FIXTURES

01 Mar 12:45
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
01 Mar 12:45
Lumezzane
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
01 Mar 12:45
Pergolettese
Alessandria
01 Mar 12:45
Trento
Pro Patria
01 Mar 12:45
Virtus Verona
Pro Sesto
02 Mar 10:30
Atalanta U23
Novara
02 Mar 10:30
Pro Vercelli
Mantova
02 Mar 10:30
Triestina
Legnago Salus
03 Mar 06:00
Renate
Calcio Padova
03 Mar 10:30
L.R. Vicenza
Fiorenzuola
05 Mar 10:30
Alessandria
Trento
05 Mar 10:30
Atalanta U23
Lumezzane
05 Mar 10:30
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
AlbinoLeffe
05 Mar 10:30
Legnago Salus
Pergolettese
05 Mar 10:30
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
05 Mar 10:30
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
05 Mar 12:45
Mantova
Virtus Verona
06 Mar 10:30
Fiorenzuola
Triestina
06 Mar 10:30
Novara
Renate
06 Mar 12:45
Calcio Padova
L.R. Vicenza
09 Mar 08:15
Pergolettese
Mantova
09 Mar 08:15
Trento
Virtus Verona
09 Mar 10:30
Lumezzane
Pro Patria
10 Mar 08:15
Giana Erminio
Calcio Padova
10 Mar 10:30
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
10 Mar 10:30
Pro Vercelli
Legnago Salus
10 Mar 10:30
Triestina
Alessandria
10 Mar 12:45
L.R. Vicenza
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
11 Mar 12:45
Fiorenzuola
Atalanta U23
11 Mar 12:45
Renate
Pro Sesto
15 Mar 12:45
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
16 Mar 06:00
Pro Patria
L.R. Vicenza
16 Mar 06:00
Pro Sesto
Triestina
16 Mar 08:15
Atalanta U23
Pergolettese
16 Mar 08:15
Legnago Salus
Lumezzane
16 Mar 08:15
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
16 Mar 10:30
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
16 Mar 12:45
Novara
Pro Vercelli
17 Mar 10:30
Alessandria
Renate
17 Mar 10:30
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento
23 Mar 06:00
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Sesto
23 Mar 06:00
Fiorenzuola
Pro Patria
23 Mar 06:00
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
23 Mar 06:00
Lumezzane
Virtus Verona
23 Mar 06:00
Trento
Mantova
23 Mar 09:30
L.R. Vicenza
Legnago Salus
24 Mar 06:00
Pergolettese
Novara
24 Mar 06:00
Pro Vercelli
Calcio Padova
24 Mar 08:15
Renate
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
24 Mar 08:15
Triestina
Atalanta U23
28 Mar 12:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
30 Mar 06:00
AlbinoLeffe
Trento
30 Mar 08:15
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
30 Mar 08:15
Novara
Lumezzane
30 Mar 10:30
Giana Erminio
Fiorenzuola
30 Mar 10:30
Mantova
Atalanta U23
30 Mar 10:30
Pro Patria
Legnago Salus
30 Mar 10:30
Virtus Verona
Renate
30 Mar 12:45
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
30 Mar 12:45
Pro Sesto
L.R. Vicenza
06 Apr 07:15
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
06 Apr 07:15
Trento
Giana Erminio
06 Apr 09:30
Fiorenzuola
Alessandria
06 Apr 09:30
Legnago Salus
Pro Sesto
07 Apr 09:30
L.R. Vicenza
Novara
07 Apr 09:30
Lumezzane
Calcio Padova
07 Apr 09:30
Pergolettese
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
07 Apr 11:45
Atalanta U23
Pro Patria
07 Apr 11:45
Triestina
Virtus Verona
08 Apr 11:45
Renate
Mantova
12 Apr 11:45
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Fiorenzuola
13 Apr 07:15
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
13 Apr 09:30
Alessandria
Pro Patria
13 Apr 09:30
Novara
Legnago Salus
13 Apr 09:30
Pro Sesto
Lumezzane
13 Apr 09:30
Trento
Pro Vercelli
13 Apr 11:45
Calcio Padova
Atalanta U23
13 Apr 11:45
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
14 Apr 05:00
Giana Erminio
Triestina
14 Apr 09:30
Mantova
L.R. Vicenza
20 Apr 09:30
Atalanta U23
Pro Sesto
20 Apr 09:30
Fiorenzuola
Calcio Padova
20 Apr 09:30
L.R. Vicenza
Trento
20 Apr 09:30
Legnago Salus
Alessandria
20 Apr 09:30
Lumezzane
Mantova
20 Apr 09:30
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
20 Apr 09:30
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona
20 Apr 09:30
Pro Vercelli
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
20 Apr 09:30
Renate
Giana Erminio
20 Apr 09:30
Triestina
Novara
28 Apr 07:30
AlbinoLeffe
Lumezzane
28 Apr 07:30
Alessandria
L.R. Vicenza
28 Apr 07:30
Calcio Padova
Triestina
28 Apr 07:30
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Atalanta U23
28 Apr 07:30
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
28 Apr 07:30
Mantova
Legnago Salus
28 Apr 07:30
Novara
Fiorenzuola
28 Apr 07:30
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
28 Apr 07:30
Trento
Renate
28 Apr 07:30
Virtus Verona
Pro Vercelli

RESULTS

26 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
1
Atalanta U23
1
25 Feb FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Virtus Verona
1
25 Feb FT
Novara
1
Mantova
1
25 Feb FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Triestina
0
25 Feb FT
Pro Patria
1
Renate
3
24 Feb FT
Alessandria
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
24 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
24 Feb FT
Pergolettese
3
Pro Vercelli
0
24 Feb FT
Pro Sesto
0
Trento
1
23 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
2
Lumezzane
1
21 Feb FT
Pro Sesto
1
Alessandria
2
21 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
2
Renate
2
19 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
2
Fiorenzuola
1
18 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
2
Alessandria
0
18 Feb FT
Trento
1
Pergolettese
3
18 Feb FT
Lumezzane
3
Triestina
0
17 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
1
Pro Sesto
0
17 Feb FT
Mantova
3
Pro Patria
1
17 Feb FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Giana Erminio
3
17 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Novara
0
17 Feb FT
Renate
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
17 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
14 Feb FT
Pergolettese
1
Fiorenzuola
2
13 Feb FT
Alessandria
0
Mantova
1
13 Feb FT
Triestina
1
Renate
3
13 Feb FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Pro Vercelli
0
13 Feb FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Atalanta U23
1
13 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
1
Legnago Salus
2
13 Feb FT
Lumezzane
0
Trento
2
13 Feb FT
Novara
1
Pro Sesto
0
13 Feb FT
Pro Patria
0
Calcio Padova
2
13 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
10 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
10 Feb FT
Renate
0
Lumezzane
1
10 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
1
L.R. Vicenza
2
10 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
1
Trento
1
10 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Giana Erminio
0
10 Feb FT
Fiorenzuola
3
Pro Vercelli
3
10 Feb FT
Novara
1
Virtus Verona
0
10 Feb FT
Pro Patria
2
Pergolettese
0
09 Feb FT
Mantova
2
Triestina
1
05 Feb FT
Trento
0
Fiorenzuola
2
04 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
Calcio Padova
1
04 Feb FT
AlbinoLeffe
2
Mantova
1
04 Feb FT
Lumezzane
2
Alessandria
1
04 Feb FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Atalanta U23
1
04 Feb FT
Triestina
1
Pro Patria
2
03 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Pro Sesto
1
03 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
0
Novara
1
03 Feb FT
Pergolettese
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
03 Feb FT
Renate
0
Legnago Salus
1
28 Jan FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
Virtus Verona
0
28 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Pro Vercelli
0
28 Jan FT
Legnago Salus
0
Trento
0
28 Jan FT
Novara
0
Calcio Padova
3
28 Jan FT
Triestina
1
Pergolettese
1
27 Jan FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Lumezzane
1
27 Jan FT
Alessandria
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
27 Jan FT
Pro Patria
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
26 Jan FT
Mantova
2
Giana Erminio
0
21 Jan FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Fiorenzuola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Mantova
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Verona
1
Legnago Salus
1
21 Jan FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Pro Patria
1
21 Jan FT
Trento
1
Novara
1
20 Jan FT
Calcio Padova
1
Alessandria
0
20 Jan FT
Giana Erminio
0
Atalanta U23
0
20 Jan FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Triestina
2
20 Jan FT
Renate
1
Pergolettese
5
20 Jan FT
Lumezzane
2
L.R. Vicenza
1
14 Jan FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Giana Erminio
1
14 Jan FT
Legnago Salus
0
Calcio Padova
0
14 Jan FT
Mantova
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
14 Jan FT
Pergolettese
0
Lumezzane
1
14 Jan FT
Alessandria
0
Virtus Verona
1
13 Jan FT
Atalanta U23
1
Trento
0
13 Jan FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Pro Sesto
0
13 Jan FT
Pro Patria
3
Novara
0
13 Jan FT
Triestina
2
AlbinoLeffe
3
13 Jan FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Renate
1
08 Jan FT
Lumezzane
0
Pro Vercelli
3
08 Jan FT
Calcio Padova
0
Mantova
5
07 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Pergolettese
2
07 Jan FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Legnago Salus
1
07 Jan FT
Renate
3
Fiorenzuola
1
07 Jan FT
Trento
0
Triestina
1
06 Jan FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
L.R. Vicenza
0
06 Jan FT
Giana Erminio
1
Pro Patria
2
06 Jan FT
Novara
1
Alessandria
0
06 Jan FT
Virtus Verona
0
Atalanta U23
1
23 Dec FT
Pergolettese
0
Giana Erminio
1
23 Dec FT
Renate
1
Trento
0
23 Dec FT
Lumezzane
3
AlbinoLeffe
1
23 Dec FT
Pro Patria
0
Pro Sesto
0
22 Dec FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Alessandria
0
22 Dec FT
Triestina
0
Calcio Padova
1
22 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
22 Dec FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Novara
2
22 Dec FT
Legnago Salus
1
Mantova
2
22 Dec FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Virtus Verona
0
17 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
3
Fiorenzuola
0
17 Dec FT
Virtus Verona
2
Pro Patria
0
17 Dec FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Pro Vercelli
1
17 Dec FT
Alessandria
0
Legnago Salus
0
17 Dec FT
Novara
2
Triestina
3
17 Dec FT
Trento
4
L.R. Vicenza
1
16 Dec FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Pergolettese
0
16 Dec FT
Giana Erminio
2
Renate
1
16 Dec FT
Mantova
1
Lumezzane
0
16 Dec FT
Pro Sesto
0
Atalanta U23
1
09 Dec FT
Triestina
2
Giana Erminio
1
09 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
0
Calcio Padova
1
08 Dec FT
Fiorenzuola
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
08 Dec FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
Mantova
2
08 Dec FT
Pergolettese
2
Virtus Verona
1
08 Dec FT
Legnago Salus
1
Novara
1
08 Dec FT
Lumezzane
1
Pro Sesto
0
08 Dec FT
Pro Patria
1
Alessandria
1
08 Dec FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Trento
0
08 Dec FT
Renate
0
AlbinoLeffe
2
05 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
2
Triestina
1
03 Dec FT
Pro Sesto
0
Legnago Salus
1
03 Dec FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Pro Vercelli
1
03 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
1
Lumezzane
1
03 Dec FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Pergolettese
0
03 Dec FT
Giana Erminio
2
Trento
1
03 Dec FT
Mantova
4
Renate
1
03 Dec FT
Alessandria
0
Fiorenzuola
1
03 Dec FT
Novara
2
L.R. Vicenza
2
02 Dec FT
Pro Patria
1
Atalanta U23
0
02 Dec FT
Virtus Verona
0
Triestina
2
27 Nov FT
Pergolettese
1
Calcio Padova
1
26 Nov FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Giana Erminio
2
26 Nov FT
Lumezzane
1
Novara
1
25 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Pro Sesto
0
25 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
Pro Patria
1
25 Nov FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Alessandria
0
25 Nov FT
Renate
1
Virtus Verona
1
25 Nov FT
Triestina
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
24 Nov FT
Atalanta U23
0
Mantova
2
24 Nov FT
Trento
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
19 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
3
Pro Vercelli
2
19 Nov FT
Mantova
0
Trento
1
19 Nov FT
Novara
2
Pergolettese
1
18 Nov FT
Pro Sesto
2
AlbinoLeffe
0
18 Nov FT
Alessandria
1
Giana Erminio
2
18 Nov FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Renate
1
18 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
18 Nov FT
Pro Patria
1
Fiorenzuola
1
18 Nov FT
Virtus Verona
0
Lumezzane
2
13 Nov FT
Pro Vercelli
3
Novara
3
12 Nov FT
Renate
0
Alessandria
2
11 Nov FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Calcio Padova
1
11 Nov FT
Giana Erminio
4
Virtus Verona
0
11 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Pro Patria
1
11 Nov FT
Pergolettese
0
Atalanta U23
3
11 Nov FT
Trento
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
11 Nov FT
Fiorenzuola
2
Mantova
3
11 Nov FT
Lumezzane
0
Legnago Salus
0
11 Nov FT
Triestina
0
Pro Sesto
0
05 Nov FT
Atalanta U23
1
Fiorenzuola
0
05 Nov FT
Mantova
4
Pergolettese
1
04 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
3
Giana Erminio
1
04 Nov FT
Novara
0
AlbinoLeffe
3
04 Nov FT
Alessandria
0
Triestina
3
04 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
Pro Vercelli
1
03 Nov FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
L.R. Vicenza
1
03 Nov FT
Pro Patria
0
Lumezzane
2
03 Nov FT
Pro Sesto
1
Renate
1
03 Nov FT
Virtus Verona
4
Trento
0
31 Oct FT
Alessandria
2
Atalanta U23
0
29 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Calcio Padova
1
28 Oct FT
Lumezzane
1
Atalanta U23
2
28 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
1
Pro Sesto
1
28 Oct FT
Pergolettese
3
Legnago Salus
2
28 Oct FT
Renate
2
Novara
2
28 Oct FT
Trento
1
Alessandria
1
28 Oct FT
Triestina
2
Fiorenzuola
1
28 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
28 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Pro Patria
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Verona
0
Mantova
2
24 Oct FT
Calcio Padova
0
Renate
0
24 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
3
L.R. Vicenza
1
24 Oct FT
Mantova
1
Pro Vercelli
0
24 Oct FT
Novara
2
Atalanta U23
3
24 Oct FT
Alessandria
3
Pergolettese
0
24 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Lumezzane
0
24 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
24 Oct FT
Legnago Salus
1
Triestina
3
24 Oct FT
Pro Patria
0
Trento
2
24 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
0
Virtus Verona
1
21 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Alessandria
0
21 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Calcio Padova
2
21 Oct FT
Mantova
2
Novara
1
21 Oct FT
Lumezzane
1
Giana Erminio
3
21 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Pergolettese
0
21 Oct FT
Renate
1
Pro Patria
2
20 Oct FT
Atalanta U23
1
Legnago Salus
0
20 Oct FT
Trento
3
Pro Sesto
1
20 Oct FT
Triestina
0
L.R. Vicenza
0
20 Oct FT
Virtus Verona
1
Fiorenzuola
0
15 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Renate
2
15 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
2
Pro Vercelli
3
14 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
1
Calcio Padova
1
14 Oct FT
Pergolettese
2
Trento
0
14 Oct FT
Pro Patria
0
Mantova
0
14 Oct FT
Triestina
2
Lumezzane
1
13 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Virtus Verona
0
13 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Legnago Salus
4
13 Oct FT
Novara
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
09 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
08 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Pergolettese
2
07 Oct FT
Atalanta U23
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
07 Oct FT
Calcio Padova
1
Pro Patria
1
07 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Virtus Verona
1
07 Oct FT
Trento
0
Lumezzane
0
07 Oct FT
Legnago Salus
1
Giana Erminio
2
07 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
0
Novara
0
07 Oct FT
Renate
1
Triestina
1
06 Oct FT
Mantova
2
Alessandria
0
01 Oct FT
Lumezzane
2
Renate
3
30 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Atalanta U23
0
30 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
4
Fiorenzuola
1
30 Sep FT
Trento
0
Calcio Padova
3
30 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Legnago Salus
1
29 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Pro Sesto
2
29 Sep FT
Pergolettese
0
Pro Patria
1
29 Sep FT
Triestina
4
Mantova
1
29 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
1
Novara
1
24 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
2
Pro Vercelli
0
24 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Virtus Verona
0
24 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
1
Renate
0
24 Sep FT
Mantova
3
AlbinoLeffe
1
24 Sep FT
Pro Sesto
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
24 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Pergolettese
0
24 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Lumezzane
3
24 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
2
Trento
1
24 Sep FT
Novara
1
Giana Erminio
1
24 Sep FT
Pro Patria
0
Triestina
3
20 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Novara
0
20 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
0
Mantova
2
20 Sep FT
Renate
1
Atalanta U23
0
20 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
1
L.R. Vicenza
1
20 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
3
Pro Patria
1
20 Sep FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Alessandria
0
20 Sep FT
Lumezzane
2
Fiorenzuola
0
20 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Pro Sesto
0
20 Sep FT
Trento
1
Legnago Salus
1
19 Sep FT
Pergolettese
2
Triestina
1
17 Sep FT
Alessandria
1
Calcio Padova
2
17 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
17 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Lumezzane
0
17 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
1
Virtus Verona
4
17 Sep FT
Novara
0
Trento
3
17 Sep FT
Pro Patria
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
16 Sep FT
Triestina
2
Pro Vercelli
0
16 Sep FT
Mantova
2
Pro Sesto
0
16 Sep FT
Pergolettese
0
Renate
0
15 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
3
Giana Erminio
2
10 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Legnago Salus
0
10 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Triestina
2
10 Sep FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Mantova
2
10 Sep FT
Novara
1
Pro Patria
2
10 Sep FT
Pro Sesto
3
Fiorenzuola
1
10 Sep FT
Renate
1
Pro Vercelli
1
10 Sep FT
Trento
0
Atalanta U23
0
10 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
1
L.R. Vicenza
5
10 Sep FT
Lumezzane
1
Pergolettese
0
10 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
2
Alessandria
1
04 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Novara
0
04 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Renate
1
04 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
04 Sep FT
Mantova
1
Calcio Padova
1
04 Sep FT
Pergolettese
5
Pro Sesto
2
04 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
4
Lumezzane
1
04 Sep FT
Triestina
0
Trento
1
03 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
2
Virtus Verona
3
03 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
03 Sep FT
Pro Patria
1
Giana Erminio
2

results

03 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
2
Virtus Verona
3
03 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
03 Sep FT
Pro Patria
1
Giana Erminio
2
04 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Novara
0
04 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Renate
1
04 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
04 Sep FT
Mantova
1
Calcio Padova
1
04 Sep FT
Pergolettese
5
Pro Sesto
2
04 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
4
Lumezzane
1
04 Sep FT
Triestina
0
Trento
1
10 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
1
L.R. Vicenza
5
10 Sep FT
Lumezzane
1
Pergolettese
0
10 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
2
Alessandria
1
10 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Triestina
2
10 Sep FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Mantova
2
10 Sep FT
Novara
1
Pro Patria
2
10 Sep FT
Pro Sesto
3
Fiorenzuola
1
10 Sep FT
Renate
1
Pro Vercelli
1
10 Sep FT
Trento
0
Atalanta U23
0
10 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Legnago Salus
0
15 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
3
Giana Erminio
2
16 Sep FT
Mantova
2
Pro Sesto
0
16 Sep FT
Pergolettese
0
Renate
0
16 Sep FT
Triestina
2
Pro Vercelli
0
17 Sep FT
Pro Patria
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
17 Sep FT
Alessandria
1
Calcio Padova
2
17 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
17 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Lumezzane
0
17 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
1
Virtus Verona
4
17 Sep FT
Novara
0
Trento
3
19 Sep FT
Pergolettese
2
Triestina
1
20 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
3
Pro Patria
1
20 Sep FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Alessandria
0
20 Sep FT
Lumezzane
2
Fiorenzuola
0
20 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Pro Sesto
0
20 Sep FT
Trento
1
Legnago Salus
1
20 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Novara
0
20 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
0
Mantova
2
20 Sep FT
Renate
1
Atalanta U23
0
20 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
1
L.R. Vicenza
1
24 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Lumezzane
3
24 Sep FT
Fiorenzuola
2
Trento
1
24 Sep FT
Novara
1
Giana Erminio
1
24 Sep FT
Pro Patria
0
Triestina
3
24 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Pergolettese
0
24 Sep FT
Calcio Padova
2
Virtus Verona
0
24 Sep FT
Legnago Salus
1
Renate
0
24 Sep FT
Mantova
3
AlbinoLeffe
1
24 Sep FT
Pro Sesto
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
24 Sep FT
Atalanta U23
2
Pro Vercelli
0
29 Sep FT
Alessandria
0
Pro Sesto
2
29 Sep FT
Pergolettese
0
Pro Patria
1
29 Sep FT
Triestina
4
Mantova
1
29 Sep FT
Virtus Verona
1
Novara
1
30 Sep FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Legnago Salus
1
30 Sep FT
Giana Erminio
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
30 Sep FT
Pro Vercelli
4
Fiorenzuola
1
30 Sep FT
Trento
0
Calcio Padova
3
30 Sep FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Atalanta U23
0
01 Oct FT
Lumezzane
2
Renate
3
06 Oct FT
Mantova
2
Alessandria
0
07 Oct FT
Legnago Salus
1
Giana Erminio
2
07 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
0
Novara
0
07 Oct FT
Renate
1
Triestina
1
07 Oct FT
Atalanta U23
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
07 Oct FT
Calcio Padova
1
Pro Patria
1
07 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Virtus Verona
1
07 Oct FT
Trento
0
Lumezzane
0
08 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Pergolettese
2
09 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
13 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Virtus Verona
0
13 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Legnago Salus
4
13 Oct FT
Novara
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
14 Oct FT
Pergolettese
2
Trento
0
14 Oct FT
Pro Patria
0
Mantova
0
14 Oct FT
Triestina
2
Lumezzane
1
14 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
1
Calcio Padova
1
15 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
2
Pro Vercelli
3
15 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Renate
2
20 Oct FT
Atalanta U23
1
Legnago Salus
0
20 Oct FT
Trento
3
Pro Sesto
1
20 Oct FT
Triestina
0
L.R. Vicenza
0
20 Oct FT
Virtus Verona
1
Fiorenzuola
0
21 Oct FT
Lumezzane
1
Giana Erminio
3
21 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Pergolettese
0
21 Oct FT
Renate
1
Pro Patria
2
21 Oct FT
Mantova
2
Novara
1
21 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Alessandria
0
21 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Calcio Padova
2
24 Oct FT
Alessandria
3
Pergolettese
0
24 Oct FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Lumezzane
0
24 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
24 Oct FT
Legnago Salus
1
Triestina
3
24 Oct FT
Pro Patria
0
Trento
2
24 Oct FT
Pro Sesto
0
Virtus Verona
1
24 Oct FT
Novara
2
Atalanta U23
3
24 Oct FT
Calcio Padova
0
Renate
0
24 Oct FT
Fiorenzuola
3
L.R. Vicenza
1
24 Oct FT
Mantova
1
Pro Vercelli
0
28 Oct FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
28 Oct FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Pro Patria
1
28 Oct FT
Virtus Verona
0
Mantova
2
28 Oct FT
Giana Erminio
1
Pro Sesto
1
28 Oct FT
Pergolettese
3
Legnago Salus
2
28 Oct FT
Renate
2
Novara
2
28 Oct FT
Trento
1
Alessandria
1
28 Oct FT
Triestina
2
Fiorenzuola
1
28 Oct FT
Lumezzane
1
Atalanta U23
2
29 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Calcio Padova
1
31 Oct FT
Alessandria
2
Atalanta U23
0
03 Nov FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
L.R. Vicenza
1
03 Nov FT
Pro Patria
0
Lumezzane
2
03 Nov FT
Pro Sesto
1
Renate
1
03 Nov FT
Virtus Verona
4
Trento
0
04 Nov FT
Alessandria
0
Triestina
3
04 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
Pro Vercelli
1
04 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
3
Giana Erminio
1
04 Nov FT
Novara
0
AlbinoLeffe
3
05 Nov FT
Mantova
4
Pergolettese
1
05 Nov FT
Atalanta U23
1
Fiorenzuola
0
11 Nov FT
Fiorenzuola
2
Mantova
3
11 Nov FT
Lumezzane
0
Legnago Salus
0
11 Nov FT
Triestina
0
Pro Sesto
0
11 Nov FT
Giana Erminio
4
Virtus Verona
0
11 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Pro Patria
1
11 Nov FT
Pergolettese
0
Atalanta U23
3
11 Nov FT
Trento
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
11 Nov FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Calcio Padova
1
12 Nov FT
Renate
0
Alessandria
2
13 Nov FT
Pro Vercelli
3
Novara
3
18 Nov FT
Alessandria
1
Giana Erminio
2
18 Nov FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Renate
1
18 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
18 Nov FT
Pro Patria
1
Fiorenzuola
1
18 Nov FT
Virtus Verona
0
Lumezzane
2
18 Nov FT
Pro Sesto
2
AlbinoLeffe
0
19 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
3
Pro Vercelli
2
19 Nov FT
Mantova
0
Trento
1
19 Nov FT
Novara
2
Pergolettese
1
24 Nov FT
Atalanta U23
0
Mantova
2
24 Nov FT
Trento
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
25 Nov FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Alessandria
0
25 Nov FT
Renate
1
Virtus Verona
1
25 Nov FT
Triestina
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
25 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Pro Sesto
0
25 Nov FT
Legnago Salus
1
Pro Patria
1
26 Nov FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Giana Erminio
2
26 Nov FT
Lumezzane
1
Novara
1
27 Nov FT
Pergolettese
1
Calcio Padova
1
02 Dec FT
Pro Patria
1
Atalanta U23
0
02 Dec FT
Virtus Verona
0
Triestina
2
03 Dec FT
Novara
2
L.R. Vicenza
2
03 Dec FT
Alessandria
0
Fiorenzuola
1
03 Dec FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Pro Vercelli
1
03 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
1
Lumezzane
1
03 Dec FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Pergolettese
0
03 Dec FT
Giana Erminio
2
Trento
1
03 Dec FT
Mantova
4
Renate
1
03 Dec FT
Pro Sesto
0
Legnago Salus
1
05 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
2
Triestina
1
08 Dec FT
Legnago Salus
1
Novara
1
08 Dec FT
Lumezzane
1
Pro Sesto
0
08 Dec FT
Pro Patria
1
Alessandria
1
08 Dec FT
Pro Vercelli
2
Trento
0
08 Dec FT
Renate
0
AlbinoLeffe
2
08 Dec FT
Fiorenzuola
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
08 Dec FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
Mantova
2
08 Dec FT
Pergolettese
2
Virtus Verona
1
09 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
0
Calcio Padova
1
09 Dec FT
Triestina
2
Giana Erminio
1
16 Dec FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Pergolettese
0
16 Dec FT
Giana Erminio
2
Renate
1
16 Dec FT
Mantova
1
Lumezzane
0
16 Dec FT
Pro Sesto
0
Atalanta U23
1
17 Dec FT
Novara
2
Triestina
3
17 Dec FT
Trento
4
L.R. Vicenza
1
17 Dec FT
Alessandria
0
Legnago Salus
0
17 Dec FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Pro Vercelli
1
17 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
3
Fiorenzuola
0
17 Dec FT
Virtus Verona
2
Pro Patria
0
22 Dec FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Virtus Verona
0
22 Dec FT
Atalanta U23
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
22 Dec FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Novara
2
22 Dec FT
Legnago Salus
1
Mantova
2
22 Dec FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
Alessandria
0
22 Dec FT
Triestina
0
Calcio Padova
1
23 Dec FT
Lumezzane
3
AlbinoLeffe
1
23 Dec FT
Pro Patria
0
Pro Sesto
0
23 Dec FT
Pergolettese
0
Giana Erminio
1
23 Dec FT
Renate
1
Trento
0
06 Jan FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
L.R. Vicenza
0
06 Jan FT
Giana Erminio
1
Pro Patria
2
06 Jan FT
Novara
1
Alessandria
0
06 Jan FT
Virtus Verona
0
Atalanta U23
1
07 Jan FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Legnago Salus
1
07 Jan FT
Renate
3
Fiorenzuola
1
07 Jan FT
Trento
0
Triestina
1
07 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Pergolettese
2
08 Jan FT
Calcio Padova
0
Mantova
5
08 Jan FT
Lumezzane
0
Pro Vercelli
3
13 Jan FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Renate
1
13 Jan FT
Atalanta U23
1
Trento
0
13 Jan FT
Fiorenzuola
0
Pro Sesto
0
13 Jan FT
Pro Patria
3
Novara
0
13 Jan FT
Triestina
2
AlbinoLeffe
3
14 Jan FT
Alessandria
0
Virtus Verona
1
14 Jan FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Giana Erminio
1
14 Jan FT
Legnago Salus
0
Calcio Padova
0
14 Jan FT
Mantova
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
14 Jan FT
Pergolettese
0
Lumezzane
1
20 Jan FT
Lumezzane
2
L.R. Vicenza
1
20 Jan FT
Calcio Padova
1
Alessandria
0
20 Jan FT
Giana Erminio
0
Atalanta U23
0
20 Jan FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Triestina
2
20 Jan FT
Renate
1
Pergolettese
5
21 Jan FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Pro Patria
1
21 Jan FT
Trento
1
Novara
1
21 Jan FT
AlbinoLeffe
1
Fiorenzuola
2
21 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Mantova
2
21 Jan FT
Virtus Verona
1
Legnago Salus
1
26 Jan FT
Mantova
2
Giana Erminio
0
27 Jan FT
Alessandria
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
27 Jan FT
Pro Patria
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
27 Jan FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Lumezzane
1
28 Jan FT
Legnago Salus
0
Trento
0
28 Jan FT
Novara
0
Calcio Padova
3
28 Jan FT
Triestina
1
Pergolettese
1
28 Jan FT
L.R. Vicenza
0
Virtus Verona
0
28 Jan FT
Pro Sesto
0
Pro Vercelli
0
03 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Pro Sesto
1
03 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
0
Novara
1
03 Feb FT
Pergolettese
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
03 Feb FT
Renate
0
Legnago Salus
1
04 Feb FT
Pro Vercelli
1
Atalanta U23
1
04 Feb FT
Triestina
1
Pro Patria
2
04 Feb FT
Lumezzane
2
Alessandria
1
04 Feb FT
AlbinoLeffe
2
Mantova
1
04 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
Calcio Padova
1
05 Feb FT
Trento
0
Fiorenzuola
2
09 Feb FT
Mantova
2
Triestina
1
10 Feb FT
Pro Patria
2
Pergolettese
0
10 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
1
L.R. Vicenza
2
10 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
1
Trento
1
10 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Giana Erminio
0
10 Feb FT
Fiorenzuola
3
Pro Vercelli
3
10 Feb FT
Novara
1
Virtus Verona
0
10 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
10 Feb FT
Renate
0
Lumezzane
1
13 Feb FT
AlbinoLeffe
0
Atalanta U23
1
13 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
1
Legnago Salus
2
13 Feb FT
Lumezzane
0
Trento
2
13 Feb FT
Novara
1
Pro Sesto
0
13 Feb FT
Pro Patria
0
Calcio Padova
2
13 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
13 Feb FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Pro Vercelli
0
13 Feb FT
Alessandria
0
Mantova
1
13 Feb FT
Triestina
1
Renate
3
14 Feb FT
Pergolettese
1
Fiorenzuola
2
17 Feb FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Novara
0
17 Feb FT
Renate
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
17 Feb FT
Virtus Verona
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
17 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
1
Pro Sesto
0
17 Feb FT
Mantova
3
Pro Patria
1
17 Feb FT
Pro Vercelli
0
Giana Erminio
3
18 Feb FT
Lumezzane
3
Triestina
0
18 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
2
Alessandria
0
18 Feb FT
Trento
1
Pergolettese
3
19 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
2
Fiorenzuola
1
21 Feb FT
Atalanta U23
2
Renate
2
21 Feb FT
Pro Sesto
1
Alessandria
2
23 Feb FT
Giana Erminio
2
Lumezzane
1
24 Feb FT
Alessandria
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
24 Feb FT
Calcio Padova
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0
24 Feb FT
Pergolettese
3
Pro Vercelli
0
24 Feb FT
Pro Sesto
0
Trento
1
25 Feb FT
Pro Patria
1
Renate
3
25 Feb FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Triestina
0
25 Feb FT
Novara
1
Mantova
1
25 Feb FT
Fiorenzuola
1
Virtus Verona
1
26 Feb FT
Legnago Salus
1
Atalanta U23
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Mantova
28
21
4
3
54
19
35
67
2
Calcio Padova
28
17
10
1
44
18
26
61
3
L.R. Vicenza
28
14
7
7
38
23
15
49
4
Atalanta U23
28
13
7
8
31
26
5
46
5
Triestina
28
14
4
10
44
33
11
46
6
Legnago Salus
28
10
11
7
32
27
5
41
7
Lumezzane
28
12
5
11
33
31
2
41
8
Virtus Verona
28
10
9
9
28
28
0
39
9
Pro Vercelli
28
10
8
10
36
36
0
38
10
AlbinoLeffe
28
10
7
11
27
27
0
37
11
Giana Erminio
28
11
4
13
37
42
-5
37
12
Renate
28
9
9
10
31
37
-6
36
13
Pro Patria
28
9
8
11
27
36
-9
35
14
Trento
28
9
7
12
26
31
-5
34
15
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
28
8
9
11
21
28
-7
33
16
Pergolettese
28
10
3
15
34
37
-3
33
17
Novara
28
6
12
10
27
40
-13
30
18
Fiorenzuola
28
7
6
15
29
46
-17
27
19
Pro Sesto
28
3
10
15
15
31
-16
19
20
Alessandria
28
4
6
18
15
33
-18
17
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Serie C Group A - Oddsbook