FIXTURES

RESULTS

28 Apr FT
ASD Pineto
2
Torres
2
28 Apr FT
Carrarese
2
Pontedera
1
28 Apr FT
Cesena FC
2
Perugia
0
28 Apr FT
Fermana
1
Pescara Calcio
3
28 Apr FT
Gubbio
4
Rimini
0
28 Apr FT
Olbia
1
SPAL
4
28 Apr FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Sestri Levante
1
28 Apr FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Lucchese
0
28 Apr FT
Virtus Entella
1
Recanatese
0
28 Apr FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Juventus Next Gen
1
21 Apr FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
Fermana
1
21 Apr FT
Lucchese
0
Carrarese
1
21 Apr FT
Perugia
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
21 Apr FT
Pescara Calcio
0
U.S. Ancona
2
21 Apr FT
Pontedera
2
Olbia
2
21 Apr FT
Recanatese
2
Gubbio
2
21 Apr FT
Rimini
1
Virtus Entella
0
21 Apr FT
Sestri Levante
3
Vis Pesaro
2
21 Apr FT
SPAL
2
ASD Pineto
0
21 Apr FT
Torres
1
Cesena FC
1
15 Apr FT
Cesena FC
3
Recanatese
0
15 Apr FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Torres
1
14 Apr FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Perugia
0
14 Apr FT
Carrarese
3
Rimini
0
14 Apr FT
Gubbio
0
Pontedera
0
14 Apr FT
U.S. Ancona
3
Sestri Levante
1
14 Apr FT
Virtus Entella
1
SPAL
2
14 Apr FT
ASD Pineto
1
Juventus Next Gen
2
14 Apr FT
Fermana
2
Lucchese
1
14 Apr FT
Olbia
0
Pescara Calcio
3
08 Apr FT
Lucchese
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
08 Apr FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Virtus Entella
0
07 Apr FT
Rimini
1
Vis Pesaro
0
07 Apr FT
SPAL
3
Gubbio
0
07 Apr FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Cesena FC
2
07 Apr FT
Recanatese
4
Carrarese
1
07 Apr FT
Perugia
3
Olbia
0
07 Apr FT
Pontedera
2
U.S. Ancona
0
07 Apr FT
Torres
1
Fermana
2
05 Apr FT
Sestri Levante
0
ASD Pineto
2
03 Apr FT
Rimini
5
Olbia
0
03 Apr FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
Virtus Entella
0
30 Mar FT
ASD Pineto
0
Recanatese
0
30 Mar FT
Cesena FC
1
Pescara Calcio
0
30 Mar FT
U.S. Ancona
0
SPAL
0
30 Mar FT
Virtus Entella
3
Pontedera
1
30 Mar FT
Olbia
1
Sestri Levante
2
30 Mar FT
S.S. Arezzo
0
Juventus Next Gen
1
28 Mar FT
Fermana
3
Rimini
2
28 Mar FT
Gubbio
1
Torres
0
28 Mar FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Lucchese
3
28 Mar FT
Carrarese
1
Perugia
0
24 Mar FT
Lucchese
0
Cesena FC
1
24 Mar FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Fermana
0
23 Mar FT
Perugia
2
ASD Pineto
2
23 Mar FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Pontedera
0
23 Mar FT
Recanatese
2
U.S. Ancona
0
23 Mar FT
SPAL
0
Carrarese
0
23 Mar FT
Torres
1
Vis Pesaro
0
22 Mar FT
Sestri Levante
3
Gubbio
1
17 Mar FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Cesena FC
2
17 Mar FT
Fermana
1
Sestri Levante
1
17 Mar FT
Gubbio
0
Perugia
1
17 Mar FT
ASD Pineto
1
S.S. Arezzo
3
17 Mar FT
Olbia
4
Recanatese
1
17 Mar FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Torres
1
16 Mar FT
Carrarese
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
16 Mar FT
Pontedera
2
SPAL
1
15 Mar FT
Rimini
5
Pescara Calcio
1
15 Mar FT
Virtus Entella
0
Lucchese
0
11 Mar FT
Sestri Levante
2
Recanatese
0
11 Mar FT
Cesena FC
2
Gubbio
0
10 Mar FT
Fermana
1
ASD Pineto
1
10 Mar FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Pontedera
1
10 Mar FT
Pescara Calcio
2
Carrarese
2
10 Mar FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Vis Pesaro
1
10 Mar FT
Lucchese
1
Olbia
0
10 Mar FT
SPAL
3
Rimini
1
10 Mar FT
Torres
2
Virtus Entella
1
09 Mar FT
Perugia
2
U.S. Ancona
0
06 Mar FT
Pontedera
2
Lucchese
2
06 Mar FT
Rimini
0
Sestri Levante
1
06 Mar FT
Olbia
0
Juventus Next Gen
4
06 Mar FT
SPAL
0
Torres
2
05 Mar FT
Carrarese
3
Cesena FC
2
05 Mar FT
Gubbio
2
S.S. Arezzo
0
05 Mar FT
Recanatese
3
Pescara Calcio
2
05 Mar FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Fermana
1
05 Mar FT
ASD Pineto
1
Vis Pesaro
1
05 Mar FT
Virtus Entella
5
Perugia
0
03 Mar FT
Sestri Levante
2
SPAL
3
03 Mar FT
Lucchese
2
Rimini
1
02 Mar FT
Perugia
1
Recanatese
0
02 Mar FT
S.S. Arezzo
3
U.S. Ancona
0
02 Mar FT
Fermana
2
Olbia
2
02 Mar FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
Gubbio
2
02 Mar FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Pontedera
1
02 Mar FT
Torres
4
Pescara Calcio
1
01 Mar FT
ASD Pineto
0
Carrarese
0
01 Mar FT
Cesena FC
4
Virtus Entella
0
25 Feb FT
Carrarese
5
Sestri Levante
1
25 Feb FT
Perugia
2
Juventus Next Gen
0
25 Feb FT
Cesena FC
2
ASD Pineto
0
25 Feb FT
Olbia
1
Gubbio
2
25 Feb FT
Virtus Entella
1
Fermana
1
24 Feb FT
Recanatese
1
Vis Pesaro
0
24 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Lucchese
0
24 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Rimini
3
23 Feb FT
Pontedera
1
Torres
2
23 Feb FT
SPAL
0
S.S. Arezzo
0
19 Feb FT
Sestri Levante
1
Cesena FC
3
19 Feb FT
Gubbio
0
Virtus Entella
0
18 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Lucchese
1
18 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
4
Pescara Calcio
0
18 Feb FT
Rimini
3
Pontedera
1
18 Feb FT
ASD Pineto
1
Olbia
0
18 Feb FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Recanatese
0
18 Feb FT
Fermana
1
SPAL
1
18 Feb FT
Torres
1
Perugia
0
18 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Carrarese
2
14 Feb FT
Perugia
1
Fermana
0
14 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
2
U.S. Ancona
2
14 Feb FT
Carrarese
2
Gubbio
0
14 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Sestri Levante
0
14 Feb FT
Lucchese
0
Torres
2
14 Feb FT
Olbia
1
Virtus Entella
1
13 Feb FT
Cesena FC
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
13 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
1
SPAL
2
13 Feb FT
Pontedera
2
ASD Pineto
3
13 Feb FT
Recanatese
1
Rimini
4
11 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Olbia
0
10 Feb FT
Fermana
0
Vis Pesaro
2
10 Feb FT
Virtus Entella
1
Carrarese
3
10 Feb FT
ASD Pineto
1
Lucchese
1
10 Feb FT
Torres
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
09 Feb FT
Gubbio
4
Pescara Calcio
0
09 Feb FT
Pontedera
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
09 Feb FT
Rimini
0
Cesena FC
2
09 Feb FT
Sestri Levante
1
Perugia
0
09 Feb FT
SPAL
1
Recanatese
0
04 Feb FT
Lucchese
2
SPAL
1
04 Feb FT
Recanatese
4
Pontedera
5
04 Feb FT
S.S. Arezzo
0
Virtus Entella
0
04 Feb FT
Carrarese
1
Olbia
0
04 Feb FT
Torres
0
Sestri Levante
1
03 Feb FT
Cesena FC
1
Fermana
0
03 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
2
ASD Pineto
0
03 Feb FT
Perugia
0
Rimini
0
03 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
3
U.S. Ancona
2
02 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Gubbio
3
28 Jan FT
Rimini
1
ASD Pineto
1
28 Jan FT
Gubbio
1
Lucchese
0
28 Jan FT
SPAL
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
28 Jan FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Cesena FC
2
28 Jan FT
Carrarese
5
Torres
1
28 Jan FT
Olbia
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
27 Jan FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Sestri Levante
0
27 Jan FT
Pontedera
2
Perugia
3
27 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
1
Vis Pesaro
1
26 Jan FT
Recanatese
1
Fermana
3
21 Jan FT
ASD Pineto
1
U.S. Ancona
2
21 Jan FT
Fermana
0
Gubbio
2
21 Jan FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Pescara Calcio
2
21 Jan FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Carrarese
0
21 Jan FT
Perugia
3
SPAL
1
21 Jan FT
Sestri Levante
0
Virtus Entella
0
21 Jan FT
Torres
1
Olbia
0
20 Jan FT
Cesena FC
4
Pontedera
0
20 Jan FT
Lucchese
3
Recanatese
1
20 Jan FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Rimini
0
15 Jan FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Perugia
1
14 Jan FT
Carrarese
2
S.S. Arezzo
3
14 Jan FT
Lucchese
1
Sestri Levante
3
14 Jan FT
SPAL
0
Cesena FC
0
14 Jan FT
Gubbio
0
U.S. Ancona
0
14 Jan FT
Olbia
0
Vis Pesaro
1
14 Jan FT
Rimini
3
Torres
1
14 Jan FT
Recanatese
1
Juventus Next Gen
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
0
ASD Pineto
0
13 Jan FT
Pontedera
4
Fermana
0
10 Jan FT
Gubbio
3
Recanatese
1
07 Jan FT
Sestri Levante
0
Pontedera
2
07 Jan FT
ASD Pineto
1
Gubbio
2
07 Jan FT
Cesena FC
1
Olbia
0
07 Jan FT
Perugia
3
Lucchese
0
07 Jan FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Virtus Entella
1
07 Jan FT
Juventus Next Gen
4
Pescara Calcio
3
07 Jan FT
Torres
3
Recanatese
2
06 Jan FT
Fermana
0
Carrarese
0
06 Jan FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Rimini
0
06 Jan FT
Vis Pesaro
1
SPAL
1
23 Dec FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Fermana
1
23 Dec FT
Perugia
0
Cesena FC
3
23 Dec FT
Recanatese
0
Virtus Entella
1
23 Dec FT
Sestri Levante
0
S.S. Arezzo
0
23 Dec FT
SPAL
2
Olbia
0
23 Dec FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Vis Pesaro
1
22 Dec FT
Pontedera
1
Carrarese
2
22 Dec FT
Rimini
1
Gubbio
2
22 Dec FT
Lucchese
1
U.S. Ancona
0
22 Dec FT
Torres
1
ASD Pineto
0
19 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
0
Juventus Next Gen
1
18 Dec FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Perugia
0
17 Dec FT
Carrarese
1
Lucchese
0
17 Dec FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Pescara Calcio
1
17 Dec FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Sestri Levante
2
17 Dec FT
Cesena FC
1
Torres
1
17 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Pontedera
3
16 Dec FT
ASD Pineto
1
SPAL
1
16 Dec FT
Fermana
2
Juventus Next Gen
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
2
Rimini
0
10 Dec FT
Perugia
2
Vis Pesaro
2
10 Dec FT
Lucchese
0
Fermana
0
10 Dec FT
Rimini
1
Carrarese
0
10 Dec FT
Sestri Levante
3
U.S. Ancona
2
10 Dec FT
Torres
3
S.S. Arezzo
2
09 Dec FT
Recanatese
1
Cesena FC
2
09 Dec FT
SPAL
0
Virtus Entella
0
09 Dec FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
ASD Pineto
2
09 Dec FT
Pescara Calcio
4
Olbia
0
09 Dec FT
Pontedera
2
Gubbio
1
06 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Rimini
0
06 Dec FT
Lucchese
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
05 Dec FT
Pontedera
0
Pescara Calcio
5
03 Dec FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Rimini
1
03 Dec FT
ASD Pineto
1
Sestri Levante
0
03 Dec FT
Fermana
1
Torres
1
03 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Perugia
1
02 Dec FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Lucchese
1
02 Dec FT
Carrarese
1
Recanatese
1
02 Dec FT
Gubbio
0
SPAL
0
02 Dec FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Pontedera
1
02 Dec FT
Cesena FC
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
02 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
1
Pescara Calcio
2
27 Nov FT
Recanatese
1
ASD Pineto
1
26 Nov FT
Torres
3
Gubbio
1
26 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
2
Olbia
2
25 Nov FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Cesena FC
1
25 Nov FT
Pontedera
0
Virtus Entella
1
25 Nov FT
Rimini
1
Fermana
0
25 Nov FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
25 Nov FT
Perugia
1
Carrarese
1
25 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Vis Pesaro
2
25 Nov FT
SPAL
2
U.S. Ancona
2
20 Nov FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Torres
2
19 Nov FT
Carrarese
1
SPAL
0
19 Nov FT
Cesena FC
3
Lucchese
0
19 Nov FT
Gubbio
5
Sestri Levante
2
19 Nov FT
Fermana
2
S.S. Arezzo
3
18 Nov FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Recanatese
0
18 Nov FT
ASD Pineto
1
Perugia
1
16 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
0
Cesena FC
1
16 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
0
Rimini
1
13 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Virtus Entella
0
13 Nov FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Rimini
1
12 Nov FT
Cesena FC
4
Vis Pesaro
0
12 Nov FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Carrarese
1
12 Nov FT
Perugia
1
Gubbio
0
12 Nov FT
SPAL
0
Pontedera
1
12 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
3
Fermana
0
12 Nov FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
ASD Pineto
2
12 Nov FT
Recanatese
4
Olbia
1
12 Nov FT
Torres
1
U.S. Ancona
0
06 Nov FT
ASD Pineto
2
Fermana
0
06 Nov FT
Recanatese
2
Sestri Levante
2
06 Nov FT
Rimini
1
SPAL
0
05 Nov FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Perugia
1
05 Nov FT
Gubbio
1
Cesena FC
1
05 Nov FT
Vis Pesaro
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
05 Nov FT
Pontedera
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
05 Nov FT
Carrarese
1
Pescara Calcio
0
05 Nov FT
Olbia
0
Lucchese
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
2
Torres
0
02 Nov FT
Olbia
1
ASD Pineto
0
30 Oct FT
Cesena FC
2
Carrarese
1
30 Oct FT
Perugia
2
Virtus Entella
1
30 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Gubbio
0
30 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
1
ASD Pineto
1
29 Oct FT
Fermana
1
U.S. Ancona
1
29 Oct FT
Lucchese
1
Pontedera
2
29 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
2
Recanatese
3
29 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
3
Olbia
1
29 Oct FT
Torres
1
SPAL
1
26 Oct FT
Recanatese
0
Perugia
0
26 Oct FT
Carrarese
1
ASD Pineto
1
26 Oct FT
Pontedera
0
Vis Pesaro
0
26 Oct FT
Rimini
2
Lucchese
0
26 Oct FT
SPAL
1
Sestri Levante
0
26 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
3
S.S. Arezzo
0
25 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Torres
2
25 Oct FT
Gubbio
1
Juventus Next Gen
1
25 Oct FT
Olbia
2
Fermana
1
23 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
3
SPAL
1
23 Oct FT
Sestri Levante
1
Carrarese
0
22 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
1
Cesena FC
1
22 Oct FT
Lucchese
1
Pescara Calcio
4
22 Oct FT
Rimini
1
U.S. Ancona
1
22 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Recanatese
0
22 Oct FT
Gubbio
1
Olbia
0
22 Oct FT
Fermana
0
Virtus Entella
2
22 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Perugia
2
22 Oct FT
Torres
0
Pontedera
0
16 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Vis Pesaro
0
16 Oct FT
Pontedera
4
Rimini
0
15 Oct FT
Cesena FC
2
Sestri Levante
2
15 Oct FT
SPAL
0
Fermana
0
15 Oct FT
Carrarese
1
U.S. Ancona
0
15 Oct FT
Recanatese
2
S.S. Arezzo
0
15 Oct FT
Perugia
1
Torres
1
15 Oct FT
Virtus Entella
2
Gubbio
1
11 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
1
Pescara Calcio
0
11 Oct FT
SPAL
2
Lucchese
2
09 Oct FT
Fermana
0
Perugia
2
09 Oct FT
Gubbio
2
Carrarese
0
09 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
0
Cesena FC
2
08 Oct FT
Rimini
2
Recanatese
3
08 Oct FT
Sestri Levante
0
Juventus Next Gen
0
08 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
3
Vis Pesaro
3
08 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
4
Pontedera
1
08 Oct FT
SPAL
1
Pescara Calcio
2
08 Oct FT
Torres
2
Lucchese
0
08 Oct FT
Virtus Entella
3
Olbia
1
02 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Fermana
2
02 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Gubbio
2
01 Oct FT
Recanatese
1
SPAL
0
01 Oct FT
Perugia
1
Sestri Levante
0
01 Oct FT
Cesena FC
5
Rimini
2
01 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Torres
1
01 Oct FT
Olbia
0
U.S. Ancona
1
30 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Pontedera
1
30 Sep FT
Carrarese
2
Virtus Entella
0
30 Sep FT
Lucchese
3
ASD Pineto
0
27 Sep FT
Cesena FC
3
SPAL
1
27 Sep FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
Recanatese
0
24 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
0
Torres
1
24 Sep FT
Olbia
0
Carrarese
0
23 Sep FT
Fermana
0
Cesena FC
4
23 Sep FT
Gubbio
1
Vis Pesaro
0
23 Sep FT
Rimini
2
Perugia
2
23 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Juventus Next Gen
2
23 Sep FT
Pontedera
2
Recanatese
2
23 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
1
S.S. Arezzo
2
20 Sep FT
Torres
2
Carrarese
0
19 Sep FT
Cesena FC
4
U.S. Ancona
0
19 Sep FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
SPAL
1
19 Sep FT
Perugia
1
Pontedera
1
19 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
1
Pescara Calcio
2
19 Sep FT
ASD Pineto
1
Rimini
0
19 Sep FT
Fermana
0
Recanatese
1
19 Sep FT
Lucchese
0
Gubbio
0
19 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Olbia
1
19 Sep FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Virtus Entella
0
16 Sep FT
Gubbio
0
Fermana
0
16 Sep FT
Olbia
0
Torres
3
16 Sep FT
Pescara Calcio
3
S.S. Arezzo
2
16 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
0
Sestri Levante
1
16 Sep FT
Carrarese
1
Vis Pesaro
0
16 Sep FT
Recanatese
1
Lucchese
3
15 Sep FT
Pontedera
1
Cesena FC
3
15 Sep FT
Rimini
4
Juventus Next Gen
3
15 Sep FT
SPAL
1
Perugia
2
15 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
ASD Pineto
0
10 Sep FT
Perugia
1
Pescara Calcio
1
09 Sep FT
Fermana
1
Pontedera
0
09 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Carrarese
3
09 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
0
Lucchese
1
09 Sep FT
Torres
2
Rimini
1
09 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Gubbio
2
08 Sep FT
ASD Pineto
0
Virtus Entella
0
08 Sep FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Olbia
1
03 Sep FT
Olbia
2
Cesena FC
1
02 Sep FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Juventus Next Gen
1
02 Sep FT
Recanatese
1
Torres
2
02 Sep FT
SPAL
1
Vis Pesaro
0
02 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
1
U.S. Ancona
1
01 Sep FT
Carrarese
3
Fermana
0
01 Sep FT
Gubbio
1
ASD Pineto
1
01 Sep FT
Lucchese
0
Perugia
0
01 Sep FT
Pontedera
2
Sestri Levante
0
01 Sep FT
Rimini
1
S.S. Arezzo
2

results

01 Sep FT
Carrarese
3
Fermana
0
01 Sep FT
Gubbio
1
ASD Pineto
1
01 Sep FT
Lucchese
0
Perugia
0
01 Sep FT
Pontedera
2
Sestri Levante
0
01 Sep FT
Rimini
1
S.S. Arezzo
2
02 Sep FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Juventus Next Gen
1
02 Sep FT
Recanatese
1
Torres
2
02 Sep FT
SPAL
1
Vis Pesaro
0
02 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
1
U.S. Ancona
1
03 Sep FT
Olbia
2
Cesena FC
1
08 Sep FT
ASD Pineto
0
Virtus Entella
0
08 Sep FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Olbia
1
09 Sep FT
Fermana
1
Pontedera
0
09 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Carrarese
3
09 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
0
Lucchese
1
09 Sep FT
Torres
2
Rimini
1
09 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Gubbio
2
10 Sep FT
Perugia
1
Pescara Calcio
1
15 Sep FT
Pontedera
1
Cesena FC
3
15 Sep FT
Rimini
4
Juventus Next Gen
3
15 Sep FT
SPAL
1
Perugia
2
15 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
ASD Pineto
0
16 Sep FT
Carrarese
1
Vis Pesaro
0
16 Sep FT
Recanatese
1
Lucchese
3
16 Sep FT
Gubbio
0
Fermana
0
16 Sep FT
Olbia
0
Torres
3
16 Sep FT
Pescara Calcio
3
S.S. Arezzo
2
16 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
0
Sestri Levante
1
19 Sep FT
ASD Pineto
1
Rimini
0
19 Sep FT
Fermana
0
Recanatese
1
19 Sep FT
Lucchese
0
Gubbio
0
19 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Olbia
1
19 Sep FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Virtus Entella
0
19 Sep FT
Cesena FC
4
U.S. Ancona
0
19 Sep FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
SPAL
1
19 Sep FT
Perugia
1
Pontedera
1
19 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
1
Pescara Calcio
2
20 Sep FT
Torres
2
Carrarese
0
23 Sep FT
Pontedera
2
Recanatese
2
23 Sep FT
Virtus Entella
1
S.S. Arezzo
2
23 Sep FT
Fermana
0
Cesena FC
4
23 Sep FT
Gubbio
1
Vis Pesaro
0
23 Sep FT
Rimini
2
Perugia
2
23 Sep FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Juventus Next Gen
2
24 Sep FT
Olbia
0
Carrarese
0
24 Sep FT
Sestri Levante
0
Torres
1
27 Sep FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
Recanatese
0
27 Sep FT
Cesena FC
3
SPAL
1
30 Sep FT
Lucchese
3
ASD Pineto
0
30 Sep FT
Carrarese
2
Virtus Entella
0
30 Sep FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Pontedera
1
01 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Torres
1
01 Oct FT
Olbia
0
U.S. Ancona
1
01 Oct FT
Cesena FC
5
Rimini
2
01 Oct FT
Perugia
1
Sestri Levante
0
01 Oct FT
Recanatese
1
SPAL
0
02 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Gubbio
2
02 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Fermana
2
08 Oct FT
Torres
2
Lucchese
0
08 Oct FT
Virtus Entella
3
Olbia
1
08 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
4
Pontedera
1
08 Oct FT
SPAL
1
Pescara Calcio
2
08 Oct FT
Rimini
2
Recanatese
3
08 Oct FT
Sestri Levante
0
Juventus Next Gen
0
08 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
3
Vis Pesaro
3
09 Oct FT
Fermana
0
Perugia
2
09 Oct FT
Gubbio
2
Carrarese
0
09 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
0
Cesena FC
2
11 Oct FT
SPAL
2
Lucchese
2
11 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
1
Pescara Calcio
0
15 Oct FT
Perugia
1
Torres
1
15 Oct FT
Virtus Entella
2
Gubbio
1
15 Oct FT
Carrarese
1
U.S. Ancona
0
15 Oct FT
Recanatese
2
S.S. Arezzo
0
15 Oct FT
Cesena FC
2
Sestri Levante
2
15 Oct FT
SPAL
0
Fermana
0
16 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Vis Pesaro
0
16 Oct FT
Pontedera
4
Rimini
0
22 Oct FT
Fermana
0
Virtus Entella
2
22 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Perugia
2
22 Oct FT
Torres
0
Pontedera
0
22 Oct FT
Gubbio
1
Olbia
0
22 Oct FT
ASD Pineto
1
Cesena FC
1
22 Oct FT
Lucchese
1
Pescara Calcio
4
22 Oct FT
Rimini
1
U.S. Ancona
1
22 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Recanatese
0
23 Oct FT
Sestri Levante
1
Carrarese
0
23 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
3
SPAL
1
25 Oct FT
Gubbio
1
Juventus Next Gen
1
25 Oct FT
Olbia
2
Fermana
1
25 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Torres
2
26 Oct FT
Carrarese
1
ASD Pineto
1
26 Oct FT
Pontedera
0
Vis Pesaro
0
26 Oct FT
Rimini
2
Lucchese
0
26 Oct FT
SPAL
1
Sestri Levante
0
26 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
3
S.S. Arezzo
0
26 Oct FT
Recanatese
0
Perugia
0
29 Oct FT
Juventus Next Gen
3
Olbia
1
29 Oct FT
Torres
1
SPAL
1
29 Oct FT
Pescara Calcio
2
Recanatese
3
29 Oct FT
Fermana
1
U.S. Ancona
1
29 Oct FT
Lucchese
1
Pontedera
2
30 Oct FT
Cesena FC
2
Carrarese
1
30 Oct FT
Perugia
2
Virtus Entella
1
30 Oct FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Gubbio
0
30 Oct FT
Vis Pesaro
1
ASD Pineto
1
02 Nov FT
Olbia
1
ASD Pineto
0
05 Nov FT
Carrarese
1
Pescara Calcio
0
05 Nov FT
Olbia
0
Lucchese
0
05 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
2
Torres
0
05 Nov FT
Pontedera
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
05 Nov FT
Gubbio
1
Cesena FC
1
05 Nov FT
Vis Pesaro
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
05 Nov FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Perugia
1
06 Nov FT
Rimini
1
SPAL
0
06 Nov FT
ASD Pineto
2
Fermana
0
06 Nov FT
Recanatese
2
Sestri Levante
2
12 Nov FT
Recanatese
4
Olbia
1
12 Nov FT
Torres
1
U.S. Ancona
0
12 Nov FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
ASD Pineto
2
12 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
3
Fermana
0
12 Nov FT
Cesena FC
4
Vis Pesaro
0
12 Nov FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Carrarese
1
12 Nov FT
Perugia
1
Gubbio
0
12 Nov FT
SPAL
0
Pontedera
1
13 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Virtus Entella
0
13 Nov FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Rimini
1
16 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
0
Rimini
1
16 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
0
Cesena FC
1
18 Nov FT
ASD Pineto
1
Perugia
1
18 Nov FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Recanatese
0
19 Nov FT
Fermana
2
S.S. Arezzo
3
19 Nov FT
Carrarese
1
SPAL
0
19 Nov FT
Cesena FC
3
Lucchese
0
19 Nov FT
Gubbio
5
Sestri Levante
2
20 Nov FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Torres
2
25 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Vis Pesaro
2
25 Nov FT
SPAL
2
U.S. Ancona
2
25 Nov FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
25 Nov FT
Perugia
1
Carrarese
1
25 Nov FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Cesena FC
1
25 Nov FT
Pontedera
0
Virtus Entella
1
25 Nov FT
Rimini
1
Fermana
0
26 Nov FT
Sestri Levante
2
Olbia
2
26 Nov FT
Torres
3
Gubbio
1
27 Nov FT
Recanatese
1
ASD Pineto
1
02 Dec FT
Cesena FC
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
02 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
1
Pescara Calcio
2
02 Dec FT
Carrarese
1
Recanatese
1
02 Dec FT
Gubbio
0
SPAL
0
02 Dec FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Pontedera
1
02 Dec FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Lucchese
1
03 Dec FT
ASD Pineto
1
Sestri Levante
0
03 Dec FT
Fermana
1
Torres
1
03 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Perugia
1
03 Dec FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Rimini
1
05 Dec FT
Pontedera
0
Pescara Calcio
5
06 Dec FT
Lucchese
1
Juventus Next Gen
0
06 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Rimini
0
09 Dec FT
Juventus Next Gen
2
ASD Pineto
2
09 Dec FT
Pescara Calcio
4
Olbia
0
09 Dec FT
Pontedera
2
Gubbio
1
09 Dec FT
SPAL
0
Virtus Entella
0
09 Dec FT
Recanatese
1
Cesena FC
2
10 Dec FT
Lucchese
0
Fermana
0
10 Dec FT
Rimini
1
Carrarese
0
10 Dec FT
Sestri Levante
3
U.S. Ancona
2
10 Dec FT
Torres
3
S.S. Arezzo
2
10 Dec FT
Perugia
2
Vis Pesaro
2
16 Dec FT
Fermana
2
Juventus Next Gen
1
16 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
2
Rimini
0
16 Dec FT
ASD Pineto
1
SPAL
1
17 Dec FT
Cesena FC
1
Torres
1
17 Dec FT
Olbia
0
Pontedera
3
17 Dec FT
Vis Pesaro
2
Sestri Levante
2
17 Dec FT
Carrarese
1
Lucchese
0
17 Dec FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Pescara Calcio
1
18 Dec FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Perugia
0
19 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
0
Juventus Next Gen
1
22 Dec FT
Lucchese
1
U.S. Ancona
0
22 Dec FT
Torres
1
ASD Pineto
0
22 Dec FT
Pontedera
1
Carrarese
2
22 Dec FT
Rimini
1
Gubbio
2
23 Dec FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Vis Pesaro
1
23 Dec FT
Perugia
0
Cesena FC
3
23 Dec FT
Recanatese
0
Virtus Entella
1
23 Dec FT
Sestri Levante
0
S.S. Arezzo
0
23 Dec FT
SPAL
2
Olbia
0
23 Dec FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Fermana
1
06 Jan FT
Fermana
0
Carrarese
0
06 Jan FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Rimini
0
06 Jan FT
Vis Pesaro
1
SPAL
1
07 Jan FT
Juventus Next Gen
4
Pescara Calcio
3
07 Jan FT
Torres
3
Recanatese
2
07 Jan FT
ASD Pineto
1
Gubbio
2
07 Jan FT
Cesena FC
1
Olbia
0
07 Jan FT
Perugia
3
Lucchese
0
07 Jan FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Virtus Entella
1
07 Jan FT
Sestri Levante
0
Pontedera
2
10 Jan FT
Gubbio
3
Recanatese
1
13 Jan FT
Pontedera
4
Fermana
0
14 Jan FT
Recanatese
1
Juventus Next Gen
1
14 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
0
ASD Pineto
0
14 Jan FT
Olbia
0
Vis Pesaro
1
14 Jan FT
Rimini
3
Torres
1
14 Jan FT
Gubbio
0
U.S. Ancona
0
14 Jan FT
Carrarese
2
S.S. Arezzo
3
14 Jan FT
Lucchese
1
Sestri Levante
3
14 Jan FT
SPAL
0
Cesena FC
0
15 Jan FT
Pescara Calcio
0
Perugia
1
20 Jan FT
Juventus Next Gen
0
Rimini
0
20 Jan FT
Lucchese
3
Recanatese
1
20 Jan FT
Cesena FC
4
Pontedera
0
21 Jan FT
Torres
1
Olbia
0
21 Jan FT
Perugia
3
SPAL
1
21 Jan FT
Sestri Levante
0
Virtus Entella
0
21 Jan FT
S.S. Arezzo
1
Pescara Calcio
2
21 Jan FT
Vis Pesaro
0
Carrarese
0
21 Jan FT
ASD Pineto
1
U.S. Ancona
2
21 Jan FT
Fermana
0
Gubbio
2
26 Jan FT
Recanatese
1
Fermana
3
27 Jan FT
Pescara Calcio
3
Sestri Levante
0
27 Jan FT
Pontedera
2
Perugia
3
27 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
1
Vis Pesaro
1
28 Jan FT
Olbia
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
28 Jan FT
Carrarese
5
Torres
1
28 Jan FT
Gubbio
1
Lucchese
0
28 Jan FT
SPAL
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
28 Jan FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Cesena FC
2
28 Jan FT
Rimini
1
ASD Pineto
1
02 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
1
Gubbio
3
03 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
3
U.S. Ancona
2
03 Feb FT
Perugia
0
Rimini
0
03 Feb FT
Cesena FC
1
Fermana
0
03 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
2
ASD Pineto
0
04 Feb FT
Torres
0
Sestri Levante
1
04 Feb FT
Carrarese
1
Olbia
0
04 Feb FT
Lucchese
2
SPAL
1
04 Feb FT
Recanatese
4
Pontedera
5
04 Feb FT
S.S. Arezzo
0
Virtus Entella
0
09 Feb FT
Gubbio
4
Pescara Calcio
0
09 Feb FT
Pontedera
1
S.S. Arezzo
1
09 Feb FT
Rimini
0
Cesena FC
2
09 Feb FT
Sestri Levante
1
Perugia
0
09 Feb FT
SPAL
1
Recanatese
0
10 Feb FT
ASD Pineto
1
Lucchese
1
10 Feb FT
Torres
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
10 Feb FT
Fermana
0
Vis Pesaro
2
10 Feb FT
Virtus Entella
1
Carrarese
3
11 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Olbia
0
13 Feb FT
Pontedera
2
ASD Pineto
3
13 Feb FT
Recanatese
1
Rimini
4
13 Feb FT
Cesena FC
1
S.S. Arezzo
0
13 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
1
SPAL
2
14 Feb FT
Carrarese
2
Gubbio
0
14 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Sestri Levante
0
14 Feb FT
Lucchese
0
Torres
2
14 Feb FT
Olbia
1
Virtus Entella
1
14 Feb FT
Perugia
1
Fermana
0
14 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
2
U.S. Ancona
2
18 Feb FT
Fermana
1
SPAL
1
18 Feb FT
Torres
1
Perugia
0
18 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
2
Carrarese
2
18 Feb FT
ASD Pineto
1
Olbia
0
18 Feb FT
S.S. Arezzo
2
Recanatese
0
18 Feb FT
Rimini
3
Pontedera
1
18 Feb FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
Lucchese
1
18 Feb FT
Vis Pesaro
4
Pescara Calcio
0
19 Feb FT
Gubbio
0
Virtus Entella
0
19 Feb FT
Sestri Levante
1
Cesena FC
3
23 Feb FT
Pontedera
1
Torres
2
23 Feb FT
SPAL
0
S.S. Arezzo
0
24 Feb FT
Pescara Calcio
1
Lucchese
0
24 Feb FT
U.S. Ancona
1
Rimini
3
24 Feb FT
Recanatese
1
Vis Pesaro
0
25 Feb FT
Olbia
1
Gubbio
2
25 Feb FT
Virtus Entella
1
Fermana
1
25 Feb FT
Cesena FC
2
ASD Pineto
0
25 Feb FT
Perugia
2
Juventus Next Gen
0
25 Feb FT
Carrarese
5
Sestri Levante
1
01 Mar FT
ASD Pineto
0
Carrarese
0
01 Mar FT
Cesena FC
4
Virtus Entella
0
02 Mar FT
Torres
4
Pescara Calcio
1
02 Mar FT
Fermana
2
Olbia
2
02 Mar FT