FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
Arconatese
4
Clivense
0
05 May FT
ASD Varesina
2
Piacenza
2
05 May FT
Caravaggio
2
Desenzano
1
05 May FT
Castellanzese
3
Brusaporto
3
05 May FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Club Milano
0
05 May FT
Real Calepina
3
Pontisola
0
05 May FT
Tritium
2
Pro Palazzolo
4
05 May FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Crema
1
05 May FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Caldiero Terme
4
05 May FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
AC Legnano
3
28 Apr FT
AC Legnano
3
Union ASD Casatese
1
28 Apr FT
Brusaporto
1
ASD Varesina
2
28 Apr FT
Caldiero Terme
3
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
28 Apr FT
Clivense
2
Castellanzese
1
28 Apr FT
Club Milano
1
Tritium
1
28 Apr FT
Crema
1
Folgore Caratese
0
28 Apr FT
Desenzano
1
Arconatese
1
28 Apr FT
Piacenza
3
Real Calepina
0
28 Apr FT
Pontisola
2
Villa D'Alme
3
28 Apr FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Caravaggio
0
21 Apr FT
ASD Varesina
2
Pontisola
1
21 Apr FT
Caravaggio
0
Arconatese
2
21 Apr FT
Castellanzese
0
Piacenza
3
21 Apr FT
Clivense
2
Brusaporto
0
21 Apr FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Pro Palazzolo
1
21 Apr FT
Real Calepina
0
Caldiero Terme
1
21 Apr FT
Tritium
0
Desenzano
2
21 Apr FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Club Milano
1
21 Apr FT
Villa D'Alme
1
AC Legnano
1
21 Apr FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Crema
1
14 Apr FT
AC Legnano
1
ASD Varesina
1
14 Apr FT
Arconatese
1
Folgore Caratese
1
14 Apr FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Castellanzese
1
14 Apr FT
Caravaggio
3
Tritium
2
14 Apr FT
Club Milano
0
Villa D'Alme
0
14 Apr FT
Crema
0
Real Calepina
1
14 Apr FT
Desenzano
2
Union ASD Casatese
0
14 Apr FT
Piacenza
0
Clivense
0
14 Apr FT
Pontisola
0
Brusaporto
1
14 Apr FT
Pro Palazzolo
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
07 Apr FT
ASD Varesina
0
Caldiero Terme
2
07 Apr FT
Brusaporto
0
Piacenza
2
07 Apr FT
Castellanzese
2
Pontisola
5
07 Apr FT
Clivense
1
Caravaggio
0
07 Apr FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Desenzano
2
07 Apr FT
Real Calepina
0
AC Legnano
0
07 Apr FT
Tritium
0
Arconatese
1
07 Apr FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
07 Apr FT
Villa D'Alme
4
Crema
2
07 Apr FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Club Milano
2
03 Apr FT
ASD Varesina
0
Pro Palazzolo
3
28 Mar FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Real Calepina
0
28 Mar FT
AC Legnano
1
Brusaporto
0
28 Mar FT
Arconatese
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
28 Mar FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Piacenza
1
28 Mar FT
Caravaggio
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
28 Mar FT
Club Milano
2
ASD Varesina
1
28 Mar FT
Crema
0
Castellanzese
2
28 Mar FT
Desenzano
2
Villa D'Alme
1
28 Mar FT
Pontisola
1
Clivense
0
28 Mar FT
Tritium
0
Folgore Caratese
0
24 Mar FT
ASD Varesina
2
Crema
0
24 Mar FT
Brusaporto
1
Caldiero Terme
1
24 Mar FT
Castellanzese
0
AC Legnano
0
24 Mar FT
Clivense
1
Tritium
0
24 Mar FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Caravaggio
1
24 Mar FT
Piacenza
4
Pontisola
0
24 Mar FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Arconatese
1
24 Mar FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Pro Palazzolo
3
24 Mar FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Desenzano
2
23 Mar FT
Real Calepina
2
Club Milano
1
20 Mar FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Caravaggio
0
17 Mar FT
AC Legnano
1
Pontisola
0
17 Mar FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Clivense
1
17 Mar FT
Caravaggio
2
Villa D'Alme
1
17 Mar FT
Club Milano
0
Brusaporto
1
17 Mar FT
Crema
0
Piacenza
1
17 Mar FT
Desenzano
2
ASD Varesina
0
17 Mar FT
Folgore Caratese
3
Union ASD Casatese
1
17 Mar FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Castellanzese
0
17 Mar FT
Tritium
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
16 Mar FT
Arconatese
0
Real Calepina
1
10 Mar FT
Brusaporto
1
Crema
2
10 Mar FT
Castellanzese
2
Club Milano
1
10 Mar FT
Clivense
1
Folgore Caratese
1
10 Mar FT
Piacenza
2
AC Legnano
1
10 Mar FT
Pontisola
0
Caldiero Terme
1
10 Mar FT
Real Calepina
0
Desenzano
1
10 Mar FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Tritium
0
10 Mar FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Arconatese
1
03 Mar FT
AC Legnano
1
Clivense
2
03 Mar FT
Arconatese
1
Castellanzese
2
03 Mar FT
Caravaggio
0
ASD Varesina
2
03 Mar FT
Club Milano
3
Pontisola
0
03 Mar FT
Crema
1
Caldiero Terme
0
03 Mar FT
Desenzano
2
Brusaporto
2
03 Mar FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Villa D'Alme
2
03 Mar FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Piacenza
0
03 Mar FT
Tritium
0
Real Calepina
3
03 Mar FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
28 Feb FT
Arconatese
1
Piacenza
2
25 Feb FT
Brusaporto
4
Pro Palazzolo
1
25 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
3
AC Legnano
2
25 Feb FT
Castellanzese
0
Desenzano
3
25 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
25 Feb FT
Piacenza
2
Club Milano
0
25 Feb FT
Pontisola
0
Crema
0
25 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Caravaggio
0
25 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Tritium
0
25 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Folgore Caratese
1
24 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
2
Arconatese
1
21 Feb FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Real Calepina
2
19 Feb FT
Caravaggio
0
Brusaporto
2
18 Feb FT
Club Milano
0
AC Legnano
0
18 Feb FT
Crema
0
Clivense
1
18 Feb FT
Desenzano
0
Pontisola
0
18 Feb FT
Folgore Caratese
2
ASD Varesina
0
18 Feb FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Caldiero Terme
1
18 Feb FT
Tritium
1
Castellanzese
1
18 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Villa D'Alme
2
04 Feb FT
AC Legnano
0
Crema
2
04 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
1
Tritium
0
04 Feb FT
Brusaporto
1
Arconatese
2
04 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Club Milano
1
04 Feb FT
Castellanzese
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
04 Feb FT
Piacenza
0
Desenzano
1
04 Feb FT
Pontisola
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
04 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Folgore Caratese
1
04 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
31 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Caldiero Terme
0
31 Jan FT
Caravaggio
1
Pontisola
0
31 Jan FT
Club Milano
0
Clivense
1
31 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
AC Legnano
0
31 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Brusaporto
1
31 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Crema
0
31 Jan FT
Tritium
3
Piacenza
1
31 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Castellanzese
0
31 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Real Calepina
0
31 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
ASD Varesina
2
28 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Tritium
1
28 Jan FT
Castellanzese
1
Folgore Caratese
2
28 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Caravaggio
0
28 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Arconatese
4
28 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
27 Jan FT
AC Legnano
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
27 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
4
Union ASD Casatese
1
27 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Desenzano
0
27 Jan FT
Clivense
2
Villa D'Alme
0
27 Jan FT
Crema
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Crema
0
21 Jan FT
Caravaggio
0
AC Legnano
0
21 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Pontisola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Clivense
0
21 Jan FT
Real Calepina
0
ASD Varesina
3
21 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Caldiero Terme
2
21 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Piacenza
4
21 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
3
Castellanzese
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Brusaporto
3
17 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Folgore Caratese
2
17 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Arconatese
0
17 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
0
Villa D'Alme
2
17 Jan FT
Brusaporto
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
17 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
3
Caravaggio
0
17 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
17 Jan FT
Clivense
0
Real Calepina
3
17 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
17 Jan FT
Crema
0
Desenzano
2
17 Jan FT
Pontisola
2
Tritium
0
14 Jan FT
Caravaggio
2
Club Milano
0
14 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Brusaporto
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Pontisola
0
13 Jan FT
Arconatese
0
Pro Palazzolo
2
13 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
2
Castellanzese
0
13 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Clivense
0
13 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
AC Legnano
1
13 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Crema
0
13 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Caldiero Terme
1
13 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Piacenza
2
07 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Tritium
2
07 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Villa D'Alme
4
07 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Folgore Caratese
0
07 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Real Calepina
1
07 Jan FT
Clivense
1
ASD Varesina
1
07 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Arconatese
0
07 Jan FT
Crema
0
Caravaggio
2
07 Jan FT
Piacenza
6
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
07 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Union ASD Casatese
2
07 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Desenzano
1
20 Dec FT
AC Legnano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
20 Dec FT
Brusaporto
2
Castellanzese
0
20 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Villa D'Alme
0
20 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Arconatese
3
20 Dec FT
Club Milano
4
Folgore Caratese
3
20 Dec FT
Crema
0
Union ASD Casatese
3
20 Dec FT
Desenzano
0
Caravaggio
0
20 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
ASD Varesina
1
20 Dec FT
Pontisola
0
Real Calepina
1
20 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Tritium
0
17 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
4
Brusaporto
0
17 Dec FT
Caravaggio
0
Pro Palazzolo
3
17 Dec FT
Castellanzese
0
Clivense
1
17 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Club Milano
1
17 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Pontisola
0
16 Dec FT
Arconatese
1
Desenzano
3
16 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Crema
0
16 Dec FT
Real Calepina
0
Piacenza
1
16 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
AC Legnano
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Caldiero Terme
2
10 Dec FT
AC Legnano
0
Villa D'Alme
1
10 Dec FT
Arconatese
3
Caravaggio
0
10 Dec FT
Brusaporto
4
Clivense
0
10 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Real Calepina
0
10 Dec FT
Club Milano
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
10 Dec FT
Crema
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
10 Dec FT
Desenzano
1
Tritium
1
10 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
Castellanzese
0
10 Dec FT
Pontisola
4
ASD Varesina
5
10 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
2
Folgore Caratese
0
03 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
3
AC Legnano
0
03 Dec FT
Brusaporto
1
Pontisola
2
03 Dec FT
Castellanzese
2
Caldiero Terme
2
03 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Piacenza
1
03 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Arconatese
1
03 Dec FT
Real Calepina
1
Crema
0
03 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Caravaggio
1
03 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Desenzano
1
03 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Club Milano
0
03 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
26 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Real Calepina
2
26 Nov FT
Arconatese
1
Tritium
2
26 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
1
ASD Varesina
0
26 Nov FT
Caravaggio
0
Clivense
0
26 Nov FT
Club Milano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
26 Nov FT
Crema
0
Villa D'Alme
2
26 Nov FT
Desenzano
0
Folgore Caratese
0
26 Nov FT
Piacenza
6
Brusaporto
1
26 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Castellanzese
1
26 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
19 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Club Milano
2
19 Nov FT
Brusaporto
2
AC Legnano
0
19 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Crema
0
19 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Pontisola
1
19 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Tritium
1
19 Nov FT
Piacenza
2
Caldiero Terme
1
19 Nov FT
Real Calepina
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
19 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
3
Caravaggio
4
19 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Desenzano
0
19 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Arconatese
1
12 Nov FT
AC Legnano
2
Castellanzese
1
12 Nov FT
Arconatese
3
Union ASD Casatese
2
12 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Brusaporto
1
12 Nov FT
Caravaggio
3
Folgore Caratese
0
12 Nov FT
Club Milano
1
Real Calepina
1
12 Nov FT
Crema
0
ASD Varesina
1
12 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
12 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Piacenza
1
12 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Villa D'Alme
0
12 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Clivense
1
05 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Desenzano
2
05 Nov FT
Brusaporto
0
Club Milano
1
05 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
05 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Caldiero Terme
1
05 Nov FT
Piacenza
1
Crema
1
05 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
AC Legnano
2
05 Nov FT
Real Calepina
1
Arconatese
2
05 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Folgore Caratese
1
05 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Caravaggio
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
Tritium
0
02 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
3
Clivense
0
01 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Piacenza
0
01 Nov FT
Arconatese
2
Villa D'Alme
1
01 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pontisola
0
01 Nov FT
Caravaggio
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
01 Nov FT
Club Milano
0
Castellanzese
1
01 Nov FT
Crema
0
Brusaporto
2
01 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Real Calepina
1
01 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
ASD Varesina
1
01 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
29 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
1
Caravaggio
1
29 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Desenzano
1
29 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Arconatese
0
29 Oct FT
Clivense
4
AC Legnano
1
29 Oct FT
Piacenza
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
29 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Folgore Caratese
1
28 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Crema
0
28 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Tritium
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Union ASD Casatese
0
22 Oct FT
AC Legnano
2
Caldiero Terme
4
22 Oct FT
Caravaggio
3
Real Calepina
2
22 Oct FT
Club Milano
2
Piacenza
1
22 Oct FT
Crema
0
Pontisola
0
22 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Castellanzese
1
22 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
22 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Brusaporto
2
22 Oct FT
Tritium
0
Villa D'Alme
2
22 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Clivense
1
22 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
ASD Varesina
2
15 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Club Milano
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
4
Folgore Caratese
0
15 Oct FT
Brusaporto
3
Caravaggio
1
15 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
15 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Tritium
1
15 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Crema
1
15 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Arconatese
0
15 Oct FT
Pontisola
0
Desenzano
2
15 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Union ASD Casatese
2
15 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
08 Oct FT
Caravaggio
0
Castellanzese
1
08 Oct FT
Club Milano
1
Caldiero Terme
2
08 Oct FT
Crema
3
AC Legnano
2
08 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Piacenza
1
08 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Real Calepina
2
08 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
3
Pontisola
2
08 Oct FT
Tritium
2
ASD Varesina
1
08 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Villa D'Alme
2
08 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Clivense
1
08 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
Brusaporto
1
04 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Desenzano
1
04 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
04 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Folgore Caratese
2
04 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Arconatese
0
04 Oct FT
Castellanzese
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
04 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Club Milano
1
04 Oct FT
Crema
1
Pro Palazzolo
3
04 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Tritium
0
04 Oct FT
Pontisola
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Villa D'Alme
0
01 Oct FT
Arconatese
2
Pontisola
1
01 Oct FT
Caravaggio
1
Piacenza
4
01 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Castellanzese
2
01 Oct FT
Tritium
2
Brusaporto
4
01 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
ASD Varesina
3
01 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Clivense
1
01 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Real Calepina
2
30 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Crema
0
30 Sep FT
Desenzano
0
Caldiero Terme
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
AC Legnano
0
24 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Caravaggio
8
24 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
5
Real Calepina
0
24 Sep FT
Brusaporto
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
24 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Tritium
0
24 Sep FT
Castellanzese
0
Villa D'Alme
0
24 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Pro Palazzolo
4
24 Sep FT
Club Milano
1
Desenzano
1
24 Sep FT
Crema
0
Arconatese
2
24 Sep FT
Piacenza
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
24 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Folgore Caratese
1
20 Sep FT
Arconatese
0
AC Legnano
0
20 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Piacenza
0
20 Sep FT
Caravaggio
2
Caldiero Terme
3
20 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Crema
3
20 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Club Milano
0
20 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Clivense
2
20 Sep FT
Tritium
3
Pontisola
2
20 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Brusaporto
1
20 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
4
ASD Varesina
2
20 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Castellanzese
1
17 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Folgore Caratese
0
17 Sep FT
Brusaporto
2
Real Calepina
2
17 Sep FT
Castellanzese
1
ASD Varesina
3
17 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Desenzano
2
17 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Caravaggio
0
17 Sep FT
Crema
2
Tritium
0
17 Sep FT
Piacenza
2
Villa D'Alme
0
17 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
16 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Union ASD Casatese
0
16 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Arconatese
1
10 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
10 Sep FT
Arconatese
3
Club Milano
2
10 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
2
Clivense
2
10 Sep FT
Caravaggio
3
Crema
2
10 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Caldiero Terme
1
10 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Castellanzese
1
10 Sep FT
Tritium
0
AC Legnano
1
10 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Pontisola
2
10 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Brusaporto
1
10 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Piacenza
3

results

10 Sep FT
Arconatese
3
Club Milano
2
10 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
2
Clivense
2
10 Sep FT
Caravaggio
3
Crema
2
10 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Caldiero Terme
1
10 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Castellanzese
1
10 Sep FT
Tritium
0
AC Legnano
1
10 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Pontisola
2
10 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Brusaporto
1
10 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Piacenza
3
10 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
16 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Union ASD Casatese
0
16 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Arconatese
1
17 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Folgore Caratese
0
17 Sep FT
Brusaporto
2
Real Calepina
2
17 Sep FT
Castellanzese
1
ASD Varesina
3
17 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Desenzano
2
17 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Caravaggio
0
17 Sep FT
Crema
2
Tritium
0
17 Sep FT
Piacenza
2
Villa D'Alme
0
17 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
20 Sep FT
Caravaggio
2
Caldiero Terme
3
20 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Crema
3
20 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Club Milano
0
20 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Clivense
2
20 Sep FT
Tritium
3
Pontisola
2
20 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Brusaporto
1
20 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
4
ASD Varesina
2
20 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Castellanzese
1
20 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Piacenza
0
20 Sep FT
Arconatese
0
AC Legnano
0
24 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Caravaggio
8
24 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
5
Real Calepina
0
24 Sep FT
Brusaporto
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
24 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Tritium
0
24 Sep FT
Castellanzese
0
Villa D'Alme
0
24 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Pro Palazzolo
4
24 Sep FT
Club Milano
1
Desenzano
1
24 Sep FT
Crema
0
Arconatese
2
24 Sep FT
Piacenza
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
24 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Folgore Caratese
1
30 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Crema
0
30 Sep FT
Desenzano
0
Caldiero Terme
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
AC Legnano
0
01 Oct FT
Arconatese
2
Pontisola
1
01 Oct FT
Caravaggio
1
Piacenza
4
01 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Castellanzese
2
01 Oct FT
Tritium
2
Brusaporto
4
01 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
ASD Varesina
3
01 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Clivense
1
01 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Real Calepina
2
04 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Desenzano
1
04 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
04 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Folgore Caratese
2
04 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Arconatese
0
04 Oct FT
Castellanzese
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
04 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Club Milano
1
04 Oct FT
Crema
1
Pro Palazzolo
3
04 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Tritium
0
04 Oct FT
Pontisola
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Villa D'Alme
0
08 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
Brusaporto
1
08 Oct FT
Caravaggio
0
Castellanzese
1
08 Oct FT
Club Milano
1
Caldiero Terme
2
08 Oct FT
Crema
3
AC Legnano
2
08 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Piacenza
1
08 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Real Calepina
2
08 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
3
Pontisola
2
08 Oct FT
Tritium
2
ASD Varesina
1
08 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Villa D'Alme
2
08 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Clivense
1
15 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Club Milano
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
4
Folgore Caratese
0
15 Oct FT
Brusaporto
3
Caravaggio
1
15 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
15 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Tritium
1
15 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Crema
1
15 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Arconatese
0
15 Oct FT
Pontisola
0
Desenzano
2
15 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Union ASD Casatese
2
15 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
22 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
ASD Varesina
2
22 Oct FT
AC Legnano
2
Caldiero Terme
4
22 Oct FT
Caravaggio
3
Real Calepina
2
22 Oct FT
Club Milano
2
Piacenza
1
22 Oct FT
Crema
0
Pontisola
0
22 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Castellanzese
1
22 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
22 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Brusaporto
2
22 Oct FT
Tritium
0
Villa D'Alme
2
22 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Clivense
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Union ASD Casatese
0
28 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Crema
0
28 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Tritium
1
29 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
1
Caravaggio
1
29 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Desenzano
1
29 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Arconatese
0
29 Oct FT
Clivense
4
AC Legnano
1
29 Oct FT
Piacenza
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
29 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Folgore Caratese
1
01 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Piacenza
0
01 Nov FT
Arconatese
2
Villa D'Alme
1
01 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pontisola
0
01 Nov FT
Caravaggio
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
01 Nov FT
Club Milano
0
Castellanzese
1
01 Nov FT
Crema
0
Brusaporto
2
01 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Real Calepina
1
01 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
ASD Varesina
1
01 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
02 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
3
Clivense
0
05 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Desenzano
2
05 Nov FT
Brusaporto
0
Club Milano
1
05 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
05 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Caldiero Terme
1
05 Nov FT
Piacenza
1
Crema
1
05 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
AC Legnano
2
05 Nov FT
Real Calepina
1
Arconatese
2
05 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Folgore Caratese
1
05 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Caravaggio
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
Tritium
0
12 Nov FT
AC Legnano
2
Castellanzese
1
12 Nov FT
Arconatese
3
Union ASD Casatese
2
12 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Brusaporto
1
12 Nov FT
Caravaggio
3
Folgore Caratese
0
12 Nov FT
Club Milano
1
Real Calepina
1
12 Nov FT
Crema
0
ASD Varesina
1
12 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
12 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Piacenza
1
12 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Villa D'Alme
0
12 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Clivense
1
19 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Club Milano
2
19 Nov FT
Brusaporto
2
AC Legnano
0
19 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Crema
0
19 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Pontisola
1
19 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Tritium
1
19 Nov FT
Piacenza
2
Caldiero Terme
1
19 Nov FT
Real Calepina
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
19 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
3
Caravaggio
4
19 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Desenzano
0
19 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Arconatese
1
26 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Real Calepina
2
26 Nov FT
Arconatese
1
Tritium
2
26 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
1
ASD Varesina
0
26 Nov FT
Caravaggio
0
Clivense
0
26 Nov FT
Club Milano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
26 Nov FT
Crema
0
Villa D'Alme
2
26 Nov FT
Desenzano
0
Folgore Caratese
0
26 Nov FT
Piacenza
6
Brusaporto
1
26 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Castellanzese
1
26 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
03 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
3
AC Legnano
0
03 Dec FT
Brusaporto
1
Pontisola
2
03 Dec FT
Castellanzese
2
Caldiero Terme
2
03 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Piacenza
1
03 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Arconatese
1
03 Dec FT
Real Calepina
1
Crema
0
03 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Caravaggio
1
03 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Desenzano
1
03 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Club Milano
0
03 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
10 Dec FT
AC Legnano
0
Villa D'Alme
1
10 Dec FT
Arconatese
3
Caravaggio
0
10 Dec FT
Brusaporto
4
Clivense
0
10 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Real Calepina
0
10 Dec FT
Club Milano
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
10 Dec FT
Crema
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
10 Dec FT
Desenzano
1
Tritium
1
10 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
Castellanzese
0
10 Dec FT
Pontisola
4
ASD Varesina
5
10 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
2
Folgore Caratese
0
16 Dec FT
Arconatese
1
Desenzano
3
16 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Crema
0
16 Dec FT
Real Calepina
0
Piacenza
1
16 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
AC Legnano
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Caldiero Terme
2
17 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
4
Brusaporto
0
17 Dec FT
Caravaggio
0
Pro Palazzolo
3
17 Dec FT
Castellanzese
0
Clivense
1
17 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Club Milano
1
17 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Pontisola
0
20 Dec FT
AC Legnano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
20 Dec FT
Brusaporto
2
Castellanzese
0
20 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Villa D'Alme
0
20 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Arconatese
3
20 Dec FT
Club Milano
4
Folgore Caratese
3
20 Dec FT
Crema
0
Union ASD Casatese
3
20 Dec FT
Desenzano
0
Caravaggio
0
20 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
ASD Varesina
1
20 Dec FT
Pontisola
0
Real Calepina
1
20 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Tritium
0
07 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Tritium
2
07 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Villa D'Alme
4
07 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Folgore Caratese
0
07 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Real Calepina
1
07 Jan FT
Clivense
1
ASD Varesina
1
07 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Arconatese
0
07 Jan FT
Crema
0
Caravaggio
2
07 Jan FT
Piacenza
6
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
07 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Union ASD Casatese
2
07 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Desenzano
1
13 Jan FT
Arconatese
0
Pro Palazzolo
2
13 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
2
Castellanzese
0
13 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Clivense
0
13 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
AC Legnano
1
13 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Crema
0
13 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Caldiero Terme
1
13 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Piacenza
2
14 Jan FT
Caravaggio
2
Club Milano
0
14 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Brusaporto
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Pontisola
0
17 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Arconatese
0
17 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
0
Villa D'Alme
2
17 Jan FT
Brusaporto
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
17 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
3
Caravaggio
0
17 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
17 Jan FT
Clivense
0
Real Calepina
3
17 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
17 Jan FT
Crema
0
Desenzano
2
17 Jan FT
Pontisola
2
Tritium
0
17 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Folgore Caratese
2
21 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Crema
0
21 Jan FT
Caravaggio
0
AC Legnano
0
21 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Pontisola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Clivense
0
21 Jan FT
Real Calepina
0
ASD Varesina
3
21 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Caldiero Terme
2
21 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Piacenza
4
21 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
3
Castellanzese
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Brusaporto
3
27 Jan FT
AC Legnano
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
27 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
4
Union ASD Casatese
1
27 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Desenzano
0
27 Jan FT
Clivense
2
Villa D'Alme
0
27 Jan FT
Crema
1
Club Milano
1
28 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Tritium
1
28 Jan FT
Castellanzese
1
Folgore Caratese
2
28 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Caravaggio
0
28 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Arconatese
4
28 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
31 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Caldiero Terme
0
31 Jan FT
Caravaggio
1
Pontisola
0
31 Jan FT
Club Milano
0
Clivense
1
31 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
AC Legnano
0
31 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Brusaporto
1
31 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Crema
0
31 Jan FT
Tritium
3
Piacenza
1
31 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Castellanzese
0
31 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Real Calepina
0
31 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
ASD Varesina
2
04 Feb FT
AC Legnano
0
Crema
2
04 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
1
Tritium
0
04 Feb FT
Brusaporto
1
Arconatese
2
04 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Club Milano
1
04 Feb FT
Castellanzese
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
04 Feb FT
Piacenza
0
Desenzano
1
04 Feb FT
Pontisola
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
04 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Folgore Caratese
1
04 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
18 Feb FT
Club Milano
0
AC Legnano
0
18 Feb FT
Crema
0
Clivense
1
18 Feb FT
Desenzano
0
Pontisola
0
18 Feb FT
Folgore Caratese
2
ASD Varesina
0
18 Feb FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Caldiero Terme
1
18 Feb FT
Tritium
1
Castellanzese
1
18 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Villa D'Alme
2
19 Feb FT
Caravaggio
0
Brusaporto
2
21 Feb FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Real Calepina
2
24 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
2
Arconatese
1
25 Feb FT
Brusaporto
4
Pro Palazzolo
1
25 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
3
AC Legnano
2
25 Feb FT
Castellanzese
0
Desenzano
3
25 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
25 Feb FT
Piacenza
2
Club Milano
0
25 Feb FT
Pontisola
0
Crema
0
25 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Caravaggio
0
25 Feb FT