FIXTURES

RESULTS

11 Apr FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Juventus Next Gen
2
02 Mar FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
L.R. Vicenza
2
18 Jan FT
Foggia
2
Juventus Next Gen
1
18 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
07 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
1
Juventus Next Gen
2
07 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
5
Renate
2
07 Dec FT
Foggia
2
Catanzaro
0
07 Dec FT
Viterbese
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
16 Nov FT
Foggia
2
Crotone
0
16 Nov FT
Viterbese
1
Pontedera
0
16 Nov FT
Alessandria
0
Renate
2
16 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
1
Gubbio
0
15 Nov FT
San Giuliano City
0
Juventus Next Gen
1
03 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
1
Imolese Calcio
0
02 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
02 Nov FT
Catanzaro
3
Potenza
1
02 Nov FT
Avellino
1
Turris
0
02 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Olbia
0
02 Nov FT
FeralpiSalo
2
Juventus Next Gen
5
02 Nov FT
Viterbese
2
Giugliano
1
01 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
01 Nov FT
Rimini
2
Cesena FC
1
01 Nov FT
AC Reggiana
0
Pontedera
1
05 Oct FT
Olbia
2
Torres
1
05 Oct FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Monterosi
0
05 Oct FT
Lecco
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
05 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Pro Vercelli
0
05 Oct FT
Pro Patria
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
05 Oct FT
Triestina
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
05 Oct FT
Pordenone Calcio
0
Imolese Calcio
1
05 Oct FT
Cesena FC
3
Fermana
1
05 Oct FT
Alessandria
2
Novara
1
05 Oct FT
Gubbio
2
Recanatese
1
05 Oct FT
Mantova
1
Trento
0
05 Oct FT
Pergolettese
1
San Giuliano City
3
05 Oct FT
Renate
3
Pro Sesto
1
05 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Rimini
1
05 Oct FT
Viterbese
2
San Donato
0
05 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Virtus Verona
1
04 Oct FT
Latina
0
Giugliano
2
04 Oct FT
Taranto
1
Monopoli
2
04 Oct FT
Avellino
1
Fidelis Andria
0
04 Oct FT
Turris
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
04 Oct FT
Juve Stabia
1
Audace Cerignola
0

results

04 Oct FT
Juve Stabia
1
Audace Cerignola
0
04 Oct FT
Avellino
1
Fidelis Andria
0
04 Oct FT
Turris
1
Gelbison Cilento
0
04 Oct FT
Taranto
1
Monopoli
2
04 Oct FT
Latina
0
Giugliano
2
05 Oct FT
L.R. Vicenza
2
Virtus Verona
1
05 Oct FT
Alessandria
2
Novara
1
05 Oct FT
Gubbio
2
Recanatese
1
05 Oct FT
Mantova
1
Trento
0
05 Oct FT
Pergolettese
1
San Giuliano City
3
05 Oct FT
Renate
3
Pro Sesto
1
05 Oct FT
U.S. Ancona
0
Rimini
1
05 Oct FT
Viterbese
2
San Donato
0
05 Oct FT
Cesena FC
3
Fermana
1
05 Oct FT
Pordenone Calcio
0
Imolese Calcio
1
05 Oct FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Monterosi
0
05 Oct FT
Lecco
1
Juventus Next Gen
3
05 Oct FT
Piacenza
2
Pro Vercelli
0
05 Oct FT
Pro Patria
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
05 Oct FT
Triestina
0
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1
05 Oct FT
Olbia
2
Torres
1
01 Nov FT
AC Reggiana
0
Pontedera
1
01 Nov FT
Rimini
2
Cesena FC
1
01 Nov FT
Virtus Entella
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
02 Nov FT
FeralpiSalo
2
Juventus Next Gen
5
02 Nov FT
Viterbese
2
Giugliano
1
02 Nov FT
Lucchese
1
Olbia
0
02 Nov FT
Avellino
1
Turris
0
02 Nov FT
Catanzaro
3
Potenza
1
02 Nov FT
L.R. Vicenza
4
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
03 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
1
Imolese Calcio
0
15 Nov FT
San Giuliano City
0
Juventus Next Gen
1
16 Nov FT
Alessandria
0
Renate
2
16 Nov FT
Calcio Padova
1
Gubbio
0
16 Nov FT
Viterbese
1
Pontedera
0
16 Nov FT
Foggia
2
Crotone
0
07 Dec FT
Foggia
2
Catanzaro
0
07 Dec FT
Viterbese
0
L.R. Vicenza
2
07 Dec FT
Virtus Entella
5
Renate
2
07 Dec FT
Calcio Padova
1
Juventus Next Gen
2
18 Jan FT
Virtus Entella
1
L.R. Vicenza
0
18 Jan FT
Foggia
2
Juventus Next Gen
1
02 Mar FT
Juventus Next Gen
1
L.R. Vicenza
2
11 Apr FT
L.R. Vicenza
3
Juventus Next Gen
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C Play Off - Oddsbook