobasso
3
Monterotondo
1
10 Sep FT
L'Aquila
2
Matese
0
10 Sep FT
Roma City FC
6
SN Notaresco
1
10 Sep FT
Senigallia
3
Termoli Calcio
1
10 Sep FT
Sora
1
Sambenedettese
3
10 Sep FT
Tivoli Calcio
3
United Riccione
0

results

10 Sep FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Vastogirardi
0
10 Sep FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Chieti
0
10 Sep FT
Avezzano
1
Forsempronese
1
10 Sep FT
Campobasso
3
Monterotondo
1
10 Sep FT
L'Aquila
2
Matese
0
10 Sep FT
Roma City FC
6
SN Notaresco
1
10 Sep FT
Senigallia
3
Termoli Calcio
1
10 Sep FT
Sora
1
Sambenedettese
3
10 Sep FT
Tivoli Calcio
3
United Riccione
0
17 Sep FT
Chieti
1
L'Aquila
0
17 Sep FT
Matese
0
Campobasso
3
17 Sep FT
Monterotondo
0
Avezzano
3
17 Sep FT
Sambenedettese
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
17 Sep FT
SN Notaresco
4
Senigallia
4
17 Sep FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Atletico Ascoli
0
17 Sep FT
United Riccione
4
Roma City FC
0
17 Sep FT
Vastogirardi
1
Sora
0
24 Sep FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
United Riccione
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Campobasso
2
24 Sep FT
Avezzano
2
Sambenedettese
2
24 Sep FT
Forsempronese
2
Vastogirardi
0
24 Sep FT
L'Aquila
2
Monterotondo
3
24 Sep FT
Roma City FC
0
Chieti
1
24 Sep FT
Senigallia
1
Matese
0
24 Sep FT
Sora
1
SN Notaresco
0
24 Sep FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Termoli Calcio
1
01 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
L'Aquila
3
01 Oct FT
Chieti
2
Senigallia
0
01 Oct FT
Matese
2
Atletico Ascoli
0
01 Oct FT
Monterotondo
0
Forsempronese
1
01 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
01 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
01 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
2
Roma City FC
4
01 Oct FT
United Riccione
1
Sora
2
01 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
1
Avezzano
5
08 Oct FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Termoli Calcio
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Monterotondo
1
08 Oct FT
Avezzano
1
SN Notaresco
2
08 Oct FT
Forsempronese
2
United Riccione
2
08 Oct FT
Roma City FC
3
Campobasso
1
08 Oct FT
Senigallia
0
L'Aquila
2
08 Oct FT
Sora
0
Chieti
0
08 Oct FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Matese
1
08 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
0
Sambenedettese
1
14 Oct FT
Monterotondo
2
Vastogirardi
0
15 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
Senigallia
0
15 Oct FT
Chieti
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
15 Oct FT
L'Aquila
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
15 Oct FT
Matese
3
Roma City FC
2
15 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
2
Forsempronese
2
15 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
1
Alma Juventus Fano
1
15 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Sora
1
15 Oct FT
United Riccione
1
Avezzano
2
22 Oct FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Matese
0
22 Oct FT
Avezzano
1
Chieti
1
22 Oct FT
Forsempronese
1
Termoli Calcio
0
22 Oct FT
Roma City FC
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
22 Oct FT
Sambenedettese
2
United Riccione
1
22 Oct FT
Senigallia
1
Monterotondo
0
22 Oct FT
Sora
1
Campobasso
2
22 Oct FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
L'Aquila
1
22 Oct FT
Vastogirardi
1
SN Notaresco
2
28 Oct FT
Monterotondo
0
Sambenedettese
2
28 Oct FT
SN Notaresco
0
Forsempronese
0
28 Oct FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Avezzano
0
28 Oct FT
United Riccione
2
Vastogirardi
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Senigallia
2
29 Oct FT
Campobasso
2
Tivoli Calcio
1
29 Oct FT
Chieti
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
29 Oct FT
L'Aquila
0
Roma City FC
0
29 Oct FT
Matese
0
Sora
1
01 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
L'Aquila
2
01 Nov FT
Avezzano
2
Campobasso
1
01 Nov FT
Forsempronese
0
Matese
0
01 Nov FT
Roma City FC
4
Monterotondo
0
01 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
3
Termoli Calcio
1
01 Nov FT
Sora
2
Atletico Ascoli
2
01 Nov FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Senigallia
5
01 Nov FT
United Riccione
0
SN Notaresco
1
01 Nov FT
Vastogirardi
1
Chieti
0
05 Nov FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Tivoli Calcio
0
05 Nov FT
Campobasso
1
Alma Juventus Fano
0
05 Nov FT
Chieti
3
Forsempronese
2
05 Nov FT
L'Aquila
1
Sora
0
05 Nov FT
Matese
0
Avezzano
1
05 Nov FT
Monterotondo
1
United Riccione
5
05 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
1
Sambenedettese
1
05 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Vastogirardi
2
05 Nov FT
Senigallia
2
Roma City FC
2
12 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2
Senigallia
2
12 Nov FT
Avezzano
1
Atletico Ascoli
0
12 Nov FT
Forsempronese
0
L'Aquila
0
12 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
3
Matese
0
12 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
0
Termoli Calcio
0
12 Nov FT
Sora
0
Roma City FC
2
12 Nov FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Monterotondo
3
12 Nov FT
United Riccione
1
Chieti
2
19 Nov FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
19 Nov FT
Campobasso
2
Forsempronese
1
19 Nov FT
Chieti
2
Sambenedettese
2
19 Nov FT
L'Aquila
1
Avezzano
0
19 Nov FT
Matese
2
Vastogirardi
2
19 Nov FT
Monterotondo
1
SN Notaresco
0
19 Nov FT
Roma City FC
4
Tivoli Calcio
1
19 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
United Riccione
1
19 Nov FT
Senigallia
1
Sora
1
22 Nov FT
Vastogirardi
1
Campobasso
1
26 Nov FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Tivoli Calcio
3
26 Nov FT
Avezzano
2
Roma City FC
0
26 Nov FT
Forsempronese
1
Senigallia
0
26 Nov FT
Sambenedettese
2
L'Aquila
0
26 Nov FT
SN Notaresco
3
Matese
0
26 Nov FT
Sora
1
Monterotondo
0
26 Nov FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Chieti
0
26 Nov FT
United Riccione
1
Campobasso
1
03 Dec FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Forsempronese
0
03 Dec FT
Campobasso
1
Sambenedettese
0
03 Dec FT
Chieti
1
SN Notaresco
2
03 Dec FT
L'Aquila
1
Vastogirardi
0
03 Dec FT
Matese
3
United Riccione
3
03 Dec FT
Monterotondo
1
Termoli Calcio
2
03 Dec FT
Roma City FC
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
03 Dec FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Sora
2
03 Dec FT
Senigallia
2
Avezzano
2
06 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
3
Atletico Ascoli
2
10 Dec FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Sora
0
10 Dec FT
Avezzano
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
10 Dec FT
Chieti
2
Monterotondo
1
10 Dec FT
Forsempronese
0
Roma City FC
0
10 Dec FT
Sambenedettese
2
Atletico Ascoli
2
10 Dec FT
SN Notaresco
0
Campobasso
1
10 Dec FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Matese
0
10 Dec FT
United Riccione
0
L'Aquila
1
10 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
0
Senigallia
3
16 Dec FT
Matese
0
Monterotondo
1
16 Dec FT
Roma City FC
0
Sambenedettese
0
16 Dec FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Vastogirardi
0
17 Dec FT
Alma Juventus Fano
3
Avezzano
1
17 Dec FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
SN Notaresco
1
17 Dec FT
Campobasso
1
Chieti
0
17 Dec FT
L'Aquila
3
Termoli Calcio
2
17 Dec FT
Sora
0
Forsempronese
0
17 Dec FT
Senigallia
2
United Riccione
1
20 Dec FT
Avezzano
1
Sora
0
20 Dec FT
Chieti
3
Matese
0
20 Dec FT
Forsempronese
1
Tivoli Calcio
3
20 Dec FT
Monterotondo
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
20 Dec FT
SN Notaresco
0
L'Aquila
0
20 Dec FT
Termoli Calcio
0
Campobasso
0
20 Dec FT
United Riccione
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
20 Dec FT
Vastogirardi
0
Roma City FC
3
20 Dec FT
Sambenedettese
1
Senigallia
3
06 Jan FT
United Riccione
0
Tivoli Calcio
0
07 Jan FT
Forsempronese
0
Avezzano
0
07 Jan FT
Matese
0
L'Aquila
1
07 Jan FT
Monterotondo
1
Campobasso
3
07 Jan FT
Sambenedettese
4
Sora
1
07 Jan FT
SN Notaresco
3
Roma City FC
2
07 Jan FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Senigallia
2
07 Jan FT
Vastogirardi
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
14 Jan FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Forsempronese
0
14 Jan FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Termoli Calcio
2
14 Jan FT
Avezzano
6
Monterotondo
1
14 Jan FT
Campobasso
2
Matese
0
14 Jan FT
L'Aquila
1
Chieti
1
14 Jan FT
Roma City FC
2
United Riccione
2
14 Jan FT
Sora
1
Vastogirardi
0
14 Jan FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Sambenedettese
2
14 Jan FT
Senigallia
0
SN Notaresco
0
17 Jan FT
Chieti
0
Atletico Ascoli
2
21 Jan FT
Campobasso
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
21 Jan FT
Chieti
0
Roma City FC
1
21 Jan FT
Matese
3
Senigallia
2
21 Jan FT
Monterotondo
1
L'Aquila
1
21 Jan FT
Sambenedettese
3
Avezzano
1
21 Jan FT
SN Notaresco
0
Sora
0
21 Jan FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Tivoli Calcio
0
21 Jan FT
United Riccione
3
Alma Juventus Fano
1
27 Jan FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Sambenedettese
1
28 Jan FT
Atletico Ascoli
1
Matese
0
28 Jan FT
Avezzano
2
Vastogirardi
1
28 Jan FT
Forsempronese
3
Monterotondo
0
28 Jan FT
L'Aquila
2
Campobasso
0
28 Jan FT
Roma City FC
0
Termoli Calcio
0
28 Jan FT
Sora
1
United Riccione
2
28 Jan FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
SN Notaresco
0
28 Jan FT
Senigallia
1
Chieti
1
04 Feb FT
Campobasso
2
Roma City FC
1
04 Feb FT
Chieti
1
Sora
1
04 Feb FT
L'Aquila
1
Senigallia
1
04 Feb FT
Matese
0
Tivoli Calcio
2
04 Feb FT
Monterotondo
2
Atletico Ascoli
0
04 Feb FT
Sambenedettese
3
Vastogirardi
0
04 Feb FT
SN Notaresco
1
Avezzano
0
04 Feb FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Alma Juventus Fano
0
04 Feb FT
United Riccione
3
Forsempronese
1
11 Feb FT
Vastogirardi
0
Forsempronese
0
18 Feb FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
L'Aquila
1
18 Feb FT
Avezzano
2
United Riccione
2
18 Feb FT
Forsempronese
1
Sambenedettese
1
18 Feb FT
Roma City FC
2
Matese
2
18 Feb FT
Sora
3
Termoli Calcio
0
18 Feb FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Chieti
0
18 Feb FT
Vastogirardi
0
Monterotondo
1
18 Feb FT
Senigallia
2
Campobasso
5
24 Feb FT
SN Notaresco
1
Vastogirardi
0
25 Feb FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Roma City FC
1
25 Feb FT
Campobasso
2
Sora
0
25 Feb FT
Chieti
0
Avezzano
1
25 Feb FT
L'Aquila
2
Tivoli Calcio
1
25 Feb FT
Monterotondo
1
Senigallia
2
25 Feb FT
Termoli Calcio
3
Forsempronese
0
25 Feb FT
United Riccione
2
Sambenedettese
3
28 Feb FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2
SN Notaresco
4
03 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
5
Chieti
1
03 Mar FT
Avezzano
0
Termoli Calcio
0
03 Mar FT
Forsempronese
2
SN Notaresco
0
03 Mar FT
Roma City FC
0
L'Aquila
1
03 Mar FT
Sora
4
Matese
1
03 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Campobasso
2
03 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
United Riccione
0
03 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
1
Monterotondo
1
03 Mar FT
Senigallia
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
06 Mar FT
Matese
0
Alma Juventus Fano
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Sora
1
10 Mar FT
Campobasso
2
Avezzano
1
10 Mar FT
Chieti
2
Vastogirardi
1
10 Mar FT
L'Aquila
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
10 Mar FT
Matese
1
Forsempronese
0
10 Mar FT
Monterotondo
1
Roma City FC
2
10 Mar FT
SN Notaresco
2
United Riccione
2
10 Mar FT
Termoli Calcio
1
Sambenedettese
2
10 Mar FT
Senigallia
3
Tivoli Calcio
0
17 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Campobasso
1
17 Mar FT
Avezzano
2
Matese
0
17 Mar FT
Forsempronese
0
Chieti
1
17 Mar FT
Roma City FC
1
Senigallia
1
17 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
0
SN Notaresco
2
17 Mar FT
Sora
1
L'Aquila
0
17 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
17 Mar FT
United Riccione
0
Monterotondo
1
17 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
Termoli Calcio
1
23 Mar FT
Atletico Ascoli
0
Avezzano
0
23 Mar FT
Monterotondo
2
Tivoli Calcio
2
24 Mar FT
Campobasso
0
Vastogirardi
0
24 Mar FT
Chieti
2
United Riccione
0
24 Mar FT
L'Aquila
2
Forsempronese
0
24 Mar FT
Matese
0
Sambenedettese
0
24 Mar FT
Roma City FC
2
Sora
2
24 Mar FT
Termoli Calcio
2
SN Notaresco
0
24 Mar FT
Senigallia
5
Alma Juventus Fano
1
28 Mar FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
28 Mar FT
Avezzano
0
L'Aquila
1
28 Mar FT
Forsempronese
1
Campobasso
1
28 Mar FT
Sambenedettese
1
Chieti
1
28 Mar FT
Sora
0
Senigallia
1
28 Mar FT
Tivoli Calcio
0
Roma City FC
2
28 Mar FT
United Riccione
0
Termoli Calcio
1
28 Mar FT
Vastogirardi
1
Matese
0
28 Mar FT
SN Notaresco
1
Monterotondo
2
07 Apr FT
Atletico Ascoli
3
Vastogirardi
1
07 Apr FT
Campobasso
3
United Riccione
1
07 Apr FT
Chieti
3
Termoli Calcio
0
07 Apr FT
L'Aquila
1
Sambenedettese
0
07 Apr FT
Matese
2
SN Notaresco
1
07 Apr FT
Monterotondo
2
Sora
1
07 Apr FT
Roma City FC
3
Avezzano
0
07 Apr FT
Senigallia
1
Forsempronese
1
07 Apr FT
Tivoli Calcio
2
Alma Juventus Fano
2
14 Apr FT
Alma Juventus Fano
1
Roma City FC
0
14 Apr FT
Avezzano
3
Senigallia
1
14 Apr FT
Forsempronese
1
Atletico Ascoli
1
14 Apr FT
Sambenedettese
0
Campobasso
1
14 Apr FT
SN Notaresco
0
Chieti
0
14 Apr FT
Sora
5
Tivoli Calcio
0
14 Apr FT
Termoli Calcio
2
Monterotondo
1
14 Apr FT
United Riccione
2
Matese
0
14 Apr FT
Vastogirardi
0
L'Aquila
1
21 Apr FT
Atletico Ascoli
2
Sambenedettese
1
21 Apr FT
Campobasso
1
SN Notaresco
1
21 Apr FT
L'Aquila
2
United Riccione
1
21 Apr FT
Matese
0
Termoli Calcio
2
21 Apr FT
Monterotondo
3
Chieti
1
21 Apr FT
Roma City FC
0
Forsempronese
1
21 Apr FT
Senigallia
0
Vastogirardi
2
21 Apr FT
Sora
2
Alma Juventus Fano
1
21 Apr FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Avezzano
2
28 Apr FT
Avezzano
2
Alma Juventus Fano
0
28 Apr FT
Chieti
0
Campobasso
2
28 Apr FT
Forsempronese
0
Sora
0
28 Apr FT
Monterotondo
3
Matese
0
28 Apr FT
Sambenedettese
1
Roma City FC
1
28 Apr FT
SN Notaresco
0
Atletico Ascoli
1
28 Apr FT
Termoli Calcio
0
L'Aquila
0
28 Apr FT
United Riccione
2
Senigallia
1
28 Apr FT
Vastogirardi
1
Tivoli Calcio
4
05 May FT
Alma Juventus Fano
5
Monterotondo
2
05 May FT
Atletico Ascoli
4
United Riccione
2
05 May FT
Campobasso
1
Termoli Calcio
1
05 May FT
L'Aquila
1
SN Notaresco
0
05 May FT
Matese
0
Chieti
0
05 May FT
Roma City FC
4
Vastogirardi
2
05 May FT
Senigallia
3
Sambenedettese
5
05 May FT
Sora
1
Avezzano
2
05 May FT
Tivoli Calcio
1
Forsempronese
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Campobasso
34
20
10
4
55
29
26
70
2
L'Aquila
34
20
8
6
40
22
18
68
3
Avezzano
34
17
8
9
50
33
17
59
4
Sambenedettese
34
15
13
6
57
36
21
58
5
Roma City FC
34
14
10
10
56
37
19
52
6
Atletico Ascoli
34
12
14
8
39
33
6
50
7
Senigallia
34
13
10
11
57
50
7
49
8
Chieti
34
12
12
10
35
34
1
48
9
SN Notaresco
34
11
12
11
37
38
-1
45
10
Termoli Calcio
34
11
10
13
30
36
-6
43
11
Forsempronese
34
8
17
9
28
28
0
41
12
Sora
34
10
11
13
37
37
0
41
13
Monterotondo
34
12
5
17
42
60
-18
41
14
Tivoli Calcio
34
10
7
17
38
55
-17
37
15
United Riccione
34
10
7
17
48
51
-3
37
16
Alma Juventus Fano
34
6
14
14
35
49
-14
32
17
Vastogirardi
34
7
8
19
26
51
-25
29
18
Matese
34
6
8
20
20
51
-31
26
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Serie D Group F - Oddsbook