FIXTURES

03 Mar 06:30
AC Legnano
Clivense
03 Mar 06:30
Arconatese
Castellanzese
03 Mar 06:30
Caravaggio
ASD Varesina
03 Mar 06:30
Club Milano
Pontisola
03 Mar 06:30
Crema
Caldiero Terme
03 Mar 06:30
Desenzano
Brusaporto
03 Mar 06:30
Folgore Caratese
Villa D'Alme
03 Mar 06:30
Pro Palazzolo
Piacenza
03 Mar 06:30
Tritium
Real Calepina
03 Mar 06:30
Union ASD Casatese
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
10 Mar 06:30
ASD Varesina
Pro Palazzolo
10 Mar 06:30
Brusaporto
Crema
10 Mar 06:30
Castellanzese
Club Milano
10 Mar 06:30
Clivense
Folgore Caratese
10 Mar 06:30
Piacenza
AC Legnano
10 Mar 06:30
Pontisola
Caldiero Terme
10 Mar 06:30
Real Calepina
Desenzano
10 Mar 06:30
Union ASD Casatese
Tritium
10 Mar 06:30
Villa D'Alme
Arconatese
10 Mar 06:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Caravaggio
17 Mar 06:30
AC Legnano
Pontisola
17 Mar 06:30
Arconatese
Real Calepina
17 Mar 06:30
Caldiero Terme
Clivense
17 Mar 06:30
Caravaggio
Villa D'Alme
17 Mar 06:30
Club Milano
Brusaporto
17 Mar 06:30
Crema
Piacenza
17 Mar 06:30
Desenzano
ASD Varesina
17 Mar 06:30
Folgore Caratese
Union ASD Casatese
17 Mar 06:30
Pro Palazzolo
Castellanzese
17 Mar 06:30
Tritium
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
24 Mar 06:30
ASD Varesina
Crema
24 Mar 06:30
Brusaporto
Caldiero Terme
24 Mar 06:30
Castellanzese
AC Legnano
24 Mar 06:30
Clivense
Tritium
24 Mar 06:30
Folgore Caratese
Caravaggio
24 Mar 06:30
Piacenza
Pontisola
24 Mar 06:30
Real Calepina
Club Milano
24 Mar 06:30
Union ASD Casatese
Arconatese
24 Mar 06:30
Villa D'Alme
Pro Palazzolo
24 Mar 06:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Desenzano
28 Mar 06:30
AC Legnano
Brusaporto
28 Mar 06:30
Arconatese
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
28 Mar 06:30
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
28 Mar 06:30
Caravaggio
Union ASD Casatese
28 Mar 06:30
Club Milano
ASD Varesina
28 Mar 06:30
Crema
Castellanzese
28 Mar 06:30
Desenzano
Villa D'Alme
28 Mar 06:30
Pontisola
Clivense
28 Mar 06:30
Pro Palazzolo
Real Calepina
28 Mar 06:30
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
07 Apr 06:00
ASD Varesina
Caldiero Terme
07 Apr 06:00
Brusaporto
Piacenza
07 Apr 06:00
Castellanzese
Pontisola
07 Apr 06:00
Clivense
Caravaggio
07 Apr 06:00
Folgore Caratese
Desenzano
07 Apr 06:00
Real Calepina
AC Legnano
07 Apr 06:00
Tritium
Arconatese
07 Apr 06:00
Union ASD Casatese
Pro Palazzolo
07 Apr 06:00
Villa D'Alme
Crema
07 Apr 06:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Club Milano
14 Apr 06:00
AC Legnano
ASD Varesina
14 Apr 06:00
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
14 Apr 06:00
Caldiero Terme
Castellanzese
14 Apr 06:00
Caravaggio
Tritium
14 Apr 06:00
Club Milano
Villa D'Alme
14 Apr 06:00
Crema
Real Calepina
14 Apr 06:00
Desenzano
Union ASD Casatese
14 Apr 06:00
Piacenza
Clivense
14 Apr 06:00
Pontisola
Brusaporto
14 Apr 06:00
Pro Palazzolo
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
21 Apr 06:00
ASD Varesina
Pontisola
21 Apr 06:00
Caravaggio
Arconatese
21 Apr 06:00
Castellanzese
Piacenza
21 Apr 06:00
Clivense
Brusaporto
21 Apr 06:00
Folgore Caratese
Pro Palazzolo
21 Apr 06:00
Real Calepina
Caldiero Terme
21 Apr 06:00
Tritium
Desenzano
21 Apr 06:00
Union ASD Casatese
Club Milano
21 Apr 06:00
Villa D'Alme
AC Legnano
21 Apr 06:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Crema
28 Apr 06:00
AC Legnano
Union ASD Casatese
28 Apr 06:00
Brusaporto
ASD Varesina
28 Apr 06:00
Caldiero Terme
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
28 Apr 06:00
Clivense
Castellanzese
28 Apr 06:00
Club Milano
Tritium
28 Apr 06:00
Crema
Folgore Caratese
28 Apr 06:00
Desenzano
Arconatese
28 Apr 06:00
Piacenza
Real Calepina
28 Apr 06:00
Pontisola
Villa D'Alme
28 Apr 06:00
Pro Palazzolo
Caravaggio
05 May 06:00
Arconatese
Clivense
05 May 06:00
ASD Varesina
Piacenza
05 May 06:00
Caravaggio
Desenzano
05 May 06:00
Castellanzese
Brusaporto
05 May 06:00
Folgore Caratese
Club Milano
05 May 06:00
Real Calepina
Pontisola
05 May 06:00
Tritium
Pro Palazzolo
05 May 06:00
Union ASD Casatese
Crema
05 May 06:00
Villa D'Alme
Caldiero Terme
05 May 06:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
AC Legnano

RESULTS

28 Feb FT
Arconatese
1
Piacenza
2
25 Feb FT
Brusaporto
4
Pro Palazzolo
1
25 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
3
AC Legnano
2
25 Feb FT
Castellanzese
0
Desenzano
3
25 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
25 Feb FT
Piacenza
2
Club Milano
0
25 Feb FT
Pontisola
0
Crema
0
25 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Caravaggio
0
25 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Tritium
0
25 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Folgore Caratese
1
24 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
2
Arconatese
1
21 Feb FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Real Calepina
2
19 Feb FT
Caravaggio
0
Brusaporto
2
18 Feb FT
Club Milano
0
AC Legnano
0
18 Feb FT
Crema
0
Clivense
1
18 Feb FT
Desenzano
0
Pontisola
0
18 Feb FT
Folgore Caratese
2
ASD Varesina
0
18 Feb FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Caldiero Terme
1
18 Feb FT
Tritium
1
Castellanzese
1
18 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Villa D'Alme
2
04 Feb FT
AC Legnano
0
Crema
2
04 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
1
Tritium
0
04 Feb FT
Brusaporto
1
Arconatese
2
04 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Club Milano
1
04 Feb FT
Castellanzese
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
04 Feb FT
Piacenza
0
Desenzano
1
04 Feb FT
Pontisola
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
04 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Folgore Caratese
1
04 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
31 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Caldiero Terme
0
31 Jan FT
Caravaggio
1
Pontisola
0
31 Jan FT
Club Milano
0
Clivense
1
31 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
AC Legnano
0
31 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Brusaporto
1
31 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Crema
0
31 Jan FT
Tritium
3
Piacenza
1
31 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Castellanzese
0
31 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Real Calepina
0
31 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
ASD Varesina
2
28 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Tritium
1
28 Jan FT
Castellanzese
1
Folgore Caratese
2
28 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Caravaggio
0
28 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Arconatese
4
28 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
27 Jan FT
AC Legnano
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
27 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
4
Union ASD Casatese
1
27 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Desenzano
0
27 Jan FT
Clivense
2
Villa D'Alme
0
27 Jan FT
Crema
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Crema
0
21 Jan FT
Caravaggio
0
AC Legnano
0
21 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Pontisola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Clivense
0
21 Jan FT
Real Calepina
0
ASD Varesina
3
21 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Caldiero Terme
2
21 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Piacenza
4
21 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
3
Castellanzese
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Brusaporto
3
17 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Folgore Caratese
2
17 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Arconatese
0
17 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
0
Villa D'Alme
2
17 Jan FT
Brusaporto
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
17 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
3
Caravaggio
0
17 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
17 Jan FT
Clivense
0
Real Calepina
3
17 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
17 Jan FT
Crema
0
Desenzano
2
17 Jan FT
Pontisola
2
Tritium
0
14 Jan FT
Caravaggio
2
Club Milano
0
14 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Brusaporto
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Pontisola
0
13 Jan FT
Arconatese
0
Pro Palazzolo
2
13 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
2
Castellanzese
0
13 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Clivense
0
13 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
AC Legnano
1
13 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Crema
0
13 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Caldiero Terme
1
13 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Piacenza
2
07 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Tritium
2
07 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Villa D'Alme
4
07 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Folgore Caratese
0
07 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Real Calepina
1
07 Jan FT
Clivense
1
ASD Varesina
1
07 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Arconatese
0
07 Jan FT
Crema
0
Caravaggio
2
07 Jan FT
Piacenza
6
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
07 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Union ASD Casatese
2
07 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Desenzano
1
20 Dec FT
AC Legnano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
20 Dec FT
Brusaporto
2
Castellanzese
0
20 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Villa D'Alme
0
20 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Arconatese
3
20 Dec FT
Club Milano
4
Folgore Caratese
3
20 Dec FT
Crema
0
Union ASD Casatese
3
20 Dec FT
Desenzano
0
Caravaggio
0
20 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
ASD Varesina
1
20 Dec FT
Pontisola
0
Real Calepina
1
20 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Tritium
0
17 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
4
Brusaporto
0
17 Dec FT
Caravaggio
0
Pro Palazzolo
3
17 Dec FT
Castellanzese
0
Clivense
1
17 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Club Milano
1
17 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Pontisola
0
16 Dec FT
Arconatese
1
Desenzano
3
16 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Crema
0
16 Dec FT
Real Calepina
0
Piacenza
1
16 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
AC Legnano
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Caldiero Terme
2
10 Dec FT
AC Legnano
0
Villa D'Alme
1
10 Dec FT
Arconatese
3
Caravaggio
0
10 Dec FT
Brusaporto
4
Clivense
0
10 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Real Calepina
0
10 Dec FT
Club Milano
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
10 Dec FT
Crema
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
10 Dec FT
Desenzano
1
Tritium
1
10 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
Castellanzese
0
10 Dec FT
Pontisola
4
ASD Varesina
5
10 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
2
Folgore Caratese
0
03 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
3
AC Legnano
0
03 Dec FT
Brusaporto
1
Pontisola
2
03 Dec FT
Castellanzese
2
Caldiero Terme
2
03 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Piacenza
1
03 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Arconatese
1
03 Dec FT
Real Calepina
1
Crema
0
03 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Caravaggio
1
03 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Desenzano
1
03 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Club Milano
0
03 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
26 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Real Calepina
2
26 Nov FT
Arconatese
1
Tritium
2
26 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
1
ASD Varesina
0
26 Nov FT
Caravaggio
0
Clivense
0
26 Nov FT
Club Milano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
26 Nov FT
Crema
0
Villa D'Alme
2
26 Nov FT
Desenzano
0
Folgore Caratese
0
26 Nov FT
Piacenza
6
Brusaporto
1
26 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Castellanzese
1
26 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
19 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Club Milano
2
19 Nov FT
Brusaporto
2
AC Legnano
0
19 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Crema
0
19 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Pontisola
1
19 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Tritium
1
19 Nov FT
Piacenza
2
Caldiero Terme
1
19 Nov FT
Real Calepina
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
19 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
3
Caravaggio
4
19 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Desenzano
0
19 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Arconatese
1
12 Nov FT
AC Legnano
2
Castellanzese
1
12 Nov FT
Arconatese
3
Union ASD Casatese
2
12 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Brusaporto
1
12 Nov FT
Caravaggio
3
Folgore Caratese
0
12 Nov FT
Club Milano
1
Real Calepina
1
12 Nov FT
Crema
0
ASD Varesina
1
12 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
12 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Piacenza
1
12 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Villa D'Alme
0
12 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Clivense
1
05 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Desenzano
2
05 Nov FT
Brusaporto
0
Club Milano
1
05 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
05 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Caldiero Terme
1
05 Nov FT
Piacenza
1
Crema
1
05 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
AC Legnano
2
05 Nov FT
Real Calepina
1
Arconatese
2
05 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Folgore Caratese
1
05 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Caravaggio
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
Tritium
0
02 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
3
Clivense
0
01 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Piacenza
0
01 Nov FT
Arconatese
2
Villa D'Alme
1
01 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pontisola
0
01 Nov FT
Caravaggio
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
01 Nov FT
Club Milano
0
Castellanzese
1
01 Nov FT
Crema
0
Brusaporto
2
01 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Real Calepina
1
01 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
ASD Varesina
1
01 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
29 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
1
Caravaggio
1
29 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Desenzano
1
29 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Arconatese
0
29 Oct FT
Clivense
4
AC Legnano
1
29 Oct FT
Piacenza
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
29 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Folgore Caratese
1
28 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Crema
0
28 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Tritium
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Union ASD Casatese
0
22 Oct FT
AC Legnano
2
Caldiero Terme
4
22 Oct FT
Caravaggio
3
Real Calepina
2
22 Oct FT
Club Milano
2
Piacenza
1
22 Oct FT
Crema
0
Pontisola
0
22 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Castellanzese
1
22 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
22 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Brusaporto
2
22 Oct FT
Tritium
0
Villa D'Alme
2
22 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Clivense
1
22 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
ASD Varesina
2
15 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Club Milano
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
4
Folgore Caratese
0
15 Oct FT
Brusaporto
3
Caravaggio
1
15 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
15 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Tritium
1
15 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Crema
1
15 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Arconatese
0
15 Oct FT
Pontisola
0
Desenzano
2
15 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Union ASD Casatese
2
15 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
08 Oct FT
Caravaggio
0
Castellanzese
1
08 Oct FT
Club Milano
1
Caldiero Terme
2
08 Oct FT
Crema
3
AC Legnano
2
08 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Piacenza
1
08 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Real Calepina
2
08 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
3
Pontisola
2
08 Oct FT
Tritium
2
ASD Varesina
1
08 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Villa D'Alme
2
08 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Clivense
1
08 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
Brusaporto
1
04 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Desenzano
1
04 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
04 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Folgore Caratese
2
04 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Arconatese
0
04 Oct FT
Castellanzese
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
04 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Club Milano
1
04 Oct FT
Crema
1
Pro Palazzolo
3
04 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Tritium
0
04 Oct FT
Pontisola
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Villa D'Alme
0
01 Oct FT
Arconatese
2
Pontisola
1
01 Oct FT
Caravaggio
1
Piacenza
4
01 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Castellanzese
2
01 Oct FT
Tritium
2
Brusaporto
4
01 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
ASD Varesina
3
01 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Clivense
1
01 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Real Calepina
2
30 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Crema
0
30 Sep FT
Desenzano
0
Caldiero Terme
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
AC Legnano
0
24 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Caravaggio
8
24 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
5
Real Calepina
0
24 Sep FT
Brusaporto
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
24 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Tritium
0
24 Sep FT
Castellanzese
0
Villa D'Alme
0
24 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Pro Palazzolo
4
24 Sep FT
Club Milano
1
Desenzano
1
24 Sep FT
Crema
0
Arconatese
2
24 Sep FT
Piacenza
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
24 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Folgore Caratese
1
20 Sep FT
Arconatese
0
AC Legnano
0
20 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Piacenza
0
20 Sep FT
Caravaggio
2
Caldiero Terme
3
20 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Crema
3
20 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Club Milano
0
20 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Clivense
2
20 Sep FT
Tritium
3
Pontisola
2
20 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Brusaporto
1
20 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
4
ASD Varesina
2
20 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Castellanzese
1
17 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Folgore Caratese
0
17 Sep FT
Brusaporto
2
Real Calepina
2
17 Sep FT
Castellanzese
1
ASD Varesina
3
17 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Desenzano
2
17 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Caravaggio
0
17 Sep FT
Crema
2
Tritium
0
17 Sep FT
Piacenza
2
Villa D'Alme
0
17 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
16 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Union ASD Casatese
0
16 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Arconatese
1
10 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
10 Sep FT
Arconatese
3
Club Milano
2
10 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
2
Clivense
2
10 Sep FT
Caravaggio
3
Crema
2
10 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Caldiero Terme
1
10 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Castellanzese
1
10 Sep FT
Tritium
0
AC Legnano
1
10 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Pontisola
2
10 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Brusaporto
1
10 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Piacenza
3

results

10 Sep FT
Arconatese
3
Club Milano
2
10 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
2
Clivense
2
10 Sep FT
Caravaggio
3
Crema
2
10 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Caldiero Terme
1
10 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Castellanzese
1
10 Sep FT
Tritium
0
AC Legnano
1
10 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Pontisola
2
10 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Brusaporto
1
10 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Piacenza
3
10 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
16 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Union ASD Casatese
0
16 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Arconatese
1
17 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Folgore Caratese
0
17 Sep FT
Brusaporto
2
Real Calepina
2
17 Sep FT
Castellanzese
1
ASD Varesina
3
17 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Desenzano
2
17 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Caravaggio
0
17 Sep FT
Crema
2
Tritium
0
17 Sep FT
Piacenza
2
Villa D'Alme
0
17 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
20 Sep FT
Caravaggio
2
Caldiero Terme
3
20 Sep FT
Desenzano
2
Crema
3
20 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Club Milano
0
20 Sep FT
Real Calepina
1
Clivense
2
20 Sep FT
Tritium
3
Pontisola
2
20 Sep FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Brusaporto
1
20 Sep FT
Villa D'Alme
4
ASD Varesina
2
20 Sep FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Castellanzese
1
20 Sep FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Piacenza
0
20 Sep FT
Arconatese
0
AC Legnano
0
24 Sep FT
AC Legnano
1
Caravaggio
8
24 Sep FT
ASD Varesina
5
Real Calepina
0
24 Sep FT
Brusaporto
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
24 Sep FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Tritium
0
24 Sep FT
Castellanzese
0
Villa D'Alme
0
24 Sep FT
Clivense
1
Pro Palazzolo
4
24 Sep FT
Club Milano
1
Desenzano
1
24 Sep FT
Crema
0
Arconatese
2
24 Sep FT
Piacenza
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
24 Sep FT
Pontisola
1
Folgore Caratese
1
30 Sep FT
Club Milano
0
Crema
0
30 Sep FT
Desenzano
0
Caldiero Terme
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
AC Legnano
0
01 Oct FT
Arconatese
2
Pontisola
1
01 Oct FT
Caravaggio
1
Piacenza
4
01 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Castellanzese
2
01 Oct FT
Tritium
2
Brusaporto
4
01 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
ASD Varesina
3
01 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Clivense
1
01 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Real Calepina
2
04 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Desenzano
1
04 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
04 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Folgore Caratese
2
04 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Arconatese
0
04 Oct FT
Castellanzese
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
04 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Club Milano
1
04 Oct FT
Crema
1
Pro Palazzolo
3
04 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Tritium
0
04 Oct FT
Pontisola
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Villa D'Alme
0
08 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
Brusaporto
1
08 Oct FT
Caravaggio
0
Castellanzese
1
08 Oct FT
Club Milano
1
Caldiero Terme
2
08 Oct FT
Crema
3
AC Legnano
2
08 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Piacenza
1
08 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Real Calepina
2
08 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
3
Pontisola
2
08 Oct FT
Tritium
2
ASD Varesina
1
08 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Villa D'Alme
2
08 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Clivense
1
15 Oct FT
AC Legnano
0
Club Milano
1
15 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
4
Folgore Caratese
0
15 Oct FT
Brusaporto
3
Caravaggio
1
15 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
15 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Tritium
1
15 Oct FT
Clivense
1
Crema
1
15 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Arconatese
0
15 Oct FT
Pontisola
0
Desenzano
2
15 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Union ASD Casatese
2
15 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
22 Oct FT
Arconatese
3
ASD Varesina
2
22 Oct FT
AC Legnano
2
Caldiero Terme
4
22 Oct FT
Caravaggio
3
Real Calepina
2
22 Oct FT
Club Milano
2
Piacenza
1
22 Oct FT
Crema
0
Pontisola
0
22 Oct FT
Desenzano
1
Castellanzese
1
22 Oct FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
22 Oct FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Brusaporto
2
22 Oct FT
Tritium
0
Villa D'Alme
2
22 Oct FT
Union ASD Casatese
2
Clivense
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Union ASD Casatese
0
28 Oct FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Crema
0
28 Oct FT
Real Calepina
1
Tritium
1
29 Oct FT
ASD Varesina
1
Caravaggio
1
29 Oct FT
Brusaporto
2
Desenzano
1
29 Oct FT
Castellanzese
1
Arconatese
0
29 Oct FT
Clivense
4
AC Legnano
1
29 Oct FT
Piacenza
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
29 Oct FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Folgore Caratese
1
01 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Piacenza
0
01 Nov FT
Arconatese
2
Villa D'Alme
1
01 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Pontisola
0
01 Nov FT
Caravaggio
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
01 Nov FT
Club Milano
0
Castellanzese
1
01 Nov FT
Crema
0
Brusaporto
2
01 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Real Calepina
1
01 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
ASD Varesina
1
01 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
02 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
3
Clivense
0
05 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Desenzano
2
05 Nov FT
Brusaporto
0
Club Milano
1
05 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
05 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Caldiero Terme
1
05 Nov FT
Piacenza
1
Crema
1
05 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
AC Legnano
2
05 Nov FT
Real Calepina
1
Arconatese
2
05 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Folgore Caratese
1
05 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Caravaggio
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
Tritium
0
12 Nov FT
AC Legnano
2
Castellanzese
1
12 Nov FT
Arconatese
3
Union ASD Casatese
2
12 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Brusaporto
1
12 Nov FT
Caravaggio
3
Folgore Caratese
0
12 Nov FT
Club Milano
1
Real Calepina
1
12 Nov FT
Crema
0
ASD Varesina
1
12 Nov FT
Desenzano
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
12 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Piacenza
1
12 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Villa D'Alme
0
12 Nov FT
Tritium
1
Clivense
1
19 Nov FT
ASD Varesina
3
Club Milano
2
19 Nov FT
Brusaporto
2
AC Legnano
0
19 Nov FT
Castellanzese
0
Crema
0
19 Nov FT
Clivense
2
Pontisola
1
19 Nov FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Tritium
1
19 Nov FT
Piacenza
2
Caldiero Terme
1
19 Nov FT
Real Calepina
0
Pro Palazzolo
0
19 Nov FT
Union ASD Casatese
3
Caravaggio
4
19 Nov FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Desenzano
0
19 Nov FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Arconatese
1
26 Nov FT
AC Legnano
1
Real Calepina
2
26 Nov FT
Arconatese
1
Tritium
2
26 Nov FT
Caldiero Terme
1
ASD Varesina
0
26 Nov FT
Caravaggio
0
Clivense
0
26 Nov FT
Club Milano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
26 Nov FT
Crema
0
Villa D'Alme
2
26 Nov FT
Desenzano
0
Folgore Caratese
0
26 Nov FT
Piacenza
6
Brusaporto
1
26 Nov FT
Pontisola
0
Castellanzese
1
26 Nov FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
03 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
3
AC Legnano
0
03 Dec FT
Brusaporto
1
Pontisola
2
03 Dec FT
Castellanzese
2
Caldiero Terme
2
03 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Piacenza
1
03 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Arconatese
1
03 Dec FT
Real Calepina
1
Crema
0
03 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Caravaggio
1
03 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Desenzano
1
03 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Club Milano
0
03 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
10 Dec FT
AC Legnano
0
Villa D'Alme
1
10 Dec FT
Arconatese
3
Caravaggio
0
10 Dec FT
Brusaporto
4
Clivense
0
10 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Real Calepina
0
10 Dec FT
Club Milano
1
Union ASD Casatese
3
10 Dec FT
Crema
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
10 Dec FT
Desenzano
1
Tritium
1
10 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
Castellanzese
0
10 Dec FT
Pontisola
4
ASD Varesina
5
10 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
2
Folgore Caratese
0
16 Dec FT
Arconatese
1
Desenzano
3
16 Dec FT
Folgore Caratese
0
Crema
0
16 Dec FT
Real Calepina
0
Piacenza
1
16 Dec FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
AC Legnano
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Caldiero Terme
2
17 Dec FT
ASD Varesina
4
Brusaporto
0
17 Dec FT
Caravaggio
0
Pro Palazzolo
3
17 Dec FT
Castellanzese
0
Clivense
1
17 Dec FT
Tritium
0
Club Milano
1
17 Dec FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Pontisola
0
20 Dec FT
AC Legnano
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
20 Dec FT
Brusaporto
2
Castellanzese
0
20 Dec FT
Caldiero Terme
1
Villa D'Alme
0
20 Dec FT
Clivense
1
Arconatese
3
20 Dec FT
Club Milano
4
Folgore Caratese
3
20 Dec FT
Crema
0
Union ASD Casatese
3
20 Dec FT
Desenzano
0
Caravaggio
0
20 Dec FT
Piacenza
1
ASD Varesina
1
20 Dec FT
Pontisola
0
Real Calepina
1
20 Dec FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Tritium
0
07 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Tritium
2
07 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Villa D'Alme
4
07 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Folgore Caratese
0
07 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Real Calepina
1
07 Jan FT
Clivense
1
ASD Varesina
1
07 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Arconatese
0
07 Jan FT
Crema
0
Caravaggio
2
07 Jan FT
Piacenza
6
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
07 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Union ASD Casatese
2
07 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
0
Desenzano
1
13 Jan FT
Arconatese
0
Pro Palazzolo
2
13 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
2
Castellanzese
0
13 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Clivense
0
13 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
AC Legnano
1
13 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Crema
0
13 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Caldiero Terme
1
13 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
1
Piacenza
2
14 Jan FT
Caravaggio
2
Club Milano
0
14 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Brusaporto
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
Pontisola
0
17 Jan FT
AC Legnano
1
Arconatese
0
17 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
0
Villa D'Alme
2
17 Jan FT
Brusaporto
1
Union ASD Casatese
1
17 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
3
Caravaggio
0
17 Jan FT
Castellanzese
2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
17 Jan FT
Clivense
0
Real Calepina
3
17 Jan FT
Club Milano
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
17 Jan FT
Crema
0
Desenzano
2
17 Jan FT
Pontisola
2
Tritium
0
17 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Folgore Caratese
2
21 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Crema
0
21 Jan FT
Caravaggio
0
AC Legnano
0
21 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
Club Milano
1
21 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
2
Pontisola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Clivense
0
21 Jan FT
Real Calepina
0
ASD Varesina
3
21 Jan FT
Tritium
0
Caldiero Terme
2
21 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
1
Piacenza
4
21 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
3
Castellanzese
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Brusaporto
3
27 Jan FT
AC Legnano
0
Pro Palazzolo
1
27 Jan FT
ASD Varesina
4
Union ASD Casatese
1
27 Jan FT
Caldiero Terme
2
Desenzano
0
27 Jan FT
Clivense
2
Villa D'Alme
0
27 Jan FT
Crema
1
Club Milano
1
28 Jan FT
Brusaporto
0
Tritium
1
28 Jan FT
Castellanzese
1
Folgore Caratese
2
28 Jan FT
Piacenza
2
Caravaggio
0
28 Jan FT
Pontisola
0
Arconatese
4
28 Jan FT
Real Calepina
1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
31 Jan FT
Arconatese
3
Caldiero Terme
0
31 Jan FT
Caravaggio
1
Pontisola
0
31 Jan FT
Club Milano
0
Clivense
1
31 Jan FT
Desenzano
1
AC Legnano
0
31 Jan FT
Folgore Caratese
1
Brusaporto
1
31 Jan FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Crema
0
31 Jan FT
Tritium
3
Piacenza
1
31 Jan FT
Union ASD Casatese
0
Castellanzese
0
31 Jan FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Real Calepina
0
31 Jan FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
ASD Varesina
2
04 Feb FT
AC Legnano
0
Crema
2
04 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
1
Tritium
0
04 Feb FT
Brusaporto
1
Arconatese
2
04 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
0
Club Milano
1
04 Feb FT
Castellanzese
1
Caravaggio
1
04 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
04 Feb FT
Piacenza
0
Desenzano
1
04 Feb FT
Pontisola
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
04 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Folgore Caratese
1
04 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
0
Union ASD Casatese
1
18 Feb FT
Club Milano
0
AC Legnano
0
18 Feb FT
Crema
0
Clivense
1
18 Feb FT
Desenzano
0
Pontisola
0
18 Feb FT
Folgore Caratese
2
ASD Varesina
0
18 Feb FT
Pro Palazzolo
1
Caldiero Terme
1
18 Feb FT
Tritium
1
Castellanzese
1
18 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1
Villa D'Alme
2
19 Feb FT
Caravaggio
0
Brusaporto
2
21 Feb FT
Union ASD Casatese
4
Real Calepina
2
24 Feb FT
ASD Varesina
2
Arconatese
1
25 Feb FT
Brusaporto
4
Pro Palazzolo
1
25 Feb FT
Caldiero Terme
3
AC Legnano
2
25 Feb FT
Castellanzese
0
Desenzano
3
25 Feb FT
Clivense
0
Union ASD Casatese
0
25 Feb FT
Piacenza
2
Club Milano
0
25 Feb FT
Pontisola
0
Crema
0
25 Feb FT
Real Calepina
0
Caravaggio
0
25 Feb FT
Villa D'Alme
2
Tritium
0
25 Feb FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0
Folgore Caratese
1
28 Feb FT
Arconatese
1
Piacenza
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Caldiero Terme
28
16
7
5
39
23
16
55
2
ASD Varesina
28
16
6
6
61
35
26
54
3
Piacenza
28
16
5
7
51
28
23
53
4
Arconatese
28
17
2
9
45
29
16
53
5
Pro Palazzolo
28
14
8
6
32
20
12
50
6
Desenzano
28
12
10
6
32
22
10
46
7
Brusaporto
28
13
6
9
45
39
6
45
8
Villa D'Alme
28
13
5
10
35
25
10
44
9
Union ASD Casatese
28
10
9
9
41
38
3
39
10
Folgore Caratese
28
9
12
7
34
35
-1
39
11
Caravaggio
28
9
9
10
35
37
-2
36
12
Club Milano
28
9
8
11
30
33
-3
35
13
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
28
10
4
14
36
42
-6
34
14
Clivense
28
8
9
11
28
39
-11
33
15
Castellanzese
28
6
10
12
23
33
-10
28
16
Real Calepina
28
6
10
12
28
40
-12
28
17
Tritium
28
6
9
13
22
38
-16
27
18
AC Legnano
28
7
5
16
22
42
-20
26
19
Crema
28
4
9
15
17
37
-20
21
20
Pontisola
28
3
9
16
22
43
-21
18
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Serie D Group B - Oddsbook